Capalaba
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap - Parks
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 15:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Champagne Affair (7)
56kg J: Caitlin Jones T: G V Richards
|
3.90 | 4.40 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 4.00 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
7. Ultimate Victory (11)
57.5kg J: Stacey Metcalfe T: P F Blanch
|
2.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
10. Redneck Princess (2)
57kg J: Barend Vorster T: Ben Brisbourne
|
1.80 | 1.60 | 1.50 |
(13/7)
12.50
(13,7)
23.10
(13,7,10)
68.20
(13,7,10,3)
424.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Great Leveller (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Wotuwant
3 Specialism
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Aadelad
2 Extra Mile
4 Larimer Street
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
1 Curran
2 Pioneer River
3 All Of Brighton
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Imperial Hilton
2 Rights Of Man
3 Chrome Angel
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Star Of Uma
3 Champagne Affair
4 Squizzy Mizzy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Spin The Reward (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
5th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Naleigh
3 Miss Mucinni
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
2 Comiendo
3 Sensational Reward
4 Kishstar
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 River Twain
2 Thrill Kill
3 Daily Spirit
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Sparkup
3 Who Runs The World
4 So Say Angel
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 Wyld Savanna
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. De Thorn (1) 01 60kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Alex Stra
|
15 17 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.50 | 17.00 | 3.50 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
2 The Partisan
3 May's West
4 Sicilian Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 13
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Green Opinions
3 Exalted Dennis
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Free Of Sin
2 Wild Tycoon
3 Painted On
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Old Time Rock (13) 748x3034 59kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: A J Clarken
|
5 5.5 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | 4.70 | 1.80 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Wotuwant
3 Specialism
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Rambeau
2 Belsielle
4 Choosy Russe
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Redsnap
2 Eau Chaude
3 Four Leaf Riot
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Out To Win
2 Just Malcolm
4 Glenferrie Girl
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
30.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Ilovethegame
3 Sahara Song
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Heroic Chief (4)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Compardy
2 War General
4 Ian's Boy
Werribee
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Litchfield County
3 Koruto
4 Boogie Wonderland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Southern Magnolia (16) 9x35x31x 57.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Jon O'connor
|
15 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.60 | 19.80 | 3.50 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
2 Sheeza Factor
3 Archregency
4 Ha She
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Lady Cumberland
4 La Spezia
Moe
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Yulong Command
2 Swan Cap
3 Shezadandi
Echuca
3rd of 12
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Elope To Vegas
2 Jamella
4 Manosphere
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Charm School
2 Malicorne
3 Masseuse
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ultimate Victory (11) 4440x357 57.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: P F Blanch
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 5.80 | 2.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Zoushine
2 Spinola Bay
3 Yuri Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 Munster
3 Motell
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Great Diviner
4 Champagne Affair
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Milton Park
3 Angelic Scent
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Struck By
2 Another Award
3 Crown Mint
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Longduan (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
8th of 8
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Zoutons
3 Pravro
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Exceed Tycoon
2 Dana Point
3 Black Opal
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
18.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Zou Dancer
2 Personal
3 Starelle
Great Western
1st of 4
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Punter
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Khan Of Khans
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Aminatu
3 I Feel Fine
4 Astronomicelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Naleigh (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
3 Miss Mucinni
4 Short Stories
Balaklava
1st of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
2 Rebecca Horse
3 Aquilifer
4 Spelman
Morphettville
3rd of 5
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Killer Blonde
2 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 Masaru Warrior
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Passionate Lass
2 Martini Special
3 Kuna Magic
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 The Waterman
3 Regal Triumph
4 All Beauty
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 Sea Witness
3 Rocabella
4 Free Of Sin
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Tradewind
2 Echoes In Eternity
4 Chill With Teejay
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.22
Placings
1 Dantree
2 Nicconi Express
3 Nana Dulce
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Redneck Princess (2) 40283303 57kg
J: Barend Vorster T: Ben Brisbourne
|
4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.45 | 4.90 | 1.60 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Zooming Zebra
2 Keep It Down
4 Defence Force
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Jay Gatsby
3 Turin Warrior
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Sunshine Moshe
4 Miss Elsie May
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 O'reg
2 Especial Courage
4 Different Time
Wangaratta
8th of 13
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Rocket Empire
2 Villianaire
3 Lucky Rockstar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Yule My Hero (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Zoushine
2 Spinola Bay
3 Yuri Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Miss Mosh
3 Pretty Glass
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Star Of Uma
2 Thrill Kill
3 Bengal Bandit
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Star Of Uma
3 Cool Magnum
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Cool Magnum
3 Showusyourmotor
4 Lutz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Miss Mucinni (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Naleigh
4 Short Stories
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:52.44
Placings
2 Nordic Lass
3 Hope Waits
4 Umfana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Champagne Affair (7) 42038476 56kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: G V Richards
|
4.4 4.2 4 3.9
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 1.50 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Naleigh
3 Miss Mucinni
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Atomic Lokade
2 Hills
3 Justa Jillaroo
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Great Diviner
3 Ultimate Victory
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Star Of Uma
3 Cool Magnum
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Star Of Uma
4 Squizzy Mizzy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Scenic Host (14) 66x21 56kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: M A O'leary
|
4.8 7 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 9.10 | 2.40 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
1st of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
2 Melissa Kate
3 Oamaru Poppy
4 American Trouble
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
3 Oamaru Poppy
4 Purdeet
Naracoorte
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Blue Lake Boy
2 Mug's Game
3 Victory Club
Penola
6th of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Isa Secret
2 Chat Up
3 Victory Bandit
Naracoorte
3rd of 5
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.27
Placings
1 Three Tears
2 Truporth
4 Duggee's Boy
Penola
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
1 Wonaeamirri
2 Brobak
3 Blue Lake Boy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Wijdaan (em1) (3) 7649481x 54.5kg
J: Scarlet So (a3.0) T: Simon Bates
|
91 101 71 61
|
67 | 11.00 | 89.2 | 10.00 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeniliquin
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Brother Fox
3 Hey There Presto
4 Hi Poppy
Gundagai
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Important Product
2 Destiny's Republic
3 She's Super
Tocumwal
4th of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Fiery Dancer
2 Defiant Award
3 Hi Poppy
Albury
9th of 13
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Archie's A Star
2 Baledon
3 The Great Man
Corowa
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Burton Street
3 Winning Heart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Eightbalsidepocket (em2) (10) 14x940x 56.5kg
J: Claudia Lions T: Ms N Bruggemann
|
51 41 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 40.2 | 6.60 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 15
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 All In War
3 Avid General
Port Augusta
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Rushwa
2 Kissable Eight
3 Doug's Journey
Port Lincoln
9th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Fosshio
2 Artful Ambition
3 Bottle And Bird
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
2 I'm Kenny
4 Equa
Oakbank
4th of 4
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.70 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Like A Heartbeat
2 Space Equity
3 Our Boy Bailey
Bordertown
1st of 6
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Zipadee
3 Lady Adele
4 Ivy's Ranger
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Zakheera
2 Sabaku
3 Vancouver Velvet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |