Mandurah
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Scenic Blast Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 January 2022, 21:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Hot Zed (9)
56.5kg J: Jason Whiting T: L P Luciani
|
19.00 | 21.00 | 19.30 | 20.10 | 19.20 | |
4.00 | 3.60 | 4.10 | |||||
2nd |
2. Amasenus (2)
58kg J: Patrick Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
4.60 | 3.80 | 4.00 | |||
3rd |
5. Miss Conteki (11)
57.5kg J: Chris Parnham T: Simon Miller
|
1.10 | 1.50 | 1.40 |
(6/2)
165.40
(6,2)
189.60
(6,2,5)
940.20
(6,2,5,1)
10295.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Outrageous (4) 7799x805 59kg
J: Lucy Warwick T: Luke Fernie
|
26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 37.7 | 6.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Stageman
3 Elite Street
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Ayrton
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Pintoff
2 Away Game
3 Brave Song
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Laverrod
2 How Womantic
3 Hightail
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Gem Song
2 Bottega
3 Cascadian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Amasenus (2) 1111131x 58kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.3 | 4.00 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Sassy Trader
3 First Law
4 Guns Of Navarone
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Miss Frost
4 Trix Of The Trade
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
2 Reflectivity
3 Western Temple
4 Pym's Royale
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Gemma's Son
4 Miss Conteki
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Silkinize
3 Don't Fuss
4 Brooklyn Pier
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Special Choice
3 Comes A Time
4 Eeyore Wayz
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
2 Comes A Time
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Eeyore Wayz
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 I'm Pretty
2 Chesten Flyer
4 Yeah Bravo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Floyd (8) 88x45x73 58kg
J: Brad Rawiller T: C & M Gangemi
|
31 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 47.5 | 7.80 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
4 Gemma's Son
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Samizdat
2 Tellem We're Comin
3 Indian Pacific
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Mervyn
2 Don't Fuss
3 Jericho Missile
Northam
8th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Cup Night
2 Rock Magic
3 Money Matters
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Carocapo (7) 0x805069 57.5kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly(a) T: J P Taylor
|
81 101 91 81
|
81 | 14.00 | 81 | 12.70 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Chantorque
3 Resortman
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Stageman
3 Elite Street
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Rock Magic
3 Stageman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Miss Conteki (11) 1124x211 57.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Simon Miller
|
2.35 2.6 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.26 | 2.90 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
4 Gemma's Son
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
4 Long Beach
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Hot Zed
3 Mood Swings
4 Don't Fuss
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Graceful Girl
3 Battle Storm
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Gemma's Son
3 Amasenus
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Long Beach
3 Gemma's Son
4 Panzdown
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hot Zed (9) 22x13518 56.5kg
J: Jason Whiting T: L P Luciani
|
20 21 20 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 4.00 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Son Of A God
3 Vital Silver
4 Western Temple
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Wilchino
2 Secret Plan
3 Son Of A God
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Magical Dream
2 Secret Plan
3 The Fugazi
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Miss Conteki
3 Mood Swings
4 Don't Fuss
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Dance Music
3 Captain Kink
Lark Hill
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Regal Power
2 Gates Of Babylon
3 Last Of The Line
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Long Beach (6) 516x3046 56.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: C & M Gangemi
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.9 | 4.40 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Stageman
3 Elite Street
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
4 Red Can Man
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Solaia
2 Son Son
4 Cup Night
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Gemma's Son
3 Amasenus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Luke's Gold (13) 8x223746 56kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Roy Rogers
|
51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 61 | 8.60 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Proconsent
2 The Spruiker
3 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Lorentinio
2 The Spruiker
3 Proconsent
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Son Of Bacchus
3 Cockney Crew
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Notorious One
4 Platoon
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
3 Tellem We're Comin
4 Western Temple
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cryptic Love (12) 41x00005 55kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: D R Harrison
|
31 51 61 51
|
41 | 7.50 | 71.9 | 11.10 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Angelic Miss
2 Bright Diamond
3 Chantorque
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Angelic Miss
2 Solaia
3 Sheza Chalmer
Ascot
15th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Iseered Iseered (3) 2x111602 55kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Luke Fernie
|
8.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.70 | 1.60 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
3 Floyd
4 Gemma's Son
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Stageman
3 Elite Street
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Crystal Spirit
3 Multiverse
4 Charleton Eddie
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
2 Charleton Eddie
3 Don't Fuss
4 Son Of A God
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Clairvoyance (10) 111x21x7 54kg
J: William Pike T: D T Mcauliffe
|
3 2.8 2.9 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.80 | 1.60 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 Iseered Iseered
3 Floyd
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
2 Coming Around
3 Tinsnip
4 Misty Lad
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
2 Ladies Of London
3 Watch Me Dance
4 Cryptic Love
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.26
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 River Beau
3 Platinum Bullet
4 Plutocracy
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.38
Placings
2 Ima Blueblood
3 Bring One Home
4 Excerpt
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
2 Queen Brown
3 Gemma's Son
4 Charleton Eddie
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Flirtini
3 Platoon
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.18 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Keep Your Feet
3 Watch Me Dance
4 Agent Kensington
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Jericho Missile (5) 35558x83 54kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
31 41 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 48 | 8.10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Kenyluck
2 Son Son
4 Startrade
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 The Front Bar
3 Mervyn
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Startthefriar
2 Dig Deep
3 That's Funny Az
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Crystal Spirit
3 Multiverse
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Charleton Eddie
3 Don't Fuss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kenyluck (1) 0x111241 54kg
J: Jordan Turner T: A W Hughes
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 26 | 5.00 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
2 Son Son
3 Jericho Missile
4 Startrade
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Chantorque
3 Resortman
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Written Matter
3 Forest War
4 Ziebell
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
2 Nurhaci
3 Dance Cockey
4 Jupiter Rising
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
2 Quality Fair
3 Megadon
4 Heritage Sash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |