Remington Park - Usa
DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Unknown
The Paddock Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 14:12
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Lord Smedley (3)
55kg J: Jason Lyon T: Sarah Robbins
|
8.00 | 8.00 | 7.70 | 9.20 | 9.90 | |
2.00 | 2.20 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
6. Masterati (5)
55kg J: Vanessa Arnott T: Ms N Bruggemann
|
2.30 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
7. Paseeto (2)
55kg J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.70 |
(5/6)
14.10
(5,6)
40.30
(5,6,7)
125.30
(5,6,7,3)
3019.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ash Grey (8) 135x9108 59.5kg
J: Stan Tsaikos T: Terry Gillett
|
8.5 3.9 3.8 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.35 | 3.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
8th of 12
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.73
Placings
1 I Am The Fox
2 Paghman
3 I Am Impinge
Pioneer Park
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.52
Placings
1 Paghman
2 I Am Impinge
3 Connermara Rose
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.70
Placings
2 Stealthy Lucas
3 Peressini
4 Connermara Rose
Pioneer Park
9th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Duke Of Hearts
2 That's Justified
3 Cyclonite
Pioneer Park
5th of 5
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 That's Justified
2 Safety Dance
3 Allspice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rogue Runner (1) 242159x3 56.5kg
J: Dylan Stanley(a4.0) T: R C Robb
|
5.5 7 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAdelaide River
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Kronos
2 Valentina Star
4 Star Of Monsoon
Nyngan
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
1 Thermosa
3 Foxwell
4 Red Zephyr
Cowra
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 What The Fuss
2 Stephan
3 I Am Capitan
Gilgandra
5th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 What The Fuss
2 I Am Capitan
3 Wallace Street
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 I Am Capitan
3 General Scarlet
4 Bryan's Babe
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Wallace Street
3 Billy Bent Ear
4 Redirect
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Embley (4) 0x838654 56kg
J: Casey Hunter T: Ms K Petrick
|
101
|
101 | 16.00 | 82.6 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAdelaide River
4th of 5
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Highly Decorated
2 Paremuus Boy
3 Skaldak
Fannie Bay
5th of 6
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Autocratic
2 Spielberg
3 Masterati
Pioneer Park
6th of 6
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.66
Placings
1 Paremuus Boy
2 Doon Buggy
3 More Chilli
Pioneer Park
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.83
Placings
1 That's Justified
2 Peressini
3 Allspice
Pioneer Park
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Wayanka
2 That's Justified
4 Allspice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Vunivalu (9) 22144x51 55.5kg
J: Wayne Davis T: Philip Cole
|
3 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Trebla
3 Testino
4 Paseeto
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Valentina Star
2 Patriot Day
3 Torchbearer
Fannie Bay
2nd of 4
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Mayameen
3 Choice Approach
4 So Stoic
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Divine Red
2 Autocratic
3 Patriot Day
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Salty
2 Weapon
3 Divine Red
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
2 Patriot Day
3 Torchbearer
4 Another Bit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lord Smedley (3) 12398311 55kg
J: Jason Lyon T: Sarah Robbins
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 9.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTennant Creek
1st of 7
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
2 Allspice
3 Peressini
4 Lady Conquistador
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
2 Momentum Amethyst
3 Kellers Shelter
4 Kyd Rock
Pioneer Park
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Faolan
2 Momentum Amethyst
4 Southern Bolt
Pioneer Park
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Kyd Rock
2 Tiger Trap
3 Southern Bolt
Pioneer Park
9th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Harbour Express
2 Bull Market
3 Star Of Monsoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Masterati (5) 62697113 55kg
J: Vanessa Arnott T: Ms N Bruggemann
|
4.4 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Autocratic
2 Spielberg
4 Star Of Monsoon
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
2 Escondido
3 Kaptan Apollo
4 Paseeto
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Skaldak
3 Extolment
4 Stealthy Lucas
Pioneer Park
7th of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Radio Room
2 Alvin Purple
3 Testino
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Galcrum
2 Northernero
3 Lope De Wolf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Paseeto (2) 166x1544 55kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 6.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Vunivalu
2 Trebla
3 Testino
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Masterati
2 Escondido
3 Kaptan Apollo
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Papalet
2 Divine Red
3 Patria
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
2 Power Rush
3 Mr Mofeed
4 Dizzy Miss Lizzy
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Salty
2 Mr Boomjangles
3 Divine Red
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Montaser (6)
|
Scratched @ 14:11 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Trident
3 Spielberg
Bordertown
6th of 6
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Territory Titan
3 Dyagilev
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Here Comes Lenni
2 Mr Epic
3 Magnetic Edge
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Loveplanet
2 Annunciate
3 Yoshi Mokuyo
Werribee
3rd of 9
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Empire Liberty
2 Faithful Diamond
4 Chairman's List
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Maori Magic (7) 5536712x 55kg
J: Paul Denton T: Ms P Trenwith
|
18 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 18.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBroken Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 I Am Impinge
3 Okotoks
4 Bells 'N' Bows
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:56.75
Placings
2 Marymount Lass
3 Wicked Rhythm
4 Antipas
Oakbank
7th of 11
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:00.07
Placings
1 Ace Attack
2 The Iron Lady
3 Sostenido
Bordertown
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Bubblerap
2 Pewter
3 Holy Sangria
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Farewell Greta
2 Carbone
4 A Little Chunky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |