AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Suspend Time: Tuesday, 20 Sep 19:30 PM
All in betting. Pays on the winner of the 2022 Browlow Medal. Eligible players only, dead heat rules apply.
Selection Win
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
Dustin Martin (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns)
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats)
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers)
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies)
Tim Kelly (West Coast Eagles)
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions)
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers)
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs)
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Nic Naitanui (West Coast Eagles)
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Zak Jones (St Kilda Saints)
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
Dylan Shiel (Essendon Bombers)
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns)
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)