Sunland Park - Usa
HobartTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
The Mercury Maiden
Distance: 1420m
Start Time: 21 October 2021, 13:14
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Romary (8)
56.5kg J: Codi Jordan(a1.5) T: J F Luttrell
|
3.80 | 5.50 | 3.80 | 3.50 | 4.20 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
3. I'm Back (1)
58.5kg J: Georgie Catania T: Scott Brunton
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
2. Belmista (9)
58.5kg J: Erica Byrne Burke(a2.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.04 |
(6/3)
5.90
(6,3)
15.60
(6,3,2)
27.70
(6,3,2,1)
94.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aussie Warrior (12) 0 58.5kg
J: David Pires T: Scott Brunton
|
4.8 11 10 11
|
9.50 | 2.30 | 11.10 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
11th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Iris West
2 Poet Warrior
3 Bynance
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Alfie All Talent
2 Fortessa
3 Sushi Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Belmista (9) 3566x246 58.5kg
J: Erica Byrne Burke(a2.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
5.5 6 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.45 | 4.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
6th of 13
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Need To Be Unique
2 Soulita
3 Eight Margaritas
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Madetobebroken
2 Poet Warrior
3 The Beekeeper
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Merv Decides
3 Go Wild Frankie
4 Hampton Street
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.21
Placings
2 Did You Decide
3 Glayva Onice
4 Veloce Aquila
Launceston
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Coronation Keith
2 Sirocco Shamal
3 Little Hot Missile
Launceston
6th of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Swoop Dog
2 Gee Gee Can Win
3 Endured
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. I'm Back (1) 53533 58.5kg
J: Georgie Catania T: Scott Brunton
|
1.9 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 3.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
3rd of 5
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.66
Placings
1 Gee Gees Punter
2 Just Mooncoin
4 Longlines
Hobart
3rd of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Rylstone
2 Under His Eye
4 Auntie Florrie
Hobart
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Tassie O'reilly
2 Under His Eye
4 Auntie Florrie
Hobart
5th of 9
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Nev's Boy
2 Keeper's Touch
3 Spicewood
Hobart
3rd of 14
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Make A Decision
2 Freak On A Lead
4 The Beekeeper
Hobart
2nd of 3
Date
04/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Leica Starlet
3 Gee Gees Goldlogie
Launceston
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Azara
2 Lake Bled
3 Gee Gee Real Deal
Longford
1st of 4
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.57
Placings
2 Black Magic Woman
3 Arjbac
4 Essex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Longlines (6) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Sigrid Carr T: Scott Brunton
|
17 21 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 17.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
4th of 5
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.66
Placings
1 Gee Gees Punter
2 Just Mooncoin
3 I'm Back
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
1 War Correspondent
2 Tough Boy
3 Balearic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Strike Impact (4) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Troy Baker T: David Keating
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 46.9 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
3rd of 5
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 White Hawk
2 Perun
4 Sh'bourne Brandy
Longford
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.78
Placings
1 Tiltherewarsyou
2 Romary
3 Seguimientos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Romary (8) 0x672 56.5kg
J: Codi Jordan(a1.5) T: J F Luttrell
|
5.5 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 4.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
2nd of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Rich Clan
3 The Poodle
4 Gee Gee Snowflake
Longford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.78
Placings
1 Tiltherewarsyou
3 Seguimientos
4 Van D'oro
Albury
7th of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Zorro's Ghost
2 Forsureusay
3 If You Say So
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Delusional
2 Journalese
3 Orphan Boy
Corowa
12th of 13
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Our Destrier
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Beau Belle
Tatura
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Dana Point
3 Swing With Junior
4 Very Shamus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sh'bourne De Lago (11) 645 56.5kg
J: Brandon Louis(a1.5) T: Imogen Miller
|
12 15 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.70 | 13.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
5th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Iris West
2 Poet Warrior
3 Bynance
Devonport Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 The Beekeeper
2 Poet Warrior
3 Gold Gown
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Merv Decides
2 Belmista
3 Go Wild Frankie
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
1 Kay Oh Ell
2 Captain Dave
4 Raehearted
Hobart
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Hunch
3 Lady Cain
4 Gee Gees Marwinie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Chexarecoming (13) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Ianish Luximon(a3.0) T: J F Luttrell
|
91 101 91 81
|
81 | 13.00 | 114.3 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongford
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.91
Placings
1 Geegeeluckystar
2 Alpine Affair
3 Wheelknot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pop A Honda (3)
|
Scratched @ 21:00 20/10/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Iris West
2 Poet Warrior
3 Bynance
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 13
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Need To Be Unique
2 Soulita
3 Eight Margaritas
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 I'm So Cool
3 Monte Bianco
4 Gee Gees Jane
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Alpine Annie
3 Night Missile
4 Tickle Mee Beans
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brazen Guy (em1) (10)
|
Scratched @ 21:00 20/10/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Rich Clan
2 Romary
3 The Poodle
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Mcsweyn
2 Soulita
3 Gee Gees Buzz
Hobart
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Sunset Gun
2 Tiny Timmy
3 Signal Hill
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Gee Gee Devonboy
2 Dirado
3 Sarsaparilla
Longford
2nd of 4
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.82
Placings
1 Need To Be Unique
3 Words Of Kindness
4 Rubstone
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
25.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Largo Winch
3 Spicy Restaurant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gaynik (em2) (14) 478 56.5kg
J: Mehmet Ulucinar T: L R Laskey
|
61 81 31 26
|
31 | 5.50 | 50.1 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 The Beekeeper
2 Poet Warrior
3 Gold Gown
Hobart
7th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Keeper's Touch
2 Powerful Pebbles
3 Who's The Rider
Hobart
4th of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Spicewood
2 Keeper's Touch
3 Powerful Pebbles
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Whasir
2 Edge Of Darkness
3 Why Wouldn't You
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Whasir
2 Prince Invincible
3 Not Fazed
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 De Grawin
2 Impasse
3 Cobia
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
1 Solar Flash
2 Deepstar
3 Linden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Launnie Nights (em3) (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 21/10/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
10th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
27.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Alloway
3 Swoop Dog
Launceston
6th of 8
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:13.24
Placings
1 Swoop Dog
2 Brandum Bay
3 First Accused
Longford
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:54.91
Placings
1 Indigo Girls
2 Captain Morgan
3 Sir Da Vinci
Hobart
2nd of 5
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Our Rossa
3 Extend The Dream
4 Diamond Bay
Hobart
4th of 6
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Rockymountainhigh
2 Lady Marina
3 Habiki
Longford
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.72
Placings
1 Fun 'N' Frolic
2 Vivilici
3 Thelma
Longford
4th of 4
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.84
Placings
1 Sidorova
2 Shake Your Tooshy
3 Innocent Pegg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Prince Of Passion (em4) (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 21/10/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
6th of 7
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.74
Placings
1 Tough Cookie
2 Southern Wind
3 Who's The Rider
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Boss Cheyenne
2 The Beekeeper
3 Gee Gee Cloudy Bay
Devonport Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Mrs Whitten
2 Golden Egg
3 Sweetsop
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Need A Gin
2 Egao
3 Tough Cookie
Longford
6th of 6
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
700m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.35
Placings
1 She's Approaching
2 Gee Gees Doubleyou
3 Margarita Talking
Longford
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
17.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.52
Placings
1 I'm A Floozy
2 Red Roger
3 Tennessee Too
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Hobart (em5) (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 21/10/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
7th of 14
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Rich Clan
2 Romary
3 The Poodle
Hobart
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
1 Videmanette
2 Hot Relation
3 Bold Magic
Hobart
7th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1390m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Boris The Blade
2 Gee Gee Silentnite
3 Hero Of Romani
Launceston
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Our Shinkansen
2 Run Dance Fly
3 Wardell
Longford
4th of 6
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.98
Placings
1 Belmista
2 Arapaho Chief
3 Southern Wind
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |