Milan - Ita
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Happy 1st Birthday Judd Forrest Handicap
Distance: 1606m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:09
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. It's A Lance (8)
59kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
3.00 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 4.00 | |
1.70 | 1.30 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Kallaroo (1)
59kg J: Lisa Staples T: R F Brown
|
1.70 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
5. Deel Red (5)
56.5kg J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Ms H Harding
|
3.40 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
(2/3)
7.10
(2,3)
11.50
(2,3,5)
86.00
(2,3,5,6)
189.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dancing Jack (2) 58x76 60kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Anthony Oram
|
21 26
|
34 | 6.00 | 31.6 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Hafey
3 It's A Lance
4 Winsalot
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.24
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Jarman
3 Bernbrae
4 My Fair Balentine
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:24.22
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Recalled
3 Powerful
4 Villeins
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.18
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Be Optimistic
4 Ground Braker
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
2 Rightful Heir
3 Passion Prince
4 Dance Of Thunder
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Freedom Square
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 Kazkazi
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Shoot Ur Shot
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Deel Red
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
2 Laughing Buddha
3 Gerardjoseph
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 It's A Lance
4 Free Solo
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Blazing Tycoon
2 Awesome Rival
3 Call Again
4 Forever Dreaming
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Senorita Dorotea
3 Kaymay
4 Sesswa
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Lord Augustus
3 El Patron
4 Honey Dew
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Lautre
3 Bigdayonit
4 Roch Legacy
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.76
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 Queen Alina
3 Great Fortune
4 Aragain
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.85
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.37
Placings
1 Western Knight
2 Castillo Del Lago
3 Ginger Baker
4 Crezee
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.36
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Never Sober
4 Surveillance
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Overthought
2 All Man
3 Luke's Pierro
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:21.91
Placings
1 Alimentaria
2 Overthought
4 All Man
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.09
Placings
1 Olden
2 Alimentaria
4 Sunsphere
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Crezee
4 Mahaleo
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
2 Dash Of Brandy
3 Money For Old Rope
4 Tizzle Top
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Red Dwarf
3 Mong Khon
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Popcorn Tender
3 True Moon
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Pretty Friar
3 Top Trade
4 Rocaroyale
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.38
Placings
1 Black Chips
2 He's A Lucky Lad
3 Frequent Friar
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.88
Placings
1 Black Chips
2 Sunset Cruise
3 Ima Sly Fox
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Frequent Friar
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Arnray
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:19.57
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Brother Paddy
4 Antique Jewel
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Antique Jewel
2 Dance Of The South
3 Circle The Sun
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:15.92
Placings
1 Ripon Falls
2 Praying With God
4 Antique Jewel
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Roman Flirt
2 Olden
3 Alimentaria
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.29
Placings
1 Regal City
3 Three Eze
4 City Star
Kalgoorlie
5th of 14
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.42
Placings
1 Pretty Friar
2 Regal City
3 Little Ses
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Little Ses
3 Regal Dividend
4 All In A Day
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Pyro
3 Regal Dividend
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Bright Glow
2 Contessa Medici
3 Brekky With A Bang
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 First Strike
2 City Cruiser
3 Violation
Albany
3rd of 13
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Ayasha
2 Soviet Spy
4 Candijay
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1940m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.48
Placings
1 Snip'N'Tuck
2 Juliette
4 Aground
Albany
6th of 11
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Family Connection
2 Rebel Man
3 Juliette
Albany
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Ayasha
3 Husstarr
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:27.13
Placings
1 Lady Duckworth
2 Top Trade
3 Bruny Island
Albany
5th of 11
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.16
Placings
1 Schoolwork
2 Classic Rogue
3 Crezee
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Feels Hot
4 Montiblu
Albany
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Feels Hot
3 Choose To Cruise
Mt Barker
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Missalfie
2 Apache Rabbit
3 Feels Hot
Albany
1st of 4
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
2 Rebel Man
3 Angel Of Justice
4 I Forgot
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Feels Hot
3 Spirit Of Prophecy
4 Rebel Man
Bunbury
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
2219m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:23.18
Placings
1 Bryce Road
3 Rip And Snip
4 Out The Friar
Mt Barker
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.51
Placings
1 Jovella
3 Art Admirer
4 Missalfie
Albany
4th of 9
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Catchya Catchya
2 Lunar Impact
3 Count The Sessions
Mt Barker
6th of 6
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Moments Of Magic
2 Big Swoop
3 Vrum
Albany
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Loki
2 Godgivemestrength
3 Hoi An
Mt Barker
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.25
Placings
1 Like Him A Bit
2 Orasky
3 So Great
Albany
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Heavenly Dust
3 Vicious Vilma
Albany
5th of 9
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Starorio
2 What About Moses
3 Vicious Vilma
Albany
8th of 8
Date
06/Jan/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Read The Riot Act
2 Horaan
3 War Class
Albany
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Danehill Storm
2 Morgs Freeman
3 Roo
Albany
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/18
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Mygirlfrankie
2 Meskhenet
3 Orasky
Albany
10th of 13
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Classic Jack
2 Texan Blitz
3 Gunflint
Northam
8th of 11
Date
13/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Mystery Miss
2 Cup Night
3 Magnate Star
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
2 Sporty Spice
3 Lady Ameera
4 Courting Shirleys
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Pletto
2 Shadow Hunter
3 Creative Hero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. It's A Lance (8) 71x31 59kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
3 3.1 2.9 3
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Hafey
4 Winsalot
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Passion Prince
3 Rightful Heir
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.56
Placings
1 Grace Du Roi
2 Bentley's Brother
3 My Boy Eddy
4 Pray With You
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Mingora
4 Bentley's Brother
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Vinyl
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
4 Mingora
Northam
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
15.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
2 Filthy Habits
3 Bill The Bee
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
3 Dancing Jack
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Censure
2 Bill The Bee
4 Eurogem
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Galahs Do Roar
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Lathams Wish
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.09
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Baileys
2 City Star
3 Arnie's Boy
4 Kenny The King
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.32
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 City Star
2 Lathams Wish
3 Galahs Do Roar
4 Risky Lyrics
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
3 All In A Day
4 Galahs Do Roar
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 My Squeeze Louise
2 Skipping Digits
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Blue Turns To Grey
3 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Magic Of Zeus
2 Hear Me
3 City Star
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1602m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Tahitian Red
3 Jolly Lace
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Pedal Power
2 Tahitian Red
3 Big Fish
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Spring To Life
3 Tahitian Red
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Modern Times
3 Magic Of Zeus
Kalgoorlie
1st of 3
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Jakestar
3 Gidday Tiger
Kalgoorlie
13th of 13
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
32.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Dancing Jack
3 Regal Dividend
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Little Ses
2 Pyro
3 Regal Dividend
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.24
Placings
1 Fletcher Road
2 Next Stop The Moon
3 Rio Rogue
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Dunbar
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Mind Tricks
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
1 Special View
2 Winsalot
3 Calag
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Granrandell
2 Hip Wiggle
4 Stella Anne
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
2 Powerful Force
3 Spritz It Up
4 Kaylani
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Pure Devotion
2 Lincoln's Law
3 Colour Me Quick
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Ginger Mack
3 Powerful Force
4 Elafella
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 What About Moi
2 Paddy's Art
3 Sichern
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Freedomofthepress
2 High Precision
3 Meelup
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
17.1
Flucs
31.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.36
Placings
1 Outback Jack
2 Surveillance
3 Special View
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Off Wego
2 Surveillance
3 Flying Ava
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Igarashi
2 My Hidden Journey
4 Gold Merits
Lark Hill
3rd of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 The White Witch
2 Celebrity Witness
4 Buster Bash
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Hell's Belle
3 Gold Merits
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Redhead Ritchie
2 Sixtyfourth Street
3 All Day Session
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kallaroo (1) 43495 59kg
J: Lisa Staples T: R F Brown
|
3.4 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.45 | 5.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
5th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Divine Mercy
4 Oddoneout
Albany
9th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Let'Sdeal
4 Manavendra
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Salvara
3 Who Be Whatee
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Counter Drive
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 I Am Spartacus
3 First Law
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Magniforce
3 Boozeroo
Albany
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.68
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Fly Better
3 Annihilator
4 Rock Of Kaha
Leonora
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Got Lucky
2 Looking Great
4 War Class
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Dance Of Thunder
3 Passion Prince
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
10th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Men's Club
3 Bird's The Word
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Bird's The Word
3 Time Scale
4 Kick A Goal Son
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM67+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Bird's The Word
4 Yoyo's
Esperance
6th of 16
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Off Wego
3 Morton's Fork
4 Watch Me Ney Ney
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Al Di La
2 Baby Blues
4 Wheatstack Thief
Esperance
2nd of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
3 Deel Red
4 Baby Blues
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Nicklaus
3 Magniforce
Esperance
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kitgum
2 I Am Spartacus
4 Mexi Cola
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Nurhaci
3 Solarize
4 Mexi Cola
Kalgoorlie
15th of 16
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.44
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Solarize
3 No Change
4 Market Stryke
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Solarize
4 Yoyo's
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Long Weekend
2 Creator
3 Herron Sand
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Creator
2 Misty Lad
3 Blazing Tycoon
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1602m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Bill The Bee
3 Roseicapilla
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Kakadu
2 Solarize
4 Watto's Fury
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Pure Magnus
3 Kakadu
4 Solarize
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
2 Nicklaus
3 Cold As Cold
4 Any Given Time
Esperance
3rd of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Alcina
2 Sauvegarde
4 King's Authority
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Creator
3 She's A Sweet Deel
Pinjarra
11th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 The Great One
2 Big Screen
3 Creator
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Wine Night
3 Chuck A Luck
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Melarab
2 All Man
3 Sugar Cain
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Playing Marika
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Hot Zed
3 Gates Of Babylon
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
2 Billy Ain't Silly
3 She's God To You
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Timely Outburst
3 Allmamoney
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 She's God To You
2 Phanta
3 Kaptain Kaos
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kaptain Kaos
2 How's The Serenity
3 Bragwell
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Rock Magic
2 Floyd
4 Zephyr Queen
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Solaia
3 Western Empire
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Watch Me Dance
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Western Empire
3 First Law
4 Phanta
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Power And Passion
2 Panzdown
4 May Keep Him
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Empire Reign
3 Panzdown
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Nuhad
2 Alluring
3 Dad's Bigheaded
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
2 Holy Enchantment
3 Convalesce
4 Isopoda
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Reign Of Fire
2 Miss Ivy League
3 Lasting Impact
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Dad's Bigheaded
2 Sunset Cruise
3 Isopoda
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Dunbar
2 Nobellity
3 The Spruiker
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.01
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Dad's Bigheaded
4 Sixtyfourth Street
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Long May You Run
2 The Spruiker
4 Tishya
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Long May You Run
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Ginger Baker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Red With Ted (6) 81413 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: Ms H Harding
|
10 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.25 | 12.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
3rd of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Urban Warrior
4 Schuhbeck
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
2 Friar The Gun
3 Morse
4 Mr Hollywood
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.89
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Vevinsky
3 Habib
Esperance
1st of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Miss Sparkle
3 Passion For War
4 Mr Magic Man
Esperance
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.18
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Hot Puddin
2 Mr Hollywood
3 Ruling Majority
4 Noble Influence
Esperance
6th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.41
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Ferocious Frost
2 Hot Puddin
3 Noble Influence
4 Mr Hollywood
Esperance
5th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.83
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Ferocious Frost
3 Ricco D'Oro
4 Mr Hollywood
Albany
7th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
2 Hans Christian
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Super Salsa
Albany
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Artienne
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Oakwood
3 Mr Kohana
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Onemoreforleo
2 Well Played
3 Elusive Pro
4 Artienne
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Special Virtue
2 Morse
3 Meritia
4 Oakwood
Esperance
7th of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Silver Flyer
2 Mr Kohana
3 Gem's Man
4 Charmm
Esperance
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Winging
3 Gospel Blues
4 Charmm
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Talkaboutyou
2 The True King
4 Winging
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Jackemjames
2 Fault
3 Jericho's Echo
4 Ishinca View
Esperance
4th of 5
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.78
Placings
1 No More Dust
2 Like Her A Lot
3 Passion For War
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Just So Sassy
3 Bella Ciao
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Pearly Nuggett
3 Makin Prophets
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Here No Cash
2 Spaghetti
3 Never A Dry Man
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Exporose
2 Profit Pocket
3 Laguna Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Deel Red (5) x00x3 56.5kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Ms H Harding
|
14 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.80 | 14.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
4 Vernatious
Esperance
10th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Wheatstack Thief
3 Freedom Square
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
13th of 14
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.62
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Wheatstack Thief
3 Brighid
4 Albert
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.56
Placings
1 Grace Du Roi
2 Bentley's Brother
3 My Boy Eddy
4 Pray With You
Kalgoorlie
12th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Mingora
3 It's A Lance
4 Bentley's Brother
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Mingora
2 Vinyl
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM59+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:13.44
Placings
2 Laughing Buddha
3 Bentley's Brother
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 Kazkazi
3 Dancing Jack
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Shoot Ur Shot
2 Dawn Enigma
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Stratocreed
3 Lincoln's Law
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Gluten Free
3 Recapitulate
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
3 Bill The Bee
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
BM59+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Bill The Bee
3 Recapitulate
4 Anna's Boy
Albany
6th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Artie's Comet
2 Bentley Beau
3 Rock Of Kaha
4 Tradem' In
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1602m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Vinyl
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 My Squeeze Louise
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
8th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 Cousin Nicci
3 All On Black
4 Mexi Cola
Mt Barker
7th of 8
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM67+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Brave Contender
2 Artie's Comet
3 Rhythm Star
4 Morton's Fork
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
2 Kallaroo
4 Baby Blues
Esperance
5th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Another Demon
3 Galahs Do Roar
4 Warzachantz
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.26
Placings
1 Feuding
2 Magic Will Reign
3 Pretty Friar
Belmont Park
16th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
14.87
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Benji's
2 Noble Born
3 Candlelight Supper
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 No Change
2 Indominus
3 She's A Sweet Deel
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Herron Sand
2 Agent Kensington
3 Bolshoi Gal
Esperance
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.76
Placings
1 Watto's Reward
2 The Cat Ratcher
3 Losing Ticket
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Watch Me Ney Ney
2 Salvara
3 Wheatstack Thief
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Mexi Cola
2 Dalgaranga
3 Sassational
Esperance
10th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2010m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:02.30
Placings
1 The Cat Ratcher
2 Salvara
3 Royal Soldier
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:01.93
Placings
1 Eurasia
3 Schoolwork
4 Kazkazi
Esperance
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Fair Justice
3 Salvara
4 Eurogem
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Fair Justice
3 Salvara
4 Sammy The Boss
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.32
Placings
1 Pretty Friar
2 Pink And Purple
3 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
13th of 14
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.42
Placings
1 Pretty Friar
2 Regal City
3 Little Ses
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Dalswinton
2 There's A Chance
3 Pretty Friar
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Balladeer
2 Black Comet
3 Blazing Tycoon
Kalgoorlie
1st of 3
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
2 Aunty Jean
3 You'Re Friared
Kalgoorlie
1st of 3
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.31
Placings
2 You'Re Friared
3 Aunty Jean
Narrogin
5th of 6
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:57.92
Placings
1 So Schmick
2 Our Idyll
3 Mrs Brown's Boy
Albany
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.61
Placings
1 So Schmick
2 Scream In Blue
3 Corporate Larrikin
Mt Barker
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Corporate Larrikin
2 Losing Ticket
3 Toru Waimarie
Esperance
4th of 13
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.83
Placings
1 Misty Lad
2 Touch Of Silver
3 Push To Pass
Esperance
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
2 Stairwaytothemoon
3 Musical Art
4 Gangbuster
Esperance
2nd of 9
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Stairwaytothemoon
3 Aboard
4 Sound Of Fury
Esperance
1st of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
2 Pelican Pick
3 Unikat
4 O'So Tempting
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
2 Slick Unit
3 Nordic King
4 Salvara
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:47.76
Placings
1 Magic Will Reign
2 Cuban Twist
3 Tom Almighty
Kalgoorlie
9th of 16
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Magic Will Reign
3 Unbreakable
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Sluice Box
3 Major Mambo
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1602m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Sigil
3 All Man
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 15
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Rocky Path
3 Absolute
4 Don't Speed
Albany
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.32
Placings
1 Toru Waimarie
2 All Man
3 Mass Effect
Albany
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1925m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.45
Placings
2 War Ksar
3 Pomme
4 Pure Gem
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.30
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Crystal Valley
3 Adornment
Albany
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1910m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.64
Placings
1 War Ksar
2 Mass Effect
3 Corporate Larrikin
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
2015m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.18
Placings
2 All Man
3 Brother Paddy
4 Galahs Do Roar
Albany
6th of 11
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1925m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Vital Boom
2 Losing Ticket
3 Top Agent
Albany
5th of 14
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.66
Placings
1 Mr Pago
2 Mass Effect
3 Toru Waimarie
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1990m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:03.32
Placings
2 Smallamountofmerit
3 Zu Mantua
4 Trackta
Esperance
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Bentley's Brother
2 Losing Ticket
3 Trackta
Esperance
6th of 14
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Rocker Chick
2 The Last Waltz
3 Prozone
Esperance
6th of 14
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Last Legacy
2 The Last Waltz
3 Thisorthat
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Atticus
2 Whispering Jack
3 Illmatic
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Kickapoo
2 Whispering Jack
3 Illmatic
Kalgoorlie
10th of 11
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harrelson
2 Recapitulate
3 Nevarda
Albany
1st of 5
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
2 Victoriouschino
3 The Tote Crusher
4 Regal Rebelle
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
16/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Whispering Jack
2 Wembley Dayz
3 Our Maori Boy
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.80
Placings
1 Without Reason
2 Apparition
3 Mackenzie Brooke
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Adornment
2 Cocky Dodd
3 Pearls From Heaven
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Divine Shadow
2 Sulphur Crested
3 Divine Quest
York
5th of 12
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Family Discussion
3 Hidden Addiction
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Zephyr Queen
2 Liberty Magic
3 Jack's Frost
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Miss Unforgettable
2 Bruny Island
3 Froggotten
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
25/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
1 Daishio
2 Hotham Valley
3 Deception Game
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Leading Girl
2 Yourtheoneforme
3 Saetta
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Pablo's Poem
2 Worth Square
3 Lady Husson
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.76
Placings
1 Classy Lassy
2 Nicker
3 Twilight Femme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Arcadia Jewel (4) 26x43 56kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
3.2 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
2 Talkaboutyou
3 Vancouver Lad
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.03
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Pleasure Cruise
3 Ghobella
4 Mystery Moment
York
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:02.24
Placings
1 Jack In The Black
3 Miss Intention
4 Smoking Barrel
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
2 Jarman
3 Bulls Eye Perfect
4 Smoking Barrel
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Sea Lake
3 Hesket
4 Special Sort
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Django Dream
2 Cable Guy
3 Dance Of The South
4 Harvey's Angel
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
2 Deep Thinker
3 La Cartier
4 Moon Dog
Albany
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Warralea Diamond
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Artienne
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Sassy Skye
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Playing On The Rox
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Beau Talk
3 Super Romani
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Work Home Front
4 Well Played
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
3 Secret Attraction
4 Bella's Troop
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Shoot Ur Shot (3) 35978 55.5kg
J: Jessica Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
19 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 25.5 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Salvara
3 Who Be Whatee
4 Kallaroo
Esperance
9th of 13
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Counter Drive
3 Kallaroo
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
5th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.98
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Royal Soldier
3 Kenny The King
4 Floppy
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Habib
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
14th of 14
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.52
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Wheatstack Thief
3 Brighid
4 Albert
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Dance Of Thunder
3 Passion Prince
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
14th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Mingora
3 It's A Lance
4 Bentley's Brother
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Freedom Square
4 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Bird's The Word
3 Rocky Path
4 Galaxy Affair
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 Kazkazi
3 Dancing Jack
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Deel Red
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Stratocreed
3 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Gluten Free
3 Recapitulate
4 Stratocreed
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Recapitulate
3 Kakadu
4 Yemen Lass
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Men's Club
3 Semigel
Esperance
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Galahs Do Roar
2 Magic Will Reign
3 Warzachantz
4 Counter Drive
Esperance
12th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
2 Kallaroo
3 Deel Red
4 Baby Blues
Esperance
10th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Nicklaus
3 Magniforce
4 Kallaroo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.33
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Megazone
2 Gluten Free
3 Mexi Cola
4 All In Red
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
2 Misty Lad
3 Devine Beast
4 Seeable
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:48.48
Placings
1 Fire At Will
3 O'Lara's Prince
4 Cuban Twist
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:47.22
Placings
1 Bentley's Brother
3 Cuban Twist
4 Meet Joe Black
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1607m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
2 Seeable
3 Dalgaranga
4 Bill The Bee
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Town Hall
3 Pyro
4 Petite La Femme
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1535m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
2 Exalted Crown
3 Showminder
4 Kashiwa
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Kashiwa
2 Marco Spada
3 The Yachtsman
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Frenzy Lune
2 Kermalaw
3 Secret Way
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
2 Dommantella
3 Bob The Horse
4 Dromeas
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Dimension
2 Single Honor
3 Mere Fancy
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.83
Placings
1 Bonamassa
3 Sir Phoenix
4 Herodis
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Festivus
3 Sir Phoenix
4 Feargal
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 Kermalaw
2 Eurellydidit
3 Flying Start
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 She's Stylish
2 En Francais
3 Mustari
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
3 High Resolution
4 Handball
Moe
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Riot And Rose
2 Creme De La Bomme
3 Yowza
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Sharlie
2 Sydney Blue
4 In Fashion
Benalla
8th of 13
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Charmed Individual
2 Divine Rule
3 Boom Boom Sweet
Echuca
4th of 12
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 King Of Design
2 Goldenrod
3 Pouvoir De Soie
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Ellanova
2 Allmylife
3 Kravitz
Kilmore
6th of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Volatore
2 Johnny Chutzpah
3 Mysterious Art
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. All On Black (7) 59x54 54.5kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
31 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 34.4 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 5
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Red Cadillac
3 High Pressure
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Kelly's Li Za Lu
4 Blazing Passion
Esperance
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.81
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Blazing Passion
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Frankie Blue Eyes
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Passion Prince
3 Rightful Heir
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Mail
2 Captain Rogers
3 Irritable Rodnee
4 Grace Du Roi
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Solarize
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
BM59+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Bill The Bee
3 Recapitulate
4 Anna's Boy
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1602m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Deel Red
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
2 Filthy Habits
3 Deep Encounter
4 Grece Lightning
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 Cousin Nicci
4 Mexi Cola
Esperance
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Magic Of Zeus
2 Galiba
3 Buster's Force
4 Al Di La
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Bellini Boy
2 Free Solo
3 Meritia
4 Aboard
Esperance
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Yamatai
2 Bellini Boy
3 Frankie Blue Eyes
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Nicklaus
3 Magniforce
4 Kallaroo
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Market Stryke
3 Watch Me Ney Ney
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Westernize
2 Sauvegarde
3 Watto's Fury
4 Counter Drive
Esperance
13th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Just Striking
2 Fair Justice
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Magniforce
2 Balladeer
4 Watto's Fury
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Johnny Reb
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Featherweight
2 Savanik
3 My Boy Eddy
York
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Old Bailey
4 Orange Strudel
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Hilton
3 Foo Trouble
4 Global Conflict
York
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Norich
2 Silver Bo
4 Miss Quoted
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Eldorado River
2 Vital Times
3 Wild Galah
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.12
Placings
2 Bryce Road
3 Uber Mover
4 Black Smuggler
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Disengo
3 Broadway Girl
Narrogin
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Cable Guy
4 Talented Escape
York
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Tommy To Jack
2 Black Smuggler
3 Rock'N'Ruler
Northam
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Twice Lucky
2 Ensign Pulver
3 Magnuson Man
Northam
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Buzzoom
3 Nobellity
Northam
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Starlift
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Under The Radar
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Lord Augustus
2 Ginger Mack
3 Marlini
Pinjarra
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Our Boy Dylan
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Fire Maker
Northam
6th of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Go It Alone
2 Gee Force
3 Sunset Cruise
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Treat Yo Self
4 Unending
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Danish Gem
2 Vicious Vilma
3 Ahyoka Frost
York
3rd of 11
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Praying With God
2 Danish Gem
4 Shivers Of Joy
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
1 Trisuem
2 Frequent Friar
3 Tick Along
Albany
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Feels Hot
3 Choose To Cruise
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
2 Broadway Girl
3 Sunset Cruise
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
22.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.67
Placings
1 Flying Target
2 San Crispino
3 You Am I
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.50
Placings
1 Bombardment
2 Volpe
3 Ahyoka Frost
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Rhythm Star
2 Tick Along
3 Regal City
Narrogin
8th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Massa Mac
2 Highfriar
3 Woodbug
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Cuballing
3 Burning Bullet
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Deception Game
2 Brother Paddy
3 Chatter Session
Northam
9th of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Staaden
2 Burn One Down
3 Cosmic Reflection
Pinjarra
12th of 15
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Looks Like Magic
2 Lies 'N' Deception
3 Smile For Me
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Eurotrip
2 Approach
3 Mong Khon
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
2 Wardian
3 Wise Cracker
4 Barnsley Boy
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Tick Along
2 Enduring Moment
3 Warbler
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Aboard
2 Mister Krumpets
3 Cocky Ed
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Easington
2 Mister Krumpets
3 Redwood Ransom
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Oilskin
3 Redwood Ransom
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:21.95
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Take Me Home Honey
3 Designer Prince
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Mexi Cola
2 Redmill
3 Winnie's Wine
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Sea Waif
3 War Anthem
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Dark City
3 Discretionary Diva
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Crossed Swords
2 Fame City
3 Staaden
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Do Your Best
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Platinum Bullet
3 Captain Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Chang Man (9) 71x57 54.5kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: T D Tasker
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 30.7 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Fleur Delacour
3 Deel Red
4 Vernatious
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Hafey
3 It's A Lance
4 Winsalot
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Passion Prince
2 Ryewood
3 Captain Rogers
4 Let The Dust Fly
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
22.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Freedom Square
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Vancouver Lad
3 I Am King
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
2 Send 'Em
3 I Am King
4 Allaboutthecraic
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
2 Solarize
3 Twelve Bells
4 Pray With You
Kalgoorlie
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 It's A Lance
3 Dancing Jack
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Abloh
3 Free Solo
4 Onemoreforleo
Esperance
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Kenny The King
2 Saffiano
3 Habib
4 Aboard
Esperance
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Patrocity
2 Starlift
4 Runyoo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Rusty Spirit
3 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
2 Manitoba
3 Got Lucky
4 Silver Sax
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Feuding
3 Lucifer
4 A Touchy Subject
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 So Likable
3 Fire At Will
4 Read The Room
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Hear Me
2 A Touchy Subject
3 Fire At Will
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Valley Of Queens
2 Toglamtogiveadam
3 Yallingup Queen
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
25.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Glacier Miss
3 Please God
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Keeper Sweet
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Feuding
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sichern
2 Blue Skates
3 Pennys Afield
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Lil' Bird Told Me
2 Special Royale
4 True As God
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Mrs America
2 Warpipes
4 Norich
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Gypsy Gee
4 Born To Be Lucky
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 My Fury
3 Tahitian Red
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Kelora
3 City Regal
4 Merit Magic
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Above The Peg
3 Makutu
4 Dented Romance
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Cheerful Moment
3 St John
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |