Fontainebleau - Fra
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Pike Joyce Handicap - Parks
Distance: 1950m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 17:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
18. Campobasso (em6) (11)
56.5kg J: Dylan Caboche T: Brett Campbell
|
3.00 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.70 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Connermara Rose (5)
59kg J: Scarlet So (a3.0) T: Scott Whittle
|
3.80 | 3.20 | 3.20 | |||
3rd |
16. Littlebitfunny (em4) (17)
54kg J: Anna Jordsjo T: K M Sweeney
|
7.00 | 5.60 | 5.40 |
(18/2)
24.40
(18,2)
42.90
(18,2,16)
721.00
(18,2,16,5)
3311.10
672.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tibetan (2) 42327x32 60kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: Michael Hickmott
|
3.1 3.5 3.6 3.7
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 3.70 | 1.50 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Dominus
3 Motell
3 Allusion
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Icecrusher
2 Crypto Currency
4 Back Pocket
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:42.23
Placings
1 Azzureous
2 Ourkhani
3 Ridgewood Drive
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 The Red Sea
3 Ourkhani
4 Fairlight
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Night Passage
4 Meadows Young Buck
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Connermara Rose (5) 44374431 59kg
J: Scarlet So (a3.0) T: Scott Whittle
|
13 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 17.00 | 3.20 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.04
Placings
2 Azzureous
3 Grinzinger Star
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1867m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.36
Placings
1 Rex Goliath
2 Fulton Street
4 Sizzling Bullet
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:47.40
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
2 Don't Dismiss
3 A Knight In Paris
Port Augusta
4th of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1867m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:53.79
Placings
1 Korodon
2 Tuff Cat
3 Is That So
Pioneer Park
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
14.4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.83
Placings
1 That's Justified
2 Peressini
3 Allspice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brilliant Venture (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Saint Of Katowice
2 Elvaric
3 Lord Wonder
Sale
8th of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Love Broker
2 Orleans Rock
3 Final Man
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:43.62
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Princess Jenni
3 Djukon
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
2530m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:39.37
Placings
1 Miyake
2 Tralee Rose
3 Reflect The Stars
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:45.55
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Red Alto
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Star Status (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2032m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Dr Dependable
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Does It
3 Lostarc
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Crypto Currency
3 Crown Harmonium
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Ambidazzle
3 Euphoric Summer
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Shop Til I Drop
2 Graciebird
4 Lady Highly
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2034m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.51
Placings
1 Ritratto
2 Von Costa Glass
3 Confusion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Busker's Ballad (4) 5x870710 57.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Ryan Balfour
|
9.5 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.40 | 12.10 | 2.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
12th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2032m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Dr Dependable
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.21
Placings
2 Zeppa
3 Bartender Blues
4 Exalted Fire
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Street Tough
2 He's Exclusive
3 Extreme Thrill
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Exalted Beast
3 Lord Bouzeron
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Crypto Currency
3 Crown Harmonium
Balaklava
7th of 14
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Tiza
2 Igitur
3 Bartender Blues
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Capricorn Ridge (1)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2412m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Cru Classe
2 Dubai Moon
3 Bow Thruster
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
2 Exalted Crown
3 Star Watcher
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:53.43
Placings
1 Applied
3 Arthuras
4 Lutz
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Betta Eddie
3 You Es Marshal
4 Zoustorm
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Arctic Blaze
4 Call Me Dexter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fighter (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
2 Ideal Miss
3 Dreambound
4 Hampton Cove
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Michante
3 Golden Banner
4 Kiss Me If You Can
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 My Squeeze Louise
4 Yuanno
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Senor Toba
3 Limpet
4 My Squeeze Louise
Gawler
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:31.23
Placings
1 Montepulciano
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Justedee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lord Gododdin (18)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Nudge Bar
2 Classy Joe
3 Campobasso
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Stan The Caddy
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Icecrusher
2 Crypto Currency
3 Tibetan
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
22.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Jaguary
2 Mustari
3 Fulton Street
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Pearl Bandit
2 Robe Bay
3 Peloton
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Melody Man (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Just Folk
3 Motell
4 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Zoist
3 Marina
4 Trumpsta
Morphettville
4th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:51.75
Placings
1 Waikato Express
2 Mullaghmore
3 Barrymore
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:50.14
Placings
2 Rough Beauty
3 Passing Phase
4 M'lady Lois
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1716m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
1 King And King
3 Armament
4 Princess Evasive
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. She's A Karaka (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
4 Turn Table
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Leale
2 Mostly Sunny
3 Perennial
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.90
Placings
1 Jayrod Too
2 Facemask
3 Pearlman
Warrnambool
10th of 16
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Redwood Rising
2 Chapel Lane
3 Sacred Goddess
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Mostly Sunny
3 Groovy Kinda Love
4 Sir Edwin Landseer
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
2 Fifth Position
3 Big Hammer
4 Artillery Force
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Imprinted
2 Stats
3 Tyche Goddess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Swift Sure (7) 2210x86 56kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.6 4.6 4.4 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 5.20 | 1.90 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 12
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1530m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Feuermond
2 Brasada
3 Rich Dane
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Alumna
2 Bottom Line
3 Livingstone Falls
Flemington
0 of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:04.30
Placings
1 Liqueuro
2 Alloway
3 Solar Apex
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:44.71
Placings
2 Red Santa
3 Double Delight
4 Magnetic Jewel
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Bella Tiara
3 Wanalirri
4 Typhoon Moon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Flow Meter (13) 62877706 55.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: J E Hickmott
|
9 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.30 | 10.40 | 2.40 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:15.34
Placings
1 Mahis Angel
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Dr Dependable
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.52
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Stan The Caddy
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2032m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Dr Dependable
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Scottish Dancer
2 Pearl Bandit
3 Stan The Caddy
Bordertown
7th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.55
Placings
1 Exalted Ambition
2 Exalted Beast
3 Runbro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Plaisir (em1) (12) 06210680 54.5kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: J E Hickmott
|
31
|
31 | 5.50 | 31 | 6.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
10th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Sasun
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2032m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Dr Dependable
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:22.70
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Manzala
3 Canford
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
17.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Exalted Beast
3 Lord Bouzeron
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.05
Placings
2 Beach God
3 Happy Atom
4 Just Rolling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Friday Funday (em2) (9) 59x68x60 54kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Aimee Bush
|
71 51 41 31
|
31 | 5.50 | 42.1 | 6.10 | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
23.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Call Me Dexter
3 The Brumby
Naracoorte
6th of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Anrushka
2 Picaroon
3 The Haitian Poet
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Monteferrante
2 Tee Train
3 Mr Epic
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 The Difference
2 Renegade
3 Beeokay
Gawler
2nd of 6
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Vegan
3 Like A Heartbeat
4 Old Trieste
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 Bedloe's Island
3 Vilanelle
4 Miss Elegance
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:16.21
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Pharrell
3 Into Rio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sostenido (em3) (3) 56032580 54kg
J: Eran Boyd T: Grant Young
|
81 41 51 41
|
41 | 7.00 | 63.8 | 9.10 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:42.89
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Smiling Assassin
Port Augusta
8th of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
13.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:22.04
Placings
1 Connermara Rose
2 Azzureous
3 Grinzinger Star
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:21.89
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Beach God
3 Ironical
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:51.27
Placings
1 Azzureous
2 Canford
4 Turf Man
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:16.21
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Out Proven
4 Sister Dee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Littlebitfunny (em4) (17) 98x00385 54kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: K M Sweeney
|
61 51 41 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 43.8 | 5.60 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.65
Placings
1 Lollielucas
2 Arthuras
3 Nostrovia
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Icecrusher
2 Crypto Currency
3 Tibetan
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.02
Placings
1 Eurogem
2 Harbouring
4 Near Magic
Strathalbyn
10th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Hilumiere
3 Uncle Bob
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Jaamint
3 Cashin' Chex
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Get In The Queue (em5) (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
13th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Worsfold
3 Come On Carl
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
2 Diaquin
3 Annalova
4 Bet Red
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.77
Placings
1 Under My Spell
3 Who's Your Papy
4 Elevenbee
Wodonga
6th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Melway
3 Waiting For A Mate
Cranbourne Training
5th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Leale
3 Art Glass
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
2 Energy Raider
3 Shy Girl
4 Tetrathlon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Campobasso (em6) (11) 0x563713 56.5kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: Brett Campbell
|
3.6 3.7 3.2 3
|
3.10 | 1.30 | 3.10 | 1.50 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Nudge Bar
2 Classy Joe
4 Love 'N' Peace
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Sasun
4 Gasworx
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Canidae
3 Don't Dismiss
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Call Me Dexter
2 Carbone
4 Domesday Magic
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.40
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
2 Don't Dismiss
3 A Knight In Paris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |