Sunland Park - Usa
ColeraineTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Bet365 Coleraine Cup
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 24 September 2021, 16:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Silent Command (7)
55kg J: Tatum Bull(a) T: Nick Smart
|
9.00 | 9.00 | 9.10 | 9.10 | 8.70 | |
2.40 | 2.30 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
3. Global Gift (4)
55.5kg J: Jarrod Fry T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
7. Diplomac Jack (11)
54kg J: Christine Puls T: Thomas Carberry
|
4.50 | 4.70 | 4.20 |
(5/3)
10.30
(5,3)
31.90
(5,3,7)
376.40
(5,3,7,2)
1021.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Weekender (5) 40137x2x 65.5kg
J: Luke Williams T: L Smith
|
20 26 21 20
|
21 | 4.20 | 23.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
4th of 9
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Picture Perfect
2 Mambazo
3 Decoy Belle
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Ambiente
2 The Big Show
3 Lonsdale Lady
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Miss Siska
3 Hush Writer
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 I Am Superman
2 Rapido Chaparro
3 Miss Siska
Great Britain
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
3219m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
3:24.95
Placings
1 Mildenberger
3 Eddystone Rock
4 Red Verdon
G B - Kempton Park
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:29.99
Placings
1 Pablo Escobarr
2 Loxley
3 Hameem
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.22
Placings
1 Mountain Hunter
2 Loxley
4 Mount Everest
G B - Salisbury
1st of 3
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
2857m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:19.08
Placings
2 King's Advice
G B - York
20th of 22
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
2787m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
21
Weight
61
Margin
48.0
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:52.97
Placings
1 Mustajeer
2 Red Galileo
3 Desert Skyline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Morton's Fork (12) 7650x696 58.5kg
J: Will Gordon T: L Smith
|
5 3.8 3.9 3.8
|
3.90 | 1.45 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Silent Agenda
2 Bethencourt
3 Badoosh
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Criminal Code
2 Bring The Ransom
3 Papal Warrior
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Canasta
3 Cisco Bay
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Invinciano
2 Titanium Power
4 Shamani
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.61
Placings
1 Wicked Willy
2 Not Feint Hearted
3 Estrado
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:28.87
Placings
1 Skymax
2 Wolfe
3 Kaapfever
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2206m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Barade
2 Grey Lion
3 Phaistos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Global Gift (4) 16x80023 55.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
2.45 2.4 2.45 2.5
|
2.40 | 1.22 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Lofty Star
2 War Critic
4 Capodanno
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
3 Zoist
4 Worsfold
Caulfield
12th of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Just Folk
3 Scantoon
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Scantoon
2 Vainly
3 Vibrant Glider
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Midships
2 Sir Kalahad
3 Aimee's Jewel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kings Full (6)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:36.87
Placings
1 Tooradin
2 Lunar Flare
4 Killourney
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:33.95
Placings
1 Tooradin
2 Prince Ziggy
3 Mahamedeis
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Ghodeleine
2 Duke Of Plumpton
4 Tinandali
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Bondi Sands
3 Hezafox
Moonee Valley
5th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:39.54
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Tavirun
3 Prince Alby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Silent Command (7) 91575x08 55kg
J: Tatum Bull(a) T: Nick Smart
|
6 7.5 8 9
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 9.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Chief Altony
3 Worsfold
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Alcyone
2 Excelida
3 Minyinga
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2040m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:07.10
Placings
1 One More Try
2 Barade
3 Hang Man
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.0
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.04
Placings
1 Mongolian Marshal
2 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Double You Tee
Moe
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:08.90
Placings
1 Big Mike
2 Monmouth
3 Shot Of Irish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Moscow Red (9) 939x8313 54kg
J: Lucinda Boyd T: Henry Dwyer
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 7.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Hinchpin
2 Celestial Illusion
4 Galahad Guru
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Hilumiere
4 Mescaminto
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Garbo
4 Bengal Bandit
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Galgani
3 Lindhout
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
1 Dubai Dominion
2 Duke Of Plumpton
3 Humble Pie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Diplomac Jack (11) 0812805x 54kg
J: Christine Puls T: Thomas Carberry
|
16 26 18 19
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 20.6 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEdenhope
5th of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.20
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Bossy Britches
3 Dr Dee Dee
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Intellective
2 Indispensable
3 Maximak
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 Runaway
2 Sikorsky
3 Takumi
Great Western
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Patch Adams
3 Under Oath
4 Stogursey Prince
Burrumbeet
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
2 Brigadier
3 Von Mystic
4 Blunakka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nudge Bar (10) x0411798 54kg
J: Anthony Darmanin T: Peter Gelagotis
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 11.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 14
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:46.11
Placings
1 Seawhatyouthink
2 Into Rio
3 Black Mirror
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Floating Artist
2 Coolth
3 Think 'N' Fly
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
26.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.81
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Pancho
3 Bedford
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
2 Classy Joe
3 Campobasso
4 Love 'N' Peace
Moe
1st of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
2 Flossing
3 Secret Palace
4 Cyclone Sally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Brian Epstein (14)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 He's The Real Deel
3 Miltida
G B - York
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Orbaan
2 Muraad
3 Tadleel
G B - Ascot
11th of 22
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Sir Busker
2 Salayel
3 Alternative Fact
G B - Haydock
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Cap Francais
3 Be More
4 Hot Team
G B - Musselburgh
1st of 9
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1408m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
2 King Of Tonga
3 Reeves
4 Aplomb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Faithful Diamond (8) 7x811005 54kg
J: Alexandra Bryan T: J S Bull
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 24.2 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
2 Tanker
3 Seberate
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Turaath
2 Aidensfield
3 Don'ttelltheboss
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Facemask
3 Denero
Edenhope
1st of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
2 Drop The Mic
3 This Kid Rocks
4 Excuses Excuses
Casterton
1st of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
2 Shadow Goddess
3 Predicated
4 Shintaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Coin Collector (13)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
8th of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.71
Placings
1 Herman Hesse
2 Stars Of Carrum
3 Man From Uncle
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM73
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Bull Market
2 That's Justified
3 Safety Dance
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 That's Justified
3 Paghman
4 Heavenly Emperor
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.01
Placings
1 Allspice
2 Danon Roman
3 Lido Beach
Sale
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
2219m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Green Ivy
2 Cernan
3 Pharrell
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Playoffs
2 Fanciful Toff
4 Chaska
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Volkswagon Frank (2)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.38
Placings
2 Lake Superior
3 Rocky Raccoon
4 Mighty Jim
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:16.29
Placings
1 Adornment
2 Midnight Blue
3 Mosseratti
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Red Publisher
2 Sophie's Song
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Crystal Valley
3 The Honeyman
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.32
Placings
1 Leading Girl
2 Mosseratti
3 Paddy's Shadow
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.76
Placings
1 Bonneville Black
2 Aragain
3 Throwdown
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Leading Girl
2 Strike Force
3 Juicing Carrots
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Franquin (em1) (1) 70511310 54kg
J: Jade Darose T: Brittany Raymond
|
31
|
41 | 7.50 | 38.5 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Court Deep
3 Condo's Express
Warracknabeal
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
2 A Fighting Fury
3 Luna Chara
4 Pritchett
Coleraine
3rd of 7
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Ocean Dew
2 Quattro Porte
4 Miss Sharp
Coleraine
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
10.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
2 We Want Frankie
3 Bianbarnie
4 I'll Be Gone
Warracknabeal
1st of 11
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1610m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
2 Spensierato
3 Stradari
4 Code Blue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Jumbo Prince (em2) (3) 3968x959 54kg
J: Kevin Bohorun T: J G Brooks
|
201
|
201 | 31 | 299.4 | 29.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
9th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
28.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:48.65
Placings
1 Facemask
2 Strobe Light
3 Mark The Horse
Coleraine
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Regal Rossa
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
17.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 It's Kind Of Magic
2 Turin Warrior
3 Jyoti
Great Western
8th of 8
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.19
Placings
1 Street Sheik
2 Under Oath
3 Snoano
Penola
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.82
Placings
1 Mista Holyfield
2 Dyagilev
3 Athos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |