Sunland Park - Usa
LismoreTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Somerville Laundry Lomax Fm Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 13:59
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Ilia (10)
56kg J: Olivia Pickering (a1.5) T: Shane Everson
|
51.00 | 51.00 | 50.40 | 53.10 | 56.20 | |
10.60 | 9.00 | 10.20 | |||||
2nd |
4. Lady Magnus (2)
60.5kg J: Stephanie Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
1.70 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Electric Miss (5)
59kg J: Jasmine Cornish (a3.0) T: Ms S Pepper
|
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
(11/4)
108.60
(11,4)
428.90
(11,4,7)
2162.10
(11,4,7,5)
13928.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Le Figaro (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Bay Of Dragons
2 All About Charlie
4 Devine Factor
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Picton
3 The Big Eater
4 Blevio
Casino
5th of 13
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Epic Player
2 Claptone
3 Flying Pretty
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Defactor
2 King's Rule
3 Abdicating
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Getyourgreyon
2 Deubank
4 Irukandji
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Portuguese Tart
2 Courageous
4 Cossie
Murwillumbah
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Hollywood Dreaming
2 Cossie
4 Satine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Vallejo (8) 8x14421x 61kg
J: Luke Rolls T: Ms C Rode
|
6 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
2 Hallowed Dreams
3 Just Cosmos
4 Stryking Princess
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Shows Pride
3 Zeeluck
4 Ceremonial Prince
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Oslo
2 Midnight Magic
3 Bay Of Bengal
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Find The Beat
2 Quite Neat
3 Fu Hao
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
2 Demykani Miss
3 Pollard
4 Superel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. In Her Zone (11) 666x5123 60.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd (a2.0) T: J A Gilmore
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Princess Kayo
2 Sheindlin
4 Siesta Key
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Wearetenfortyeight
3 Blue Harmony
4 Ruby Rush
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Reachforthestars
4 Wearetenfortyeight
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 B'daisy
2 Fantasay
3 Herecum Da Drums
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
1 De Vega Peach
2 Dragon Pursuit
3 Real Appeal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lady Magnus (2) 17499024 60.5kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: G A Thornton
|
6.5 7 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Hayate
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Defactor
3 Fantasay
4 Sister Kathleen
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1325m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
63
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Refreshed
2 Vivacious Award
3 Uno Veloce
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Ambidazzle
3 Euphoric Summer
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Tippitywichit
2 Leggero
3 Zoupino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Argyle Belle (3) 2776484x 60kg
J: Allan Chau T: G N Nielsen
|
14 19 21 26
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 7
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:43.82
Placings
1 Eaton
2 Prolix
3 Summer Heat
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
13.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:10.19
Placings
1 Darvin
2 Budd Fox
3 Miss Five Hundred
Sale
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Fintona Queen
2 Ally's Reward
3 Black Beau Tie
Moe
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:38.97
Placings
1 Danluca
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Americaneer
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.23
Placings
1 Hard 'N' Tough
2 Johandough
3 Medieval Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Define Love (4) 931x 59kg
J: Ben Looker T: J C Smerdon
|
4.8 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 10.40 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Fairy Dell
3 Time Saver
4 Royal George
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 To Dem With Love
2 Vitae
4 Spiritual Boom
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shezabeans
2 Crazy Eyed Fred
3 Anarchy
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
2 Sir Ex Be
3 Vitae
4 Off Road
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Flying Dragon
2 The Ritz
4 Chevrons'n'rockers
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Hostwin Generation
2 Managua
3 Weka Pass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Electric Miss (5) x4563270 59kg
J: Jasmine Cornish (a3.0) T: Ms S Pepper
|
6 3.4 3.3 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 3.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Divine Eleven
2 Lord Avatar
3 Sokudo
Lismore
7th of 14
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
1 Round Of Applause
2 Zavy's Hope
3 Autmed
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.27
Placings
1 Zavy's Hope
3 Jay Curve
4 Bosendi
Casino
3rd of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Bombay Nights
2 Bells Approaching
4 Our Echo
Murwillumbah
6th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Hallowed Dreams
2 Claptone
3 Mirror Model
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. All About Charlie (9) 44x49032 57.5kg
J: Courtney Bellamy (a4.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
6.5 7 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Bay Of Dragons
3 Le Figaro
4 Devine Factor
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Buck Pharoah
2 Adamdeeant
4 Khitaamy
Port Macquarie
13th of 14
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Bozeman
2 Alpha Go
3 Black Jacamar
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 From The Hip
2 Moonhawk
3 Lord Jaysea
Taree
4th of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Tequila Cabos
2 Swordsman
3 Zapluck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Savanna Jeune (7) 4x629023 57.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: D D Schmidt
|
7 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Beef Week Princess
4 Pershing
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
3 Testa's Flower
4 Fairy Beast
Lismore
11th of 12
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Glock
2 Bay Of Dragons
3 Silver Bo
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Glowing Red
2 A Room Somewhere
3 Two Up
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Mosserati
3 Arrow Express
4 Nanakorobi Yaoki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Northern Star (6) 00158288 57kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: S J Bennett
|
41 26 31 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 35.7 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Splash Of Lime
2 Runamuk
3 Holbrook
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Amazingly
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Camp Rifle
Lismore
2nd of 13
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Fantasay
3 Venusian
4 Franklin Corners
Ballina
8th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Picton
2 Le Figaro
3 The Big Eater
Casino
5th of 13
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Titration
2 Jahez
3 Pumps
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ilia (10) 72707x88 56kg
J: Olivia Pickering (a1.5) T: Shane Everson
|
51
|
51 | 10.00 | 56.2 | 10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Savanna Jeune
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Bay Of Dragons
2 All About Charlie
3 Le Figaro
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Southern Swing
2 Steppin' Out
3 Central Witness
Lismore
12th of 13
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Jacksprat
2 Social Order
3 Bullet Raiders
Coffs Harbour
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Jakuta
2 Misterzee
3 Wewonya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |