AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Suspend Time: Tuesday, 20 Sep 19:30 PM
Selection Win
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers)
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns)
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats)
Nick Daicos (Collingwood Magpies)
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power)
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies)
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
Ben Keays (Adelaide Crows)
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Charlie Curnow (Carlton Blues)
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
Jack Sinclair (St Kilda Saints)
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs)
Stephen Coniglio (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tom Green (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Will Brodie (Gold Coast Suns)
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
Aaron Francis (Essendon Bombers)
Adam Cerra (Fremantle Dockers)
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide Power)
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
Angus Brayshaw (Melbourne Demons)
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon Bombers)
Archie Perkins (Essendon Bombers)
Bayley Fritsch (Melbourne Demons)
Ben Brown (Melbourne Demons)
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints)
Brandan Parfitt (Geelong Cats)
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns)
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers)
Callan Ward (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Cameron Rayner (Brisbane Lions)
Chad Warner (Sydney Swans)
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks)
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions)
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power)
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons)
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints)
Dane Rampe (Sydney Swans)
Daniel Rich (Brisbane Lions)
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies)
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
David Swallow (Gold Coast Suns)
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions)
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers)
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
Dylan Grimes (Richmond Tigers)
Dylan Shiel (Essendon Bombers)
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers)
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues)
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans)
Harris Andrews (Brisbane Lions)
Harry Himmelberg (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Harry McKay (Carlton Blues)
Harry Schoenberg (Adelaide Crows)
Hunter Clark (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Darling (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Viney (Melbourne Demons)
Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Jacob Weitering (Carlton Blues)
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jai Newcombe (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jake Lever (Melbourne Demons)
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans)
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers)
James Harmes (Melbourne Demons)
James Worpel (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jamie Elliott (Collingwood Magpies)
Jarman Impey (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
Jason Johannisen (Western Bulldogs)
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers)
Jesse Hogan (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions)
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats)
Jordan Ridley (Essendon Bombers)
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Josh Kennedy (Sydney Swans)
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jye Caldwell (Essendon Bombers)
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers)
Karl Amon (Port Adelaide Power)
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide Crows)
Liam Duggan (West Coast Eagles)
Liam Shiels (Hawthorn Hawks)
Luke Breust (Hawthorn Hawks)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Luke Jackson (Melbourne Demons)
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles)
Matt de Boer (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns)
Matthew Kennedy (Carlton Blues)
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats)
Mitch McGovern (Carlton Blues)
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
Nick Blakey (Sydney Swans)
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles)
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats)
Patrick Lipinski (Western Bulldogs)
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows)
Peter Wright (Essendon Bombers)
Reilly O'Brien (Adelaide Crows)
Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Docherty (Carlton Blues)
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats)
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
Sebastian Ross (St Kilda Saints)
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers)
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles)
Shaun Higgins (Geelong Cats)
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies)
Sydney Stack (Richmond Tigers)
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies)
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows)
Tim English (Western Bulldogs)
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Toby Greene (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Tom Barrass (West Coast Eagles)
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats)
Tom Hickey (Sydney Swans)
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
Tom Lynch (Adelaide Crows)
Tom McCartin (Sydney Swans)
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans)
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers)
Trent Dumont (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide Power)
Xavier Duursma (Port Adelaide Power)
Zac Bailey (Brisbane Lions)
Zach Tuohy (Geelong Cats)
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power)
Zak Jones (St Kilda Saints)