Newcastle Uk - Eng
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Unknown
Kennards Hire Maiden Plate
Distance: 870m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 19:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Disco Beatz (14)
55.5kg J: Cecily Eaton T: Michael Frappell
|
26.00 | 31.00 | 25.90 | 21.10 | 25.00 | |
4.00 | 3.80 | 5.10 | |||||
2nd |
12. Cool Espresso (em4) (7)
55kg J: N R T: Daryll Leggatt
|
5.40 | 3.60 | 4.10 | |||
3rd |
1. Hisgrace (9)
57.5kg J: Rikki Palmer T: B D Azel
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.90 |
(5/12)
291.10
(5,12)
279.70
(5,12,1)
2108.10
(5,12,1,2)
12801.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hisgrace (9) 25433846 57.5kg
J: Rikki Palmer T: B D Azel
|
7 5.5 5 4.8
|
4.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Jabali Gold
2 Wilson Won
3 Sequoideae
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 No Inuendo
2 Fairy Dell
3 Silent Weekend
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Chemical Ex
2 The Fairytale
3 My Boy Dragon
Warwick
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Laurie
4 Very Soon
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Mahoe Gold
2 All Jeed Up
4 Waitakere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Curic (6) 7x27x 57kg
J: Stephanie Lacy T: Rebecca Kerwin
|
3.6 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRoma
7th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Dancing Tales
2 Cold Hard Fact
3 Great Brave
Gatton
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:49.02
Placings
1 Bid In A Hurry
3 Eddiegato
4 Saddle Boy
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.30
Placings
1 Boom Express
2 Bohemian Boom
3 Nic Nat Nui
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 One Shy Ruby
2 Le Heros
3 Squirrel Hunter
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Chattanooga Lucy
3 Collateral Joy
Deagon
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:36.85
Placings
1 Aviemore
2 Synz
4 Spressi
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.04
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Khanjar
3 Liza With A Zee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Old Glory (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Spillionheir (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Avision
3 Take The Lead
4 Gibbed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Disco Beatz (14) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Cecily Eaton T: Michael Frappell
|
26 31 26
|
26 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. In Havana (10) 640x8435 55kg
J: Montanna Savva(a2.0) T: B D Azel
|
6 3.9 4 4.2
|
6.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
5th of 7
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
2 Misery Miss
3 Peta Calada
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Outback Heights
2 Misery Miss
4 Peta Calada
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Ventures Benir
3 Two Shades
Gatton
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Cold Hard Fact
2 Ready To Chase
3 Anyway You Want It
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.29
Placings
1 Coat Of Arms
2 Lamarche
3 Lady Tulessa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Watch List (13) 9436 55kg
J: Alex Patis(a1.5) T: Dale Groves
|
2.45 3.5 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Mallyumkin
2 Right Bower
3 Beyond Reproach
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Elka Eleven
2 Eddiegato
4 Roseami
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Hidden Spring
2 Noble Archer
3 Eddiegato
Yarra Glen
9th of 9
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Quality Diamond
2 Making Headway
3 Tantilizer
Moe
3rd of 6
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Kalliopi Poppy
2 Always Definite
4 Haveyouzeena
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lovin' De Quo (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:36.88
Placings
1 Laide
2 In'hinchable
3 Mystic Flame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bellicious (em1) (12) 6x79x379 55.5kg
J: N R T: Bradley Smith
|
5.5 8 7.5 8
|
9.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
9th of 14
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 So Super
2 Kabalega
3 Bold Angel
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Reality
2 I'm Hitchin' Bro
3 Peta Calada
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.96
Placings
1 World Charmer
2 Mail Train Maid
4 Kabalega
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Alert And Ready
3 Qwick
4 Balmaurice
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Glock
3 Spanish Pearl
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Eleusa
2 Zain's Girl
3 Always On Show
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Joyful Genius
3 Tycoonist
4 Trackalong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Noether (em2) (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Sheez Marvellous
2 Single Charge
3 Black Monaco
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Home Rule
2 Andress
3 Cracker Belle
Werribee
7th of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Charming Adeline
2 Reward The Bold
3 Anglian
Ballarat
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Peggy Selene
2 Kick It Baby
3 Impulsive Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cutabri (em3) (2) 8x680x 57kg
J: N R T: K J Jones
|
26 31 41 51
|
51 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
13th of 13
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Forever Volo
2 Goody Goody
3 Anyway You Want It
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 I'm Callin' Dibs
2 Short Sara
3 World Charmer
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Mossfair
2 Bracken
3 I'm Callin' Dibs
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
19.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Vincit
2 Doctor Costello
3 Struman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cool Espresso (em4) (7) 08947080 55kg
J: N R T: Daryll Leggatt
|
26 31
|
33.2 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
12th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Reality
2 I'm Hitchin' Bro
3 Peta Calada
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
1 Stars 'N' Riches
2 Courtingrock
3 Better In Than Out
Warwick
13th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Short Sara
2 Peta Calada
3 Winter Rain
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
1 La Ready Rosa
2 Proudly Grey
3 Dream Weaving
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Fav's Flyer
2 All Jeed Up
3 Beating Drum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Why Not Me (em5) (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.70
Placings
1 Bellita
2 Bringthelove
3 Peta Calada
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Sheez Marvellous
2 Single Charge
3 Black Monaco
Toowoomba
13th of 13
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
20.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Champagne Aunty
2 Matilda Gene
3 Let's Boom
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 The Grouse
3 Ambiguous
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Doctor Costello
2 Runard Rednut
3 Sonic Arrow
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Vincit
2 Doctor Costello
3 Struman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Publican's Purse (em6) (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 19/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:45.52
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Hill Billy Flyer
4 Star Chance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |