Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
GraftonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Gjr Sheetmetal Country Boosted Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1181m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 15:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Critical Time (3)
59kg J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: Scott Henley
|
11.00 | 11.00 | 11.20 | 10.70 | 10.60 | |
3.10 | 2.50 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. Sea Of Qi (12)
56.5kg J: Matthew Bennett T: Ms T Timbery
|
3.80 | 4.00 | 5.50 | |||
3rd |
14. Allberin (11)
55kg J: Anthony Allen T: Fleur Blanch
|
22.30 | 23.30 | 22.30 |
(1/7)
118.50
(1,7)
225.20
(1,7,14)
3655.70
(1,7,14,4)
10980.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Critical Time (3) 2955x 59kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: Scott Henley
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | 11.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.61
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Outsmarted
2 Tiger Town
3 Dark Vador
4 Far Too Hot
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Nicci's Gem
2 Emancipist
3 Vegas Dream
4 Feng
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.77
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Riding High
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Cosy Corner
4 Geewiz Johnny
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
1 Cannonball
3 Galactic Angel
4 My Truth
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Epicus
3 Donegal Lights
4 Gorshin
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
3 Special Day
4 El Bravo
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Queenmaker
2 Reginald
3 Acceber
4 The Denzel
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 So You Battle
3 Vancouver's Gem
4 Shooting Pasture
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Jedibeel
3 Satness
4 Adelinda
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Abuela
2 Resistible
4 One Destiny
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Tragara
4 Southern Lad
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.08
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
2 Satness
3 Monastery
4 Notabadsuspect
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Coppleson
2 Tycoon Hallie
4 Chappelli
Rosehill
11th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Noble Soldier
2 Nictock
3 Eye See Things
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Nipotino
2 Fashion Legend
3 Hayami
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
3 Allusionist
4 Pokerjack
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
3 Dream Eclipse
4 Free State
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Arctic Thunder
2 Nictock
3 Rebel Bro
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
2 Stella Glow
3 Brent Street
4 Military Star
Hawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Nashira
2 Deep Romance
3 No Statement
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
2 Big King
3 Fortune Wheel
4 Nolan
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
2 Easy Rosie
3 Dethroned
4 Rebel Shadow
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
2 Noble Beauty
3 Privatisation
4 Empire Royal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Picupstixx (9) f1 58.5kg
J: Danny Peisley T: Wayne S Lawson
|
6 9 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 8.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
2 Russian Inn
3 Winter's Promise
4 Manic Light
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Canexcell
2 Moringa's Amordoro
3 State Of Awe
4 Oh Canada
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Under Twenty Two (13) 4x210 58.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: A Parramore
|
11 12 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.30 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Prosperina
3 Zelgaria
4 Surreal Ascot
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
2 Rethink It
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Without A Doubt
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Maybe Smart
3 Jive Turkey
4 Russian Inn
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Carry My Money
2 Spoiler
4 Lightning Rage
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Headley Grange
2 Enterprise Lucia
3 Rinnero
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Doyle
2 Russian Inn
4 Sandy's Pride
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Dizzy Dee
3 Crackaview
4 Hezanuff
Casino
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 All Too Quick
2 Kyogle Kid
3 Jameslea Paradise
4 Marryformoney
Coffs Harbour
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
25.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.65
Placings
1 Beebee
2 Supreme Cash
3 Direct Heat
4 Fictive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rocky Rogue (10) 86244 58kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Samantha Mcguren
|
7 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 6.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 Ma's Epic
3 I Am A Hit
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Isledon
3 Rum Revolution
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
3 Barcelona Express
4 Birmingham
Murwillumbah
6th of 6
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Bravezel
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Transceltic
4 Chase The Sun
Ballina
8th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 More Than A Star
2 Eloheh
3 Supidoman
4 Speedy Target
Lismore
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Backseat Promise
2 Intoxel
3 Inquest
4 Exhibitor
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 Khumbu
3 Dancing Tilda
4 Bjorn Ironside
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Fairway Choice
3 Texas Fireball
4 Kirsten
Casino
4th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Belle Tycoon
3 Affinity Flyer
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Jabali Rain
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Starspangled Rodeo
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Thousand Cups
3 Canexcell
4 Padarra
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Deep Clean
3 Kubwa
4 Dark Tangent
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
2 Spooky Spectre
3 Houston Rocket
4 Deep Clean
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 Make It Flashy
3 Destination Sydney
4 Romantic Road
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Jewel Roca
2 Capital Meg
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Buon Acquisto
2 Kinetic
3 Drammatica
4 Sleigh Queen
Doomben
5th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Big Red
3 Harmony Reigns
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
2 Daulat Ayobrigindo
3 Galactic Voyager
4 Dutch Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Watchguard (4) 1x568 57.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: S B Lee
|
5.5 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.75 | 4.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Sea Of Qi
2 Skyhawk
4 Northern Invader
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Polarising
3 Boambee Beach
4 Rum Revolution
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Vindicta
3 Shadowen
4 Mishani Gangster
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 More Than A Star
2 Eloheh
3 Supidoman
4 Speedy Target
Ballina
2nd of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Showman
3 Nickelback
4 Chickerartie
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Roman Rebel
3 The Astronomer
4 Smooth Torque
Lismore
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
2 I Am Good At This
3 Bravezel
4 Beneficient
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
2 Khumbila
3 Andronicus
4 Zarrose
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Love And Light
2 Taormina
4 Pirate
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Sicilian
3 Watch My Girl
4 Sunlord
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Irradiance
2 Missouk
3 Razella
4 Dagon
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Godfather
3 Laser Beam
4 Mostro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tortilla (5)
|
Scratched @ 16:49 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
0 of 9
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Albanjo
2 Assiduity
3 Sparks
4 Endless River
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.57
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Razzle Dazzle
2 Sparkle Motion
3 She's Enuff
4 Press Lightly
Armidale
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
2 Hard Truth
3 Wanda River
4 Backlash
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.43
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Rebellion Style
3 Wanda River
4 Ribtickler
Armidale
9th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Flying Miracle
2 Vivie's Gaze
3 Serifice
4 Rembroy
Armidale
2nd of 4
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
3 Razzle Dazzle
4 Indernile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sea Of Qi (12) 4335x 56.5kg
J: Matthew Bennett T: Ms T Timbery
|
20 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 22.2 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
2 Skyhawk
3 Watchguard
4 Northern Invader
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:57.30
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Rudimentary
3 Fisch Tank
4 Newmarket Miss
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 4
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:58.98
Placings
1 Idling By
2 Osaka Miss
4 Evrynow'N'Then
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Happisburgh
4 Toolatemate
Lismore
4th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1536m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 He's A Devil
2 I Shot The Sheriff
3 Backseat Promise
Murwillumbah
5th of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Desert Mist
3 Daedalus
4 Hot Bananas
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Kirra Lass
3 Starspangled Rodeo
4 Cepheus
Lismore
6th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Dubai Nights
3 Stoinka
4 Blend
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Field Regiment
4 Kapsali
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1515m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.54
Placings
1 Razzama
2 Much More Torque
3 Victory Chuckle
4 Mr Eighty Eight
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Bellzen
4 Gunner Bill
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Snatch
2 Easier Said
3 Wizard Of Visp
4 Kureder
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Desert Mist
2 Eyes To Eye
4 Kennysing
Lismore
1st of 7
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
2 Maxwell Terrace
3 Brave Instinction
4 Exercise
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
3 Teejay's Arch
4 Revontulet
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Revontulet
3 Real Akage
4 Stunning Force
Coffs Harbour
14th of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
17.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Velvet Star
3 Last Descend
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Magic Mikey
2 Gracious Gracie
4 Danish Lane
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
1 Exhibitor
2 Sir Bangalow
4 Gold Invest
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Badgers Nuts
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Epauvescent
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Chain Of Fire
2 I Am Azzurro
4 Foxy Fraulien
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Hello Handsome
3 Onemoregriz
4 Sportspak
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
2 Agro Again
4 Beyond The Sea
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
960m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Miss Miraculous
3 Count De Monnaie
4 Turtle Rock
Ballina
7th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Pleased
2 Polemic
3 Riot Act
Lismore
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
2 Door Into Summer
3 Mullumova
4 Al Ash Lad
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 What's Onemore
2 Jingxi
3 Red Intuition
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:30.73
Placings
1 Scenic Sunrise
2 Gilded Crown
3 Bold Contender
Taree
8th of 12
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Fantastic Baby
2 Razano
3 Anatolian Charm
Coffs Harbour
4th of 13
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Shows Pride
2 Queens Do Dream
3 Franklin Corners
Port Macquarie
5th of 7
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Fleur De Rose
3 Rebel Leader
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 All Over Magic
3 Lord John Grey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lean In (1) 2683x 56kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Peter G Sinclair
|
6 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 10.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
965m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Echo Sunshine
2 Golden Decade
3 Andy
4 Rodeo Dealer
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Kalea
2 Dancing Tilda
3 Risk For Reward
Murwillumbah
3rd of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
1 Viadelamore
2 Prophets De'Vine
4 Ocean Shores
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 December Diamond
2 The Love Rocket
3 Midnight Rambler
4 Northern Pride
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Northern Pride
2 Loose Unit
3 Livingstones
4 Echo Hunter
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Better Strings
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Sizzling Gal
3 Fearless Thinking
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Money Bear
2 Hue
3 Klinsmann
4 Litermont
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Jump'N Fly
3 Sea Ripple
4 Flying Mikki
Kempsey
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
2 Infringement
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Bellabatoota
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Caroline Bay
3 Pack Of Wolves
4 Cuisenaire
Lismore
3rd of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Temptress Katie
2 National Interest
4 Holroyd
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Adelaide Fever
2 Belvedere Boys
4 Harlequin Field
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Belvedere Boys
3 Cardiatic
4 Marlee's Zander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Manic Light (8) x0x41 56kg
J: Ben Looker T: D D Schmidt
|
10 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
2 Casebolt
3 Beebee
4 Saskatoon Berry
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Picupstixx
2 Russian Inn
3 Winter's Promise
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.58
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Revealer
2 Daimyo
3 Another Pedrille
4 Cuisenaire
Bairnsdale
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Vincere
2 Pink Beau Ty
3 Freedom Star
4 Miss White
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Alsonso
3 Raetihi
4 Extremely Wicked
Bairnsdale
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Bold Response
2 Hazard A Guess
3 Vincere
4 John Joseph
Sale
4th of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Go To Hollywood
2 Mainmanray
3 Graewazi
Moe
6th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Shillong
2 Justamatteroftime
3 Lake Hume
4 The Great Armada
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Bonus Pal
2 Cobblestone Way
3 Ortega
4 Dodi
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Garza Blanca
3 Missy Longport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Echo Sunshine (7) x27x2 55kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: Ethan Ensby
|
8 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 16.80 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Egotistic
3 Snipillicious
4 Pack Of Wolves
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
965m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
2 Golden Decade
3 Andy
4 Rodeo Dealer
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
1 Kaiwi
2 Miss Sheaf
4 Ottoman Empire
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Eau Vite
3 Bowdarcie
4 Salt And Pepper
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
3 Powder Man
4 Heavenly Hillie
Lismore
9th of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 She's Contrary
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 He's The King
Murwillumbah
7th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Awesome Miss
2 She's Contrary
3 Intentional Lass
4 Adelita Rose
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Princess Zeddy
2 Lynched
3 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Spanish King
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Li'L Miss Hellcat
3 Showman
4 Failed To Mention
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Heavenly Hillie
2 Mr Media
3 Betcha Baby
4 Marlou Millie
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Paris Belle
3 Oneonone
4 Nevada Lil
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
2 Concordia
3 Miss Faberge
4 Miss Capella
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Frau Holle
2 Maslina
3 Misty Dreams
4 Divine Rendezvous
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
2 World Invasion
3 Magadan
4 Baranof
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 She's Jessie
3 Magic Talent
4 Easy Mover
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Shoo Shoo Shoo
2 Centrestone
4 Scarlett Shadow
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 Inconsequential
3 Lehndorff
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.95
Placings
1 Surreal Lily
3 Mehajir
4 Chookster
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Zo Purrfect
2 Murrajong Road
3 Ninja Star
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Healthy Beauty
2 Shooting For Kate
4 Surreel
Bathurst
8th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Power Bank
3 Life Well Lived
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Champions League
4 Money From The Sky
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Diamond Blush
2 Truly Ours
4 Shooting Pasture
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Shihonka
2 Classic Deel
3 Niccolina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Chase The Sun (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:46 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
4 Shaggy Rogers
Ballina
7th of 11
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Touch Of Gracie
3 Greylander
4 Koolatah
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Jewels Statement
3 Zelgaria
4 Discretions
Murwillumbah
4th of 6
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Bravezel
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Transceltic
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.12
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Supidoman
4 Powder Man
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Powder Man
4 Heavenly Hillie
Casino
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Burnt Butter
3 Sabiette
4 Hadmytime
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Zumaia
2 I Am Amazes
3 Wolf Point
4 Bowdarcie
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Enterprise Private
3 Dusan
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.48
Placings
1 Dusan
3 Effie's Joy
4 The Boi
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Sparkingly
3 Cosmic Fortune
4 Invincible Alf
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Saxon Brave
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Do It For You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Typhoon Neta (6) 2x278 55kg
J: Luke Rolls T: D G Hodge
|
18 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 21.8 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Rossy's Typa Girl
3 Lucky Sham
4 Finance Partner
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
3 Chase The Sun
4 Shaggy Rogers
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Iobject
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Much More Torque
3 Headley Grange
4 Nyali Sands
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Fairway Choice
2 Narnia
3 Brave Instinction
4 Sparkle Motion
Tuncurry
2nd of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Golden Button
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Good Kitty
4 Declutter
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.89
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Scotland
3 I'M Madeline
4 La Cache A Vin
Taree
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Desperately
2 A Tender Lady
3 Corvalist
Stawell
10th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Artrese
2 Speakeasy
3 Perisseuo
4 Yankee Zulu
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 Bavicia
3 Splendid Chap
4 First Immortal
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Celtic Glory
2 Sparkling Adiction
3 After The Impact
4 Sandefault
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.58
Placings
1 Ka Ying Kid
3 Dee Fearless
4 Miss Sassybeel
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Honest Legend
3 Shouri Lad
4 Shirazabeel
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Barretta
2 Playful Maneuver
3 Little Mermaid
4 War Toy
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 True Patriot
2 Rocket Boy
3 Ameerati
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Sycorax
2 Ameerati
3 Keppel Bay
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Vittoria Colonna
2 Tequila Spirit
3 Alpine Ace
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Tokelau Drift
2 One Lucky Kid
3 Famous Strike
Echuca
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Keep The Coin
2 Smart Poppy
3 Dan's Echo
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Moon Yanco
2 King Aviator
3 Wind Dreamer
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 What Happened
2 Comanche North
3 Prussian Success
Benalla
9th of 9
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Choco Rock
3 Keep The Coin
Echuca
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Secret Isle
2 Philadelphia Storm
3 Back In The Day
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Express Master
2 Apsara
3 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Kyteler
3 Diamond Attraction
4 Masina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Seaczar (16) 18x00 55kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: C R Manson
|
101 151 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 130.3 | 21.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
3 Chase The Sun
4 Shaggy Rogers
Coffs Harbour
10th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Nasdaq Dubai
3 Burnt Butter
4 Call Me Super
Grafton
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Fortivaci
4 Fill Your Heart
Ballina
8th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Rioli
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Rise'N'Shine
4 Fastnet Jack
Ballina
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Maxwell Terrace
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 Mahomes
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Versoza
2 Klondike Strike
4 Lord Bronn
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Eastowin
2 Noble Missile
3 Sportspak
4 Magic Prophet
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Turtle Rock
2 Noble Missile
3 Discreet Lady
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Continuum
3 All Too Holy
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Polished
2 Who Loves To Dance
4 Allora Enzo
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Harvesta
3 Merven
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Markievicz
2 Hettinger
3 Belleplaine
Lismore
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Ambridge
3 Daedalus
4 Amisfield
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Stretching
2 Grey Enuff
3 Dark Sapphire
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
29.6
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Positive Tension
2 Style Seeker
3 Ice Elite
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Luftwaffe
2 Deemful
4 Newitt
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Ellastra
3 Our Flaming Moes
4 Percontation
Coffs Harbour
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1315m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Ferlaxing
2 Hypertension
3 Luz Long
Coffs Harbour
7th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.13
Placings
1 Wild Wind
2 Golden Fantasy
3 Boncassie
Grafton
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.86
Placings
2 Supreme Hero
3 Duke Of Casino
4 Finely Polished
Coffs Harbour
8th of 8
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
1 Tiomo
2 Schoona The Better
3 Rispetta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Allberin (11) 5370x 55kg
J: Anthony Allen T: Fleur Blanch
|
71 61 81 91
|
81 | 18.00 | 129.9 | 22.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
11th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
1 All The Shops
2 Star Of Shalaa
3 Blue Velvet
4 Vallejo
Taree
7th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1614m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 He's A Copy Boy
2 Badboy McCoy
3 Broad Outlook
4 Gold Merchant
Tuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 My Artie
2 Cirebon
4 Pack Of Wolves
Coffs Harbour
5th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1613m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Gold Merchant
2 Vetoed
3 Shaggy Rogers
4 Much More Torque
Kempsey
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Denman Blue
3 Que Sera
4 Zoona Than Later
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Poetic Drama
2 Time To Testify
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Big Ticket Boy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Baltray
3 Blue Ray
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
1 Flying Zamboni
2 Radiant Romance
3 Our Rocketman
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
18
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.81
Placings
1 Saint Martin
2 Port Mourant
3 Caoimhe
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Critical Thinker
2 Shadyvale Storm
3 Saint Martin
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Critical Thinker
3 Yangari
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Badgers Nuts
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Epauvescent
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
1 Smashingplates
2 Day Time Martinis
3 Craiglea Clio
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Gap Year
2 Laraina
3 Dreaming Jeanie
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Vantan Express
3 Scarlet Pimpernel
4 Tuscan Belle
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Il Toro D'Oro
4 Sergeant Hulka
Sunshine Coast
4th of 4
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Dovetail Diva
2 Dark Rebel
3 Rebel Tinge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sacred Field (14) x8868 55kg
J: Millie Thompson(a3.0) T: Ms J Lynch
|
41 51
|
41 | 9.50 | 84.1 | 14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
0 of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Harmony Halo
4 No Filter
Taree
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Kempsey
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Welloutofreach
4 Isledon
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
4 Egotistic
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.55
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Starboard
4 Lalaguna
Beaumont
8th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Successful
4 Quick Onyx
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Skye Banner
2 He's Purring
3 Luna Volanti
4 Quick Onyx
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Ringdembells
3 Accredited
4 Chipper
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Mount Warning
3 Ringdembells
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Twitch
2 Chipper
3 Fourth Spargo
4 Chain Of Gold
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Rebel Dean
3 Ringdembells
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Talons
3 Extra Smart
4 Feirme Prince
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Master Joe
2 Nephradiva
3 Covalent
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Snatchreilly
4 Mr Extreme
Gosford
8th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Michelle's Girl
2 Alegna
3 Secret Spy
4 Riley Park
Canterbury
4th of 4
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
2 War Star
3 Chief White Sock
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Our Lady Stardust
2 Windshadow
3 Mad Darcey
4 So Rosie
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Coriolis
3 Fanagoria
4 She's A Bad Girl
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Hot Sundae
3 Ishani
4 Sir Tom
4 Super Freds
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
2 Poetic Drama
3 One Destiny
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Narito
2 Soobooco
4 Nolan
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
2 Hillbilly Pickin'
3 Habitually
4 Press Forward
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Volts
3 Sands Of Bicheno
4 Written Princess
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Bartoselli
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Shocking Force
3 One Pose
4 Hard To Excel
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.74
Placings
2 Kir Royale
3 Banana Queen
4 Turtleneck
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Verne
2 In The Congo
3 Park Avenue
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Park Avenue
2 Winning Verse
4 Conexy
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.29
Placings
2 Scarzel
3 Happy Horse
4 I Am Yours
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Sir Savaluca
4 Noble Beauty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Lampkin Lane (2) 3570x 55kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Shane Everson
|
61 61 81 91
|
71 | 16.00 | 120.1 | 20.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
11th of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.46
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
1 Viadelamore
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Lean In
4 Ocean Shores
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Lately
2 Pressfal
3 Nature Boy
4 Intentional Lass
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
2005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.43
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Yehbut
3 Diamondsaretrumps
4 All Too Rosey
Grafton
3rd of 16
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.85
Placings
1 Global Sensation
2 Backseat Promise
4 Miss Pierpoint
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.97
Placings
1 Manor Road
3 Nature Boy
4 Better Times
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 Patti Waggin
3 Blue Swimmer
4 Jakat
Kempsey
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Penfold Park
2 Lady Goodfellow
4 Manor Road
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Dresden
2 State Capital
3 Bay Street
4 Showman
Lismore
12th of 14
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 El Asteroid
3 Showman
4 Miss Pierpoint
Taree
9th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Rapbidash
2 I'M A Shaker
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Maslina
Port Macquarie
3rd of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Fire Up Bruce
2 Eastowin
4 Piccolo Ponti
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:17.50
Placings
1 Solarosa
2 The Houseman
3 Lucamour
4 Enolaba
Murwillumbah
7th of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:09.34
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Letmeletgo
3 Hypertension
4 Lucas Der Maler
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Miles Ahead
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
2 Rodeo Legend
3 Filthy Rich
4 Better Times
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:43.15
Placings
1 Avenue Of Heaven
2 Solarosa
4 Hardly The End
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1708m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:46.59
Placings
1 Merven
3 Filthy Rich
4 My Water Lilly
Lismore
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Sir Bangalow
2 Feirme Prince
3 Simply Rose
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Ben Hur
2 Taking The Mikki
3 Aquarius
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Not Too Bad
2 Saventino
3 Francesco Ben
Mildura
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Murrajong Road
3 The Stock Route
4 Royal Affair
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Booker Tee
2 American Russ
3 Koyuga Bound
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Lottacheex
3 Bellsprout
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |