Nottingham - Eng
QuirindiTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
All The Best Roger Moylan Country Boosted Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 14:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Presswin (4)
58.5kg J: Aaron Bullock T: Brett Thompson
|
7.50 | 8.50 | 8.20 | 11.00 | 8.80 | |
2.90 | 2.80 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
9. Missile Love (7)
56.5kg J: Robbie Downey T: Ben Blay
|
1.80 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
8. Full Commitment (3)
56.5kg J: Grant Buckley T: J R Gask
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 |
(5/9)
31.40
(5,9)
42.80
(5,9,8)
272.40
(5,9,8,3)
1852.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bigbetterbest (11)
|
Scratched @ 09:01 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMerriwa
0 of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Artie Ag Eitilt
2 Hammoon Summer
3 Hood River
Scone
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 In Summer
2 Fifty Five Mustang
3 Read 'Em And Weep
4 Gotta Fly
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Himorher
2 My Mate Kate
3 Ultimate Reign
4 Magic Sorcerer
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Know Thyself
3 Sheza Rainbird
4 Takemine
Tamworth
6th of 14
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Medinah
2 Utopian Spirit
3 Prince Carlos
4 Via Rose
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.11
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Blue As
2 Pluckten
3 Aayla Secura
4 Ranhita
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.51
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Zippo Idea
2 All Too Rosey
3 Jody Girl
4 Dysart
Muswellbrook
13th of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Glory Start
4 Red Cobra
Muswellbrook
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.35
Placings
1 Melanin
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Snow Star
4 Magic Prophet
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
19.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Triple Money
2 Hot Wok
3 Backlash
4 Tennessee Nikka
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Mazita
2 Big Time Charlie
3 Hot Wok
4 Master Tyler
Quirindi
8th of 13
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Arrabbiata
2 Hot Wok
3 Walkin'Onwater
4 Cashmere Inn
Muswellbrook
8th of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Neddy
2 Time For Truce
3 Mazita
4 Hot Wok
Muswellbrook
3rd of 4
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Mazita
2 Lago's Daughter
4 Dancerwood
Tuncurry
14th of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
59.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.83
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Mariinsky
3 Borlotti
4 Fastnet Angel
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Bo Bo Beware
3 My Artie
4 Pacific Hunter
Quirindi
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Enthralled
2 Volum Road
3 Marsh Lillie
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Hammoon Thunder
2 Miss Shalaa
3 Tropic Sands
4 Sukhbir
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:45.99
Placings
1 Willinga Tyson
2 Apache Jewel
3 Decaulette
4 Penfold Park
Quirindi
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.00
Placings
1 Mirror Illusion
2 Herne Hill
3 Oodles
4 Fu Lum
Muswellbrook
8th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
1 Starliner
2 Golden Button
3 Kaisa
4 Quick Angel
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Athena Nyx
2 Civil War
3 Miss Chapeau
Scone
7th of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 Star Of Kings
2 McLellan
3 Cool Ruler
Muswellbrook
11th of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Rose Of Mahtoum
2 Nullify
3 Starboard Light
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Kennysing
2 Bold Direction
3 Jacinda Belle
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Afsoon
2 Flying Deputy
3 Carry On Dragon
Armidale
7th of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
43
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Lan Kwai Fong
2 Hypertension
3 Seething Zonkey
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
1 Sherriff Cody
2 Percontation
3 Glam Time
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
16
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Light Of Boom
2 Exhibitor
3 Li'L Miss Hellcat
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:46.07
Placings
1 Kawuneeche
2 Shukkas
3 Aunt Belle
Murwillumbah
10th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Red Intuition
2 Bold Contender
3 Dunara
Grafton
6th of 16
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Hichaux
3 Bold Contender
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:44.92
Placings
1 Ultimate Man
2 Hichaux
3 Kawuneeche
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Solar Success
2 Sweet Zoe
3 Mayari
Lismore
10th of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Humanitarian
2 Exhibitor
3 More Than Buttons
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Exercise
2 Freya's Falcon
3 Special Buy
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
31.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.96
Placings
1 Demykani Miss
2 Little Ebony Vega
3 Tee Lexus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Devoted Deputy (10) 05x52 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: J A Sylvester
|
8 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 9.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 My Mate Laney
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Electric Evie
Moree
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Cotton Sox
2 Powerstone
3 Our Celebrity
4 Look Closer
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.86
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Narrative
2 Give Me Joy
3 Woodlander
4 Bobby's Fling
Scone
11th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.23
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Lunartie
2 Godelba
3 Extreme Merger
4 Twilight Rock
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Razella
3 Detoron
4 Piplup
Scone
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Savoca
3 Noble One
4 Fields Of Fire
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Lady Ichikawa
2 Imran
3 Incendio
4 Matete
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Burning Valour
3 Twin Turbo
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Chilada
2 Oakfield Blue Bell
3 Andiamo Luce
4 Lincoln Bright
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Invictus Lad
2 Charity Vision
3 Press Forward
4 Epicus
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Prestige Moochi
2 Pharoah Magic
3 Smart Era
4 Golden Honour
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Silk Tie
3 Vientiane
4 Mikasa
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Lonhanova
3 Master Of All
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Karuta King
3 Coolex
4 Parsonage Lane
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.50
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Zoukerino
3 Boyfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Don'tknowyet (5) f5 58.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a) T: S C Jones
|
4.6 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
5th of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Great Siege
2 Alertado
3 Sister Josephine
4 Poppy Boxer
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Zampano
2 Scathingly
4 Oakfield Hawk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hutt Street (6)
|
Scratched @ 05:24 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarromine
0 of 7
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Release Point
2 Taormina Sailor
4 High Charge
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Coppabella Road
3 Hasham
4 Shuffle The Deck
Dubbo
4th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Naval Destroyer
2 Strike The Heart
3 Shegotanewlaundry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Presswin (4) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Brett Thompson
|
7.5 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Annie's Street
3 Cheap Gas
4 Jade Division
Orange
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Written By Choice
2 Jackets
3 Typhoon Romance
4 Emerging Ballad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Buckles And Bows (2) x0080 57kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: P N Mills
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 Smart Jazz
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Tanglewood Jimmy
4 Corvette Pride
Dubbo
8th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Sheza Rainbird
2 Platinum Warrior
3 Laisvas
4 I'M Scarlett
Tamworth
11th of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rockapulco
2 Van Charlotte
3 I'M Madeline
4 Browned Off
Armidale
11th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Serifice
2 Browned Off
3 Clan D'Oro
4 Van Charlotte
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.47
Placings
2 Still Onit
3 Hutchy's Dream
4 Wagonga
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Tyson's Dream
3 Best Defence
4 Last Frontier
Scone
11th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.94
Placings
1 Klum
2 Super Story
3 Dubai Bound
4 Graceful Force
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Ribtickler
2 Social Outcast
3 Strelitzia
4 Bijara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Powerstone (8) 2x223 57kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Gavin Groth
|
4.8 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 6.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Little Ditty
2 Feimazuo
4 Snipperty Vixen
Moree
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
1 Cotton Sox
3 Our Celebrity
4 Look Closer
Gunnedah
2nd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 I'M Madeline
3 Vinlago
4 Sister Josephine
Gunnedah
2nd of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.56
Placings
1 Scholl Deep
3 Another Gift
4 Devilry
Moree
4th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Dyecast Missile
2 Mr Scorefield
3 Camp Cove
Scone
6th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Flying Birds
2 Corvalist
3 Invest In Love
4 Rockbarton Island
Gunnedah
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.34
Placings
1 White Arendelle
2 Offaneasy
4 Lady Maton
Mungindi
2nd of 4
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Sir Johny
3 Ashmosa
4 Leroy Lion
Dubbo
9th of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Bon Zipper
2 Keys To Love
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Priding
Gunnedah
5th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Priding
3 Another Gift
4 Vandelight
Mudgee
6th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
2 Songbird Star
3 Buster Fontein
4 Heza Wise Guy
Narromine
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Din
3 Pants On Fire
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Sumati
2 Aquarter
3 Dozen Kilpatrick
4 Harmonica Miss
Tamworth
3rd of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Bear's Best
2 Young Henry
4 Rapidly
Hamilton
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Millennium Falcon
3 Matao Ma
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Reckless Moon
2 Rycam Lad
3 No Rain No Flowers
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 King Of The Bounty
2 Letthebanaflyhigh
3 Tuck Truck
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Tom Rocks
3 Luminara
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Endlessly
4 Savonia
Bairnsdale
3rd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Commanding Witness
2 Damselfly's Kept
4 Miss Kansas
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Global Harmony
3 Turf Flyer
Moe
6th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Boogie Wonderland
2 Stunna The Runna
3 I Shot The Sheriff
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Founex
2 Archaron
3 Riverbank Rat
Bairnsdale
9th of 14
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Another Bailey
2 Velicina
3 Candy Puzzle
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Distant Lover
2 Magic Drum
4 Pure Harmony
Bairnsdale
3rd of 6
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Chain Of Command
2 Merle The Pearl
4 Tuffatthetoff
Wangaratta
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Santero
2 Beans
3 Cubed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Full Commitment (3) f435 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: J R Gask
|
6 5 5.5 6
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Charge By The Hour
2 Donna Emilia
3 The Favorite Son
4 Soul Taker
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Braven
2 Indiamo
4 Chaserlette
Scone
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 More Szyslak
3 Super Story
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
3 Miss Romain
4 Saratoga Power
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Hammering Away
4 Final Farewell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Missile Love (7) 66x40 56.5kg
J: Robbie Downey T: Ben Blay
|
20 21 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
10th of 12
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Super Story
2 The Great Armada
3 Rockbarton Icon
4 Palikari
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Lonhro's Queen
2 Starpoppy
3 Beaconsfield Joy
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Secret Keeper
2 Specula
4 Humpty Doo
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Lonhro's Queen
3 Incantress
Gundagai
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.81
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Ruperts Red Rocket
2 Dreamtime Legend
3 Lightening Blaze
4 Separatist
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Bangetta
2 Figment
3 Go Isla Go
4 Lady Devine
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
1 First Person
2 Vicente
3 Cali Mae
4 Marley's Angel
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Copper Satin
2 Chilly Charlie
4 Naahro
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Sir Remlap
3 Everlong
4 Bangetta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sister Josephine (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
3rd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Great Siege
2 Alertado
4 Poppy Boxer
Mudgee
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Water Lad
3 Hammoon Summer
4 Nasty Streak
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 I'M Madeline
2 Powerstone
3 Vinlago
Scone
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Dont Call Me Honey
2 More Szyslak
3 Super Story
4 Full Commitment
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
2 Quality Miss
3 Broken Wings
Taree
8th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Taken For Granted
2 Betty Beers
3 Mr Damage
4 Atoka
Muswellbrook
11th of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
8.93
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Blue As
2 Pluckten
3 Aayla Secura
4 Ranhita
Muswellbrook
12th of 14
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Maximum Ride
3 Super Story
4 Catchy Tunes
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.27
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Snitzaroo
2 Evasive Nature
3 Taken For Granted
4 Lake Varna
Scone
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.66
Placings
1 Angelic Kitten
2 Partygate
3 Our Pebbles
4 Mission Mummabear
Gunnedah
9th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Hot Jive
3 Dubai Bound
4 Naked Eye
Quirindi
11th of 11
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
15.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Insightful Award
2 Sir Tom
3 Divine Entity
4 War Wings
Quirindi
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
2 Tayla The Sailor
3 Atoka
4 She's Got Teeth
Scone
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
18.8
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Dorothy Gail
2 Tarabeau
3 Mafia
4 Talma I Love Her
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Dancedes
2 Sunny's Jaffa
3 Thunderbolter
Scone
7th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Shine Your Light
2 Naked Eye
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Nyali Sands
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tayla The Sailor (1) 2384x 56.5kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: Tim Mcintosh
|
2.8 3.3 3.4 3.3
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Viaconi
2 You Have To Go
4 Rift
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.81
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 One Beat No Beat
2 Specula
3 Power To Deceive
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.74
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Ensign Parker
2 Gentileschi
3 Rimbaud
4 Hell Of A Show
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Joshua
2 Apache Doc
4 Flying Dubawi
Quirindi
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Seeni
3 Ginger Mick
4 Vivaliscious
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Team Happy
2 Savoca
4 Obviously Good
Scone
8th of 14
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Haysiri
2 Two Aye
3 Mazita
4 Great Southernland
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Altisima
3 Bangetta
4 Gerety
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Wedding Tent
2 Olimba
4 Avoid Me
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
1 New Pharoah
2 Speck
4 Xtra Gamble
Quirindi
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Princess Cruizer
3 Atoka
4 She's Got Teeth
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Felicity's Fault
2 She's Got Teeth
3 Savoca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |