Angle Park
BenallaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Rangedale Drainage Industrial Services Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1606m
Start Time: 24 September 2021, 13:35
Abandoned
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beltoro (1) 26654x55 62.5kg
J: Logan Mcneil(a1.5) T: Robert Hickmott
|
4.60 | 1.45 | BT3SP | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Smoke Bomb
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Typhoon Harmony
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.91
Placings
1 Liqueuro
2 Explosive Jack
3 Salto Angel
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Grandslam
2 Young Werther
3 Explosive Jack
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Tagaloa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diasonic (15)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Toryjoy
3 Aussie Nugget
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Coolth
3 Think 'N' Fly
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Rock In The Park
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
40.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:34.24
Placings
1 Quick Thinker
2 Zebrowski
3 Tourbillon Diamond
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Quick Thinker
2 Zebrowski
4 Relucent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Eagles Crag (16) 9x11x2 61.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Archie Alexander
|
1.50 | 1.06 | BT3SP | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
2 Guns Ablazing
3 Budd Fox
4 State Squad
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
3 Austrata
4 Mister Dynamix
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Prism
3 Play Me Now
4 Iowa Hawkeye
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
2 Mista Sizzle
3 Djounie
4 Anthemic
G B - Newmarket
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
20.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 King Leonidas
2 Eastern World
3 Sarvan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Alphaville (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:29 24/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Court Deep
3 Condo's Express
Sale
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1746m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.41
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Eugene's Forest
3 Slipintothis
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Saint Of Katowice
3 Firstclass Dreamer
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
1 Sessions Road
2 Write Enuff
3 Moor Wanted
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Right You Are
2 Stretto
3 Kuramae
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Capodanno (11) 07x35744 60kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Shea Eden
|
51 | 7.00 | BT3SP | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 5
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Lofty Star
2 War Critic
3 Global Gift
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
2 Lucky Plutus
3 Big Brew
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Global Gift
3 Zoist
Moe
5th of 7
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:44.33
Placings
1 Deelbraka
2 Facemask
3 Milliondollarbill
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.72
Placings
1 Loveplanet
2 Caffrey
4 Kuzco Lad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wardy Boy (3) 393170x1 60kg
J: John Keating T: Lesia Masnyj
|
- | - | BT3SP | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
2 Last Hope
3 Koalabull
4 Dash To The Bar
Swan Hill
13th of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 The Moors
2 Spanish Snitzel
3 Glassey Miss
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Give Me Ten
2 Office Jim
3 Leveraged
Werribee
1st of 5
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
2 Rajpipla
3 Pufnstuf
4 Petralia
Camperdown
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Bungalally Babe
2 Franquin
4 Cosmotrix
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Red Impulse (14) 57915176 59kg
J: Michael Poy T: Russell Osborne
|
51 | 7.00 | BT3SP | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
6th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Court Deep
3 Condo's Express
Benalla
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Get In The Queue
2 I'm A Bronco
3 Dance Ready
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Last Hope
3 Star Finder
4 Fioroso
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Amusez Moi
2 The Talking Toff
3 Keep On Bopping
Wangaratta
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.05
Placings
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Big Brew
4 Stand To Attention
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Trodaire (4) 8x533451 59kg
J: Zac Spain T: Lloyd Kennewell
|
13.00 | 2.50 | BT3SP | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
2 Saint Henry
3 Buchan Hoaks
4 Real Thinker
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Polly's Deficit
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Submission
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Savvy Sovereign
3 Preliminaires
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.11
Placings
1 Cabinho
2 Real Thinker
4 Livvy Lass
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1412m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.04
Placings
1 Submission
2 Swanky Cat
4 Epaulette Prince
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lobster Noodles (13) x0310197 58.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L & T Corstens
|
26 | 4.20 | BT3SP | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
7th of 10
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.64
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Age Of Infinity
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Sale
1st of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1732m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.82
Placings
2 Steel Skies
3 Star Ines
4 Ladymane
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 She's A Karaka
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
2 Big Darryl
3 Xingyun
4 A Fighting Fury
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Second Nature (9) 5x321 58.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope(a) T: B T Malanczyn
|
26 | 4.20 | BT3SP | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 14
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
2 Vadaboy
3 Chestorius
4 Legal Award
Benalla
2nd of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Big Crunch
3 Reddy
4 Gobbled
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Escadora
2 Big Crunch
4 Pearl Bay
Echuca
5th of 14
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Future Idea
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Slipintothis
Benalla
6th of 7
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Mississippi Flyer
2 Zorro Macho
3 Hit'em Hard
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sinamay (6) 172223x3 58.5kg
J: Jack Hill T: S A Mcintosh
|
31 | 4.80 | BT3SP | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Mathrin
4 Tabloid Star
Kerang
3rd of 5
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Rhythmic Queen
4 Cape Richards
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Foxtrot Bravo
3 Written Advice
4 Dhiaga
Wangaratta
2nd of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Chaska
3 Come On Carl
4 Sebsilk
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Mahashakti
3 Sacred Lass
4 Horse For Higher
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sphera (12) 100x0x79 57kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: Nathan Dunn
|
151 | 20 | BT3SP | 38.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
9th of 12
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Miss Guggenheim
2 Galactic Express
3 Angelic Scent
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Be Amazing
2 Helene's Era
3 Black Mirror
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Redefine
2 Seafield Road
3 Vibrant Glider
Sale
12th of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1728m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
26.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Walking Flying
2 Nangawooka
3 Magazine
Morphettville
15th of 16
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Selica
3 Walking Flying
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Just Stellar (2) 70249451 56.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: C J Davis
|
31 | 4.80 | BT3SP | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
2 Dash To The Bar
3 Strobe Light
4 Frankie Two Angels
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Be Amazing
2 Helene's Era
3 Black Mirror
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
1 Rapid Achiever
2 White Hibiscus
3 Grazie Mille
Donald
9th of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1624m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.01
Placings
1 Buchan Hoaks
2 Epaulette Prince
3 Bungalally Babe
Warracknabeal
4th of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Apologetic
2 High Delta
3 Koalabull
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lorely (7) 7x1x94 56.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
13.00 | 2.50 | BT3SP | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Court Deep
3 Condo's Express
Sale
9th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Showminder
2 Stravain
3 Joltin' Joe
Tatura
8th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Smokey Cape
2 Bella Vinci Dove
3 Mo Tango
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Wascaly
2 Top Honours
3 The Marg Factor
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Ghosted
2 Minna's Girl
3 Gipsy Lakeside
Donald
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Fizzar
3 Wild Rhapsody
4 If At First
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.03
Placings
1 Seaflare
2 Choralist
3 Ashmosa
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Lunar Fox
2 Flying Award
3 Albukhturi
Werribee
6th of 8
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
1 Phere Her
2 Deep Mirror
3 Hellion Of Cluster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Murganella (em1) (10) 61065x77 58kg
J: Liam Riordan T: M Ellerton & S Zahra
|
31 | 4.80 | BT3SP | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Saint Tropez
2 Lucky Plutus
3 Big Brew
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Toosbuy
2 Revlis
3 Stonefield
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Flandersrain
2 Magnossiva
3 Blue Ocean
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Prism
2 Magnossiva
3 Campese
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Saccharo
2 Magnossiva
3 El Guerrouj
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. All Too Terrific (em2) (8) 40x72x66 55kg
J: Madison Lloyd(a) T: D T Curran
|
61 | 8.50 | BT3SP | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
6th of 13
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Who's Your Papy
2 Peace Process
3 Swiss Hero
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Be Amazing
2 Helene's Era
3 Black Mirror
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1479m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Chloe's Day
3 Entrez Boo
4 Seel The Deel
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Scream Dream
2 Falls
3 Changing Tracks
Terang
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.51
Placings
1 The Mockingbird
2 Victory In Paris
3 Rendelsham
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Sirius Deal (em3) (17)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 24/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
10th of 11
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Curly Burgin
2 Zoujea
3 Palacio Musico
Tatura
4th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Smokey Cape
2 Bella Vinci Dove
3 Mo Tango
Warrnambool
14th of 15
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Sarodec
2 Fiorente Lass
3 Facemask
Terang
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Miss Brixton
3 Americain Typhoon
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Millie The Missile
2 Honour Me
3 Haveyouzeena
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:45.64
Placings
1 Carrie
2 I'll Be Gone
4 Vitani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |