Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Jb Civil Concreting Bill Aspros Cup Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Lady Shenanigans (3)
66kg J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: M & D Kearney
|
11.00 | 11.00 | 10.40 | 9.10 | 9.00 | |
2.50 | 2.30 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
5. Arimathea (7)
58.5kg J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: D R Mirfin
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 4.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Lohnraki (4)
59kg J: Courtney Ferris(a4.0) T: G Portelli
|
1.40 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
(1/5)
44.00
(1,5)
73.50
(1,5,3)
328.50
(1,5,3,7)
4906.20
817.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lady Shenanigans (3) 24567 66kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: M & D Kearney
|
7.5 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Headley Grange
3 Bully For You
4 De Poet
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Able Willie
2 Ebony King
3 Shines
4 Putt For Dough
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Mad Darcey
3 Rebel Dean
4 Major Murphy
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Fameux
2 Rebel Dean
3 Bubba's Bay
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Lovero
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Safado
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.96
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Delexo
2 Xpresso
3 Flying Sultan
4 Ces Soirees La
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Prince Invincible
3 Welcome Gypsy
4 Border Control
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.48
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Obvious Step
3 Serene Nic
4 Willinga Freefall
Wyong
7th of 13
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Mancconi
2 Sovereign Express
3 Oh Golly Gosh
4 Iverson
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Cable Tie
3 Headstock
4 De Forerunner
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Rockabilly Rebel
3 She's Independent
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 River Snitty
2 Razors
4 Opito Ballerina
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Princess Amira
3 Danza In The Dark
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
3 Star Mission
4 Selfless Act
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.56
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Leandra
3 Good Omens
4 Martini Crusader
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Packer
3 Catapult
4 Silk Tie
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Oakfield Triumph
3 Diamond Diesel
4 Ottilie
Port Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Ljungberg
3 Gold Card
4 Kosowski
Parkes
3rd of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Invincible Dash
2 Kateru
4 Patrick May
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Opito Ballerina
3 Spinosaurus
4 Choice Deel
Taree
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
2 Your Temptation
3 Obelius
4 Miss In Charge
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Tomislava
2 Mr Bingo
3 Zarinya
4 Impact Star
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Cool Jakey
2 The Great Houdini
3 Super
4 Strombus
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Geewiz Johnny
3 Jutland
4 Why Big Bry
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Flower Press
2 Oxford Vision
4 Viennoiserie
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Game Theory
3 The Empire
4 Tawfiq Lass
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Swats That
3 Prince Invincible
4 Evening Bride
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Xtra Approval
3 Juventus
4 Tinka's Lad
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.27
Placings
1 Hard Core
2 Honeysuckle Choice
3 Alqaab
4 Allgemeine
Tuncurry
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Leeside
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Annulus
Gilgandra
1st of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
2 Moetta
3 Foreign Brother
4 Lady Riz
Quirindi
1st of 4
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
2 Deepstar
3 New York Nick
4 Playing For Keeps
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Arimathea
4 Cinque Torri
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
14.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
2 Fastconi
3 Tamerlane
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Real Key
2 Saiko
3 Green Reign
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Don Luigi
3 Eberlee
4 Calescent
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 Rafha's Choice
3 Departing Bullet
4 Beauchamp
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Auckland
3 Patton
4 Daichi
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Zelady Luck
3 Derbari
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
1 Spanish Missile
3 Every Effort
4 Warphil
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 I Am Brazen
3 Eberlee
4 Anchorage
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Kimmylee
3 Petain
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Highballer
3 Stick To Your Guns
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
2 Geisel
3 My Diamond Boy
4 Perfection Man
Orange
6th of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Bobby Sox
2 How's It Kev
3 Bootscooter
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Diorissima
2 Auzstar
3 Harapan
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Ribeauville
2 Amarantz
3 Dream Alliance
Orange
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Drummin
4 Money Not My God
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Loch Eagle
3 Miss Delia
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.32
Placings
1 Doubtless Wonder
2 Mycah Leon
3 Spellz
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Oh Golly Gosh
2 Loch Eagle
3 Affiliate
Hawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Oh Golly Gosh
3 Olympic Time
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
17.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Cap Estel
3 So Incisive
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 The Dance
3 Wolf Warrior
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
2 King Of Hearts
3 Sabino
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Beppe
2 Yes You Think
3 Welloutofreach
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Mustang Suzy
2 Love Is In The Air
3 Kahuka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Scarzel (1)
|
Scratched @ 17:22 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 Pioneer River
3 Starry Jack
4 Christa
Scone
12th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Remember Jack
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Territory Day
4 Xeiby
Scone
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Russley Crown
3 Overriding
Scone
4th of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.36
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Very Sharp
Muswellbrook
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Zakor
2 Florida Sky
4 Jillonni
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Moetta
3 Ezekeil
4 Pure Fuego
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Sharp Shock
3 Sammiballerina
4 More Than A Star
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Outback Ringer
3 Dollar Magic
4 Hiraishin
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Beneficio
3 Secret Spy
4 I'M Not Slew
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.86
Placings
1 Sharp Shock
2 Justfour
4 Dimension
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
3 Insightful Award
4 Rematch
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
2 Hiraishin
3 Driving Force
4 Life Well Lived
Armidale
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
2 Metal Bar
3 Bull Headed
4 Bean Rocking
Mudgee
2nd of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Defiant Heart
3 Anchor's Point
4 Zalini
Tamworth
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Acotango
2 Warrah Flash
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Melody Again
4 Smart Shot
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Shorebreak
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Sharp Shock
2 Sheza Flyer
3 Russley Crown
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Toldyas I'M Lucky
3 Hard To Dismiss
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Briefly
2 Emissive
3 Ostracised
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Trumped Up
2 Eighth Immortal
3 Invincible Faith
Tamworth
1st of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
2 The Big Seal
3 Dupenny
4 Sookeysie
Wellington
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Inequality
2 The Big Seal
4 Banjoes
Scone
10th of 13
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Back To Front
2 Jocat
3 Lady Rupert
Tamworth
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
2 Gemmayze
3 Beauty Empress
4 Ravalawa
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
2 Career Change
4 Kiss 'N' Run
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 The Sherpa
3 Akaka Falls
4 Red Boulevard
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
1 Our Boy Malcolm
3 Cupid's Kiss
4 Beppe
Scone
4th of 6
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Omoplata
3 Star Shilling
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.34
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 Ultra
3 I Love Lucy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.29
Placings
1 Sacred Field
3 Happy Horse
4 I Am Yours
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Headliner
3 Ashema
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Larkspur Run
2 Bil Colyns
3 Mandalong Cash
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Stars And Shadows
4 Shirshov
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Almahero
3 Montenegro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lohnraki (4) 1x247 59kg
J: Courtney Ferris(a4.0) T: G Portelli
|
3.8 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 November Falls
3 Herb
4 Proud Image
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Starros
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Angara
3 Safado
4 Lucky Sham
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Bella Ace
3 Super Chilled
4 Key Largo
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Light Press
3 Spinosaurus
4 Titan Star
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Invasive
3 Rubiwish
4 Euphrates Dream
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Cloudland
3 Givara
4 Super
4 Two Up
Canterbury
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
6th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Bunker Hut
3 Quilting
4 Gilmore
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
2 Burning Need
3 Akahata
4 Really Serious
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Garrison
3 Lascars
4 Border Control
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 As You Were
3 Laws Of Indices
4 The Poacher
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Mentalism
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Crowned By Aces
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Dom Tycoon
4 Persevere
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Navajo Peak
3 Diamond Hands
Scone
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 Tim's Principal
3 The Chosen One
4 The Outcast
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Sealion
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Pole Position
3 Choisir's Choice
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Humble Star
4 Artero
Nowra
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Kelvedon Road
2 El Prados
4 Agent Of Chaos
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Elusive Eagle
2 Squiggles
4 Speed Camera
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 New York Gal
2 Way To The Stars
4 I Am Lethal
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
18
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Hasty Duchess
2 The Chosen One
3 Carlisle Bay
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Everyone
4 Career Change
Cowra
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:07.37
Placings
2 Aramis En Avant
3 Damreel
4 Tiger King
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.25
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Casan Geal
4 Zillions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Magnus Red (13) 413x3 59kg
J: Nick Heywood T: C Lundholm
|
3.7 3 2.9 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Paris Lad
4 Enterprise Legend
Dubbo
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
3 Pants On Fire
4 Are You Certain
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
4 Brogans Creek
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
2 Wok Star
3 Wilde Gem
4 Tea Master
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Signal
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Imps
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
3 Beaukati
4 The Javelin
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Joy McCoy
3 Russian Dancer
4 Barrichello
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
2 Signal
3 Toffee Street
4 Maranzano
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Bluegrass Bijoux
3 Conspiracist
4 Sweet Beluga
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Bel Thronum
3 Dream Of Mine
4 Frostwood
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Kasparov
2 Our Goddess
4 Spirit Maker
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 The Zar Bar
2 Crux
3 New York Rose
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Ultimate Kiss
2 Fast Pulse
3 Reward Tha Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Arimathea (7) x6608 58.5kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: D R Mirfin
|
11 12 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 9.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Destiny's Bounty
2 Dagon
3 Nonshalaant
4 British Statesman
Mudgee
10th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Orange
6th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Boorowa Girl
2 Nonshalaant
3 Snowdrop
4 Wild Beau
Orange
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Nonshalaant
3 Titan Star
4 Billy Bent Ear
Wellington
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.38
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Frisson
2 Beauchamp
3 Daredevil
4 Jarmanagic
Orange
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.35
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Twin Seas
2 Ms Reeves
3 Ithicus
4 Minnewater
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
20.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Gilmore
4 Better Than Anyone
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Midnight Dream
3 Young Heart
4 Astrolith
Narromine
6th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.67
Placings
1 Castlebar Road
2 The Big Seal
3 Bring The Rabble
4 Bold Offa
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Kora Magic
3 Heavenly Prophet
4 Laffing Waters
Mudgee
9th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Possibly So
3 De Forerunner
4 Scopics
Bathurst
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Amicus Curiae
3 De Forerunner
Orange
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Titan Star
3 Zalini
4 Japingka
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Just In Reach
2 Proverbial
3 Salire
4 A Guinea
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Tells Tails
3 De Forerunner
4 Entreat
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Wategos
3 De Forerunner
4 Sizzle Chic
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 No Statement
3 Lady Shenanigans
4 Cinque Torri
Gilgandra
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
3 Hampton Cove
4 Astrolith
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Indian Thunder
3 Kimmylee
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Rita May
2 Oryx
3 Either Oar
Cowra
1st of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Heavenly Prophet
3 Matter Of Factor
4 Nicka Narcells
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
3 Don't Question Me
4 Carolina Fire
Wellington
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Byzantium
3 Sniper Excels
4 Spanish Missile
Orange
1st of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
2 Verzenay
3 Suomenlinna
4 Rubi Air
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Squiggles
2 Joyzel
4 Out Wrapped
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Billabong Isle
2 Rubick Sun
4 Boongarra Girl
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Tocomah
2 Kayden's Joy
3 Tellusastory Nic
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Perlant
2 Da Nang Star
3 Lady Grazier
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Just Tozza
3 Carlisle Bay
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Highly Ambitious
2 Paradise Island
3 Lipstick Lil
Kembla Grange
2nd of 4
Date
12/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.39
Placings
1 Sepoy Star
3 Let'Sgetridiculous
4 Damodice
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Silent Tryst
2 Crystal Waters
4 Rusconi
Taree
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Linguee
3 Admiral Ash
4 Buckin' Lucky
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 The Night Train
2 London Ruler
4 Ciccina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Champers Girl (12)
|
Scratched @ 05:29 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Star Of Kings
3 Brief Statement
4 Life Well Lived
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Bases Loaded
4 Cigar Flick
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.27
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
2 Yankee One
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Queanbeyan
3rd of 6
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Battle Abbey
2 Miss Belgium
4 Never Fails
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
2 Hermosa Rosa
3 Love Of Air
4 Hez Golden
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Facile
3 Gaylord
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Je Reve
2 Left Field
4 Meganisi
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Chrysaor
2 Namesake
3 Snapback
4 Matusalem
Orange
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Wallenda
3 Flying Trapeze
4 Greatestofease
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Zimo
3 West Of Dalby
4 Hellinda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Electric Storm (9) 42108 58.5kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Ms G Williams
|
16 15 16 17
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 17.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Smart Little Miss
2 Never Sorry
3 The Crimson Idol
4 Byron
Kembla Grange
10th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Noble Attack
4 Island Press
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 You'Re On Mute
4 Bangalee Mist
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Champions League
3 Packer
4 Boongarra Girl
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.35
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Leopardi
3 Leica Storm
Bathurst
1st of 4
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 Dundas
3 Possibly So
4 Voliero
Forbes
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cartography
4 Down To Earth
Bathurst
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Mosgold
2 Scopics
4 All Business
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Sin City Belle
2 Hemsted
4 Toulon Factor
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Kimmylee
2 Castlebar Road
3 Hampton Cove
4 Laffing Waters
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
2 Crop Duster
3 Hardy
4 Wasserman
4 Scopics
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Double Award
2 Ringside
3 Final Statement
4 Indian Thunder
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Shen Gui
2 Owhata Crumpet
3 Shubick
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 Covalent
3 Neon Moon
4 Packer
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
2 Starane
3 Motion Legend
4 Girragulang
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Marillier
2 Kora Magic
3 Starane
Bathurst
3rd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 In The Road
2 Schmacko
4 Zarzou
Queanbeyan
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.75
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Roman Candle
3 Georgian Court
Nowra
11th of 11
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Karauna
2 Call Me Artie
3 Outahand
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Rubick Island
2 Victory Chuckle
4 Jeddalet
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Bonvalante
4 Watch Me Rumble
Moruya
7th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Brazen Impact
2 Destacado
3 Pandering
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Pandering
3 Denmiss
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Our Baez
3 Don't Question Me
Albury
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 Hellova Night
2 Dubai Centre
3 Dishy's
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.42
Placings
1 Sizzling Cat
2 Dubai Centre
4 Elope To Vegas
Albury
1st of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
2 Bromelia
3 Caridi
4 Lumber Dream
Sapphire Coast
10th of 14
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Kirkton
2 Evanora
3 Densaur
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Stephan
2 I'M Gonna Be
3 Pip's Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Zippy Zoo (2) 377x7 57.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Matthew Smith
|
12 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 13.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Starliv
2 Bentley Brook
3 Titan Star
4 Saiko
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
4 Waterford
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Scoffa
3 Puerto Rico
4 Bottom Bar
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.99
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Tidal Impact
3 Another Cognac
4 Orthie's Girls
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
2 Beneficio
4 Spirit Of Storm
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.17
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Skye Banner
3 Safado
4 Impact Star
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 King Rupert
3 Zoe Shark
4 Dressed To Kill
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.64
Placings
1 Cascadian
3 First Class Molley
4 Headwall
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Sinawann
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Super Freds
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Gently Rolled
3 Who Invited Her
4 Shecanmixit
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Ringdembells
2 Tamaroa
3 Sinner
4 Mon Pierre
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
1 Sacred Field
3 Snatchreilly
4 Mr Extreme
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Neena Warrior
4 Laskarina
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Think She's A Star
2 Ballistic Therapy
3 Beauty Bound
4 Silent Raindrops
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Beauty Unity
3 Capistan
4 Bao Bun
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.25
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Enuff Stop It
3 Bramble
4 Poetic Whisper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Boongarra Girl (5) 124x7 56.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Ms G Williams
|
8 15 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.30 | 13.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Star Of Kings
3 Brief Statement
4 Life Well Lived
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.77
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Electric Storm
3 Packer
Narromine
2nd of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Owhata Crumpet
3 Hallowed Star
4 Serene Shadow
Wellington
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Talkachino
3 Vis I Do
4 Spellz
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
2 Mista Sock
3 Dynastic
4 Are You Certain
Forbes
5th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.53
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Sons Of Bourke
2 Deal Master
3 Go Ellie Go
4 Serene Shadow
Mudgee
2nd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Serene Shadow
3 Heavenly Prophet
4 Money Not My God
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ultra White
3 Midnight Dream
4 Smart And Dapper
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Scorpius
3 Sting Jet
4 Feirme Prince
Wellington
5th of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Hurn Court
2 Young Heart
3 Jarmanagic
4 Laffing Waters
Wellington
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Luckyimwithaimee
3 Dysnomia
4 Chyna Xpress
Young
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Ogrim
2 Outback Cod
4 Frau Holle
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Hammoon Money
2 Barcoo River
3 Behind The Storm
4 Destiny's Bounty
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Beagle
2 Ultra White
3 Candid
4 Encyclopedia
Orange
10th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 No Debt
2 Midnight Dream
3 Can Do It
4 Mighty Minnie
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Smart Roostar
2 Mr Bobcat
4 Lady Lucilla
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 D'Arpano
2 Flying Foxy
3 Absolutely Foxy
4 Lady Lucilla
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Prophet's Pride
2 Kora Magic
3 Hampton Cove
4 Mamelon
Cowra
5th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Stay Wealthy
2 Dobroyde
3 Imperioness
Orange
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
2 She's Super
3 Art Angel
4 Suomenlinna
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Adelinda
2 Billiethefillie
3 Love Marilyn
Cowra
2nd of 9
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Robin Sparkles
3 Suomenlinna
4 Jianzhang
Orange
5th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Miss Nic'N Off
2 So Extra
3 Just Ace
Bathurst
4th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Power Bank
3 Life Well Lived
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Williams Bay
4 Surreel
Orange
1st of 7
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Know Where To Look
4 Laffing Waters
Dubbo
11th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 No Debt
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Vista Oriental
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Billabong Isle
2 Rubick Sun
3 Arimathea
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 One Penny
2 Billabong Isle
3 Kenderesi
Narromine
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
2 Frau Holle
3 In The Air Tonight
4 Latest News
Dubbo
3rd of 5
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Limited Reality
2 Watch Me Rumble
4 Carry On Cathy
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Impact Star
4 Mystic Flame
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Soldier's Desire
2 Maternal Gift
3 Alice Are
Orange
9th of 9
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Overpass
2 American President
3 She Loves Rubies
Orange
2nd of 4
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Magic Package
3 Camo's Dream
4 Diggers Reach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Manhattan Baby (14)
|
Scratched @ 17:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
4th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Ensign Parker
2 Paji Briway
3 Bold Julius
Mudgee
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Starane
2 Kora Magic
3 Enterprise Legend
4 Beagle
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Tiz War Bro
2 Norris
4 Emphatic Bel
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Betsy's Flag
3 Gilmore
4 Better Than Anyone
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Kiss The Colours
3 My Boy Lubby
4 Papaver Miner
Bathurst
1st of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
2 Starmae
3 Design Fantastique
4 Pozesana
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Love And Light
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Queen Bess
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Absolve
2 Deal Completed
4 Star Diesel
Moonee Valley
5th of 5
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Brave Mead
2 Ana Jaahza
3 Celestial Storm
4 Mochi
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Captain Amelia
2 Gold Lover
3 Saikono
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Lady Jezam
2 Facile
3 Lazzago
4 Full Revolution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bowie Of Dubai (8) 7x876 55kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Paul Theobald
|
61 61 71 61
|
71 | 13.00 | 65.4 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Simply Better
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Yael's Delight
4 Luckyimwithaimee
Orange
7th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Boorowa Girl
2 Nonshalaant
3 Snowdrop
4 Wild Beau
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Bentley Brook
2 Picksix
3 Forty Four Cubits
4 Diamonds Galore
Bathurst
2nd of 4
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Hot Extraction
3 Miss Monopoly
4 Thetis
Scone
7th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.25
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Nebraskan
2 Whispering Cate
3 Nosey
4 Ultra White
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.56
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
2 Heavenly Prophet
3 Minnewater
4 Hiraishin
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.08
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Super Sprocket
3 Mooshaka
4 Paper Daisy
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Charlie Foxtrot
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pyromania
4 Down To Earth
Moruya
5th of 7
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Blue Grotto
2 King Charles
3 Selhurst Park
4 Maresca
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Single Crown
4 Miss Checkoni
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Boomsong
3 Free State
4 Sunzou
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Boss
3 Mr Bingo
4 Everyone's A Star
Kembla Grange
12th of 13
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Capital Asset
2 Cuban Granchico
3 Athletica
4 Get Shafted
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Shadow Devil
4 Token Capitalist
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Pitavago
3 Anchor's Point
4 Twobobrob
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Hedge Fund
3 November Rhythm
4 Takara Star
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Din
3 Iron Man
4 Journo
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 The Impact
2 Counter Move
3 Selfless Act
4 Mr Papera
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Principessa
2 Shrill Whistle
3 Definitely Maybe
4 Argentado
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
2 Superdini
3 Sweet Beluga
4 Allikah
Nowra
5th of 12
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 All Formidable
3 Minister
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Roam Free
2 Mancconi
4 Flower Press
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Oblique
2 Arnaqueur
3 Tonquani
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Mortal Witness
2 Bombulla Boy
3 Chance Reward
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
930m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 The Tapster
2 Plucky Dan
4 Watch Me Nae Nae
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
2 Bahama
3 Little Be Known
4 Zillions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Boorowa Girl (10) 54617 55kg
J: Zoe Hunt(a3.0) T: Paul Theobald
|
61 71 81
|
91 | 17.00 | 81 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
7th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Simply Better
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Yael's Delight
4 Luckyimwithaimee
Orange
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Nonshalaant
3 Snowdrop
4 Wild Beau
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Barcoo River
2 White Liar
3 Choice Witness
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Bedgerabong
4th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
1 Japingka
2 Billy Bent Ear
3 So Extra
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Starros
2 Young Rebel
3 Can Do It
4 Line Of Law
Cowra
5th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.34
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Rubi Air
2 Rhumbadu
3 Mamelon
4 Mystic Flame
Orange
7th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.81
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 War Toy
2 Suomenlinna
3 Zephyr Wings
4 No Second Thoughts
Orange
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.72
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Mike
2 Loud
3 Poppy's Girl
4 Destiny's Bounty
Bathurst
10th of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.05
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Benyatta
2 Brogans Creek
3 Cumnock
4 Chief White Sock
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.22
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Minnewater
2 Twittersphere
3 Rupicasso
4 Hez Golden
Bathurst
10th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Successful
2 Bokeem
3 Pozesana
4 Boovey
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Xeiby
2 Timmy
3 Bellucci Bella
4 Illusive Star
Bathurst
6th of 6
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Namid
2 Enzina
3 Din
4 Ida's Rules
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Searchlight
2 Nobel
3 Behind The Storm
4 Bobby Sox
Orange
7th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Blue Collar Boy
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Encyclopedia
4 Capaldi
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 De Forerunner
2 Zarzou
3 Croatian Madame
4 Sistrum
Orange
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 How's It Kev
2 Can Do It
3 Avalicious
Orange
4th of 5
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Rubiwish
2 Brogans Creek
3 Change Is Coming
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.80
Placings
1 Sky Ace
2 Mangoola
3 Tornac
4 King Qin
Bathurst
1st of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 Wandjina Spirit
4 Ultra White
Cowra
3rd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Chile Chile
2 Flying Justice
4 Cuddles
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Why Doubt
2 Ultra White
4 Roxy's Jewel
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Couture
2 Jac's Legacy
3 Yorker
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
Bathurst
6th of 13
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Bright Flight
2 Impressiero
3 Flying Step
Mudgee
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Billiethefillie
3 Miss Dungog
4 Latest News
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Island Legend
3 Rolene
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Las Vegas Girl
2 Shez The Wolf
3 Star Writer
Scone
6th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Back To Front
2 So Sassy
3 Air Lifted
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
1 Global Encounter
2 Super Bright
3 Silver City
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 The Winter Sun
3 Roman History
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.98
Placings
1 Star Of Joyce
2 Askebar
3 Peniki Skys
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Just A Flash (11) 305x0 63kg
J: Olivia Dalton(a3.0) T: A M Molloy
|
101 91 81 91
|
91 | 17.00 | 123.9 | 15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
11th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Gorush Lightning
2 Star Of Kings
3 Brief Statement
4 Life Well Lived
Narromine
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:45.67
Placings
1 Castlebar Road
2 The Big Seal
3 Bring The Rabble
4 Bold Offa
Dubbo
11th of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1018m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Pure Fuego
3 Billabong Isle
4 Ferus
Dubbo
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Dubbo Wanderer
2 Dalavin
4 Foreign Brother
Wellington
5th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Billabong Isle
3 Beauchamp
4 Daredevil
Wellington
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:51.30
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Rylan's Pick
3 Polylithic
4 Daredevil
Orange
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
2 Devine Chops
3 Cotton On George
4 Play The Record
Gilgandra
2nd of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.67
Placings
1 Avalicious
3 Double Award
4 Horsenado
Albury
8th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Boss Lady Rocks
2 Proud Mia
3 Mouse Almighty
Cowra
7th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Westlink
2 Bombdiggity
3 Oriental Runner
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 The Unknown Factor
2 Colonel
3 Calescent
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Rafha's Choice
2 Mad As Zariz
3 The Unknown Factor
Narromine
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
2 Cloud Factory
3 Blue Channel
4 Ostracised
Wagga
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Eve's Miss
2 Seventh Seal
3 Affinity Beyond
Gilgandra
2nd of 7
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.54
Placings
1 Praline
3 Notabadidea
4 Tiger Bill
Dubbo
6th of 6
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Golden Avenger
2 Classy Rebel
3 So Good To Me
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Accelerato
2 Happy Mission
3 Up Trumpz
Orange
11th of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Prairie Fire
2 King's Champ
3 Our Dasha
Albury
1st of 13
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
2 Prairie Fire
3 Bombdiggity
4 Cardiff
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.60
Placings
1 The Bald Eagle
2 Catanzaro
4 Motives
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Triple Ace
2 Invincible Kiss
4 Gimme Shelter
Gundagai
11th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Caccini
2 Bulala
3 Shores Of Avalon
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Shadow Crush
2 He's A Hotshot
3 Return With Honour
Orange
1st of 6
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 The Inflamer
3 I Stole Your Love
4 Dictation
Wellington
1st of 10
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:52.85
Placings
2 Emilette
3 Policy
4 Seawatch
Narromine
2nd of 9
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Lagarde
4 Hope Island
Wellington
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Bit Of A Beauty
4 Epic Decision
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Biscara
2 Aca Power
3 Cock Match
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
10/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.76
Placings
1 I Am A Cool Kid
3 Bravissimo
4 Baldry Flyer
Orange
6th of 14
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Golden Tycoon
2 Pleasant
3 Another Sin
Wellington
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Iamacrumpet
2 Rogue Runner
4 Leogang
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Look Only
2 Moralist
3 Nobody's Puppet
Dubbo
11th of 12
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1110m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Festival Of Light
2 Northern Lights
3 Elenara
Cowra
1st of 10
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 All Too Handy
3 Vanzant
4 Military Bay
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Circus Dancer
3 Entitlement
4 Heza Gentleman
Gundagai
10th of 12
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Polar Star
2 Smelting
3 Black Bacardi
Cowra
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
2 Dream Project
3 Madam Ruby
4 Altessdain
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jun/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Festival Of Light
2 Lawnmeet
4 Poppy's Freckle
Wellington
4th of 14
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Exaggerate
2 Miss Casier
3 Atum
Wellington
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Haralben
3 Slimline
4 Pullman Brown
Parkes
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
2 Call Me Trinity
3 Magical Flame
4 Goody's Gal
Dubbo
6th of 10
Date
10/Dec/18
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Cowboys Karma
2 Highly Influential
3 Get To The Chopper
Cowra
3rd of 4
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Welcome Art
2 Cesam
4 Sonic Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Down To Earth (6) 465x0 55kg
J: Ellen Hennessy T: Ashlee Grives
|
151 101 151
|
101 | 19.00 | 188.4 | 22.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
12th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Simply Better
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Yael's Delight
4 Luckyimwithaimee
Bathurst
5th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.87
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Semper Fortis
3 Not Too Bad
4 Lehndorff
Orange
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.04
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Memories
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Dubai Centre
Wellington
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.13
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
2 Art Angel
3 Mr Invincible
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Irene Of Athens
3 Art Angel
4 Cluny Road
Orange
8th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.65
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Inzaghi
3 Irene Of Athens
4 Shubick
Cootamundra
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
2 Urjuwaan
3 Shame For Fame
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Charlie Foxtrot
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pyromania
Bathurst
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 El Lago
2 Marvelous
4 Shuttle Run
Forbes
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Sheer Elegance
2 Cartography
3 Electric Storm
Bathurst
7th of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Mosgold
2 Scopics
3 Electric Storm
4 All Business
Mudgee
11th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Suva May
3 War Toy
4 Feirme Prince
Bathurst
11th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Electric Storm
2 Crop Duster
3 Hardy
4 Wasserman
4 Scopics
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Scopics
2 Timmy
3 Aunty Maree
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Flying Foxy
3 Honeywine
4 Zarzou
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Order Of Merit
2 Girragulang
3 Billiethefillie
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
18.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Amicus Curiae
3 De Forerunner
4 Arimathea
Orange
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Great Buy
2 Larynx
3 Redente Choice
4 Dom Tycoon
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Titration
3 Indicative
4 Lady Tabloid
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Radiohead
3 Free State
4 Rent A Rock
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Dream Eclipse
3 Kimmylee
4 Keep On Going
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Island Rock
3 Dee Pee Pee
4 Set The Scene
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Kapakiri
3 Ambassadors
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Shooting Pasture
2 Avvertimento
3 Hope Uno
Forbes
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Ogrim
3 Rubi Air
4 Overdefence
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Florida Sky
3 Different Road
Dubbo
9th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Couture
2 Jac's Legacy
3 Yorker
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Diamond Hands
3 Healing Hands
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Party Lady
2 She's Super
4 Pippie Star
Dubbo
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Blow Dart
2 Differing
3 Gunnerside
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Rouchel
2 Skedaddle
3 Bojack
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Skedaddle
3 Lucky Archangel
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Miss Dior
2 Pia Sofia
3 Faethm
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
23.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Janneke
2 Well Known
3 Wave
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Enigma
2 Shepherd Of Fire
3 Schengen
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Side Hustle
2 Dollareuro
4 Dark Lesson
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Cock Match
2 Quintessa
3 Warp Speed
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Bondi Blue
4 Boblee
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Still Single
2 Innisbrook
3 Cubed
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Bondi Blue
2 Pitchfork
3 Zebrowski
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.21
Placings
1 All Time Legend
2 Belmont Day
3 Oslo
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Mandela
2 Art Collection
3 Edison
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Well Known
2 Hit The High Note
3 Oaksastar
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
12/Jul/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.37
Placings
1 Coco Cuber
2 Brazen Gypsy
3 Star Of Glory
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Honey Go Lightly
2 Vendome
3 Sweetest Eyes
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.64
Placings
1 Free Of Debt
2 Decker
3 Rock Amore
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Pahang
3 The Snooperstar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |