Kinsley - Eng
RoebourneTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Unknown
Karratha Florist Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 16:03
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Let Me Pass (3)
58kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: Matthew Stephens
|
3.30 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 3.20 | |
1.40 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
3. Major League (5)
58kg J: Chris Nicoll T: T N Pike
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
4. Snow Princess (4)
56kg J: Andrew Castle T: Dean Cocivera
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/3)
2.30
(1,3)
10.40
(1,3,4)
35.50
(1,3,4,2)
55.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Let Me Pass (3) 7x550x72 58kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Matthew Stephens
|
2.45 2.8 2.9 3.3
|
2.50 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Enchanted Falls
3 Grey Galah
4 Khaviyar
Port Hedland
7th of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
28.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Shirl's Dream
2 Major League
3 Kid You Not
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Image Keeper
2 Material Witness
3 Queens High
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Material Witness
2 Crossed Swords
3 Nimrod
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.0
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Double Spice
2 My Hidden Journey
3 Enchanting Girl
Northam
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Zip Zam Zoom
2 Brekky With A Bang
3 Fusion
Northam
5th of 14
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Mirror Moon
2 What Planet You On
3 Hitchinrail
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Beryl's Boy
3 Bellflower
4 Kool Mint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mumstheone (2) 85663255 58kg
J: Jessica Gray(a1.5) T: Brett Southcott
|
5 4.8
|
5.00 | 2.10 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Enchanted Falls
2 Let Me Pass
3 Grey Galah
Port Hedland
5th of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Shirl's Dream
2 Major League
3 Kid You Not
Dongara
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Howsit
3 Robyn's Son
4 Movenza
Pingrup
3rd of 7
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Iconic Skill
2 Movenza
4 Icelander
Mingenew
6th of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Illmatic
2 Bangcrash
3 Howsit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Major League (5) 247x4023 58kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: T N Pike
|
3.2 3.4 3.2 3.1
|
3.40 | 1.65 | 3.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Hedland
3rd of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Mammie
2 Top Pocket
4 Snow Princess
Port Hedland
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Shirl's Dream
3 Kid You Not
4 Top Pocket
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 16
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Garage Days
3 Inahappydaze
York
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Yankee Lima
2 Andriette
3 All Metal
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Blondie Beach
2 Lucky Escape
3 Cafe Nera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Snow Princess (4) 77x46 56kg
J: Andrew Castle T: Dean Cocivera
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
7.50 | 2.80 | 11.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Enchanted Falls
2 Let Me Pass
3 Grey Galah
Port Hedland
4th of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Mammie
2 Top Pocket
3 Major League
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Time Starts Now
2 All In Red
3 New Princess
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Don't Argue Buster
2 La Chiave
3 Karli's Karma
Geraldton
2nd of 5
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
3 State Prosecutor
4 Firebrace
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Yamatai
2 Choose To Cruise
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Old Bailey
2 She's Enchanted
3 Hip Wiggle
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Dash To Victory
2 Hinchinmose
3 Kirigami
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nic Around Town (6) 06x8988 56kg
J: Chris Graham(a) T: M Ball
|
19 20 21 26
|
21 | 6.50 | 26 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
8th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Canto De Guerra
2 Vrum
3 Tsaheylu
Mt Barker
8th of 9
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.20
Placings
1 Spirit Of Prophecy
2 Bayzel
3 Tempest Miss
Mt Barker
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Cyclonical
2 Double Rush
3 Royal Whisper
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Cyclonical
3 Lady Long Stocks
4 Royal Whisper
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Pure Devotion
3 Snowpiercer
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Rosso Tempesta
2 Springsure Lad
3 Warchino
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Wilchino
2 Domineer
3 Ritetoremainsilent
Northam
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Hot Technique
2 Fire Goddess
3 La Chiave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. She's A Stranger (1) 99x0 56kg
J: Colin Haddon T: T N Pike
|
8 8.5 6 5
|
7.00 | 2.70 | 6.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 English Heritage
2 War Warrior
3 Kasonori
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Precautionary
2 Off Wego
3 Captain Burglar
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Indigo Blue
3 Excerpt
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Prized Miss
3 Act Innocent
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.39
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Ultimate Fix
4 Brooklyn Belle
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Dance Shoes
3 Redhead Ritchie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |