Yonkers - Usa
NarranderaTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Unknown
Bendigo Bank Benchmark 50 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 15:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. War Blues (8)
57kg J: Brendan Ward T: R W Steiner
|
17.00 | 31.00 | 19.50 | 16.50 | 17.10 | |
4.00 | 5.00 | 3.80 | |||||
2nd |
12. Zofferella (5)
56.5kg J: Teighan Worsnop(a4.0) T: P A Sweeney
|
2.40 | 1.80 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
1. En Aval (14)
64kg J: Hannah Williams(a3.0) T: Mitchell Beer
|
3.40 | 2.90 | 3.10 |
(11/12)
43.20
(11,12)
104.20
(11,12,1)
1196.30
(11,12,1,4)
1863.80
2144.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. En Aval (14) 3165626x 64kg
J: Hannah Williams(a3.0) T: Mitchell Beer
|
4 5.5 6.5 7
|
8.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Big Darryl
2 Mach One
3 Curious Heart
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1479m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.41
Placings
1 Monumental Lady
3 Monsieur Macron
4 Tsugaru
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Miss Polanski
2 Metronome
3 Opoho Dreaming
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Dutchesse Moshe
2 Pufnstuf
3 Montalbano
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Frankly Harvey
2 Wild Colonial Boy
3 Undoubtedly So
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Riverina Boy (16) 7036x313 62kg
J: Bradley Vale T: Rick Freyer
|
7.5 10 11 12
|
12.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Kruanui
4 Reine Rapide
Boorowa
1st of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 No Deposit
3 Tate
4 Rewarded Princess
Deniliquin
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
2 Smart Style
4 Friskocity
Corowa
6th of 7
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Rock The Ring
2 Everywhere Mann
3 Pay The Deeler
Albury
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Dissedge
2 Free Lunch
4 Sizzleonthebridge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Blazing Engine (3) 612080x0 61kg
J: Nick Souquet T: Rick Freyer
|
26
|
27.4 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
10th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:53.45
Placings
1 Lennox Road
2 Revolver
3 Tori Marguerite
Corowa
11th of 14
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Dezzy
2 Landmine
3 She Won't Leave
Albury
8th of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Oamanikka
2 Kaipaki
3 Kurocaine
Wagga
13th of 14
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Ivy's Belle
2 Manhattan Zip
3 The Chaplain
Albury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.90
Placings
1 Boogie Woogie
3 In Fashion
4 Ivy's Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Solaki (10) 1477x374 61kg
J: Molly Bourke(a4.0) T: G Dimitropoulos
|
12 7.5 8 7.5
|
9.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
4th of 7
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Emeriz
2 Jarmanagic
3 On Angels Wings
Leeton
7th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Pushkar
2 Zofferella
3 Hail The Hero
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Our Baez
4 Seventh Seal
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Another One
2 Snowbella
4 Bezos
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Kathaire
2 Honeysuckle Choice
3 Crimson Hoffa
Corowa
7th of 13
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.28
Placings
1 Fashion Tip
2 Dezzy
3 Nicotera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Riverbend Chief (4) 3808139x 61kg
J: Richard Bensley T: W G Carroll
|
21
|
22.8 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
9th of 10
Date
27/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Keep Me Posted
2 Takissacod
3 Admire Gratzi
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Maddie's The Boss
2 Blazing Zone
4 Run For Raffin
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
2 Stato
3 Snowbrook
4 Crimson Hoffa
Gundagai
8th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Snowbrook
2 Zariz No Other
3 Skyschiller
Corowa
11th of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 This Skilled Cat
2 Jawwaal
3 Motime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Benno's Boy (9) 23410543 60.5kg
J: Michael Travers T: Ms M Borserio
|
4.2 4 3.9 4
|
4.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Classic Fastnet
4 Kruanui
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Crimson Hoffa
2 Red Kanzi
3 Revolver
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Kruanui
3 Riverina Boy
Wagga
12th of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Sly Song
3 Delivered
Boorowa
1st of 6
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Sam
3 Vela
4 Sestina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hit'em Hard (15) 7550x354 60kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Ms D Scott
|
7 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Mr Maharaj
3 Tough Decision
Albury
5th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
1 Come Get Me
2 Snowbella
3 Classic Fastnet
Albury
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Trooper
2 O'reg
4 Willybeafactor
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Dream Master
3 Mongolian Brave
Wagga
11th of 11
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Sally Pops
2 Submission
3 Glamarama Girl
Albury
5th of 11
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Cathanda
2 Rosie's Ready
3 Motime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Thuwaany (2) 11132020 60kg
J: Julia Presits(a2.0) T: C Heywood
|
15 14
|
17.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
11th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Crimson Hoffa
2 Red Kanzi
3 Revolver
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Splendiferous
3 Temoin Chaud
4 Charm Wing
Wagga
11th of 16
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Stand Your Ground
2 Salute To The Sun
3 Miss Elsie May
Cootamundra
2nd of 5
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Danetree Belle
3 Uno Best
4 Nordic Noir
Tullibigeal
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
975m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Call Me Trinity
4 Corazon De Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wonderful Phrase (6) x00x1267 58.5kg
J: Michael Heagney T: Ms D Scott
|
17 18 19 18
|
23.6 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
7th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.45
Placings
1 Lennox Road
2 Revolver
3 Tori Marguerite
Albury
6th of 13
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 O'reg
2 Especial Courage
3 Redneck Princess
Albury
2nd of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Come Get Me
3 Full Circle
4 Fiery Dancer
Leeton
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
2 Defiant Award
3 Duck Egg
4 Kinross
Stony Creek
10th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Jackpot Legend
2 Chavanne
3 Rebate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vinaigrette (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTatura
7th of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Hit Reset
2 Our Little Rubie
3 Bartholdi Boy
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Adelita Rose
3 Tierra Del Fuego
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Nashian
2 Sapphire Step
3 Stellar Blaze
Walcha
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Sunstone
2 Nicator
3 Another Arli
Gunnedah
7th of 13
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Go Lennie Go
2 Iron Dome
3 Black Sunrise
Inverell
8th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Solar Panel
2 Go Lennie Go
3 Without Shame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. War Blues (8) 99305908 57kg
J: Brendan Ward T: R W Steiner
|
31 19 18 17
|
19.50 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Jac The Great
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Everywhere Mann
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Black Wand
2 The Chaplain
3 She's All In
Albury
9th of 14
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Power Me Up
2 Kamo
3 Blazing Zone
Leeton
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Namarari
2 Willy White Socks
3 Billo Road
Gundagai
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Statesville
2 Sebago
3 Fever Tree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Zofferella (5) 258x5322 56.5kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a4.0) T: P A Sweeney
|
5.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Ofenbach
3 Shadow Of Mordor
4 Kenelem
Leeton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Pushkar
3 Hail The Hero
4 Benno's Boy
Tocumwal
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
2 Sebago
4 Theresabearinthere
Berrigan
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Lightning Rider
2 Tabloid Star
3 Okra
Albury
8th of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Blazing Engine
2 You Too
3 Submission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Is Anyone There (em1) (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 The Mobot
2 Telekinesis
3 Tsushima
Tatura
7th of 8
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.22
Placings
1 Madam Superior
2 So Si Bon
3 Monetizing
Narrandera
7th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Reason To Smile
2 Snowbrook
3 Ember
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Bell Serenade
2 Kruanui
3 Woollahra Lass
Gundagai
9th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 I Am Grande
2 Poet's Muse
3 Mahjong Rose
Narrandera
8th of 11
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Kruanui
2 Original Prankster
3 Funky Farm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Eillod (em2) (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:37 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Packer's Bond
3 Certain Shaft
Albury
7th of 13
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Snowbella
2 Happy Lad
3 Tabloid Star
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Big Day Out
3 Starliv
Albury
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Dissedge
2 Free Lunch
3 Riverina Boy
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Nobody's Puppet
3 Bellarina Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Fullforward (em3) (11) x720x960 57.5kg
J: Jamie Gibbons T: Charmaine Barnes
|
101 91 101 81
|
98.5 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
13th of 13
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Snowbella
2 Happy Lad
3 Tabloid Star
Albury
6th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.96
Placings
1 Come Get Me
2 Snowbella
3 Classic Fastnet
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Sleek Acheeva
2 Fortune Rose
3 Mamelon
Mornington
11th of 11
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
66
Margin
10.0
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:07.65
Placings
1 Sterling Acheeva
2 Buffalo Bill
3 Whangamata
Balnarring
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sebring Star
3 Pearl De Vere
4 Kaphit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Barcoo Bill (em4) (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:57 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
6th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Delivered
3 Boogie Woogie
Wagga
11th of 12
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:51.08
Placings
1 Zarafah
2 Sydney Blue
3 Willy White Socks
Wagga
15th of 16
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.62
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Via Condotti
3 Lamington Drive
Wagga Riverside
6th of 9
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Bouddi
2 Pushkar
3 George Two
Canberra
4th of 4
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
3400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:44.64
Placings
1 Frenzied
2 Da Deputy
3 Thurmanator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |