Western Fair - Can
BendigoTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Silks Events Functions Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 15 September 2021, 17:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Rigel Star (13)
58.5kg J: Jye Mcneil T: Ben & J D Hayes
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 8.20 | 8.70 | 8.50 | |
2.80 | 2.20 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Lowanna Magic (5)
59kg J: Dean Holland T: P A Preusker
|
2.60 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
14. Zooming Zebra (10)
56kg J: Patrick Moloney T: Russell Osborne
|
9.80 | 11.90 | 9.80 |
(7/4)
38.20
(7,4)
85.60
(7,4,14)
2184.90
(7,4,14,13)
7710.30
398.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tatunka (8) 1282833x 63kg
J: Harry Coffey T: R F Donat
|
31 26 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 36.1 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 16
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Do You Reckon
2 Kaplumpich
4 Vungers
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Highclass Harry
2 Do You Reckon
4 Maritana
Horsham
8th of 13
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Pierro Belle
2 Vungers
3 Santelmo Fuego
Bendigo
2nd of 5
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Global Gift
3 Howlowcanyougo
4 Trigger Point
Moonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Alsvin
2 Winning Partner
3 Surreal Image
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Magnajet (4) x1545x1x 62kg
J: Tianni Chapman(a3.0) T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
12 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColac
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Naval Envoy
3 Comte
4 Vici
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Comte
2 Lunakorn
3 Midships
Moe
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Whipcracker Way
2 Mrs Beckham
3 Housay
Mornington
5th of 12
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Sebrakate
2 Raven's Blaze
3 Wild Cherry Road
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
2 Zorro's Dream
3 Vainly
4 Fender Bender
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Elite Drake (3) x9000x0x 59.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope(a) T: Ms D Loos
|
151 101 151
|
201 | 41 | 277.8 | 24.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Cielo D'oro
2 Evening Glory
3 Filip's Star
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
20.0
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Tavidance
2 Tatunka
3 Muswellbrook
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Minyinga
2 Reckoning
3 Tavidance
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Strategic Phil
2 Sonaree
3 Simply Optimistic
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Victoria Star
2 Inn Keeper
3 Travimyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lowanna Magic (5) 21x82406 59kg
J: Dean Holland T: P A Preusker
|
9 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Rossman
2 My Divas
3 Starden Lass
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Zorro's Dream
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Banquo
3 William Thomas
Swan Hill
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Air Defence
3 Fundraiser
4 Hint Of Mint
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Zipping Boy
2 Alburq
3 The Running Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Villa Sarchi (14) 298x595x 59kg
J: John Allen T: G A Osborne
|
26 31 26 21
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 24.7 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Ears The Barman
2 Metronome
3 High Excalebration
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Jawwaal
3 Reward With Return
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Pinyin
2 High Excalebration
3 Moi Choux
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
22.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Crimson Ace
2 Boomstock
3 Captain Harry
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Sikorsky
2 Orleans Rock
3 Adversary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bluestone Lane (9) 31779x57 58.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: C I Brown
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 The General
2 Invincible Jet
3 Kalashani Lad
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
1 Terindah
2 Ping Ping
3 Saorsa
Sale
5th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Yulong Code
2 Veranskova
3 Lady Tavista
Singapore
9th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Sacred Croix
2 Makkem Lad
3 Siam Warrior
Singapore
7th of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
73.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Makkem Lad
2 Lim's Passion
3 Moongate Star
Singapore
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Churchill
2 Super Invincible
3 Mr Hooper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rigel Star (13) 8x12x1 58.5kg
J: Jye Mcneil T: Ben & J D Hayes
|
6 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 8.70 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1013m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
2 Better Kick
3 No Frontiers
4 Areyoulistening
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Signorina
3 Fast 'N' Deep
4 Show Some Decorum
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Arroance
3 Don't Doubt Nic
4 Liberalized
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Lindhout
2 Better Kick
3 Real Gun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. My Boy Nick (7)
|
Scratched @ 18:22 14/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Turnstar
3 Sahara Song
Tatura
2nd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Royal Tyke
3 Independent Road
4 Chase Award
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Wegobam
3 Uno Veloce
4 Defence Force
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Estoril Park
3 Deep Breath
4 Emperor's Chariot
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Melba Storm
2 Little Stevie
3 Roddandtodd
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Oberland
2 Malauka
4 French Bishop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Westbrook Park (1) x435288x 58kg
J: Melissa Julius(a) T: Joshua Julius
|
31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 67.4 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Saccharo
2 Magnossiva
3 El Guerrouj
Pakenham
8th of 15
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Serengeti
2 Astraeus
3 Starouz
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Astraeus
3 Okotoks
4 Coolth
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Sky Hero
3 Laundy
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Campese
2 Just Jake
4 Casa Del Sol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Pal's Reward (6) 437x5131 57.5kg
J: Jake Noonan T: K Hann
|
20 21 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 22.6 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
2 Turnstar
3 Sahara Song
4 Rockcliff
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Rising Sphere
2 Manhattan War
4 My Ruby
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Stryke A Nerv
3 Hawksmoor
4 Danerich Dan
Warracknabeal
5th of 9
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Destiny's Republic
2 Funding
3 Hervor
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.68
Placings
1 Fortune Rose
2 Sunshine Moshe
3 Gimme The Goss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Jabali Ridge (12) 462x90x3 57kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Michael Huglin
|
9.5 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 11.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Ashford Street
4 Saorsa
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Dickin Medal
2 Nantucket
3 Yulong Command
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Ididitforlove
2 Ziavera
3 Brazen Brando
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Twotochoose
4 Hello Handsome
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Celestine
3 The Multiplier
4 So You Can
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diesel 'N' Dust
3 The Cruiser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Snappy Magnus (11) 6x314362 57kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Ms D Chapman
|
31
|
34 | 7.50 | 37.6 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Hunka Hunka Harry
3 Lady Tavista
4 Power Station
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Mayan
2 Emerald Crown
3 Bianconi Magic
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Bianconi Magic
4 Naval Envoy
Werribee
4th of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Marketing
3 Sun Samurai
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
2 Cop A Clip
3 Funding
4 Raazou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. More Secrets (2) 11x 56.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
2.5 2.5 2.45 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.26 | 2.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Estoril Park
3 Miss Conduct
4 Ethekwini
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Arctic Stone
3 Gidee Up Gal
4 Evening Out
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Zooming Zebra (10) 67x10201 56kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: Russell Osborne
|
61
|
81 | 17.00 | 80.4 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
1st of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Rushford
3 The Wrangler
4 Fast Sagrado
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Quintello
2 Found Our Thrill
3 Elidi
Echuca
2nd of 14
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Quiet Lucky
3 Little Miss Grace
4 War Games
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Awapuni Princess
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Sugartown
Albury
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
2 Keep It Down
3 Redneck Princess
4 Defence Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |