Yonkers - Usa
GympieTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Unknown
Hmas Gympie Qtis Maiden Plate
Distance: 1030m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 13:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Stormtrooper (6)
58.5kg J: Isabella Teh(a3.0) T: Brett Sturgess
|
6.50 | 7.00 | 6.80 | 6.10 | 5.70 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
5. Jeno (5)
58kg J: Chris Meehan T: P Duff
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
7. All In Sync (2)
56.5kg J: Melea Castle(a2.0) T: M W Lewis
|
8.50 | 7.40 | 6.40 |
(2/5)
12.60
(2,5)
57.90
(2,5,7)
938.30
(2,5,7,9)
4378.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Caterham (4) 7x6x233x 58.5kg
J: Kelly Gates T: T J Hong
|
10 12 11 12
|
15.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBundaberg
3rd of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1090m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Mia Singa
2 Prestissimo
4 Marcheky Boy
Bundaberg
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Crisscross
2 Mia Singa
4 Permafrost
Gympie
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Ms Orbital Spirit
3 The Orange Muppet
4 Datai
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Howwonderfullifeis
2 Amiche
3 So Dapper
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Veranes
2 Cartland
3 Rock 'N' Sol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Stormtrooper (6) 543458x3 58.5kg
J: Isabella Teh(a3.0) T: Brett Sturgess
|
4.4 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Laurie
2 In'hinchable
4 Espanyol
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Think She's Good
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Spring Meadow
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Mount Padrao
2 Think Glory
3 Tango Tino
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Brief Sojourn
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Triptonic
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Lucky Time
2 Maevila Ruler
3 Ovidius
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Expensive To Keep
2 Coulomb
4 Lady Grazier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Craiglea Blizzard (8) 67683 58kg
J: Robert Faehr T: Krystle Johnston
|
19 19 20 21
|
22 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1075m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Shezroyal
2 Toy Blaze
4 Niksicko
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 She's Imperial
2 Stormwater
3 Romantique
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Para Park
2 Eveready
3 Romantique
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Sabor
2 Champagne At Dawn
3 Pure Purgatory
Townsville
6th of 11
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Lily Ofthe Glen
2 Rough Cut Jewel
3 Tactical Illusion
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.95
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Dubai Dreaming
3 Rollinwiththeflow
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.16
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
2 Mikki's Mistress
3 Xtra Approval
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 Queen Sweeper
2 Good Chat
3 Rollinwiththeflow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. He Did It (12) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Damien Boutet T: Kym Afford
|
31 61 71 81
|
84.1 | 14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jeno (5) 700x4405 58kg
J: Chris Meehan T: P Duff
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
11.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Seizethemoment
2 Kick Hi
3 Gala Rain
Sunshine Coast
13th of 16
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Warrior Hero
2 Jakkalberry Finn
3 Zephyr Cruiser
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fighting Mad
2 Brut Gold
3 Daedalus
Gympie
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Silent Weekend
2 Daunting Adventure
3 All Gain
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
22.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Vigoroso
2 Suzy Needs Lovin'
3 Triptonic
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Marleedoone
2 Kandanga Miss
3 Dowie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Alcaso (3) 07 56.5kg
J: Shannyn Stephan(a2.0) T: Kym Afford
|
81 91
|
125.9 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 7
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Better Off
2 Illiciate Affairs
3 Princess Bojack
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:45.96
Placings
1 World Charmer
2 Mail Train Maid
3 Bellicious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. All In Sync (2) 3228x690 56.5kg
J: Melea Castle(a2.0) T: M W Lewis
|
41 31 41
|
49.2 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBundaberg
11th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
29.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Court Rocking
2 Royalspector
3 Gold Jet
Burrandowan
9th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
25.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Foxy Rose
2 Stormzone
3 Takemeoutback
Wondai
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
1 A Good Chance
2 Sine Curve
3 Informer
Kumbia
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Miss Nasty
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Suzy Needs Lovin'
Gympie
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Search And Destroy
3 Child Support
4 Toy Whitty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Beaueta (1) 08969903 56.5kg
J: Hannah Richardson T: T B Thomas
|
19 20 21 26
|
31 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Amorosity
2 Aurora Dancer
4 Deep Heart
Sunshine Coast
12th of 14
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Seizethemoment
2 Kick Hi
3 Gala Rain
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Norse Mythology
2 With Edge
3 Green Gold
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Fighting Mad
2 Brut Gold
3 Daedalus
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 She's At Regatta
2 Rations
3 Haz De Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Call Me Bel (7) 890540x2 56.5kg
J: Hannah Phillips T: Laura Cronan
|
6.5 6 7 7.5
|
9.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBundaberg
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Jojo Go
3 Clickety Clicks
4 Magic Panther
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Scoria Star
2 Keen As A Bean
3 Champagne At Dawn
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Fast Song
2 Scoria Star
3 More Than Luck
Bundaberg
5th of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1090m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Majiang
2 Celebrating
3 Datai
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Daintree Diva
2 Daulat Machtigamor
3 Semifox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gala Rain (10) 35x3x937 56.5kg
J: Louise Dillon(a2.0) T: L J Gough
|
2.7 2 1.95 1.9
|
2.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Comments
2 Right Reason
3 Zephyr Cruiser
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Seizethemoment
2 Kick Hi
4 Club Double
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Mr Turf
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Reality
2 I'm Hitchin' Bro
3 Peta Calada
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Auron
2 Collateral Joy
3 Fleetingly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Learning Curve
2 My Girl Sky
4 Daulat Machtigamor
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Melo Melo
2 One More Field
4 Solloway
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Angus The Black
2 Hearts Denied
3 Leo The Lion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Khalija Dreaming (9) 3x0 56.5kg
J: Leeanne Mccoy T: Scott Pedron
|
21 26 21 26
|
35.7 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNanango
10th of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Copsinthedonutshop
2 Tropics
3 Raining Riches
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Miss Devinci
2 More Than A Samba
4 Yulong Space
Narromine
3rd of 6
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Hibernator
2 Currawar
4 Crackertime
Gunnedah
5th of 5
Date
07/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
22.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Hard Romp
2 Cool Prince
3 Al Guns A Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Metallic Reign (11) 1st Starter 54.5kg
J: Rhiannon Payne T: A W Hess
|
21 26 31 41
|
63.9 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |