Busan - Kor
LismoreTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Lismores 5k Spring Trainers Bonus Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 15:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Rose Bouquet (3)
56.5kg J: Kirk Matheson T: Daniel Bowen
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.60 | 4.60 | 5.10 | |
1.60 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
3. Ronny Rock Art (8)
58kg J: Jon Grisedale T: N J Osborne
|
3.00 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
6. Taikun Tommy (2)
57kg J: Luke Rolls T: Cathy Chapman
|
3.60 | 2.90 | 3.30 |
(7/3)
30.30
(7,3)
47.60
(7,3,6)
336.40
(7,3,6,5)
1050.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Courageous (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 6
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Liability
3 Think I'm Flying
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.65
Placings
1 Mother's Day
2 Kokopo Kitty
3 Brazen Princess
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Aswaat
3 Schweid As
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 Special Union
3 Volfoni
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Sweeping The Board
3 Sugar Baby
4 Lucap
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
16.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Georgie's Pride
2 Rari
3 Return With Honour
Murwillumbah
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Portuguese Tart
3 Le Figaro
4 Cossie
Murwillumbah
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Uprise
2 Crooked Gent
4 Rioli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lucky Enuff (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Jillonni
2 Moringa's Amordoro
3 Bel Academy
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Flat Kapper
2 Stella Reale
3 Hayate
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
2 Hardedge
3 Canyons
4 Heat
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Mr Pointer
3 Canyons
4 The Flasher
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Keeta
2 Surfie Boy
3 Gave Us Up
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Alatar
2 I'm Gunna Cashew
3 Subayai
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.55 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Super Slick
3 Rockdog
4 Reappear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ronny Rock Art (8) 22725152 58kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: N J Osborne
|
11 10
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Jazzles
4 Golden Fantasy
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Jillonni
2 Moringa's Amordoro
3 Bel Academy
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Amber Deluxe
3 A Tender Lady
4 Ambridge
Taree
5th of 14
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Zaru
2 Monte Di Rose
3 Asserting
Canberra Acton
2nd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Khaleej
3 She'll Be Apples
4 Oahu Gaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Voodoo Crown (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Previso
2 Claptone
4 Tuscan Leather
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Potent View
2 Amorosity
3 Sacred Zim
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 War Toy
3 Red Stiletto
4 Applications
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Gdansk
2 Plan Cee
3 Jung
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Degas
2 Tilly's Star
3 Stryking Princess
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Tikkitala
2 Wonder If
3 Savanna Jeune
Murwillumbah
1st of 4
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.52
Placings
2 Leica Bita Fun
3 Tilly's Star
4 Letmeletgo
Ballina
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Eaten A Wire
2 Stella Reale
3 Sapphire's Dream
Casino
3rd of 6
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Four Egos
4 Ramsey's Law
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Call Me Maggie (4) 7x29221x 57.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd (a2.0) T: A J & T Edmonds
|
3.5 4.4 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 5
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Spokesman
2 Ourconi
3 Off Road
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Camerlengo
3 Coulomb
4 Red Stiletto
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Odeum
2 Yesmeena
3 Smart 'N' Sexy
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
2 Mori's Press
3 Evasive Light
4 Serratalli
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Tolerate
3 Keepmoving Forward
4 Jabali Gold
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Shame Job
3 Kandanga Miss
4 Hisgrace
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Anselmo
3 Bundyandcoke
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Better Rush
3 Euleilah
4 Queen Safari
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
2 Safework
3 Sizzling Touch
4 Hey Big Splenda
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Samasay
2 True Valentine
3 Eleusa
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Jolie's Choice
2 Costa Del Mar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Taikun Tommy (2) 655567x1 57kg
J: Luke Rolls T: Cathy Chapman
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.60 | 18.70 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
2 Brunel Kingdom
3 Inari Fox
4 Feeling Friskee
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
2 Jameslea Paradise
3 Allusive Eve
4 Brunel Kingdom
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Runamuk
2 Sniperess
3 Kingstar Diamond
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Gus Lightning
2 Kingoftheharbour
3 Kingstar Diamond
Lismore
5th of 9
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Malakai
2 Money Travels
3 Bob'n'cat
Ballina
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Prince Of Braemar
2 Byron Buoy
3 Harryup
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rose Bouquet (3) 0239x10 56.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Daniel Bowen
|
3.3 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 5.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
10th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Petunia
2 Alignment
3 Philly Special
Casino
1st of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Therapy
3 Alleluia
4 Chrysla
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 La Cronica
2 Queens Do Dream
3 Sense Of Expense
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Go Factor
2 Reappear
4 Sam's A Natural
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Magic Smile
3 Whatyoulookingat
4 Hallowed Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Palawa Kani (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
2 Allusive Eve
3 Brave Warrior
4 Tropics
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Kindling Spirit
3 Feirme Prince
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Nothingforthepress
3 Brave Warrior
4 Winning Factor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Emma Rosa (5) 1x55 55kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: M J Dunn
|
4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Derani
3 Buck Pharoah
Lismore
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Glock
2 Bay Of Dragons
3 Silver Bo
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Kessel Run
4 She's A Unicorn
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Angel Like
4 Kaytee Reinado
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Hedonie
2 Whodat
4 Tayella
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Tolerate
3 Morgenstern
4 Business As Usual
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Prue's Prophet (11) x136657x 55kg
J: Jodi Worley T: P J Cunningham
|
16 18 19 18
|
20 | 4.00 | 20.7 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 11
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Twelve Apostles
2 Gem Of The Lochs
3 La Cronica
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Adelita Rose
3 Tierra Del Fuego
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Parksville
2 Chase My Crown
3 Endangered Species
Walcha
6th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Kinjina
2 Bonnie Joy
3 I'm On Break
Armidale
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Kinjina
2 Stellar Blaze
4 Little Miss Nic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Man With A Plan (9) x70x9580 55kg
J: Courtney Bellamy (a4.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
101 91 81 91
|
91 | 16.00 | 94 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1006m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Secrets No More
2 Just Sizzling
3 Arlizar
Coffs Harbour
8th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Mosserati
2 Dollson
3 Defactor
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Charlie Sphene
2 Tuscan Leather
3 Final Declaration
Coffs Harbour
9th of 13
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Supreme Diva
2 Cadouin
3 Gillick's Way
Coffs Harbour
1st of 5
Date
21/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
2 Ambitious Fella
3 Include
4 Surmise
Port Macquarie
10th of 12
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Gironde
2 Titus
3 Whonicked De Lolly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Final Kawana (10) x4968877 55kg
J: Raymond Spokes T: B D Bellamy
|
91 101
|
101 | 17.00 | 120.6 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1006m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Secrets No More
2 Just Sizzling
3 Arlizar
Bowraville
7th of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Rockness Angel
2 Arlizar
3 Heat
Coffs Harbour
8th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Demykani Miss
2 Tequila Cabos
3 Outreach Belle
Tuncurry
8th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Kat Kiss
3 Superel
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Poita
2 Moringa's Amordoro
3 Man And Superman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Senshi Spirit (em1) (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:07.57
Placings
2 Don't Whisper
3 Mullumova
4 Ms Thorpedo
Lismore
4th of 12
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Therapy
2 Miss Marcie
3 Snap The Luck
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Togz
3 Snap The Luck
4 Dream Entity
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Flick
2 Cool Intelligence
3 Tinipit
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Le Figaro
3 La Cronica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Dubai Eagle (em2) (6) 273x6155 56kg
J: Ben Looker T: D D Schmidt
|
21
|
21 | 4.20 | 33.6 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Nishikori
2 Dream Weaving
3 King Farouk
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Previso
2 Claptone
3 Voodoo Crown
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Latin Dayz
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Hyland Bay
Moree
6th of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Mr Cruise
2 Koorabel Kicks
3 Gunyah
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Marshall Dillon
2 Moringa's Hiemie
4 Two Better
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Astrophysics (em3) (1) 9376x004 55kg
J: Jasmine Cornish (a3.0) T: Owen Glue
|
6 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
4th of 12
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Glock
2 Bay Of Dragons
3 Silver Bo
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 La Cronica
3 Canusee
Casino
11th of 13
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Epic Player
2 Claptone
3 Flying Pretty
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Nanny's Primed
3 Sacred Thoughts
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Bells Approaching
2 September Girl
3 Maspoeta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Secret Lago (em4) (14) 90787049 55kg
J: N.r T: Ms A Lee
|
101
|
101 | 17.00 | 138.2 | 28.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
9th of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Wine Time
2 Deep Dream
3 Impulse Control
Bowraville
4th of 8
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Rockness Angel
2 Arlizar
3 Heat
Kempsey
11th of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Pipe Dreams
2 Vaporetto
3 Graceful Star
Coffs Harbour
7th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 One Star Shining
2 Vaporetto
3 Moringa's Hiemie
Tuncurry
8th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Lasting Grace
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Hillandale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |