Goulburn
LismoreTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Mt Tyres Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 16:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Storm Attack (2)
60.5kg J: Jasper Franklin (a4.0) T: M J Dunn
|
4.60 | 5.50 | 3.60 | 4.60 | 3.80 | |
2.00 | 1.90 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
14. Qiji Bellezza (4)
56kg J: Andrew Mallyon T: Billy Healey
|
2.50 | 2.90 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
11. Bosendi (1)
57kg J: Ben Looker T: D J Graham
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.20 |
(3/14)
19.70
(3,14)
34.80
(3,14,11)
143.70
(3,14,11,7)
1573.50
736.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sawtell (12) 35485x04 62.5kg
J: Courtney Bellamy (a4.0) T: B J Dodson
|
26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 45.2 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1608m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Ausbred Cooee
2 Lasting Grace
3 Hubble
Coffs Harbour
13th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
1 Dark Euro
2 Fantasy Eagle
3 Prima Stella
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Furphy
2 Ambridge
4 Tycoon Street
Taree
6th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Runyoo
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 My One
Murwillumbah
5th of 8
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Pleased
3 Malawi Gold
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
2 Watch The Cat
3 Daulat Tai Panaziz
Coffs Harbour
4th of 14
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Lose The Snip
2 Chamisal
3 Magic Wu
Port Macquarie
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Anchois
3 Bay Of Bengal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Atlantic City (15) 07792x00 61kg
J: Paul Timbery T: Ms T Timbery
|
101 91 81 91
|
101 | 21 | 131.5 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
16th of 16
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
17.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.40
Placings
1 The Drake
2 Cassy's Sister
3 Ice In Vancouver
Coffs Harbour
14th of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Mosserati
2 Dollson
3 Defactor
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 The Fire Trap
4 Tuscan Leather
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Ilia
3 Stylish Pattern
4 Tycoon Rossa
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Stylish Pattern
2 Yarrinup Flyer
3 Charmed Princess
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Sweeping The Board
2 Triple The Fun
3 Courageous
Coffs Harbour
7th of 7
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1415m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
1 Dew Drop
2 Hurricane Max
3 Bozeman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Storm Attack (2) 4225x004 60.5kg
J: Jasper Franklin (a4.0) T: M J Dunn
|
5.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Daytona Danica
3 Biggie
Lismore
10th of 13
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Fantasay
2 Northern Star
3 Venusian
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Reality
3 Abdicating
Murwillumbah
5th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Taaffeite
2 Catch A Thought
3 Filters
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Pandano
2 Hildalgo
3 Everard
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 But I Know
3 Harbouring
4 Moss The Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lincoln Green (5) 67x9988x 60kg
J: Gregory Walters T: Ben Ahrens
|
71 71 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 108.4 | 24.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Our Rebel
2 Achieve Victory
4 Smooth Move
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 El Coyote
2 Flensburg
3 Tormino
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Zouvilla
2 Haradify
3 Tony's Decree
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Twelve Apostles
3 Phabeni
Waverley
9th of 13
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 If You Dance
2 Steptoe
3 La Landonne
Hawera
9th of 15
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Gerda
2 The Rippa
3 Mikjene
Woodville
7th of 7
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Magic Incanto
2 Master Pat
3 La Bella Rosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bella Boss (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Savanna Jeune
Murwillumbah
8th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Zigallene
2 Glen Ord
3 Kedah
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Canapes
2 Split Not A Shock
3 Nordic Show
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Jakuta
2 Editors
3 In Heart's Wake
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Fermanagh Lad
2 In A Step
3 Ally Bally Bee
Ballina
11th of 11
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.16
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Princess Sparkles
3 Glycine Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Holbrook (13) x9548533 59.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Daniel Bowen
|
9 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 15.60 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
1 Emshalky
2 Autmed
4 Runyoo
Lismore
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Splash Of Lime
2 Runamuk
4 Bosendi
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
2230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:19.85
Placings
1 Purrfect Deal
2 Scilago
3 Oakfield Cherokee
Lismore
8th of 14
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
1 Round Of Applause
2 Zavy's Hope
3 Autmed
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.83
Placings
1 Polemic
2 Crockett
3 Schoona The Better
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Leica Bita Fun (7) 0x1 59kg
J: Scott Galloway T: Bruce Hill
|
17 16 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.90 | 17.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
2 Plan Cee
3 Viking Forever
4 Focus
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 I Am A Beauty
2 Brilliantly
3 Alfresco
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Spring Meadow
2 Chiantari
3 Riverside Theatre
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Grand Genes
2 Hungerford Dragon
4 Ringtone
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Le Figaro
3 La Cronica
Murwillumbah
2nd of 4
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.52
Placings
1 Voodoo Crown
3 Tilly's Star
4 Letmeletgo
Lismore
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Pieloce
2 Legato Feeling
3 Ski Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lincoln Town (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 6
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Captivated
2 Sweeping The Board
3 The Wild One
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Back The Rock
2 Perfect Impression
3 Steel Pier
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
2450m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:42.09
Placings
1 Leicable
2 Star Centre
4 Marecat
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2230m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:18.53
Placings
2 Marecat
3 Nature Boy
4 Perfect Pony
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Maevila Ruler
2 Bring Me Showers
3 King Bart
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Fiorena
2 Cairndow
3 Bellicose
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
2 Vineyard Mcphee
3 Altar Boy
4 Hosel Rocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pieropan (3) 62947x18 59kg
J: Luke Rolls T: J C Smerdon
|
4.8 5 5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 8
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Aceplay
2 Elixir
3 Indian Dreamer
Murwillumbah
8th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.27
Placings
1 Zavy's Hope
2 Electric Miss
3 Jay Curve
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1415m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
2 Newcastle Dancer
3 Alastor
4 Bumrah
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Defactor
2 King's Rule
3 Abdicating
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:56.03
Placings
1 Political
2 Repetiteur
3 Star Centre
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.08
Placings
1 Go Darcy
2 Mishani Destroyer
3 Qualify
Ballina
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Avowal
2 Baileys
3 Biggie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lot's Wife (6) 2x150x06 58.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd (a2.0) T: A J & T Edmonds
|
4.4 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Daytona Danica
3 Biggie
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Nordicus
2 Evita La Vie
4 Bellissimi Amici
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
27.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Joy Too All
3 Front Money
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Rothshadow
3 Astralis
4 Kim Alicia
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Palicki
2 Kingscote
3 Louis January
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Royal Sheen
2 Red Bloom
3 Samurai
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.34
Placings
1 Love Express
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Kavak
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 Bellarine
3 Mitta Mary
4 So You Beauty
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
2 Vendidit
3 Miss Bulitz
4 Liability
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Devine Factor
2 Miss Bulitz
3 Atyaaf
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Fast Thinker
2 Samurai
3 Real Appeal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bosendi (1) 8x356404 57kg
J: Ben Looker T: D J Graham
|
9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Splash Of Lime
2 Runamuk
3 Holbrook
Lismore
10th of 14
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.72
Placings
1 Round Of Applause
2 Zavy's Hope
3 Autmed
Murwillumbah
4th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.27
Placings
1 Zavy's Hope
2 Electric Miss
3 Jay Curve
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Bofors
2 Tavis Town
3 Brazen Force
Murwillumbah
5th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Hallowed Dreams
2 Claptone
3 Mirror Model
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. I Am Clever (17) 81x0 57kg
J: Jake Molloy (a3.0) T: Billy Healey
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 39 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Abdicating
2 Shinshinto
3 Yu Long Sheng Hui
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Willy Be Lucky
2 Bold Pedro
3 Dam Lovable
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Accelerant
3 Evrynow'n'then
4 Brook's Girl
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Danina
2 Red Wabbat
3 Mr Brose
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
05/May/20
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
2 Cosmic Gossip
3 Way Beyond
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Clinched
2 Aeecee Millions
3 Sun River
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Toots Is Tops (8) 35x77065 57kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: S B Lee
|
21
|
21 | 5.00 | 26.7 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Beef Week Princess
3 Savanna Jeune
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Amazingly
2 Auntie Monnie
3 Camp Rifle
Lismore
13th of 13
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
13.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Fantasay
2 Northern Star
3 Venusian
Casino
7th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Bombay Nights
2 Bells Approaching
3 Electric Miss
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Mosserati
2 Savanna Jeune
3 Arrow Express
Gold Coast
1st of 3
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 Whakarewarewa
3 Watching
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Qiji Bellezza (4) 5x3217x7 56kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Billy Healey
|
6.5 8 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 9.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Ticino Belle
2 Inducement
3 Wearetenfortyeight
Murwillumbah
7th of 9
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Fallow
2 Cane Cutter
3 Itsallkay
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
2 Direct Drive
3 Blackwater Bronn
4 Suzy Needs Lovin'
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Miss Gold Bounty
3 Atlantic Royal
4 Trust In Aloha
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Maestoso
2 Trust In Aloha
4 Crown War
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
2 Doctor Jack
3 Stella Ardens
4 Fletcher's Mutiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Stella Reale (em1) (11) x91928x0 55kg
J: Matthew Mcguren T: M J Dunn
|
13 14 13 15
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 18.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
11th of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.0
Flucs
13.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Bay Of Dragons
2 All About Charlie
3 Le Figaro
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Flat Kapper
3 Hayate
4 Lucky Enuff
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 The Fire Trap
3 Atlantic City
Ballina
8th of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Alt Eff Four
2 Game Set Match
3 Volfoni
Murwillumbah
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Wamwarra Bay
3 Black Whitto
4 Atyaaf
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Predictable Miss
2 Everjust
3 Anatolian Charm
Lismore
1st of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
2 Stars Are Trumps
3 Alt Eff Four
4 Queens Do Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Game Set Match (em2) (18) 052910x9 55.5kg
J: N.r T: Ms T Timbery
|
81
|
91 | 19.00 | 150.1 | 20.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsk
9th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Patrick's Me Mate
2 I'm Jacko
3 Crafty Aquila
Ipswich
14th of 14
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1680m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.84
Placings
1 Storm Harbour
2 Princely Sum
3 Chief Command
Lismore
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
2 Northern Star
3 Wineries
4 Happy Frank
Murwillumbah
9th of 9
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Fallow
2 Cane Cutter
3 Itsallkay
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Alt Eff Four
3 Volfoni
4 Atyaaf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Splash Of Lime (em3) (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
2 Runamuk
3 Holbrook
4 Bosendi
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Palaszczuk
2 Sailing
3 Condover Hall
Bowraville
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1370m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
2 I'm Jacko
3 Waiheke Island
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1415m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Pieropan
2 Newcastle Dancer
3 Alastor
Taree
6th of 11
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Dreaming Of Gold
2 Emperor Harada
3 Dancing Rachel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Runamuk (em4) (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Splash Of Lime
3 Holbrook
4 Bosendi
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Previso
2 Claptone
3 Voodoo Crown
Casino
4th of 13
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Titration
2 Jahez
3 Pumps
Beaudesert
5th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Ready For Magic
2 Menindee
3 Skilled Artist
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Vallejo
2 Hallowed Dreams
3 Just Cosmos
Grafton
7th of 7
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
890m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.66
Placings
1 Be Water My Friend
2 Magic Trick
3 Lolly Dolly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |