Cork - Ire
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Morley Growers Market Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 18:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Rommel's Jeuney (6)
54kg J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
8.50 | 13.00 | 7.40 | 7.50 | 7.70 | |
2.40 | 2.90 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
6. Belle Journee (2)
55.5kg J: William Pike T: Ms C Stelmach
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
1. Major Mario (9)
59kg J: Troy Turner T: Ms S Bakranich
|
2.40 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(10/6)
18.00
(10,6)
38.70
(10,6,1)
186.20
(10,6,1,11)
1386.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Major Mario (9) 1x421 59kg
J: Troy Turner T: Ms S Bakranich
|
4.4 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.00 | 2.10 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Sports Talk
3 Real Senor
4 Mr Bling
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Dialling
3 Gold Vancouver
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Storm Leader
2 Cher
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Hillside Horace
3 Tribal Ruler
4 Mooniemia
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Holdout
4 Striking Fella
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
2 Thermosphere Lad
3 Killarney
4 Hotlips Lill
Northam
4th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Pierra Art
2 Bring The Bling
3 Gapsbetweentheears
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Platinum Class
2 Rommeo
4 The Mighty Butch
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Success Play
3 Aztec Ruler
4 Ground Braker
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 Tangled Talk
3 Blazen Star
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.34
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.52
Placings
1 Exchange Rate
2 Lightning Gold
3 Cherry Bay
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Rose Of Denmark
2 Zouboltz
3 Wild Belle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Divine Judgement (1) 1160x 58kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ms E Strempel
|
15 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 14.00 | 3.80 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
14.43
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
1 Ghobella
2 Holy Enchantment
3 Toni's Spirit
4 Hoist The Colours
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.47
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.66
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Beats Of War
3 Kerman Rock
4 Devonia
York
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:59.92
Placings
2 Crezee
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Social Impact
York
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
2 Samaria
3 Scenic Strike
4 Rock Of Kaha
York
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
2 Shakerato
3 Moon Dog
4 Born To Be Lucky
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 My Affliction
4 Storm Leader
Northam
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
2 Our Lady Bessie
3 More Likely
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Lady Mayflower
2 Pure Quality
3 Missedthedeel
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Slavica
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Reel Themoff
2 Art Of Consent
4 Prix D'Amour
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Eye Opener
3 Too Dardy
4 Zouboltz
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Lost Gravity
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Patrionic Star
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
15.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Saintorio
3 Azena
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Secret Identity
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Speed Bubble
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.85
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Vivid Dream
3 Special Plan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lieutenant Dunbar (4) 06630 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: G W Dupre
|
4 4.4 4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 4.90 | 1.70 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
11th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
2 Divine Inanna
4 Crimmo
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Shaka Zulu
3 Defending
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Pinjarra
6th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Regal Statue
3 Divine Flirt
4 Bisector
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Cross Statement
3 Lucky's Way
4 Empress Of India
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
2 Ryewood
3 Witch Street
4 No More Dust
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Kelora
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Jarman
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
3 Storm Leader
4 Gold Keeper
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Dun With The Blues
4 Treasured Queen
Northam
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
2 My Kryptonite
3 Just So Sassy
4 Ardent Fox
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Truly Awesome
3 Elusive Dream
4 So Golden
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 Lost Gravity
3 Jelly Can Run
4 Lady Mayflower
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
2 Zaza Rock
3 Archer County
4 Rocter
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Divine Inanna
3 Budgerigar
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Valsassina
3 Enchanting Sound
4 No Peer
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Costazita
2 King's Wench
4 Gold Keeper
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
3 Digital Miss
4 Toronado Magic
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
2 Fellafromdownunder
3 Costazita
4 Pio Kerri
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 China Spirit
3 Marri Martini
4 A Better Tomorrow
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
3 Military Power
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Kelly's Li Za Lu
2 Sabbatical Silk
3 Scenic Strike
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Empress Of India
3 Edward's Choice
4 Deetea
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
16/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.98
Placings
1 Forty Thieves
2 Highest Award
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mirrorschino (8) 7410x 57.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: T M Andrews
|
31 31 26 31
|
41 | 8.50 | 55 | 9.10 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Bunbury
12th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.92
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
4 The Roan Ranger
Northam
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
2 Kia Ora Tatou
3 Lien Hyphen
4 Rockin' The Silks
Northam
4th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.29
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rockin' The Silks
2 Sound The Charge
3 Play With Desire
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Thunder Pro
2 Denzoe
3 Romantic Ruler
4 Special Plan
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Stolen Valour
2 Zipaway
3 Lady Derringer
4 Chewing The Fat
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Eliteone
2 Masamune
3 Miss De Beers
4 Ransom's Girl
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 Diamond Light
3 Chewing The Fat
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Tribute
2 Odin Omen
3 Universal Hope
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Rumba Rhythm
3 No Bid
4 Alpha Chino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Chief Justice (10) 876x2 56.5kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: N D Parnham
|
15 15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 14.90 | 4.30 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
3 Pure Dynamite
4 Compak
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Nights Mystery
4 She's Imminent
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Cavallo Red
3 Enchanting Sound
4 Lot Ho
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Onemoreforleo
2 Captain Rogers
3 Maidmy Way
4 Fiendish
Northam
8th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Yarralea
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Witch Street
York
1st of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Demeritise
3 Prince Saiyan
4 Big Cities
Northam
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Climb On Top
2 Sisu Warrior
3 He'Sgotwings
4 Exporose
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
3 Keep Attacking
4 Federation Rocks
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Vitalize
3 Snip's Rock
4 Sky Duke
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 No Dice
2 He's Gold
3 Lindram Walter
4 Givemeonereason
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Gold Keeper
3 Bird's The Word
4 Invincible Ruby
York
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Epic Show
3 Unsaid Dreams
4 Ain't She Cute
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Torpedoman
3 Rosa Ballerina
4 Wozzeck
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Cavallo Red
4 Crystal Rose
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
2 Little Miss Chatte
3 Rockon Molly
4 California Rising
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Wozzeck
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
1 Schnoots
3 Sky Duke
4 Allegro Sonata
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Belle Journee (2) x2714 55.5kg
J: William Pike T: Ms C Stelmach
|
3.9 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
2 Divine Inanna
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 Crimmo
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Snip's Rock
3 Tallangatta
4 Run Pattie Run
York
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Just For Marcus
3 Silver Sax
4 Weapon Of Choice
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.31
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Allegiance
2 Flash Paddy
3 Expelliarmus
4 My Fair Balentine
Bunbury
5th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2019m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.42
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.66
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Beats Of War
3 Kerman Rock
4 Devonia
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.96
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Crezee
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.43
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.77
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 Valley Of Queens
3 Bobsled
4 Intervention
Northam
5th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.83
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Quindandino
3 Lord Gannicus
4 Justamiddy
Northam
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
2 Barney's World
3 Firey Panz
4 Under Influence
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Bonjoy
3 Rockon Molly
4 Yarralea
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Recalled
2 Street Maschino
3 Norma Stars
4 Money For Old Rope
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
3 King Kashoo
4 Who By Fire
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
1 Oceanzara
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Amjaad
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Candlelight Supper
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Madame Magic
2 Category Three
3 Huxton Creeper
4 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Megami
2 She's Fit
3 Ihts Closing Inn
4 Another Chino
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Yarralea
3 Gold Friars
4 Nobel Knight
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
2 Land Of Fire
3 Our Kiwi Princess
4 Nobel Girl
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Musqueam
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Sanaa
4 Northeast Eagle
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Call Me Violet
3 Ortabearockstar
4 Soldiers Camp
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
2 Gold Keeper
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Salary Man
2 Danube River
3 Just Got Paid
4 Vital Champagne
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Iffublush
4 Boab Boy
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sentimental Belle
3 Exchange Rate
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.66
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Planet Cash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. He's Archie (7) 55602 55.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms C Stelmach
|
21 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 22.8 | 4.60 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra
11th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Fioreyes
2 Trio
3 Be Awesome
4 Win To Retire
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Bring The Bling
3 Citino
4 Dark Missile
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 One Punch
3 Bondi's Future
4 Beermullah
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
2 Tin Chooks
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Bunbury
1st of 15
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Simply
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.86
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Hot Nova
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sensessional
4 Lady Tremaine
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Northam
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
3 Bondi's Future
4 Five Down
Northam
5th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Saint Eadie
2 Papavero Princess
3 Bondi's Future
4 Victory Chant
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Devil Girl
3 Big Bell
Mt Barker
6th of 13
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Mine Host
2 Aramat
3 Win To Retire
4 Long Wait
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 La Dette
3 Bake Some Maybe's
4 Amber Glide
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Becalotti
4 Aidan's Choice
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Fine Touch
2 Covert Rose
3 Lonesome Dove
4 Valorem
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Celebrity Icon
4 Ace Command
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Fries With That
3 Rocket Lad
4 Heavenly Miss
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Raging Beauty
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Blue Eyed Girl
2 Argent Sauvage
3 Osopeppi
4 Desert Sleeve
Northam
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Crystal's Dream
3 Magnalee
4 Schnoots
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
4 I Am King
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Crucial Metal
4 Champ La Dane
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.10
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Trigger Finger
3 Special Heart
4 Super Snippy
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Manavendra
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.66
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Planet Cash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Truly Awesome (5) 58227 55.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
7.5 8 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 8.70 | 2.40 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Play With Desire
3 Mack Mack
4 Fortune's Luck
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Sky View
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
3 Crimmo
4 Shooting Spirit
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Mojo's Luck
2 Princess In Red
3 China Spirit
4 One Punch
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
4 Snip's Rock
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Albright
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Ayumi
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Patron Of Kings
4 Ayumi
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Salacia Queen
3 Chad's Me Dad
4 Galancy
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Galancy
2 Spirit Of Gerry
3 Zooropa
4 Reel Themoff
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
3 Elusive Dream
4 So Golden
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Heavenly Lady
2 Scenery
2 Spirit Of Gerry
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Street Maschino
2 Yakyak
3 Wounded Trooper
4 Arabian Dream
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Red Rebel
3 Good Song
4 Bergamo
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Princess Milli
3 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Busters Free
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Zouboltz
3 Givemeonereason
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Its A Love Story
3 Sugared Up
4 Duratime
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
3 Deetea
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Union Jack
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Exporose
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
19.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.58
Placings
1 Laguna Miss
2 Revitup
3 My Lovely Pet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Riding Hood Fame (11) 296x0 54kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Bill Spencer
|
26 31 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 63.5 | 11.10 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Zangief
2 Star Power
3 Storm Leader
4 She's Imminent
York
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.77
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.92
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Crezee
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Social Impact
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.42
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
1 Miss Intention
3 Intervention
4 Luke's Pierro
Northam
4th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.92
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Truly Reliable
3 She's Our Witness
Northam
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
2 Queen Of Jerusalem
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Kolchino
York
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Intention
3 My Fair Balentine
4 She's Our Witness
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:21.64
Placings
1 Arnray
2 My Fair Balentine
4 Watto's Reward
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Zaza Rock
3 Truly Reliable
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
3 Tiff's Lad
4 Prince I Think
Northam
7th of 14
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
1 Arnray
2 Dance Of The South
3 Melarab
4 Cartanera
Northam
16th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:21.09
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
3 Bergamo
4 Galarian
Northam
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
7th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Northam
5th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Visions Of Grace
3 Vital Gem
4 Money For Old Rope
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Etomorp
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
2 Money For Old Rope
4 Friar The Gun
York
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Prancing In Milan
2 Heartly
3 Hawk
4 Portrait Lao
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Travel Warning
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Mystical Babe
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Decoy Noxious
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
4 Blue Card
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
1 Decoy Noxious
3 Crezee
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Northam
6th of 8
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.96
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:21.37
Placings
1 Jafetica
2 Special Picture
3 All Man
4 Friar The Gun
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.12
Placings
1 Arrowswift
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Choose Freedom
Belmont Park
9th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.34
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Northam
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Choose Freedom
3 Decoy Noxious
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Overthought
2 All Man
3 Luke's Pierro
Northam
7th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Benji's
2 His Eminence
3 She's Our Witness
Northam
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Zero Consequence
2 Positive Impact
3 Inahappydaze
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Completed
3 Oh Sophia
Northam
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Calag
3 Chokslam
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Blue
2 Let The Dust Fly
4 Lady Of Babylon
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Kentucky Blue
4 Popcorn Tender
Northam
1st of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
2 Ultimate Style
3 What A Prince
4 Roey Clam
Northam
4th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Artienne
3 Magic Whistle
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Roch Legacy
2 Tiger Move
3 Mojo Rhythm
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
3 Tiger Move
4 Salacia Queen
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Great Fortune
2 Noble Scot
4 Idle Star
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Disengo
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Market Stryke
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Freedomofthepress
3 Dannemora
Northam
2nd of 15
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Act Innocent
3 Pick And Pay
4 I'M A Dreamer
Northam
3rd of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 There's A Thought
2 My Hidden Gem
4 Shyster
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Henchard
2 Tibetan Black
4 Act Innocent
Northam
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Miss Voodoo
2 Bentley Beau
3 Act Innocent
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Nick Of Time
2 Rocaroyale
3 Surveillance
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Cheerful Moment
2 Bentley Beau
4 Bobalong Bob
Northam
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Prairdy
2 Mystical Babe
3 Freedomofthepress
Northam
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Rag 'N' Boneman
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Exquisite Star
Northam
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Truly Inspired
2 Thehuntsmen
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Vanman
2 Truly Inspired
3 Count Grundy
York
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Footsteps
2 Whaitiri
4 Tactical Ploy
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Rag 'N' Boneman
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 English Heritage
2 War Warrior
3 Kasonori
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.53
Placings
1 Light Up The Moon
2 Glenaureen
3 Black Melody
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Tambora
2 Diffusion
3 Shadow Shifter
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 Rebel Heart
2 Chokslam
3 Keep It Hush
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Choose Freedom
2 Frequent Friar
4 Icarian
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Doowahdiddy
4 Baronova
Northam
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Velvet Room
2 Frequent Friar
3 Block Of Land
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Man Of The Hour
3 Block Of Land
4 Our D'Amour
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Paddy O'Furniture
2 Gold Merits
4 Zingano
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Man Of The Hour
3 Spookwood
Northam
5th of 6
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.22
Placings
1 Alby's Pride
2 Sessionelle
3 Special Image
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.48
Placings
1 Designer Prince
2 Night Session
3 Alby's Pride
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Rhythm Star
2 Alby's Pride
4 Frequent Friar
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.06
Placings
1 Black Ransom
2 Frequent Friar
3 Alby's Pride
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Unreliable
2 The Roan Ranger
3 Redmill
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Pasaran
2 Pretty Friar
3 Designer Prince
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Mercy Prevails
2 Worth A Risk
3 Pasaran
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 The Honeyman
2 Mims Win
3 City Centre
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
40.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Sea Waif
2 Puli
3 Worth A Risk
Pinjarra
11th of 15
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Magic Empire
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Attila's Dream
York
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Total Disc
2 Fairer America
3 Victory City
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Sublime Image
2 Miss Flamboyance
3 Sulphur Crested
Northam
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Dafox
2 Miss Flamboyance
3 Indian Chant
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Sea Maher
2 Dafox
3 Dragonflies
Northam
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Trash Panda
2 Seeing Daylight
3 Miss Maranta
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 I'M Icey
2 Lil' Red Bikini
3 Calag
York
3rd of 5
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Palachino
2 Luke's Choice
4 Sneaky Devil
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Universal Appeal
2 Casino War
3 Neat Action
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Ginger Mack
2 Calag
3 Rexford
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Sneaky Devil
2 Divine Quest
3 Dolly's Dream
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
49.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Sir Mambo
2 Sunol
3 Dani Bella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rommel's Jeuney (6) 92957 54kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
12 13 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 8.50 | 2.60 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Miss Intention
4 Truly Reliable
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
2nd of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
3 Hieronymus Bosch
4 Seven Iron
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Soldanelle
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Gold Merits
4 Jay Dee
Bunbury
12th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.98
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Thehorseman
2 Outfield
3 Cotchin
4 Silver Eye
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
3 Tiff's Lad
4 La Dette
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.38
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Chantel
4 Serviceman
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.09
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Thehorseman
3 Nero King
4 Rock This Country
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Hafey
3 Vampi At Play
4 Wise Words
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Sky Duke
3 Art Of Consent
4 Nero King
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Manavendra
3 Agassi
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Black Spirit
1 Nunes
4 Sesswa
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Great Heist
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 The Admiral
3 Linden Lady
4 Alterno
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:46.21
Placings
2 Blaiszen Cazah
3 Big Swoop
4 Rockon Tommy
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.29
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Recalled
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Bigdayonit
4 Barry's Choix
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 Arrow Song
2 Ruby Noir
3 The Roan Ranger
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 His Eminence
4 Lady Of Babylon
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.42
Placings
1 Serviceman
2 Arrowswift
4 Surveillance
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Green And Shady
2 Main Engine
3 Rocky Path
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
3 Patchwork
4 Green And Shady
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Fire At Will
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Find Your Man
2 Bread To Flirt
3 What A Prince
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Sockoff
2 King Cruzer
3 Six Carat
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Catalpa
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 First Missile
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Nobel Knight
3 Man Of The Hour
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Fear The Wind
3 Who's Me Daddy
4 Nitronic
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Parlare
3 Multinova Man
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Dalhousie
3 Cheddar Bob
4 American Troop
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Via Monte
3 Pert Remarks
4 Passion For War
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 Beads
3 Vranyo
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Luminaries
3 Idle Star
4 Augusta Red
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 Cobbanco
2 His Eminence
4 Dynamic Ruler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Storm Lord (3) 97750 54kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Tina Glasson
|
20 21 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 3.90 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Imposing Brook
3 Platinum Shot
4 Sports Talk
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Belle Journee
2 Divine Inanna
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 Crimmo
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Imposing Brook
3 Divine Pair
4 Sunbronzed
York
7th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Truevinsky
2 Real Senor
3 Requisition
4 Digital Miss
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Nobel Laurence
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Magnalee
3 Flying Arabian
4 Dadirra
Narrogin
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Here No Cash
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Our Girl Boram
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.44
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Magnalee
3 Demito
4 Swear To God
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Aunty Jean
3 Norma Stars
4 Wuhan Warrior
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 My Dilemma
4 Queenship
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 The Coolakin King
3 Jay Dee
4 Baalbek
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Becalotti
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Spring In Her Step
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Paddy's Flyin'
4 Big Cities
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
3 Stars Aplenty
4 Norich
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 First Law
2 Rock This Town
3 Snippenova
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Cerridwyn
3 Magnificent Andy
4 Gold Merits
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Military Beat
4 Domineer
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Strictly Cash
3 Galancy
4 Paddy's Flyin'
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Starchienne
3 Filthy Habits
4 Hidden Ruby
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Gratias Deo
3 Rustic Rose
4 Budgerigar
Northam
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Anna's Boy
3 Starchienne
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Smiling Girl
2 La Dette
4 Secret Identity
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Jag Supertrooper
3 Parlons
4 Belle Noire
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 President Sam
2 Monetary Gains
3 Merit Magic
Lark Hill
1st of 3
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
2 Lucky Foo Foo
3 Dressed To Thrill
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |