Wetherby - Eng
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Unknown
Shannon Sign Company Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 18:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Zanazou (13)
54kg J: Rikki Palmer T: John Thomas
|
21.00 | 26.00 | 23.10 | 21.60 | 22.70 | |
4.80 | 3.60 | 5.60 | |||||
2nd |
2. Vinasta (10)
57.5kg J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
1.70 | 1.40 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
1. Honorable Spirit (8)
58kg J: Jarrod Woodhouse T: J C Smerdon
|
1.60 | 2.30 | 2.40 |
(9/2)
42.20
(9,2)
108.00
(9,2,1)
513.80
(9,2,1,7)
2496.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Honorable Spirit (8) 712x5952 58kg
J: Jarrod Woodhouse T: J C Smerdon
|
3.7 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Moss Go Now
3 Allares
4 Princess Cavallo
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
1 Monaafasah
2 Edinburgh
3 Achieve Victory
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Goldifox
3 Danish Fortune
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Keep On Loving You
2 Rock Amore
3 Frustrated
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Stoked
2 Grand Zou
3 Maslow
Ballina
2nd of 4
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.95 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Ester's Rose
3 Bells Approaching
4 Rippa Eagle
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Cool Sequence
2 Maozi
3 Agassi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Vinasta (10) 23x21224 57.5kg
J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
3.4 3.5 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.49
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Joy Too All
3 Front Money
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Buzzer Beater
3 Eelloh
4 Watch The Cat
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Daring Belle
3 Red Bloom
4 I Promise You
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
2 Heart Attack
3 To Love Somebody
4 Ego Dancer
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Henley Miss
3 Red Wabbat
4 Persaga
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Shamrock Lu
3 Kaarchi
4 Expresso Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bambalam (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
2 Animal Instinct
3 Skye And Me
4 Fighting Mad
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Dee Day Diva
3 Bold Delago
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Northern Dragon
2 Spooling
3 Bauhinia Beans
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Run Pam Run
2 Flick
4 Solid Asset
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Ipso Nem Felek
2 Heart Attack
3 Bondurant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Inside Information (3) 82960442 54.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: M W Goodwin
|
3.9 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1625m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Ego Dancer
3 Northern Dragon
4 Got The Lot
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 My Bluewings
2 Smart Meteor
3 Elotrolado
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Mahussey
2 Modulo
3 Decor Deels
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Ipso Nem Felek
2 Heart Attack
3 Bondurant
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Enrique
2 Zouzouzalo
3 Shadyvale Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Me Mum's Foxy (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
9th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Louis January
2 Destiny's Son
3 Miraclesfromheaven
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Harryandthetiger
4 Zanazou
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Devillain
2 Grandioso
3 Karayer
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 There You Are
2 Mr So And So
4 Wamwarra Bay
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
2 Cheesie
3 Got The Lot
4 Harry's Me Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Heathrow (7) 16x9x695 54kg
J: Girish Goomany T: J C Smerdon
|
14 16 15 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.68
Placings
1 Olympic Class
2 Loco Mojo
3 Honey Baby
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
1 Monaafasah
2 Edinburgh
3 Achieve Victory
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Goldifox
3 Danish Fortune
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 The First Of May
2 Agassi
3 Aceplay
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Express Fantasy
2 Lubuk
3 Don't Stop
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Malahide
2 Shinstar
3 Dreams Aplenty
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Fuji Flyer
2 Dream Master
3 Smart As Attack
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1640m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Terrius
2 The Equalizer
3 Rerun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Skye And Me (6) 24723373 54kg
J: Alannah Fancourt T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
14 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 18.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Animal Instinct
4 Fighting Mad
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Harryandthetiger
3 Me Mum's Foxy
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Mighty Moose
2 Tahlayla
4 Modern Family
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Absolute Glory
2 The Knight
4 Certain Doubt
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Kirro
3 Better Ethics
4 Devillain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Slaughter Bay (2) 6621009x 54kg
J: Sheriden Tomlinson(a2.0) T: B J Dais
|
26 31 41 51
|
51 | 8.50 | 51 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Niedorp
2 Able Mabel
3 Suilven
Grafton
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.75
Placings
1 Two Smokin Barrels
2 Itsa Fait Accompli
3 Bullet Shot
Warwick
10th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.32
Placings
1 Gotta Be First
2 The Minivan
3 Star Centre
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.42
Placings
1 Quotant
2 Spicers Peak
3 Aberlady
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:17.08
Placings
2 Steel Pier
3 Urbino
4 Grand Shanghai
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
2180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 Devine Grey
3 Astral Knight
4 Day To Favour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zanazou (13) 84x65645 54kg
J: Rikki Palmer T: John Thomas
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 23.1 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Bronzed Venom
3 Lovespeed Girl
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Harryandthetiger
3 Me Mum's Foxy
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Maya Bay
2 Fighting Commando
3 Lonado
Toowoomba
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Rhyme Time
2 Keep On Loving You
3 The Hand
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 Beware
3 Sertin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bel Beau (em1) (5) 385x4757 54kg
J: Montanna Savva(a2.0) T: K R Kemp
|
5.5 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.50 | 4.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Dragon Miss
2 I'mtwentyfourseven
3 Isaready
Gatton
5th of 11
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Buzzer Beater
2 Salazar
3 All Jeed Up
Warwick
7th of 13
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Keepmoving Forward
3 Watching
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Glock
2 Grey Noise
3 By By Music
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 Champagne Aunty
2 Bracken
3 The Minivan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kings Row (em2) (12) 81742769 54kg
J: N R T: Bradley Smith
|
19 18 19
|
20 | 3.80 | 25 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:59.37
Placings
1 Ego Dancer
2 Bartalumba
3 Swing Shift
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Mahussey
2 Modulo
3 Decor Deels
Ipswich
7th of 15
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Call Me Legend
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.61
Placings
1 Elizano
3 Swing Shift
4 William
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.00
Placings
1 Searing Speed
2 Toucan Sam
3 Star Centre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Princely Sum (em3) (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:59.37
Placings
1 Ego Dancer
2 Bartalumba
3 Swing Shift
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
1 Monaafasah
2 Edinburgh
3 Achieve Victory
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:58.36
Placings
1 Elizano
2 Ego Dancer
3 Mt Mort Shark
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Wildwood Jade
3 Princess Sparkles
4 Elizano
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.25
Placings
1 Fast Train
2 Princess Sparkles
3 Round Of Applause
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Steelcapstilettos (em4) (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
8th of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
17.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.46
Placings
1 Bumrah
2 Blinkin Snazzy
3 Happy Frank
Port Macquarie
6th of 8
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Eurosymbol
2 Owned Up
3 Cooreei Lass
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Volfoni
3 Fergus En Marche
Coffs Harbour
4th of 7
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Camp Rifle
2 Group Think
3 Borlotti
Taree
6th of 12
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Atlantic Lite
3 Grand Acheeva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |