Chantilly - Fra
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Unknown
Schweppes Tl Cooney 3yo
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 13:59
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Palaisipan (7)
55kg J: Craig Williams T: Chris Munce
|
3.40 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 3.30 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
8. Palladas (2)
57kg J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
11. Dzsenifer (3)
55kg J: Jim Byrne T: G R Duncan
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.50 |
(12/8)
3.70
(12,8)
8.70
(12,8,11)
49.60
(12,8,11,2)
140.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Amish Boy (9)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Ayrton
4 Palladas
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Tramonto
3 Kisukano
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Isotope
3 Prague
Flemington
3rd of 17
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Zoutori
2 Indian Pacific
4 Prague
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Poland
3 It'sourtime
4 Jet Propulsion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tumbler Ridge (5) 3x604141 57kg
J: Baylee Nothdurft T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
4.8 5.5 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
2 Boomsara
3 Safework
4 Bold Style
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Apache Chase
3 Kukeracha
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Better Get Set
4 Cosmic Gossip
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
2 Better Get Set
3 Criminal Defence
Gold Coast
10th of 16
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Zingalong
3 Rollinwiththeflow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Our Playboy (10) 06008x67 57kg
J: Ben Thompson T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
11 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.70 | 15.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Mass Destruction
3 Tramonto
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Streaka
3 Goldsborough
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
2 Boomtown Lass
3 Roman Aureus
4 Perfect Aim
Gold Coast
8th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aim
2 Amish Boy
3 Away Game
Eagle Farm
12th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Safework (1) 22806x03 57kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: S J Morrisey
|
14 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.70 | 23 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Tumbler Ridge
2 Boomsara
4 Bold Style
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Kisukano
2 Streaka
3 Goldsborough
Gold Coast
6th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aim
2 Amish Boy
3 Away Game
Eagle Farm
10th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rollinwiththeflow (6) 16x43175 57kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: T Button
|
31 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 68.9 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Cracker Essgee
2 Miss Lot Won
3 Cold Hard Fact
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Apache Chase
3 Kukeracha
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
2 Better Get Set
3 Criminal Defence
4 Tumbler Ridge
Gold Coast
3rd of 16
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Simply Fly
2 Zingalong
4 Better Get Set
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Princess Rules
2 Aleysa's Dream
3 Miss Lot Won
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.95
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Dubai Dreaming
4 Beg Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cracker Essgee (8) 1x421111 57kg
J: Bobby El-issa T: Michael Mclellan
|
26 41 51 61
|
61 | 9.00 | 61 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
2 Miss Lot Won
3 Cold Hard Fact
4 Robig
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
2 Deadly Diva
3 Soneymar Star
4 Robig
Townsville
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Cleaver Greene
3 Waterway
4 Robig
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Robig
3 Courting Sara
4 Apolline
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Princess Rules
3 Lady Lowburn
4 Starfilly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Batangas Entry (12) 10016x94 57kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
26 31
|
34 | 5.00 | 43.9 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Starosa
2 Gave Us Up
3 Tamilaide
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Glitter Strip
2 Holyfield
3 Palladas
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
2 Cruze
3 Profit
4 Warp Speed
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Tycoon Evie
2 Jetty
3 Nicci's Spirit
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 He Knows
3 Bundyandcoke
4 Criminal Defence
Eagle Farm
14th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Palladas (2) 3319x634 57kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
2.6 3 2.7 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.20 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Ayrton
3 Amish Boy
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Glitter Strip
2 Holyfield
4 Not An Option
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Mass Destruction
3 Glitter Strip
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Liza With A Zee
2 Wolf Moon
4 Kumasi
Eagle Farm
9th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
2 Dzsenifer
3 Jetty
4 Little Miss Pixie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Better Lad (13) 173727x8 57kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: T N Miller
|
81 91 101
|
101 | 14.00 | 148.8 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Gave Us Up
2 Rich Lister
3 Mistress Of Doom
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Palladas
2 Dzsenifer
3 Jetty
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
3 Palladas
4 Darchinian
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
2 Beltaria
3 Kavak
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Xerri
4 Corvo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fleet Dove (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Mass Destruction
3 Tramonto
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Mccovey Cove
3 Hidden Hail
4 Motomiss
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Marboosha
2 Tramonto
3 Kisukano
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Jaydee Indy
2 Niedorp
3 Scallopini
Eagle Farm
5th of 17
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Gotta Kiss
3 Oscar Zulu
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Away Game
3 Apache Chase
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dzsenifer (3) 21x7122x 55kg
J: Jim Byrne T: G R Duncan
|
14 16 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.35 | 13.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Radical Spirit
2 Leshrac
4 Gypsy Goddess
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Kukeracha
3 Black Bolt
4 Queen Dazzler
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Palladas
3 Jetty
4 Little Miss Pixie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
2 Better Lad
3 Palladas
4 Darchinian
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Starosa
2 Glitter Strip
3 Palladas
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 See Marie
3 Corvo
4 Uncomplicated
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Palaisipan (7) 111 55kg
J: Craig Williams T: Chris Munce
|
3.5 3.1 3.2 3.4
|
3.20 | 1.28 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
2 Joy Too All
3 Front Money
4 Vinasta
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
2 Bofors
3 My Bluewings
4 Niab
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 Ready To Chase
3 Square Dance
4 Clairvue Jet
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
1 Bastille Day
2 I Am Superior
3 Brandwood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sista Elenore (4) 15150x66 55kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: D J Hansen
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 14.00 | 148.1 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Paredo
3 Auron
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Renouf
2 Got My Thrills
3 Devillain
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Dzsenifer
2 Better Lad
3 Palladas
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Dusty Tycoon
2 Plutocrat
3 Bad Barista
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 All To Do
3 Beach Club
4 Oakfield Tickets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |