Yonkers - Usa
BelmontTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Unknown
Happy 50th Birthday To Grant Mclearie Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 15:48
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Sunnysilk (4)
58.5kg J: Paul Harvey T: D R Harrison
|
10.00 | 11.00 | 10.60 | 11.30 | 12.00 | |
2.50 | 2.10 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
6. Dunbar (8)
55.5kg J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
1.40 | 1.10 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
7. Jag The Joker (5)
55.5kg J: Chris Parnham T: A W Maley
|
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
(2/6)
13.10
(2,6)
31.10
(2,6,7)
200.40
(2,6,7,4)
1615.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Agent Jay (2) 15157x52 62.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a3.0) T: S J Miller
|
2.9 3.2 3.4 3.6
|
3.40 | 1.30 | 3.70 | 1.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Puli
3 Island Missile
4 Apollo
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Devoted Star
3 How's The Serenity
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Excellent Dream
2 Weaponson
3 Downforce
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Cryptic Love
2 Solaia
3 Last Of The Line
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 Sassy Trader
3 Lipstick Flickers
4 Bee Quick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sunnysilk (4) x22x1615 58.5kg
J: Paul Harvey T: D R Harrison
|
7 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.25 | 12.00 | 2.40 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Time Scale
3 Captain Sharmane
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Drinkwhatyoulike
3 Guns Of Navarone
4 Gessato
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Zackariah Beau
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Sir Mambo
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Noble Reflection
3 Jag The Joker
4 Island Charm
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Madam Torio
3 Just A Pinch
4 Starfield Impact
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Drinkwhatyoulike (6) x34x1232 58kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
7.5 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.75 | 8.60 | 1.90 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
3 Guns Of Navarone
4 Gessato
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Panzdown
2 Comes A Time
4 Jag The Joker
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Panzdown
3 City Circle
4 King's Authority
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Trevello
3 Imprudent
4 Savage One
Northam
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Missing Pro
2 Pearls And Prawns
3 Mcedith
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bedouin Belle (1) 754325x5 57.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: L P Luciani
|
9.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 10.80 | 2.60 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Express Time
2 Snippy Miss
3 Vital Blast
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
31/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.37
Placings
1 Dee Rodman
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Artienne
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Universal Pleasure
2 Sweet Strawberry
3 Chatter Session
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Rum Raker
3 Angelique's Fame
4 Gifted Warrior
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Tommy Blue
2 Klondike Kenny
4 Ocean's Fifteen
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Solid Azza
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Miss Frost
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Olga Louisa (7) 664269x1 57kg
J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
17 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.00 | 21 | 3.90 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNortham
1st of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 Nurhaci
3 To Rise Again
4 Kick A Goal Son
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
2 I'm Eugene
3 Nanga Parbat
4 Elafella
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Wilchino
2 City Circle
3 Cuballing
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Cockyjoy
2 Secret Assault
3 Smart Fox
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Leica Jaguar
2 Tinto Belle
4 Miss Merit
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Cockyjoy
2 Dew West
3 Time To Trade
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dunbar (8) 11x608x 55.5kg
J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
2.8 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.20 | 2.50 | 1.40 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Mind Tricks
4 Sentimental Hero
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Dom To Shoot
3 Kelvin
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Luke's Gold
3 Ocean's Fifteen
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Gemma's Son
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Our Danni
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Carabinier
3 A Good Plan
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
2 Chantorque
3 Born To Rule
4 First Law
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Nobellity
3 The Spruiker
4 Lunar Impact
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
2 Port Beach
3 Detroit Queen
4 Fire And Gold
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jag The Joker (5) 23x32401 55.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: A W Maley
|
14 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 16.30 | 2.50 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNortham
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
2 Trevello
3 On Red Alert
4 Cristal Dane
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Dark Assault
2 Cristal Dane
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Panzdown
2 Comes A Time
3 Drinkwhatyoulike
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Super Ex
3 Tiff Has Spoken
4 Convicted Man
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
2 Noble Reflection
4 Island Charm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kristella (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Nurhaci
3 Count The Sessions
4 Sir Trent
Albany
1st of 13
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
2 Wednesday
3 Censure
4 Long Knife Brother
Albany
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1232m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
2 Family Connection
3 Montiblu
4 Captain Sharmane
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Loki
2 Amelie Argot
4 Tampering Falls
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Katona
3 Lock Her In
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Secret Assault (9) 02447354 54kg
J: Madi Derrick(a2.0) T: K G Buswell
|
81 61 51 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 53.2 | 6.20 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Vane Tempest
2 Wiener Waltz
3 To Rise Again
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Sunnysilk
2 Drinkwhatyoulike
3 Guns Of Navarone
Northam
3rd of 6
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Aberdeen Queen
2 Noble Reflection
4 Blankenberge
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Panzdown
2 Drinkwhatyoulike
3 City Circle
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 She's Enchanted
3 Requisition
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |