Fairview - Saf
BalaklavaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Taylors Wines Maiden Plate
Distance: 1050m
Start Time: 15 September 2021, 13:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Ultimate Addiction (1)
56kg J: Barend Vorster T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
4.00 | 5.00 | 4.10 | 3.70 | 5.60 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
8. Kungka Maru (7)
56kg J: Callan Murray T: Ryan Balfour
|
1.80 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
4. We Will Remember (5)
58kg J: Caitlin Jones T: Will Clarken
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.60 |
(13/8)
16.20
(13,8)
27.10
(13,8,4)
173.70
(13,8,4,11)
546.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Candy Dude (3) x97487x7 58kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a3.0) T: S P Gower
|
101
|
151 | 26 | 142.1 | 27.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Speak No Eagle
2 Belvidere Prince
3 Freedom Day
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Fighting Mclaren
2 So Commanding
3 Avostar
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Reynolds
2 Duck Dive
3 Ye Hella
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Superb Time
3 Aberama Gold
Naracoorte
4th of 11
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.63
Placings
1 Air Time
2 Fergo's Boys
3 Ultimate View
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Jus Tin
2 Witchel
3 La Femme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Solsystem (2) 4 58kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Jake Stephens
|
7 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 9.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Ammo Amor
3 Sea Of Secrets
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
2 Classic Holly
3 Earl Of Sandwich
4 Rambler Gambler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Texan Windstorm (10) 4322x7 58kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: J F Macmillan
|
13 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 21.3 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mascherata
2 Loversfield
3 Rebel County
Scone
4th of 5
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Outback Action
3 Orakei
Scone
2nd of 12
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Summer Glow
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Chaready
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Oslo
3 The Bullring
4 G'day Poopsie
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Sound And Vision
2 Hammoon Jig
4 Ourasianprincess
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 The Mistral
2 Jericho Beach
3 In Awe Of Me
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Black Sunrise
3 Union Soldier
4 Jaxon's Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. We Will Remember (5) 7x26 58kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: Will Clarken
|
4.4 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 The Partisan
3 Jericho Beach
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Spinola Bay
3 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 Mystery Flyer
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
2 Great Rebellion
3 High Vision
4 Miss Sizzler
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Effortkat
3 Super Looka
Oakbank
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Bribery
3 No Strings
4 Majestic Lilly
Balaklava
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Shojiki
3 Pimm's Party
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ashady Past (9) 04x44 56kg
J: Justin Potter T: G L Lesnikowski
|
41 51 41
|
51 | 10.00 | 49 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Speak No Eagle
2 Belvidere Prince
3 Freedom Day
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Fighting Mclaren
2 Utah Joe
3 Queman
Clare
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Issara
2 Liberty Blue
3 Kanzo
Morphettville Parks
13th of 13
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Bludog
2 Sheza Little Posh
3 Sellix
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
2 Dalakara
3 Investiture
4 Rawlinna
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Miss Leila
2 Royal Bomb
3 Semele
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Charm Slinga (6) 6x 56kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: John Hyam
|
61 71 61 51
|
61 | 12.00 | 66.7 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Ballynora
2 Magic Max
3 Harleymoven
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Champagne Dreams
2 Tavikat
3 Four Winds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cross Creek (8) 74x5035 56kg
J: Gary Lo(a1.5) T: Chris Bieg
|
19 41 31 41
|
51 | 10.00 | 47.1 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Vervet Bluu
2 Dumbstruck
3 Tycoon Barney
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Happy Az
2 Tintern Power
3 Swiss Scent
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Singing Dixie
2 Little Wand
4 Gift Of Time
Albury
11th of 12
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Vinnie's Girl
2 Make A Right
3 Blitzem Tycoon
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Masked Maree
2 A Land Of
3 Magical Angel
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Alura
2 California Sky
3 Firefly Music
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Jimmy's Dream
2 Adelaide's Light
3 Bella Violet
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Urban Warrior
3 Zohan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kungka Maru (7) 72446x3 56kg
J: Callan Murray T: Ryan Balfour
|
7 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 9.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Philonize
4 Inebriating
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Ideas Man
3 Skara Brae
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Order Is Restored
3 Sunny Green
4 Dissaripper
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Sparkup
3 Who Runs The World
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Beau Rossa
2 Chosen Blonde
3 Baraconi
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Divenire
2 Saint Olga
3 Turfitt
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Great Diviner
3 Virtue
3 Self Sufficient
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
2 Aquamoss
3 Spiriting
4 Brazen Eagle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Leanna Belle (11) 70842x37 56kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: S Burford
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 41 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 She's Estelle
2 Hard Ransom
3 Vampire Slayer
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Samurai Sun
4 Lamoree
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Mrs Mourinho
3 Kruptonite
4 Comfort Girl
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Lyrickin's Dream
2 Aqaareb
3 Go Boo Boo
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.0
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
2 My Golden Chain
3 Montepulciano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Outpour (13) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: S G Padman
|
13 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 12.10 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Tavikat
2 Wheels Of Courage
3 Where's My Lunch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Pedirka (4) 5 56kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: P Stokes
|
5.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Ammo Amor
3 Sea Of Secrets
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
3 Max Fire
4 Hopon Harry
Balaklava
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
2 Miss Daniel
3 True Aim
4 Harbelle
Strathalbyn
1st of 6
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
2 Mischievous Tycoon
3 Speak No Eagle
4 Ada Leezza
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Royal Giselle (12) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Will Clarken
|
8.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Ultimate Addiction
3 Hard Ransom
4 Magical Ride
Balaklava
4th of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Ultimate Addiction
2 Vampire Slayer
3 Wheels Of Courage
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Wild Imagination
3 Diamonds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ultimate Addiction (1) 80x27 56kg
J: Barend Vorster T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 5.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Philonize
3 Kungka Maru
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 So Say Angel
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Belvidere Prince
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
2 Royal Giselle
3 Hard Ransom
4 Magical Ride
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
2 Vampire Slayer
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Royal Giselle
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Sassy Spice
3 Kheshig
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Call Me Dexter
2 Double Blue
3 Amber Haze
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Kahaylaan
2 Sabaku
3 Amber Haze
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
21.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Mileva
2 Cinderella
3 Divine Journey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |