Turf Paradise - Usa
RoebourneTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Unknown
Karratha International Hotel Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 18:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Miss Mandy (6)
55.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: Tania Guy
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 3.70 | 4.40 | 3.60 | |
2.00 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
5. Vital Touch (1)
57kg J: Jerry Noske T: Ms C Godden
|
2.10 | 2.40 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Articulator (5)
58kg J: Colin Haddon T: T N Pike
|
2.00 | 1.10 | 3.00 |
(7/5)
11.80
(7,5)
21.70
(7,5,4)
154.40
(7,5,4,2)
630.30
1621.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Redmill (7) 15793857 60kg
J: Jessica Gray(a1.5) T: Ms C Gilbert
|
12 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.20 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Hedland
7th of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
26.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Playing Zeus
2 Thaad
3 Rose Thief
Port Hedland
5th of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Galiba
2 Vital Touch
3 Miss Brighton
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
1 Special View
2 Winsalot
3 Calag
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Holyoake
2 Tick Along
4 Broadway Girl
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.67
Placings
1 Flying Target
2 San Crispino
3 You Am I
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. I Hope You Dance (2) 70232275 59.5kg
J: Angela Johnston(a3.0) T: Ms C Godden
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Demeritise
2 Chengdu
3 Bitovemu
Carnarvon
7th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Mordor
2 Enterprise
3 Fairer America
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Makfi Amour
3 Counter Drive
4 Friar's Fancy
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Foxhood
3 Fandazzle
4 Haystacks
Dongara
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Shackleton
2 Red Epic
4 Stockyard Gossip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Iconic Skill (9) 59x13344 59kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: T N Pike
|
3.4 5 5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 6.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Hedland
4th of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Swanky Lass
2 Northern Chill
3 Femme Puissante
Port Hedland
4th of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Galiba
2 Vital Touch
3 Miss Brighton
Port Hedland
3rd of 5
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Miss Circlework
2 Galiba
4 Phandieri
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Image Keeper
2 She's God To You
4 Starlift
Pingrup
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1160m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
2 Movenza
3 Mumstheone
4 Icelander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Articulator (5) 579x9742 58kg
J: Colin Haddon T: T N Pike
|
7 7.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
2nd of 4
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Mistinguette
3 Vicious Vilma
4 Not Really True
Port Hedland
4th of 6
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Amber Highway
2 Heroic Words
3 Paty's Forcast
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Street Fair
3 Miss Malibu
Bunbury
9th of 13
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Verdandi
3 Michelle Ma Belle
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
23.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Levitate
3 Resortman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vital Touch (1) 63x9x727 57kg
J: Jerry Noske T: Ms C Godden
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 8.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Hedland
7th of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Swanky Lass
2 Northern Chill
3 Femme Puissante
Port Hedland
2nd of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Galiba
3 Miss Brighton
4 Iconic Skill
Carnarvon
7th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Tumut River
2 Woodbug
3 Behrooz
Geraldton
2nd of 5
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.52
Placings
1 Plead The Fifth
3 Sweet Talkin'
4 Pop The Moet
Carnarvon
9th of 12
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Hail Da Hinchi
2 Enactment
3 Quirindi
Norseman
3rd of 5
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Liquid Dinna
2 Buff Man
4 Vicious Vilma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Not Really True (4) 9831x064 56.5kg
J: Chris Graham(a) T: M Ball
|
91 81 71 61
|
67 | 12.00 | 90.9 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
4th of 4
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Mistinguette
2 Articulator
3 Vicious Vilma
Port Hedland
6th of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Galiba
2 Vital Touch
3 Miss Brighton
Carnarvon
10th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Mordor
2 Enterprise
3 Fairer America
Laverton
1st of 5
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Movenza
3 Pumphrey's Bridge
4 Taparoo
Leonora
3rd of 6
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 You Don't Say
2 Encendio
4 Jack's Frost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Miss Mandy (6) 407x9782 55.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Tania Guy
|
4 3.8 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.45 | 4.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Lamplight Lili
3 Designated Drinker
4 Heroic Words
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Life For A Life
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Fairer America
Dongara
7th of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Shecky Red
2 Enterprise
3 Shezabutoo
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Significant Hero
3 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Angry Annie
2 Miss Ellmya
3 Jag The Joker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Benny Beau (8) 98x098x4 55kg
J: Andrew Castle T: T N Pike
|
101 61 51 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 73 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Hedland
4th of 4
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
16.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Big Caroline
2 Nanga Parbat
3 Anvil Green
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
301.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:52.98
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Sunset Cruise
3 Designer Prince
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Ginger Flyer
2 Doowahdiddy
3 Dani Bella
Bunbury
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 On Red Alert
2 Beat The Bro
3 The Singing Tiger
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
27/May/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
24.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:21.53
Placings
1 Almaster
2 Black Ransom
3 Rhythm Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vicious Vilma (3) 36056253 55kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a4.0) T: G S Hughes
|
11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 17.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoebourne
3rd of 4
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Mistinguette
2 Articulator
4 Not Really True
Albany
5th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1940m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.48
Placings
1 Snip'n'tuck
2 Juliette
3 Dancing Jack
Narrogin
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Danish Gem
3 Ahyoka Frost
4 Al Capitano
Narrogin
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Praying With God
2 Al Capitano
3 Galiba
Pingrup
5th of 6
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1160m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Lady Talent
2 Weld
3 Fandazzle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |