Crayford - Eng
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Unknown
Sirromet Bundamba Plate Qtis Two-year-old Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 11:38
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Bayerische (8)
56.5kg J: James Orman T: S W Kendrick
|
12.00 | 13.00 | 16.60 | 16.60 | 21.20 | |
2.90 | 3.30 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
7. Millward (1)
56.5kg J: Jim Byrne T: Chris Munce
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Derani (6)
57.5kg J: Stephanie Thornton T: Kacy Fogden
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.60 |
(6/7)
23.90
(6,7)
60.30
(6,7,2)
370.30
(6,7,2,4)
2521.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Golden Eighty (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:11 19/06/21
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Derani
2 Millward
3 Lebanese Trader
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Tiger Heart
2 Tutukaka
3 Bulloo
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 King Kapa
3 Imatruestar
4 Little Prophet
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
2 True Moonlight
3 Waltz
4 Fresh Prince
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Queen Of Wizardry
2 Win Burn
3 Ranch Hand
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Cochrane
3 Baby Wong
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Shajaea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Derani (6) 74x41 57.5kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: Kacy Fogden
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Millward
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Situation Room
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Minto's Paradise
2 Conismo
3 Perfect Encounter
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 8
Date
04/May/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 Sheppey
3 Balmaurice
4 Pucker Up Palmer
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Dundas
3 Minto's Paradise
4 Scorpio Rising
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Ready Mister Music
2 The Love Of Mary
3 King's Contract
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Mishani Scandal
3 Saturday Sinner
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Le Force
2 I've Bean There
4 Raceday Glamour
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.52
Placings
1 Mishani Enchanted
2 Encyclopedia
4 Logomania
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Minto's Paradise (2) 219 57.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: L D Kelly
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Tutukaka
Gold Coast
1st of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
2 Conismo
3 Perfect Encounter
4 Derani
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Maotai
3 Uncle Bud
4 That's A Miracle
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Dundas
2 Derani
4 Scorpio Rising
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Gold Trickle
2 You Beaut Jack
4 Chayse 'N' Noah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Balmaurice (4) 14072 57kg
J: Ben Thompson T: R G Lipp
|
9 10 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.25 | 8.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Constant Cause
3 Son Of Pharoah
4 Starhattan
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Tiger Heart
2 Tutukaka
3 Bulloo
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Derani
2 Sheppey
4 Pucker Up Palmer
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Tiger Heart
2 Everlast
3 Subterranean
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Military Gambler
3 Ahooshu
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Alert And Ready
2 Bellicious
3 Qwick
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Reawaken
3 Archdeacon
4 Hats
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.70
Placings
1 Winneba
2 Royale Return
4 Sheppey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hot Profit (9) 1 57kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Bruce Hill
|
5.5 8 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 9.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
2 Inari Fox
3 Dubai Classic
4 Daashur
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
31/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Tokyo Friends
3 Uploads
4 Speed Map
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Spiele
4 Kaytee Reinado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bayerische (8) 5x7624 56.5kg
J: James Orman T: S W Kendrick
|
10 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 21.2 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Tutukaka
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 It's All Talk
3 Son Of Pharoah
4 Ober Purkla
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Everlast
3 Son Of Pharoah
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Grey Defence
3 Vantan Express
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Portobello Road
3 Air Force Rocket
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 You'll Be Mist
3 Ready Mister Music
4 Taken By Theft
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Sir Slew
4 December Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Millward (1) 042 56.5kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Chris Munce
|
4 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Derani
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Situation Room
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Outback Playboy
2 Next To Excel
3 Address Unknown
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Seefeld
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Tikka Ready
3 I've Bean There
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.92
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
3 Brooklyn Mam
4 Astute
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hodgson (10) 575x7 55.5kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: J Moore
|
7.5 9 6.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Derani
2 Millward
3 Lebanese Trader
Gold Coast
1st of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
2 Spiele
3 Hot Profit
4 Kaytee Reinado
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Robodira
2 Sliders
3 Hunnam
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Sneaky Five
2 Cerda
3 Mura Mura
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Captivant
2 Akihiro
3 She's All Class
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
801m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
2 Feirme Prince
3 King Of Sparta
4 Powder Day
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Construct
3 King Of Sparta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. General Wolffe (7) 65614690 55kg
J: Andrew Spinks T: R L Cameron
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 58.9 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
3 Yangari
4 Capital Eyes
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Carribean King
2 Refero
3 Inclusion
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Tiger Heart
2 Everlast
3 Subterranean
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 Kenny Boy
3 Seefeld
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Stellar Magic
3 Startantes
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 Miss Got
3 Immediate Response
4 Stirling Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Perfect Encounter (5) 31 55kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: L J Hatch
|
11 12 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
2 Sheppey
3 Hill Billy Flyer
4 Sneaky Truths
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Minto's Paradise
2 Conismo
4 Derani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |