Remington Park - Usa
BenallaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Benalla Timber Products Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1206m
Start Time: 24 September 2021, 14:45
Abandoned
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Claptone (1) 22521151 62kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a4.0) T: Craig Weeding
|
8.50 | 2.50 | BT3SP | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGriffith
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
2 Bezazzalled
3 Son Of Spartacus
4 Zarsupreme
Echuca
5th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Salton Sea
3 Halcyon Dame
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
2 Kenelem
3 Nic's Hero
4 Red Kanzi
Albury
1st of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
2 Last Hope
3 Seventh Seal
4 Waiting For A Mate
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Previso
3 Voodoo Crown
4 Tuscan Leather
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chipsaredown (14) 1959375x 61kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Sylvia Thompson
|
15.00 | 3.90 | BT3SP | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Yes Sir
2 Ultimate Edition
4 Mountain Ibis
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Lady Brook
2 Blitzar
3 Prince Of Helena
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Micks New Chick
2 Mandalong Nicko
3 Scout
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Magnavale
2 Rockarosa
4 Stephan
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Seberate
2 King Magnus
3 Wicklow Town
Albury
5th of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Kaipaki
3 Kurocaine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Westbrook Park (10) 435288x0 61kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Joshua Julius
|
21 | 5.00 | BT3SP | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
12th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rigel Star
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Zooming Zebra
Flemington
8th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Saccharo
2 Magnossiva
3 El Guerrouj
Pakenham
8th of 15
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Serengeti
2 Astraeus
3 Starouz
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Astraeus
3 Okotoks
4 Coolth
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Sky Hero
3 Laundy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hay Cliffy (16) 14265x41 60.5kg
J: Luke Nolen T: A G Pace
|
7.50 | 2.35 | BT3SP | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 Zoutons
3 Smiler Marshall
4 Circle Of Magic
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Universal Lady
2 Licciardi
3 Kosowski
Wangaratta
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Rhythmic Queen
2 The Mood I'm In
3 Toorak Playboy
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Danbana
2 Regal Rossa
3 High Delta
Donald
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Blunakka
3 I'll Be Gone
4 Sandbanks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Spare Change (11) 74x0x4x5 60.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale(a) T: Shane Stockdale
|
8.00 | 2.45 | BT3SP | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Twist Of Fury
2 Snapper
3 Diamonds Inthe Sky
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Messerschmitt
2 Pinyin
3 Elite Legacy
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
14.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Morrissy
2 More Than Exceed
3 Akkadian
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Artie's Autobahn
3 Inkslinger
4 Lead Soprano
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Age Of Chivalry
2 Island Shine
3 Signature Street
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
25/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Halvorsen
2 Beauty Legacy
3 Columbus Circle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ultimate Edition (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:00 24/09/21
(Deductions: Win 15 c, Plc 13c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.03
Placings
1 Yes Sir
3 Chipsaredown
4 Mountain Ibis
Wangaratta
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Code Blue
2 Faramondo
3 Gottaluvtrucks
Wangaratta
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
2 Commando Miss
3 The Stager
4 Hellova Night
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.57
Placings
2 Prooinga
3 Kooky Kangaroo
4 Alireza
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Cumberbatch
3 The Big Easy
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Rusty Luck
2 Mr Cashman
4 Jianzhang
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.04
Placings
1 Ain'tnodeeldun
2 Confrontational
3 Grinzinger Lord
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
1 Confrontational
2 Azaly
3 Vilanculos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Red Octane (3) 20106x70 60kg
J: Craig Robertson T: E W Nichols
|
31 | 7.00 | BT3SP | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
11th of 13
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Rainbiel
2 Yulong Storm
3 Turbeau
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Crestani
3 Madam Superior
Wangaratta
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Fontein Diamond
2 Translator
3 Hezafox
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Aussie Nugget
2 Think 'N' Fly
3 Independent Road
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
2 Bobby Rocks
3 Barbie's Fox
4 Lord Sundowner
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Turbeau (5) 236167x3 60kg
J: Billy Egan T: D R Brideoake
|
2.45 | 1.30 | BT3SP | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Rainbiel
2 Yulong Storm
4 Diesel 'N' Dust
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Hartack
3 Reuber
4 Redskin Jimmy
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1440m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Jazz Star
2 Campese
3 Bianconi Magic
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Caffrey
3 Wham
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Big Darryl
3 Daania
4 Super Yulong
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.52
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
2 Chief Altony
3 Tragic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Constant Flow (15) 59115x50 59kg
J: Madison Lloyd(a) T: Michael Gibson
|
51 | 11.00 | BT3SP | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
11th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.0
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Bold Manner
2 Just Jake
3 Stelvio
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Grandma Gail
2 Enigma
3 Raysim
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Chuckanev
2 Stretto
3 Envenomate
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
2 Seiners Express
3 Peejay's Off
4 Sheza Sniper
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Mischinka
4 Great Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Last Hope (20)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
6th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
64
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Think More
2 Fast Sagrado
3 Dishy's
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
1 Wardy Boy
3 Koalabull
4 Dash To The Bar
Wodonga
2nd of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Red Impulse
3 Star Finder
4 Fioroso
Corowa
8th of 10
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Dismayed
2 Devils Triangle
3 Defence Force
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Claptone
3 Seventh Seal
4 Waiting For A Mate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Real Gun (9) 332128x8 59kg
J: Jack Hill T: S A Mcintosh
|
14.00 | 3.70 | BT3SP | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Sacred Palace
2 Villianaire
3 Hard Reality
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Naval Envoy
2 Dominus
3 Future Force
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sham I Am
3 Sasayuri
4 Thunder Pace
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
2 Johnny Angel
3 Limpet
4 Angerstein
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Sayumi
3 Mollymosa
4 Mighty Feat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sebago (18)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
9th of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
2 Vela
3 Nicotera
Wangaratta
3rd of 12
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Double Dink
2 Trotsie
4 Montera
Gundagai
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Statesville
3 Fever Tree
4 Sharlie
Tocumwal
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
3 Zofferella
4 Theresabearinthere
Sapphire Coast
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Marcada
2 Blue Glass
3 Koscina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sokkies (8) 0x1 59kg
J: Brooke Sweeney T: K J Aldous
|
31 | 7.00 | BT3SP | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
2 Little Schnitty
3 Wine From Tears
4 Praetor
Tatura
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Fastnet Angel
2 Wilga Hill
4 Gate Crash
Wangaratta
12th of 13
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Queen Of Sass
3 Turn Back Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Virtue (13)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
21.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Turnstar
3 Sahara Song
Sale
2nd of 12
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Astronomicelle
3 Tsugaru
4 Knitting
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Hypersonic
2 New Roman
3 Ocean Reward
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
2 Sparkup
3 Jonquest
4 A Bit Racey
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 Kungka Maru
3 Self Sufficient
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Golden Shamrock (em1) (4) 5x1 59kg
J: N R T: Saab Hasan
|
14.00 | 3.70 | BT3SP | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
1st of 11
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Glint Of Hope
3 Chain
4 Mongolian Flame
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
2 Rue Maude
3 Victory Chuckle
4 Bangerang Redback
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Miss Tainui
2 Fan Club
3 Sacred Snow
Cranbourne Training
5th of 13
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Stats
3 Misterguitars
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Albert The Cat (em2) (12) 5525x1 58.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: G M Duryea
|
8.50 | 2.50 | BT3SP | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCorowa
1st of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 It's Never Enuff
3 Red Nebula
4 Have Sum Faith
Albury
5th of 14
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Allez Brew
2 Toretto
3 Burton Street
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Catanzaro
3 Bombulla Boy
4 Toretto
Albury
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Mix
2 Romero
3 Meladia
Corowa
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Burton Street
3 Winning Heart
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Momma Smash
4 Flash Of Vancouver
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Cardice (em3) (2) 32475x55 56kg
J: Zac Spain T: C Little & M Lindsay
|
21 | 5.00 | BT3SP | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Gdansk
2 Panagsama
3 Sir Loft
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Universal Lady
2 Licciardi
3 Kosowski
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1109m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Archipeta Beach
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 Sheeza Tilly
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.69
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Awapuni Princess
3 Award Winner
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Montia
3 Wide Awake
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Just Harry (em4) (17)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTatura
4th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Frank The Yank
2 Tudor Cathedrals
3 Bastyan
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
63
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Constant Flow
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Mischinka
Corowa
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
2 Legal Zou
3 Rose Of Bordeaux
4 Mathrin
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Five Spins
2 Alfiore
4 Merri Meric
Albury
4th of 12
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Charm Wing
2 Miss Venezuela
3 Cool Artie
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Was Written
2 O'whatapicture
3 Medusa's Son
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Rushford (em5) (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 24/09/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
4th of 13
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Hasslefree
2 The Wrangler
3 Keck
Benalla
2nd of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Zooming Zebra
3 The Wrangler
4 Fast Sagrado
Bairnsdale
4th of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Bellows
Casterton
6th of 11
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Terracotta
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Rutherford
2 Laybuy
3 Count Of Carford
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Bayfury (em6) (19) 2830605x 54kg
J: N R T: R A Hockley
|
- | - | BT3SP | 33.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
5th of 9
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1411m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 General Cos
2 Get Up Cliff
3 Oneira
Swan Hill
10th of 10
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.0
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Don't Make Me Wait
2 Kazoom
3 Bonville
Dederang
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Abington Threat
2 Derek The Viking
3 Molly Dook
Corowa
11th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
20.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Bezos
2 Boogie Woogie
3 Miqyaas
Yea
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
1 Diamond Geyser
2 Johnny Romance
4 Silent Protector
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |