Sunland Park - Usa
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Unknown
Quest Toowoomba Apartment Hotel Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 18:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Norse Mythology (2)
55kg J: Les Tilley T: Matt Boland
|
3.80 | 4.60 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. She's Crowned (5)
55kg J: Wendy Peel(a2.0) T: Patrick Sexton
|
3.40 | 3.60 | 3.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Deadly Sins (6)
59kg J: Sheriden Tomlinson(a2.0) T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
1.90 | 1.70 | 1.80 |
(7/8)
29.10
(7,8)
41.80
(7,8,1)
241.20
(7,8,1,10)
1520.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Deadly Sins (6) 67954x9x 59kg
J: Sheriden Tomlinson(a2.0) T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
2.9 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Ozark
2 Baanone
4 Battle Through
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Iamican
2 Mint Strip
3 Magic Desert Moon
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.45
Placings
1 The Tenor
2 Spinning Spirit
3 In His Stride
Sale
4th of 13
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Extending
2 Unlimited Ability
3 Millie The Missile
Sale
5th of 9
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1728m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.37
Placings
1 Cash For Diamonds
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Slick Back
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1330m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Reine Happy
2 Billy Mav
3 Street Tough
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Norma Stars
2 Malevolent
3 Bullet Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Snap On (9) 271310x8 56.5kg
J: Rikki Palmer T: John Thomas
|
41
|
44.5 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Man In Motion
2 Devil's Temptation
3 Iced
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Miss Mckinley
2 Bobbie Jo
3 Arrow Express
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 The Old Bird
3 Solarch
4 Isaready
Kilcoy
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Vincero
2 The Hooligan
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
2 Madcall
3 My Big Brother
4 Kabalega
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Intimate Tycoon (3) 85536153 56kg
J: Montanna Savva(a2.0) T: Michael Frappell
|
3.8 5 5.5 6
|
6.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
870m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:51.48
Placings
1 Go Flo
2 Global Venture
4 Jondy Rocket
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:45.62
Placings
1 Orsetto
2 Lilli Lights Out
3 Tobasco
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:51.46
Placings
2 B'daisy
3 Vogue Rock
4 Befana
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Sakura Star
2 Vaporizing
3 Boom Chugga Lugga
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Ask Audrey
2 Line Up
4 Dances With Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ultimate Power (7) 5221329x 56kg
J: Travis Wolfgram T: Kieran Kirwin
|
16 18 17 18
|
19.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:55.01
Placings
1 Kimpembe
2 Zofgold
3 Coco Fashion
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:58.78
Placings
1 Louie La'joy
3 In Your Element
4 Poolenzo
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:15.58
Placings
1 Brumby Jack
2 Poolenzo
4 Airlie Man
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1870m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:59.61
Placings
2 Stryking Emerald
3 Get Outa Utah
4 Perfect Page
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Octavian
3 Scilago
4 Great Shine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Misslleers (8) x2143547 55.5kg
J: Nathan Fazackerley(a2.0) T: Stephen Kirkwood
|
5 3.8 4 4.2
|
5.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.94
Placings
1 Miss Rhapsody
3 Credenza
4 Rapido Gris
Gatton
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Dotti Dear
3 Dances With Time
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
2 Better Be Better
3 Ashzaya
Warwick
5th of 7
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Better Be Better
2 Heart Of Kings
3 Cook It Charlie
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Ready Babe
2 Beach Club
4 Henley Miss
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Cincinnati Red
2 Aladina
3 Tears Of Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Stack (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Isaready
2 Jondy Rocket
3 Miss How Long
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:49.56
Placings
1 Spiritomo
2 Sam's Allycat
3 La Belle La Belle
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Leo's Den
2 Charlie Sphene
3 Ganesh Talai
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:45.58
Placings
2 Uzerli
3 Moskogee
4 Peta Calada
Bairnsdale
5th of 13
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Innocent Gem
2 Banjo Shark
3 Cheval De Frise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Norse Mythology (2) 27324102 55kg
J: Les Tilley T: Matt Boland
|
4.6 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Super One Susie
3 In Agreement
4 Grand Challenge
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 King's Rule
2 Buckle Up Baby
3 Three Phase
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
2 With Edge
3 Green Gold
4 Jollo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Spillenia
2 Allez Zou
3 Loud Noise
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Squirrel Hunter
3 Keepmoving Forward
4 Allez Zou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. She's Crowned (5) 11747x20 55kg
J: Wendy Peel(a2.0) T: Patrick Sexton
|
13 14 13
|
16.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
11th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Dragon Miss
2 I'mtwentyfourseven
3 Isaready
Nanango
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:45.54
Placings
1 Curry Connection
3 Godfather's Girl
4 Machu Picchu
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Zaiteki
2 Dreamalina
3 Dances With Time
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Clever Miss
2 Atlantic Rose
3 Super Freak
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Miss Too Fly
2 Faith And Love
3 Love Yers All
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mocking (10) 05x67306 54kg
J: Kate Cowan(a1.5) T: Ms J Crompton
|
31 20 19 18
|
23.9 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Patented
2 Arrow Express
3 Sertin
Beaudesert
11th of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Lady Shanghai
2 Bay Of Dragons
3 Sister Kathleen
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:45.48
Placings
1 Orsetto
2 Tru Blu Tango
4 Danina
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Ask Audrey
2 Line Up
3 Intimate Tycoon
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
1 Saddle Boy
2 Roots'n'rocks
3 Ask Audrey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. East Esplanade (4) 6754265x 54kg
J: Skye Bogenhuber T: B J Puckeridge
|
15 14
|
16.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Mosshiki
2 The Dark
3 Whozyadeeler
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Stylish Kim
3 Treasure Of Gold
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Daulat Tai Panaziz
3 Incorruptibility
4 Brook Hill
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Barney's Law
2 Leisa Louise
3 Aruba
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Terrius
2 Biggie
3 Sweeping The Board
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |