Perry Barr - Eng
EwanTrack Conditions: Firm2Weather: Overcast
The Allingham Family And W. Titley Co Qtis Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 24 September 2021, 14:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. War Singa (8)
56.5kg J: Jason Lyon T: Peter Rowe
|
3.80 | 5.00 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 3.10 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
7. Action Jackson (7)
56kg J: Krysten Swaffer(a2.0) T: T P Rowe
|
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
2. Bytact (4)
58.5kg J: Lacey Morrison T: A J Seymour
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.20 |
(6/7)
11.60
(6,7)
22.30
(6,7,2)
70.00
(6,7,2,1)
520.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alpha Blue (2) 9x328954 58.5kg
J: Masayuki Abe T: Des Veivers
|
14 21 19 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 19.80 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Sasanquas
2 Whobethatnow
3 Rebozo
Home Hill
5th of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Zou Some Damage
2 Tisayac
3 Hero's Choice
Cairns
9th of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Super Rose
2 Run Rampant
3 Deecath
Bowen
8th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Spanish Spirit
2 Calpurnia
3 Cheyenne Beach
Home Hill
2nd of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Norwegian Wood
3 Jink And Jive
4 Lucy Van Pelt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bytact (4) 9x56875x 58.5kg
J: Lacey Morrison T: A J Seymour
|
3.7 3.5 3.6 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
5th of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Straitouttaharlem
2 Carrefour
3 Marmion
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Spillenia
2 Allez Zou
3 Loud Noise
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Danezel
2 Maxcalemma
3 Kimi
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Salute To The Sun
2 Just Tozza
3 Sweet Rosetta
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Anotherthinkcomin'
2 Kaptive
3 Apex
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 Gallant Lad
3 Siakam
4 Pragmatism
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Overlord
2 Santadeal
3 Readapt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mind Game (10) 008x2 58.5kg
J: Frank Edwards T: Ms L Mccormack
|
5 8.5 9 9.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 9.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Sunshines
3 Sweet Will Go
4 Classic Enuff
Scone
8th of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Tornado Light
2 Minniti
3 Lord Bronn
Muswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Miss Efficiency
2 Swiss Scent
3 Barry's Lane
Quirindi
11th of 13
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Salire
2 Saint Kitts
3 Markwell Dreamer
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.15
Placings
2 Spice Star
3 Tove
4 High On Zebedee
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 The Sherpa
2 Fanz
4 Darcy Scarface
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Toscavale Road (1) 437x6634 58.5kg
J: Jeffrey Felix T: E J Sewell
|
5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 4.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Old School
2 All Too Natural
3 Just Call My Name
Townsville
3rd of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Cokum Gift
2 Boom Raider
4 On Your Skates
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Stumped
2 Valiant Knight
3 All Too Natural
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Pure Rubick
2 Valiant Knight
3 Danger One
Townsville
7th of 13
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mystery 'N' Magic
2 Love Over Gold
3 Champagne At Dawn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Papilio (3) x3553489 56.5kg
J: Chelsea Jokic T: J H Manzelmann
|
20 21 16 15
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 21.1 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
9th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Shiraishi
2 Favourite Things
3 Sethlans
Dingo
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.86
Placings
1 Zarnado
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Ruski
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Deep Vain
2 Scandina
3 Croesus
Middlemount
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Beyond Reproach
2 Artemis Girl
4 Mishani Dreamer
Moranbah
5th of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
2 Morata
3 Shiraishi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. War Singa (8) 326x6662 56.5kg
J: Jason Lyon T: Peter Rowe
|
5 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCairns
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Desert Sundown
3 Dawn Strike
4 Redenzo Roman
Cairns
6th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Swan Cap
2 Desert Sundown
3 Snap Chat
Cairns
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Prime Ruler
2 Quarter Past
3 Snap Chat
Cairns
6th of 12
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Raise Da Vibration
2 Olindo
3 Sunshines
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Delago's Girl
2 You Dreamt What
3 Better Than That
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Action Jackson (7) 770 56kg
J: Krysten Swaffer(a2.0) T: T P Rowe
|
4.6 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Royal Rebellion
3 Hatchet
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Weneiri
2 Brailler
3 That's A Miracle
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Azure Pride
3 Reawaken
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.35
Placings
1 Chief Artie
2 Mishani Scandal
3 Gossip Column
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bridgerton (5) 1st Starter 54kg
J: Rachel Shred(a) T: Terry Mcgovern
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 37.1 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rothgurl (6) 08x56 54kg
J: Wanderson D'avila T: F J Wieland
|
21 21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 38.9 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCairns
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Avatea
2 Chateau Royale
3 Spirit Meister
Mareeba
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 You Dreamt What
2 Devilsprediction
3 Emma Rocket
Townsville
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Choir Boy
2 Eagle Eye Star
3 Santa Marinella
Townsville
10th of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
17.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Husette
2 Anniemariah
3 Agustawynd
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Thirsty (9)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 23/09/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Parkburn
3 Aleysa's Queen
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lockdown Lady
2 Endinaye
4 Mishani Dreamer
Cairns
6th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Rustic Rocker
2 Chateau Royale
3 Endinaye
Townsville
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Winning Saga
2 Moonscape
3 Bold Storm
Ingham
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Marcy Magic
2 Hero's Choice
3 Emma Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |