Vaal - Saf
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Unknown
Tab Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 16:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Lastofthe Mohicans (7)
56kg J: Chris Whiteley T: J E Mcconachy
|
16.00 | 16.00 | 16.60 | 19.20 | 16.20 | |
3.80 | 4.80 | 4.00 | |||||
2nd |
8. Rocky Poet (2)
57.5kg J: David Simmons T: F E Smith
|
2.80 | 3.30 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
5. Traq (1)
58kg J: Ashley Butler T: Adrian Coome
|
2.70 | 2.20 | 4.00 |
(11/8)
92.70
(11,8)
174.20
(11,8,5)
1452.00
(11,8,5,13)
17947.20
884.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Starsonic (10) 45226106 59kg
J: James Baker T: Dale Whyte
|
12 13 12 11
|
15.30 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Persaga
2 All Native
3 The Last Dragon
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Svindal
2 Captain Fox
3 Astral Odyssey
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
2 Hilflager
3 Bellarine
4 Dawson Delight
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Collombatti
3 Coop's Star
Bowen
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Indian Dancer
3 Ticket Keeper
4 Annmarie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Haalan (5) 05x65344 58.5kg
J: Marnu Potgieter(a2.0) T: Nick Walsh
|
6 3.9 3.8 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
4th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Charles Seven
2 Dawn Too Good
3 Just Jessie
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Thiswilldous
2 Arithmetic
3 Lucienne
Coonamble
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Bean Hot
2 Kallie
4 Uno Ruby
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Urus
2 Liberty Fields
3 Harley Fat Boy
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Tags
2 Bean Hot
3 So Good To Me
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 So Good To Me
2 Westlink
3 Jailbreak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kota Flyer (13) 44636387 58kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: Will Loudon
|
21 26 21 26
|
30.4 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Animal Instinct
3 Skye And Me
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 In Her Zone
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Reachforthestars
Kilcoy
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Hidden Secret
2 Coat Of Arms
4 Boom Chugga Lugga
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Glock
2 Grey Noise
3 By By Music
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Miss Bulitz
2 Miss Nasty
4 She's Smart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. More Than Luck (3) x2331878 58kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: Ricky Vale
|
6 6.5 5.5 5
|
5.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Hilflager
2 Hinvictus
3 Smartcelli
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Kefalonia
2 Wren Plucked
3 Lets Torque A Deel
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Wren Plucked
2 Better Days Ahead
3 Starsonic
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
2 Champagne At Dawn
3 Zimboombah
4 Think I'm A Lady
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Demurral
2 Cider Apple
4 Raw Instinct
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Traq (1) 921x0 58kg
J: Ashley Butler T: Adrian Coome
|
5.5 8 8.5 8
|
9.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 12
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Arzani
2 Hinvictus
3 Right Bower
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Lastofthe Mohicans
3 Arzani
4 Aerial Combat
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
2 Magnate
3 Lady Cecilia
3 Newshound
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 A Girl Like Alice
3 Stellar Witness
4 Girl On Top
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Saint No More
2 Cash Game
4 Rock Ready
Donald
9th of 10
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Spaltet
2 Helene Allibor
3 Zorro's Ghost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. High I Cue (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Svindal
2 Captain Fox
3 Astral Odyssey
Mackay
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Ornate
2 Gracious Garcon
3 Bold Zip
Emerald
1st of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
2 Hocked
3 Tokarev
4 King Kai
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Pantone
2 Future Dreams
3 October Storm
Mackay
6th of 14
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Feather Your Nest
2 Planet Warrior
3 Ifyouknowhatimean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. No Harm Done (4) 433x57x1 57.5kg
J: Adam Sewell T: Ms O Cairns
|
7 7 7.5 7
|
7.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
1st of 9
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Run Rampant
3 Magnate
4 Beyond Reproach
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Pretty Posy
2 Karlstad
3 Letmeletgo
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Triptonic
2 Kaique
3 Sienna's Award
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Clairvue Star
2 Captivated
3 Zeeluck
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Sacred Time
2 War Eagle
4 My Adeline
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Group Think
2 Cane Cutter
4 A Million Dreams
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.29
Placings
1 And Finally
2 Vittorina
4 Flag Raiser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rocky Poet (2) 0x300195 57.5kg
J: David Simmons T: F E Smith
|
10 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 8
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Dr Neigh
2 Provocative Man
3 Dawson Delight
Rockhampton
9th of 14
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Santorini Summer
2 Bold Thalia
3 Danawi
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 I Love This Hippy
3 Blonde's Day Out
4 Santorini Summer
Rockhampton
11th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Natural Emperor
2 Flying Crackerjak
3 Battle Through
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Havannah Sunset
2 Dr Neigh
3 Bauhinia Ted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Navarre (9) 80621080 57kg
J: Chris Caserta T: J F Lewis
|
51 51 61 51
|
67.1 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Scorpios Sunset
2 Blonde's Day Out
3 Sayl
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Auxin
2 Tezoff
3 Real Ana
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.12
Placings
1 Zawadi
2 Come In Spinner
3 Recall Events
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
2 Teeling
3 Espereus
4 Deck Of Aces
Rockhampton
2nd of 15
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Carlin Trend
3 Demurral
4 Stellar Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Coop's Star (12) 5x4x5133 56kg
J: Nathan Day T: J Wehlow
|
5.5 8.5 9.5 10
|
12.30 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dr Neigh
2 Provocative Man
4 Bon Ruby
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Collombatti
4 Bittergreymagic
Townsville
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
2 You Dreamt What
3 Run Rampant
4 Tropics
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Zastarisborn
2 Summer Glow
3 Miss Melba
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Antarctic Pride
2 Valiant Lad
3 Thunder Knob
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 Loch Lomond
3 Orakei
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Vaporetto
2 Fused Magic
3 Love Wins
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Patrina
2 Super Swish
3 Hubble
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Quick Reply
3 Meyisti
4 Unforgettable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lastofthe Mohicans (7) 050186x0 56kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: J E Mcconachy
|
10 14 15 16
|
19.20 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
12th of 12
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Arzani
2 Hinvictus
3 Right Bower
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
2 Traq
3 Arzani
4 Aerial Combat
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Centaur
2 Aloneinabaa
3 What A Thought
Rockhampton
8th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Craiglea Arion
2 Tavi Mcbride
3 Annmarie
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
2 Stellar Witness
3 Presley Road
4 Homecall
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Kotabharu
2 Three Stripes
4 Keptinthedark
Tatura
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Bomber's Kiss
2 Forex
3 Peejay's Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Blazing Ash (14) 07x45562 54kg
J: Chris Mciver T: Damien Rideout
|
31 41 51
|
63.9 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1075m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 River Span
3 Delago Edition
4 Global Venture
Gladstone
6th of 6
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1194m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
17.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Deck Of Aces
2 Lennon's Paddock
3 Kartanup
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 All Native
2 Delago Edition
3 Viking Clap
Burrandowan
5th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1175m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Oakfield Comanche
2 Miss Bulitz
3 Ringo's Magic
Thangool
4th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1075m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Circuit Judge
2 Viking Clap
3 Disco Dougie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Deck Of Aces (em1) (11) 47727713 56kg
J: Emma Bell(a3.0) T: I P Prizeman
|
12 17 18 19
|
23.8 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Craiglea Cetina
2 Tom's Star
4 Ruffin' It
Gladstone
1st of 6
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1194m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Lennon's Paddock
3 Kartanup
4 No More Bids
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Ruffin' It
2 Ordell
3 Tavi Mcbride
Thangool
7th of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ruffin' It
2 Craiglea Arion
3 Craiglea Cetina
Thangool
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Delius
3 Coach
4 Monterey Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. No More Bids (em2) (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGladstone
4th of 6
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1194m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Deck Of Aces
2 Lennon's Paddock
3 Kartanup
Springsure
5th of 5
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Atyaaf
2 Point The Wagon
3 Malvagio
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Auxin
2 Tezoff
3 Real Ana
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1640m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
27.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Sarasun
2 Perfect Page
3 Luvyouanytime
Kilcoy
8th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
16.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.91
Placings
1 Resonare
2 Lily Of China
3 Hot Sock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |