Gosford
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Fine
Waratah Thoroughbreds Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 16:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Nicci's Song (8)
59.5kg J: Jeff Penza T: G W Murray
|
2.60 | 2.90 | 2.50 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bigger Than Thorn (6)
62kg J: Alysha Collett T: Brad Widdup
|
1.30 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
1. Wichita Warrior (1)
63.5kg J: Sally Faulks (a4.0) T: K R Dryden
|
3.60 | 3.60 | 3.90 |
(8/3)
7.20
(8,3)
11.60
(8,3,1)
118.20
(8,3,1,7)
260.60
299.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wichita Warrior (1) 1Q01120x 63.5kg
J: Sally Faulks (a4.0) T: K R Dryden
|
12 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.10 | 17.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
12th of 14
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Roc De Khaper
3 She's All In
Canberra
2nd of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Demonstrate
3 Exaggerate
4 Howlowcanyougo
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
2 Garros
3 Sweet Knuckle
4 Fox Beat
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
2 Dinado
3 Duchess Of Windsor
4 Peralta
Rosehill
11th of 16
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Rothenburg
2 Cloud Factory
3 Amirykal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Delacour (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
7th of 10
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Akeed
3 Distillate
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Plonka
2 Rothenburg
3 Blue Missile
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Washington Towers
3 Royal Monarch
4 Paris In May
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Ruthless Agent
2 Mookareena
3 Ons Vier
Canberra
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Key Largo
2 Missile Magic
3 Eltham Palace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bigger Than Thorn (6) 847x6420 62kg
J: Alysha Collett T: Brad Widdup
|
5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Coolotta
2 Zouologist
3 Real Key
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 No Impediment
3 Stone Cold
4 Our Baez
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Pick The Score
2 Miss Jay Fox
3 Young Heart
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 Iamacrumpet
2 Ready To Roam
3 Tango Stepz
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 Riccardo
3 Delexo
4 Rifles
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Above And Beyond
3 Belluci Babe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Art Of Excellence (5) 277x1449 61kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Ms A Turner
|
26 21
|
21 | 3.70 | 23.8 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.0
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Lord Zoulander
2 Command King
3 Tags
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 El Prados
2 Heza Gentleman
3 My Blue Jeans
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Chervil
2 Young Heart
3 Hurt Money
Goulburn
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Vee Eight
3 Byblos Boy
4 Plum Pudding
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
905m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Fiesta
3 Segalas
Goulburn
7th of 13
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Mr Kylin
2 Ons Vier
3 Vee Eight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Calipari (4) 0x46776x 61kg
J: Michael Travers T: Wayne Slattery
|
15 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.20 | 22.6 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
6th of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Meteor's Man
2 Wasabi
3 Perfect War
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
4.40 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Spanish Heirloom
2 Devonte
3 Huffington
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Lunar Tramp
2 Partners
3 Invincible Kiss
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Mossman Gorge
2 Epic Dan
3 Geist
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Able Hill
2 Lunar Tramp
3 Brazenpine
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
2 Stratacheva
3 Munich
4 Head Spins
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Neretva (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQuirindi
4th of 8
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Mischief Managed
2 Quick Nick
3 Halcyon House
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Accelerato
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Broken Arrows
Taree
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Sausalito
3 Adamdeeant
4 Illecebrous
Taree
1st of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
2 Adamdeeant
3 No Dreams All Hope
4 Bangalley Lad
Taree
4th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Nicci Trix
2 Bay Of Bengal
3 Crowned Empress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Noble Soldier (12) 2x9240x2 60.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: R & L Price
|
3.7 3.2 3.3 3.5
|
3.30 | 1.30 | 3.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Formeinaway
3 Glorious Dream
4 Miss Anticipation
Hawkesbury
13th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Diva Bella
3 Grace Bay
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Jailbreak
2 Phemonoe
3 Exceltic
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pedway
3 Nostro Re
4 Haralben
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Harlem Luya
2 Pyrmont
3 Gave Me You
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Gemmahra
2 Thor's Thunder
3 Delicately
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nicci's Song (8) 51x1215x 59.5kg
J: Jeff Penza T: G W Murray
|
2.3 2.9 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Our Finvarra
2 Russbuss
3 Sestina
Albury
1st of 10
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Elegist
3 Big Day Out
4 Come Get Me
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Pindarra's Dream
3 Heavenly Thunder
4 Loose Wire
Wagga
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
2 Big Day Out
3 Polyxena
4 Sestina
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Hey Dugee
3 Intuitive
4 Jolie Colleen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Superior Witness (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Pleading
3 Grated Coconut
4 Yulong Monoceros
Muswellbrook
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Beauty Betty
3 Yulong Monoceros
4 Dragoneight
Scone
4th of 4
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Diwali Lights
2 Witherspoon
3 Broad Outlook
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Leo
2 Water Dove
3 Tango Stepz
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 Water Dove
3 Shelby Sixtysix
Taree
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
2 Owhata Crumpet
3 Trojan Angel
4 Quick Nick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Nobody's Puppet (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
4th of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
920m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Rapidity
2 Talihina
3 Newtown Is Coming
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Citizen's Arrest
2 Stone Cold
3 Stormborn
Parkes
1st of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Byzantium
3 Revolver
4 Music Miss
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 The Unknown Factor
2 All In Rhythm
3 Scalded
Wellington
9th of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Niccolon
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Redirect
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Vee Eight (10) 535242x1 58kg
J: Robyn Freeman-key T: Sue Laughton
|
9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.20 | 11.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
2 Heza Gentleman
3 Just Business
4 Marcada
Goulburn
2nd of 5
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Art Of Excellence
3 Byblos Boy
4 Plum Pudding
Goulburn
4th of 14
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Ita
3 Classic Train
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Zarzou
3 Would Be King
4 Solva
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Luxurial
3 Zeta's Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Alfstar (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
9th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Designer Maid
2 Halliday Road
3 Tulla Park
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
30/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.13
Placings
1 Fox Spirit
3 Sky Mission
4 Byzantium
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Luxurial
3 Zeta's Rocket
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Affinity Beyond
2 Major Time
3 Moore Euros
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Pinnacle Prince
2 Shanaya
3 Toro Toro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Superbellaa (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Prince Invincible
2 In Awe Of Me
3 Into The Fire
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Stormborn
2 Gidgee Guy
3 Star Cherie
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
2 Cobia
3 Zoumist
4 Grenado
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Diamonds'n'stones
3 Joviality
4 Mouvement
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Invincible Kiss
3 Yulong Knight
Forbes
6th of 12
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Mr Kylin
2 Last Chance Dance
3 Supreme Times
Wellington
1st of 10
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
2 Mon Petite Fille
3 Bengalla Bay
4 Deshawn
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Lady Banff
2 Fighting Star
3 Mrs Maisel
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
910m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
2 Sahra
3 Samasay
4 Bifrost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Denmiss (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
8th of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Chervil
2 Bell's Innocent
3 El Prados
Goulburn
3rd of 6
Date
28/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Full Of Fire
2 Danish Hussar
4 Zadig
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Lolita Gold
3 Mr Kylin
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Mookareena
2 Miss Twilight
3 Turnstyle
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Express Courier
2 Mnementh
3 Mookareena
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Amy's Shadow
2 Tim's Principal
3 Lose The Snip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Citizen's Arrest (7) 9649x218 55kg
J: Jess Taylor T: J C Coyle
|
12 15 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.70 | 16.80 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Every Rose
2 Soldier Of Love
3 The Big Planet
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Eliseo
2 Colonel
3 American Salute
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Stone Cold
3 Stormborn
4 Mr Kylin
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Tulla Park
3 Scalded
4 Read All About It
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
2 De Grawin
3 Wild Planet
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Monsieur Sisu
2 Aeneas
3 Dynamited
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Send Me Wild
2 Timely Shadow
3 Lettre D'amour
Nowra
4th of 10
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Grace Bay
2 Elenara
3 Miss Twilight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |