Ballarat
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Unknown
Adam Lindsay Gordon Handicap
Distance: 2540m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 12:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. South Pacific (2)
54.5kg J: Jamie Kah T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
2.45 | 2.80 | 2.30 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
4. Saunter Boy (10)
54kg J: Harry Coffey T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
3.20 | 3.60 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
11. Smokin' Pierro (5)
54kg J: Lachlan King(a) T: Michelle Payne
|
3.80 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
(2/4)
19.00
(2,4)
26.90
(2,4,11)
349.80
(2,4,11,1)
2090.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Haky (6) 0396x925 59kg
J: Ben Allen T: Archie Alexander
|
12 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 13.00 | 3.60 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 6
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:38.79
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Vividredsky
3 Smokin' Pierro
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 Declares War
3 Hypnos
4 Brimham Rocks
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Vassilator
2 Holbien
3 Portland Jimmy
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:37.04
Placings
1 Attorney
2 Creedence
3 Knights Order
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:44.99
Placings
1 True Self
2 Pondus
3 Chapada
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. South Pacific (2) 9360x654 54.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
2.5 2.8 2.5 2.45
|
2.50 | 1.24 | 2.45 | 1.40 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 14
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:30.27
Placings
1 Le Don De Vie
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Moonlight Maid
Caulfield
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:30.95
Placings
1 Mohican Heights
2 Silent Sovereign
3 Skelm
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.39
Placings
1 Persan
2 Irish Flame
3 Mongolian Marshal
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
2510m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:36.24
Placings
1 Persan
2 Sound
3 Steel Prince
Flemington
6th of 7
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:45.74
Placings
1 Exemplar
2 Double You Tee
3 Bertwhistle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Norway (7) 0508x636 54kg
J: Michael Dee T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
18 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 3.30 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:30.48
Placings
1 Solodka
2 Not Usual Dream
4 Brungle Bertie
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.12
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Illya
3 Lamborghini
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:30.95
Placings
1 Mohican Heights
2 Silent Sovereign
3 Skelm
Mornington
3rd of 6
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.80
Placings
1 Mohican Heights
2 Grand Promenade
4 Snoano
Stony Creek
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.76
Placings
1 Skelm
2 Finnick
3 Runaway
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:42.95
Placings
1 Fun Fact
2 Brimham Rocks
3 She's Ideel
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
50.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:27.52
Placings
1 Mirage Dancer
2 Mugatoo
3 Angel Of Truth
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Saunter Boy (10) 127x3141 54kg
J: Harry Coffey T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
13 11 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 13.90 | 3.30 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.12
Placings
1 Wazuzu
2 Zedstar
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:32.22
Placings
2 The Statesman
3 Home By Midnight
4 Valac
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.55
Placings
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Kushiro
4 Upswing
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
05/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
3:42.33
Placings
1 The Statesman
2 Instigator
3 Robbie's Star
Pakenham
1st of 5
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.30
Winning Time
3:45.87
Placings
2 The Statesman
3 White Heath
4 Looking Around
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.50
Placings
2 Pueblo
3 Stanley
4 Delightful Forever
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
1 Fanciful Toff
2 Vividredsky
4 Playoffs
Cranbourne Training
1st of 4
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.11
Placings
2 Buffalo Bill
3 Gravistas
4 Heroic Fighter
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:36.48
Placings
1 Lord Belvedere
2 Persan
3 Schabau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fanciful Toff (11) x7212175 54kg
J: Dean Yendall T: Matthew Cumani
|
6.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
1 Heart Of Puissance
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Vividredsky
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:01.29
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Barry The Baptist
3 Johandough
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
2 Vividredsky
3 Saunter Boy
4 Playoffs
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Playoffs
3 Coin Collector
4 Chaska
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:36.36
Placings
2 Perfect Illusion
3 Guns Ablazing
4 Playoffs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Master Chum (4)
|
Scratched @ 06:30 19/06/21
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 13c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 16
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Vegas Knight
4 Maserartie Bay
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Dr Drill
3 Vassilator
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Groundswell
2 Morvada
4 Magna Bella
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Pearl Bandit
4 Dr Dependable
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Somerset Maugham
2 Dr Dependable
3 Classy Joe
Balaklava
16th of 16
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
28.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Winning Partner
2 Analytica
3 Savatoxl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Significance (1) 411x8040 54kg
J: Craig Newitt T: P G Moody
|
26
|
26 | 5.00 | 40.8 | 6.30 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
15th of 16
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
14.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Vegas Knight
3 Master Chum
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:02.10
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Last Week
3 Bedford
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Vegas Knight
2 San Fabrizio
3 Prince Of Helena
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.31
Placings
1 Spring Choice
2 Dirty Deeds
3 Approach Discreet
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Dice Roll
3 Tagaloa
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:28.02
Placings
2 He Runs Away
3 Purrfect Deal
3 Windermere
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Desert Path (8) 41x80x40 54kg
J: Damien Thornton T: C J Waller
|
14 18 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 24.3 | 4.40 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
13th of 16
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.97
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 Vegas Knight
3 Master Chum
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.50
Placings
1 Excelman
2 Smokin' Pierro
3 Skelm
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Bigboyroy
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Word For Word
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Missybeel
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Frosty Rocks
2 Missybeel
3 Fun Fact
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
2 Cadre Du Noir
3 Merlinite
4 Korcho
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Exoteric (12) 50x90658 54kg
J: Lewis German(a) T: Scott Brunton
|
101
|
101 | 17.00 | 162.8 | 16.20 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
4th of 4
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Lim's Cruiser
2 Uncovered
3 Deer Poacher
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:33.28
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Green Ivy
3 Johandough
Launceston
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:15.18
Placings
1 Creative Hero
2 Stormont
3 So Astounding
Hobart
1st of 3
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.41
Placings
2 Cashmore
3 Simple Man
Hobart
6th of 15
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:31.79
Placings
1 Double You Tee
2 Classic Weiwei
3 Barade
Hobart
11th of 12
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:25.92
Placings
1 White Hawk
2 Mandela Effect
3 Glass Warrior
Launceston
9th of 9
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Toorak Affair
2 Mandela Effect
3 Queen La Diva
Hobart
3rd of 4
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Gee Gee Josie
2 Queen's Needs
4 Renegade Kid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vividredsky (9) x1920332 54kg
J: Declan Bates T: P A Preusker
|
8.5 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 13.60 | 2.70 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:38.79
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
3 Smokin' Pierro
4 Social Element
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.17
Placings
1 Heart Of Puissance
2 Sign Seal Deliver
4 Silence The Stars
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Jester Halo
4 Man From Uncle
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.27
Placings
1 Catalanic
2 Aloft
3 Jack In The Ditch
Terang
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.64
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Home By Midnight
3 Kyshaka
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
1 Fanciful Toff
3 Saunter Boy
4 Playoffs
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Smokin' Pierro (5) x6805723 54kg
J: Lachlan King(a) T: Michelle Payne
|
12 18 19 20
|
20 | 4.20 | 24.4 | 3.80 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:38.79
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Vividredsky
4 Social Element
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.50
Placings
1 Excelman
3 Skelm
4 Desert Path
Caulfield
7th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.35
Placings
1 Blue Ocean
2 Excelman
3 Zachaz
Kyneton
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.58
Placings
1 Protection Money
2 Lorente
3 Thunder Cloud
Mornington
11th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Flandersrain
2 Imperial Lad
3 Independent Road
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. St Arnicca (3) 00x23131 54kg
J: Brett Prebble T: P A Preusker
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 9.10 | 2.50 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:36.99
Placings
2 Latin Beat
3 Riding High
4 Queen Guinevere
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:32.27
Placings
1 Chaska
2 Wisaka
4 Sleepless
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.12
Placings
1 Delightful Scoop
3 Jeparit
4 Shangani Patrol
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.20 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:39.17
Placings
2 Karakoram
3 Express Raider
4 Pepikhani
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.54
Placings
1 Shangani Patrol
2 Onset
4 Zag
Echuca
3rd of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
4 Just You
Warracknabeal
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Kamo
3 Thermeda
4 Our Boy Bailey
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |