Sunland Park - Usa
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Fine
Goulburn Carpet Court Cge Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 13:13
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Mystic Vein (1)
60.5kg J: Alysha Collett T: G Portelli
|
3.90 | 3.90 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 3.70 | |
1.70 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
1. Eurosay (4)
60.5kg J: Damon Budler (a2.0) T: Todd Smart
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Timperley (8)
58.5kg J: Shaun Guymer T: J M Austin
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 2.30 |
(2/1)
8.00
(2,1)
16.90
(2,1,5)
73.40
(2,1,5,7)
744.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Eurosay (4) 432428x1 60.5kg
J: Damon Budler (a2.0) T: Todd Smart
|
3.5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
2 Stone Cold
3 Seventh Seal
4 Single Swag
Canberra Acton
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Willangie
3 Littlefoot
4 Manderboss
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Champagne Vega
2 Propose To Me
3 Say Goodbye
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Concrete
3 Zaromatic
4 Hezredhot
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rich And Shameless
2 Designer Dance
3 Nuremburg Castle
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Vox Pop
3 Ameares
4 Excitable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mystic Vein (1) 422221x4 60.5kg
J: Alysha Collett T: G Portelli
|
3 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 9
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Duchess
2 Curtis Island
3 On Her Word
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
2 Investor
3 Zakat
4 Cinderella
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Too Much Lippy
3 Valiant Lad
4 Bullet Force
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
3 Belle Espoir
4 Fields Of Honour
Bathurst
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Giselle Anne
3 Fast Play
4 Charge Again
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Oasis King
3 Bhutan
4 Spirit Of Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Choice Deel (3) 66x54361 59.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: J C Coyle
|
5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
1st of 4
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
2 Amber One
3 Loch Gorman
4 After Dinner
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Law Party
3 Air Of Alsace
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Agent Of Chaos
2 Edgewise
4 Mount Sebring
Bathurst
4th of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Lemaire
2 Sombre Prize
3 Charge Again
Nowra
5th of 10
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Finally Realise
2 Flying Grace
3 Zariya
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Savoir Faire
3 Contamination
4 Bye Bye Charlie
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.84
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Colonel
4 Kelava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ambari (6) 671x0 59kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Tash Burleigh
|
8.5 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
10th of 14
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Dragons Breath
2 Emma's Gift
3 Blaazay
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
2 Fuchsia Rose
3 Physcoa
4 Reelclass
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Jobkeeper
2 Debbonaire Boy
3 Port Douglas
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Galactic Warrior
2 Jobkeeper
3 Strixen
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 After Dinner
2 Giftgiver
3 King Lenny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Timperley (8) 3x383661 58.5kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: J M Austin
|
6 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
2 Westgrove
3 Deni Gal
4 Alqaab
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Rosa Moyessi
2 Pruscino
3 Huxton Creeper
Moruya
6th of 11
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Vallauris
2 Blink Twice
3 Yugosphere
Nowra
3rd of 8
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Shadow Chaser
2 Beauchamp
4 Missile Magic
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 General Dubai
2 Embeller
3 Kahaylaan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Madison Point (9) 151217x0 55kg
J: Dylan Gibbons (a) T: Rob Potter
|
11 14 15 17
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 23.6 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
10th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Texas Lil
2 Sparky Girl
3 Empowerment
Orange
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 More Shots
2 Ben Shoof
3 Ocean Hero
Cootamundra
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Zenyasa
3 Rheingau
4 Flying Arion
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 5
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1407m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Black Bacardi
3 The Deepest Secret
4 Pahang
Ardlethan
1st of 4
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Tate
3 Zenyasa
4 Rewarded Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Admire Gratzi (2) 79x88368 55kg
J: Michael Heagney T: G P Vella
|
26
|
26 | 4.80 | 39.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
8th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.97
Placings
1 Rebellious Miss
2 Sydney Blue
3 George Two
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Freaky Freckles
2 Jin Chi Phantom
3 Huxton Creeper
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.37
Placings
1 I'm The Business
2 Shenandoah
4 Lady Tabloid
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Toostar
2 Stand Your Ground
3 Pushkar
Albury
8th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
1 Come Get Me
2 Snowbella
3 Classic Fastnet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bro (5) 7x5622x5 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: D J Rolfe
|
26 18 19 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 21 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
5th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Hit'em Hard
2 Vinnie's Girl
3 Little Hela
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Madison Point
3 Red Opera
4 Practical Joke
Bedgerabong
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.82
Placings
1 Nepenthes
3 Magic Gift
4 King Joffrey
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Josephus
2 Underground Music
3 Bonhomie
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Red Kanzi
2 Winds Of War
3 Mo More Chicken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hamish The Swift (7) 23273x09 55kg
J: Michael Travers T: D J Rolfe
|
101 91 81 61
|
67 | 11.00 | 87 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Lemaire
2 Morgenstern
3 Clem Fandango
Narrandera
10th of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Eastern Breeze
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Gottabe Red
Wellington
3rd of 4
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 The Rouseabout
2 Nevada Sunrise
4 Poster Man
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Propose A Toast
2 Poetic Power
3 Jobkeeper
Gilgandra
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Vega De Lago
3 Zoutenant
4 Song One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |