Bro Park - Swe
IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Bm65 Handicap
Distance: 1670m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 15:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Prinny's Success (11)
59kg J: James Orman T: R L Heathcote
|
6.00 | 8.00 | 6.40 | 6.20 | 7.10 | |
2.20 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
8. Hopeful Star (10)
56kg J: Larry Cassidy T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
13. Skye And Me (12)
54kg J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
6.70 | 8.20 | 6.70 |
(5/8)
23.60
(5,8)
37.10
(5,8,13)
937.30
(5,8,13,3)
2938.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bianco Nuovo (2) 167366x7 61kg
J: Jaden Lloyd (a1.5) T: S W Kendrick
|
21 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 44.5 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Deadly Sins
2 Camp Rifle
3 Jochberg
Eagle Farm
2nd of 3
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Dashing Special
3 Pole Volter
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.97
Placings
1 Bring It Home Pop
2 Desert Lord
3 Real Cute
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:53.09
Placings
1 Enterprise Moss
2 The Potato Pontiff
3 Airlie Man
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
1 Reckless Choice
2 Cloak
3 Nordic Show
Bendigo
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
1 Converging
2 Light Pillar
4 Flag Edition
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.12
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Sign Of Ussuri
3 Manzala
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Tomlola (9) 1580379x 60.5kg
J: Montanna Savva (a2.0) T: Leanne Gore
|
91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 122.8 | 18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 9
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
21.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Scilago
2 Itsa Fait Accompli
3 Nature Boy
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
2235m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:19.25
Placings
1 Pressing Matters
2 Tickets For Youth
3 The Equinator
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:22.91
Placings
1 Justitia
2 Electric Ellyse
4 Sid
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.33
Placings
1 Gunnobe
2 Bonaparte
3 Miss Silky
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Battle Plane
2 Quotant
3 Zigallene
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jochberg (3) 7x943723 59.5kg
J: Michael Cahill T: Donald Baker
|
3.6 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Deadly Sins
2 Camp Rifle
4 Donandkim
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Embers
3 Bryneich
4 Racing Paradise
Kilcoy
7th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Gunnobe
2 Bryneich
3 Me Mum's Foxy
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Bofors
4 Jakama
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Keep On Loving You
2 Rest Of The World
3 Line Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sugar Buzz (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2190m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.62
Placings
1 Breton
2 Heirborn
3 Skagerak
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.39
Placings
1 Hellava Babe
2 Honey Baby
3 Hostage Of War
Ipswich
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:37.31
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Accessory
3 Tavion Prince
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Prinny's Success (11) 02464x76 59kg
J: James Orman T: R L Heathcote
|
4.4 8 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 7.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 The Irons
2 Green Jacket
3 Blacklog
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Embers
2 Jochberg
3 Bryneich
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Superbowl Sunday
3 Donandkim
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Quotant
2 Fast Train
3 Southern Swing
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Drumadoir
3 Smart Meteor
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Hail Manhattan
2 Champagne Aunty
3 Watch The Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Louie La'joy (8) 7x736874 58kg
J: Chris Meehan T: C J White
|
21
|
21 | 4.40 | 26.5 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1710m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.34
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Bombay Nights
3 Minor Luck
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1788m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Elizano
2 Resonare
3 Hellava Babe
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Elizano
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:55.40
Placings
1 Better Ethics
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Aeecee Sacred
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1625m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.23
Placings
1 Better Ethics
2 Heart Attack
4 Ego Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Brook Hill (6) 2244x943 57.5kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: B & D Guy
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Genuine Al
2 Dash For Dreams
4 Louis January
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Safeeya
2 Adelase
3 Centenary Star
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Nishikori
3 Smooth Move
4 Cheers To All
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Got My Thrills
3 Genuine Al
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Devine Factor
2 Quatum
4 Bonnie Ev
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Daulat Tai Panaziz
2 East Esplanade
3 Incorruptibility
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Miss Silky
2 Li'l Rodge
3 Incorruptibility
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hopeful Star (10) 517x0853 56kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
|
7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Sciconic
4 Zawadi
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.08
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Whispered
3 Goldifox
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Joy Too All
3 Front Money
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Miss Mckinley
3 Issaquah
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Mitta Mary
2 Inside Information
3 Smart Meteor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ipso Nem Felek (1) 34401357 56kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: John Holcombe
|
19 20 18 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 21.1 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1710m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.34
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Bombay Nights
3 Minor Luck
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Moss Go Now
2 Honorable Spirit
3 Allares
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1680m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
1 Southern Swing
2 Storm Harbour
4 Valley Of Dreams
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
2 Heart Attack
3 Bondurant
4 Enrique
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Slow Hands
2 Word For Word
3 The Dark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Minor Luck (13) 85581783 56kg
J: Minonette Kennedy (a2.0) T: Neil Hocking
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 12.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1710m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.34
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Bombay Nights
4 Louie La'joy
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Great Powers
2 Warp Speed
3 So Dapper
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:50.08
Placings
1 Fort Wayne
2 Hostage Of War
3 Missed The Alarm
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.10
Placings
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Hostage Of War
4 Pernell
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Aiolos
2 Prospectus
3 Blacklog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Riot Act (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.45
Placings
1 Ladies' Gem
2 Sarah Elizabeth
3 Confessed
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Unrelenting
2 Lexi's Choice
3 High Tribute
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 El Prados
2 Heza Gentleman
3 My Blue Jeans
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Fituese
2 Nelspruit
3 Undeniable
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Titled Tycoon
4 Cathay
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Get The Idea
2 Glamour Fox
3 Perfect Illusion
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Aoraki
3 Steely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Radical Spirit (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
16th of 16
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Kaaydeh
2 Flensburg
3 Ensenada
Gatton
7th of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Grey Noise
2 Duble Gaze
3 Hubble
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
2 Leshrac
3 Dzsenifer
4 Gypsy Goddess
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
2 Mulroney
3 Zoff The Boss
4 Magic Wishes
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 Front Page News
3 Aceme
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Jewel Of The Crown
2 Topline
3 Angelic Archer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Skye And Me (12) 72337341 54kg
J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 36.8 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 15
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
2 Tactical Manuever
3 Traq
4 Provocative Man
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 Zanazou
2 Vinasta
3 Honorable Spirit
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Animal Instinct
4 Fighting Mad
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Harryandthetiger
3 Me Mum's Foxy
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Mighty Moose
2 Tahlayla
4 Modern Family
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Annabeth (4) 62x66729 54kg
J: Madeleine Wishart (a) T: Paul Butterworth
|
10 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 14.80 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 11
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Alatar
2 Wonderful Day
3 Blazing Sunrise
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Sequoideae
3 Chica Bonita
4 Earn Out
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Bronzed Venom
3 Lovespeed Girl
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Neutron
2 Beauty Canto
3 Petunia
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 B'daisy
2 Fantasay
3 Herecum Da Drums
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 The Move
2 Express Dreams
4 Daytona Danica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |