Mandurah
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Unknown
Ray White Ipswich No Metro Wins Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 13:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. At Witz End (11)
59kg J: Ryan Maloney T: Owen Glue
|
21.00 | 21.00 | 25.60 | 28.00 | 26.50 | |
6.00 | 5.90 | 5.40 | |||||
2nd |
12. Purroni (12)
54kg J: Ben Thompson T: T J Gollan
|
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
16. Triple Arrow (3)
54kg J: Anthony Allen T: Jay Bellamy
|
4.10 | 4.70 | 4.20 |
(1/12)
83.70
(1,12)
216.70
(1,12,16)
2470.50
(1,12,16,14)
39955.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. At Witz End (11) 123520x2 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Owen Glue
|
18 19 20 21
|
28 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
2nd of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Potro Duro
3 Pleased
4 Chamisal
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Adelita Rose
2 Churning
4 Miss Can Do
Ballina
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Zigallene
3 Malawi Gold
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Pace Stick
3 Amirykal
4 Epplause
Lismore
2nd of 3
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Cosmos Seven
3 Antilia
Coffs Harbour
5th of 9
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Tawfiq Boy
2 Campari Soda
3 San Sierra
Lismore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Lose The Snip
2 Fabricator
4 Editors
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Colpo Di Tamburo (7) 52518x29 59kg
J: Madeleine Wishart(a3.0) T: L J Roche
|
41 31
|
43.4 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Boomsara
3 Safework
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:51.00
Placings
1 Boblee
3 Syd's Footprints
4 Aggravate
Gold Coast
8th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Stuttering
3 Boomtown Lass
Warwick
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Unconditional
3 Mishani Bullitt
4 Zofgold
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Gee Tee Tee
2 Nothingforthepress
3 Jetski
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fabulonh (1) 180x2547 59kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: D J Hansen
|
41 31
|
51.3 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Bold Warrior
2 The Irons
3 Tesarc
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Axe
2 Dr Why Not
3 Superium
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Maslow
2 Moonshine Lady
3 Kievann
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 3
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 King Klaus
3 Ozark
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Totally Charmed
2 Vinco
3 Valario
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Nothingforthepress (13) 2991440x 58.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: S B Lee
|
26 21
|
32 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
1st of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Palawa Kani
3 Brave Warrior
4 Winning Factor
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Akage
2 Love Struck
3 Dio D'oro
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Bugalugs
2 Dominant Crown
3 Patriot
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.20
Placings
1 Patriot
2 Cocky Rocky
3 Bugalugs
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
2 Bugalugs
3 General Scarlet
4 Fair Dinkum
Ballina
9th of 14
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Zigallene
3 Malawi Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Westlink (15) 8x632564 58.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Darren Hyde
|
13 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Genzai The Wolf
2 Dr Why Not
3 Superium
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Axe
2 Dr Why Not
3 Superium
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Baller
2 Racecourse Road
3 Wisdom Of Water
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Enterprise Keren
3 Sally Pops
4 Bonaparte
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Shijin
2 Canapes
4 Dio D'oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Irons (22)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Murless
2 Indispensable
3 Starvirgo
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Bold Warrior
3 Tesarc
4 Tiomo
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 So You Shop
3 All Stars
4 Disarmed
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Vinco
3 Senrima Tide
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Quality Approach
2 Foreign Territory
4 Mosshiki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bryneich (10)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Getyourgreyon
2 Perfect Witness
3 London Banker
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Nicconita
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Hallowed Girl
2 Erringhi Spring
3 All But Gone
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Express Princess
2 What The Fuss
3 Jetski
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Take Tea
2 Vinco
3 The Irons
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Federal Agent
3 The Golden Hind
4 Brinkmanship
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Luna Mia (19) 571x30x0 55.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: Paul Messara
|
3.3 4.6 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Exhilarates
2 Sweet Deal
3 Threeood
Scone
1st of 5
Date
19/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Bandahara
3 Deploys Alone
4 Miss Eporetto
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Beauty Betty
3 Pee Dee
4 Oakfield Target
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.01
Placings
1 Hit The Target
3 Pinnacle Prince
4 Holy Command
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Great News
2 Enchanted Heart
3 Miss Einstein
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Great News
2 Catapult
4 Red Notice
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Spirit Of Valor
2 Oxford Tycoon
3 Greenskeeper
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.60
Placings
2 Star Of O'reilly
3 Battle Guardian
4 Super Cyclone
Scone
1st of 15
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
2 Hit The Target
3 Sneak Preview
4 Acoustix
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Tejori
2 Ready To Humble
3 Hellenism
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Red Bloom (9) 21134318 55.5kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
3.9 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Boomsara
3 Safework
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
2 The Lioness
3 Golly Hutt
4 Toomai
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Vinasta
4 I Promise You
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Incomparable
2 Aquilla Skye
3 Kirra Lass
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Wren's Day
2 Golly Hutt
4 Racing Paradise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wowsers (21) 3x432324 55kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Chris Munce
|
11 7 6.5 6
|
6.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Aiolos
2 Prospectus
3 Blacklog
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 See Marie
3 Top Order
4 Man Of Sinn
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1630m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Tavion Prince
2 Racing Paradise
4 Controlthewitness
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Devillain
3 Main De Foi
4 Metson
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Toujours L'amour
2 Bizou
4 Norm's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Divine Diva (2) 422133x7 54.5kg
J: Michael Cahill T: M J Dunn
|
21 19 21 26
|
30.4 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 Zoulou Dancer
3 Explosive Quality
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Phobetor
2 Beachbreak
3 Ditmas
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Gillick's Way
2 Exhibitor
4 Head Up High
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 North Afrika
2 Warp Speed
4 Missed The Alarm
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 I Am A Rocker
2 Elotrolado
4 Inside Information
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:42.03
Placings
2 So You Beauty
3 Main De Foi
4 Princely Sum
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Honorable Spirit
3 Rumberella
4 Spirit Of Vain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Purroni (12) x413x206 54kg
J: Ben Thompson T: T J Gollan
|
6
|
6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Donandkim
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Cloak
2 Goldifox
3 Milk Man
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Yamazaki
2 Wonderful Riri
3 Gem Of Scotland
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Starvirgo
3 Tardis
4 Tramonto
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Maozi
2 Suilven
4 Get Stuck In
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 Sacred Suite
4 Stubai
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Profit
2 Boomsara
3 Pizonie
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
2 Rather Salubrious
3 Blackboots
4 Bellarine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Donandkim (17) 74383080 54kg
J: Andrew Spinks T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
|
81 101 71 61
|
88.8 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Superbowl Sunday
4 Purroni
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Dr Why Not
2 Euro Belle
3 Front Money
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Favreau
2 Sidearm
3 Sally Pops
Hawkesbury
13th of 14
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Duty
2 Duais
3 Yiyi
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Pitchfork
2 Laila De Vega
4 Knowitall Jack
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Juventus
3 Brutality
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Toujours L'amour (8) 33127645 54kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: B S Baldwin
|
81 81 71 61
|
78.4 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Bofors
3 Jochberg
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Gdansk
3 Siesta Key
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fuji Flyer
2 Dancing Angel
3 Beau Arrow
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Starvirgo
2 Purroni
3 Tardis
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.68
Placings
1 Initialize
3 Watchmen
4 Moscini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Devillain (5) 12411834 54kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: P Duff
|
31 41 51
|
74.8 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Rock On Destiny
2 All Stars
3 The Diamond
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Renouf
2 Got My Thrills
4 B'daisy
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.45
Placings
1 Coup
2 Solar Panel
3 Wild Moon
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Grandioso
3 Karayer
4 Shamrock Lu
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Wowsers
3 Main De Foi
4 Metson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Triple Arrow (3) 654665x1 54kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Jay Bellamy
|
17 21 16 17
|
20.9 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
2 Next Dimension
3 Liza With A Zee
4 Satine
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Passage Of Time
2 Ready To Humble
3 Depths Below
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 The Hand
2 Indian Dreamer
3 Test Of War
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Olympic Class
3 Bellarine
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Chapelco
2 Shadow Of Time
3 Inching Closer
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Divine Decadence
2 Smart As Attack
3 Beachbreak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Buzzer Beater (em1) (4) 12335711 54kg
J: N R T: Matt Boland
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 11
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
2 Salazar
3 All Jeed Up
4 My Taranaki
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
2 Vinasta
3 Eelloh
4 Watch The Cat
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Rock Amore
3 Front Money
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Devillain
2 Grandioso
3 Karayer
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.95
Placings
1 Call Me Legend
2 Consular
4 Ready's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Brocky (em2) (20)
|
Scratched @ 19:16 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Rock On Destiny
2 All Stars
3 The Diamond
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Gdansk
3 Siesta Key
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Uno Amor
2 Motomiss
3 Rock On Destiny
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
04/May/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Queen Dazzler
2 Simply Fly
4 Wild Moon
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Spartan Jet
2 Rerun
3 By The Law
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Angus The Black
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 Agassi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Sister Kathleen (em3) (16) 5152x344 54kg
J: Kate Cowan(a3.0) T: C W Weston
|
101
|
146.5 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Defactor
2 Lady Magnus
3 Fantasay
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Aquajak
3 Louis January
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Lady Shanghai
2 Bay Of Dragons
4 Secondofmay
Beaudesert
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Zou York
3 San Pierre
3 Hard Lady
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Royal Sheen
2 Red Bloom
3 Samurai
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Svindal (em4) (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Captain Fox
3 Astral Odyssey
4 Ornate
Rockhampton
7th of 13
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Fly For Yulong
2 Disco Mo
3 Applicant
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Cavalero
2 Hadrian
3 Flame Princess
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Angola Miss
2 Meatball
3 Twinspier
Yeppoon
4th of 5
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:21.80
Placings
1 Regal Reece
2 Doom
3 Strawberry Blonde
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Zofgold (em5) (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
3rd of 4
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Sokudo
4 Buckle Up Baby
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Batangas Entry
2 Cruze
3 Profit
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Windermere
Eagle Farm
17th of 18
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
301.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Athiri
2 Boomtown Lass
3 Wild Vixen
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Colpo Di Tamburo
2 Unconditional
3 Mishani Bullitt
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Mishani Miss
2 Lucky Fix
3 Adoradancer
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Classic Pearl
2 Tyrian
3 Dominica Rose
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:55.01
Placings
1 Kimpembe
3 Coco Fashion
4 Rhyme Time
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Paris Crystal
2 Missile Mania
3 Fields Of Yulong
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Effort
2 Loves A Lottery
3 Music Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Bambalam (em6) (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
2 Animal Instinct
3 Skye And Me
4 Fighting Mad
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Dee Day Diva
3 Bold Delago
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Northern Dragon
2 Spooling
3 Bauhinia Beans
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Run Pam Run
2 Flick
4 Solid Asset
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Ipso Nem Felek
2 Heart Attack
3 Bondurant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |