Dubbo
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Caloundra Rsl Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:13
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
14. Russian Pins (11)
55.5kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S J Morrisey
|
14.00 | 15.00 | 15.10 | 13.80 | 14.70 | |
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. King Yoshi (6)
60kg J: James Orman T: Billy Healey
|
1.20 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
9. Everlasting Stars (10)
59kg J: Nikita Beriman T: L F Birchley
|
1.04 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(14/3)
5.80
(14,3)
37.80
(14,3,9)
100.80
(14,3,9,12)
404.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mr Brose (14) 25378 61.5kg
J: Olivia Webb(a2.0) T: Glenn Richardson
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 4.40 | 46.2 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
8th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Dollop
3 Fire King
4 Miss Hoff
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
2 Szabo
3 Flying Rupert
4 Final Illusionist
Kilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Substitution
4 Witch Day
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Seneschal
3 Shajaea
4 March As One
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Secret Statement
3 Ready To Torque
4 He's For The Girls
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Enabler
3 Devil's Rite
4 Uno Moon
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Beitsoo
3 Bag Of Whitt
Mt Perry
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Jamesatelli
3 Sheezasinga
4 Annakuri
Gympie
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Diggity
3 Office Jim
4 Dare To Share
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Pianist
2 I Am Fearless
4 Bold Ransom
Gladstone
8th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
24.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
2 Isis Carmella
3 Svindal
4 Wander
Nanango
11th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
22.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Voulait
4 The Carpenter
Burrandowan
6th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Diggity
3 Coynes Road
4 Barclay's Bank
Wondai
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diggity
4 Patented
Gladstone
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
2 Lieutenant
4 Wrecking Ball
Gladstone
4th of 6
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Better Rush
2 Daunting Princess
3 Lily Allez
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Mysterious Art
2 And Over Again
3 Quatum
4 Albert's In Charge
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
2 Scare Campaign
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Bold Hunter
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Nowyunomi
3 Ovidius
4 Penasquito
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Sam's A Natural
2 Baldassare
4 Legend Rules
Thangool
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 Art By Concorde
3 I Am Clever
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Jetski
2 Penasquito
3 Exceed Rock
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
3 Cherry Soda
4 Torun
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 Voulait
2 Wait A Minute
4 God Of Mischief
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Kudu
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
870m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
2 Turboart
3 Global Venture
4 General Nelson
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.82
Placings
1 Lime Soda
3 Thawra
4 Freedom Avenue
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
2 The Bumblebee
3 Clickety Clicks
4 Dreamalina
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Maya Bay
3 Little Miss Pixie
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Bad Barista
3 Little Miss Pixie
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Issaquah
3 Minted
4 Frivolosophy
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Exceed Rock
3 Ensenada
4 Special Case
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Little Miss Pixie
3 Made Of Money
4 Angels Share
Roma
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
2 Exceptional Belle
3 Verve
4 Inciter
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
1 Touch Of Bali
2 Cold Hard Fact
3 Grand
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Count The Coin
3 Commanding Spirit
4 Gold Jet
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Darchinian
3 Corbin
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Avowal
3 Shelley's Spirit
4 Miss Charlee Lyn
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Danina
2 Red Wabbat
4 Reg 'N' Kath
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Five Oxford
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Small Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Encubierto (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:23 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Sneaky Three
4 Sergeant Hulka
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.28
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Red Defcon
3 Hussy Empress
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Dibba Dobba
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Quade
3 Street Teen
4 Ashigaru
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
3 Bossed Up
4 Star Glow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. King Yoshi (6) f31x4 60kg
J: James Orman T: Billy Healey
|
1.3 1.4 1.3 1.28
|
1.28 | 1.02 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
2 Sneaky Three
3 Encubierto
4 Sergeant Hulka
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
2 Seiryu
3 Chikara
4 Extremaarty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Addriel
3 Weigall Tiger
4 Boomster
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Dibba Dobba
4 Araminta
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
2 Deep Respect
3 Cressbrook
4 Weigall Tiger
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.27
Placings
2 Deep Respect
3 Combat Mission
4 Autumn Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pianist (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Cabrinella
2 What A Sham
4 Secret Statement
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Cabrinella
3 Illiciate Affairs
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Apple Cider
2 Art Heist
3 Dante Alighieri
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Yes To Excess
4 Rock Together
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Hot Or Not
2 Destiny's Republic
3 Sensational Reward
4 Polylithic
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Chikara
3 Our Rocketman
4 Six Sides
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Mr Galazi
2 Matilly
3 Princess Lunar
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
2 I Am Fearless
3 Mr Brose
4 Bold Ransom
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Liquor
3 Palawa Kani
4 Cabrinella
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ruby Chicks
2 On Hold
3 Casrock
4 Bold And Smooth
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
2 Princess Marian
3 Maguro
4 All Stashed Up
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Cabrinella
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Dalavin
3 Groomed
4 Despereaux
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Spillify
3 Tidal Creek
4 Morgan's Smile
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Dominarcher
3 Al Aabir
4 Bold And Lucy
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 The Darling
3 Somebody's Girl
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 All To Do
2 Clairvue Star
3 The Diamond
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Windstream
2 So Be Venus
3 Stars 'N' Riches
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
2 Yes Yup Yay
3 Eddiegato
4 Moskogee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Within Reason (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.42
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Golden Decade
2 Addriel
3 Fine Shot
4 Oberoi Princess
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Addriel
4 Golden Decade
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Inatick
4 I Am Thor
Eagle Farm
17th of 17
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 King Colorado
2 Miracle Of Love
3 Tannhauser
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
16th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Snapback
3 Chrysaor
4 Miss Joelene
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Zia
2 Abounding
3 Certainlycan
4 Queen Of Dragons
Doomben
8th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Mishani Gangster
3 Spin Doctor
4 Trifling
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
3 Rubaahy
4 Ringer's Reward
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 Rubaahy
3 Soo Sweet
4 Bedaub
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Malaboom
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Excel D'Or
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.94
Placings
1 Bossed Up
2 Burlesque Boy
3 Omilana
4 He's For The Girls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Enterprise Lucia (2)
|
Scratched @ 12:24 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
2 Eau Vite
3 Zouperb
4 Revealer
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.67
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 Volcanic Love
3 Transceltic
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Mawsons Expedition
3 Thought Crime
4 Brave Sailor
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.45 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Avoid Me
2 Change The Date
4 Ausbred Yahoo
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.20 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Headley Grange
3 Rinnero
4 Under Twenty Two
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 One Kind
2 The Little Sparrow
3 Her Expense
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 One Kind
3 Scud
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 North Of Eli
2 Golden Decade
4 She's Got Teeth
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
3 Nevada Lil
4 Divas Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Iron Power (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Divine Okay
3 One In All
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 Dayu
3 Paper Cowboy
4 Apatat
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:46.55
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Upstart Legend
4 Coney Island Baby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Girls In Pearls
2 Platinum Lies
4 Rip Up Ruby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
13.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Black Minto
4 Miss Cantik
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Chrysaor
3 Tuff Tu Mus
4 Trapedo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ciccone (9) 14x06 59kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: L G Ross
|
14 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 2.25 | 16.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.61
Placings
1 Seven Arrows
3 Impressionista
4 Boom Crusher
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Deal An Ace
3 Galactic Legend
4 Claudius
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Deferential
3 Touch Of Gracie
4 New Level
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Catwalk Criminal
2 On Hold
3 Sneaky Three
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Kiko
3 Peony Surprise
4 Ocean Zar
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Snow Boum
3 Blazing Love
4 Guru Class
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Caesaris
2 Ever So Clever
3 Irish Maudie
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Noted
2 On Hargrave
4 With Intent
Warracknabeal
5th of 6
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Castillian
2 Marble Gold
3 Captain Rogers
Murtoa
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Islero
2 Musgrave
3 Simply Xtravagant
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Lovetta
2 Cadenabbia
3 Pacific Snoopy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Everlasting Stars (10) 25266 59kg
J: Nikita Beriman T: L F Birchley
|
7 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 1.50 | 10.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Maltali
2 O'Polly
3 Gallery Master
3 Yemean
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Russian Pins
3 On The Target
4 Dusan
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Island Tide
3 Tojaki
4 Zoraydah
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
3 Saturday Glory
4 Remlaps Angel
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Island Magic
2 Orlabent
3 Party Spirit
4 This Is One
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Master Maurice
3 Hachiman
4 Sooblond
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Sooblond
3 Alpha Jane
4 Queen's Secret
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Rafale Jolie
4 Snow Boum
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Landsborough Lad
2 Brazen Impact
3 Demon Blood
4 Zhuang Shi
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
3 Alert State
4 Rustic Boom
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 4
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.07
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Weona Smartone
4 Moonan Joyce
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Wine Not Roses
3 Mishani Fraudster
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Uno Artie
3 The Krone
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 I Am A Hit
3 Merida's Bow
4 Dollar Dollar
Gatton
3rd of 9
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Wine Not Roses
2 Baronessa
4 Countess Tessa
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Back When
3 Firstluv
4 La Petite Missile
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 What A Sham
2 Quirin
3 Taormina Duchess
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Ralphie
3 Immoral
4 What A Sham
Sunshine Coast
1st of 15
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Isles Of Avalon
3 Duly Elected
4 Tokyo Sins
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.92
Placings
1 Russian Pins
3 Alakai Swamp
4 Fiery Lu
Toowoomba
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Master Gee
3 Motivated Miss
4 Irish Sally
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Bullet Force
3 Spill The Secret
4 Bright Tiara
Beaudesert
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Northuldra
3 Sequacious
4 Leisure Games
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Controlocracy
2 Chikara
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Media Scandal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Crown Guinea (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:19 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Chikara
3 Miss Coota
4 Star Gamble
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.79
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Flying Sultan
3 Romantic Rock
4 Galactic Angel
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.12
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Zippy Zoo
2 King Rupert
3 Zoe Shark
4 Dressed To Kill
Scone
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.64
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Custo
2 Zakor
3 Briefly
4 Aquarter
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Deep Opinions
3 Dream Hour
4 Boho Chick
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Amokura
4 Kiribati
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
2 Anaro
3 Himorher
4 Let'Sgetridiculous
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Restrictions
4 Atacama
Scone
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Press The Pedal
3 Bonjour Rupert
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Star Chance (5) 8720x 58kg
J: Adin Thompson T: Ms J Aitkenhead
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 3.80 | 43.3 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Willnotquit
3 Papal Miss
4 Step On Fire
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:57.24
Placings
1 Blue Velvet
3 Prospettiva
4 Boult
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1625m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Scapini
3 Sock'Emsid
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Flash Zariz
3 Toni Too
4 Speed Map
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.59
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Porky
2 Dark Chill
3 Private Banker
4 Never Give Up
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Hotstep
2 Chief Artie
3 Texas Storm
Gatton
7th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Mr Vista
2 Chisum
3 Deelosh
4 Out Back Boom
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Daring Belle
3 Tabulam
4 Canny Be Better
4 Bullet Force
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Koruto
3 Sir Piccolo
4 Epauvescent
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Hang Five
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Miss Boom Boom
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Inclusion
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Compassionate
3 Hearsay
4 Arnaqueur
Sunshine Coast
11th of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Kaiberry
3 Sacred Mission
3 Above The Sky
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
1 Pentito
2 Tenzing
3 Moktaffy
4 Makedon
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 General Wolffe
4 Idle Dice
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Above The Sky
3 Seefeld
4 Street Smarts
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Mista Omega
3 Amphawa
4 Aban
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
2 Kalends
3 Loose Unit
4 Blue Ray
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Anatini
3 Lady Chartwell
4 Golden Honour
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1670m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Galifianakis
3 Osaka Miss
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 The Lions' Gate
2 Azure Pride
3 Darkened Destiny
4 Different Road
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Glide On By
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Neoclassicism
4 Bliss
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Russian Sub
3 Hypervelocity
4 Better Be Nordy
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Bean Groovy
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Robber Baron
2 Phospher Bronze
4 Cranky Harry
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Champagne Pop
3 Everlast
4 Honestyandloyalty
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Lately
2 Diamond Dagger
3 Magic Mikey
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Gulf Of Venice
2 Bold Ransom
3 Baltray
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Champagne Pop
4 Magic Mikey
Sunshine Coast
10th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Hot Or Not
3 O'Miss Behaving
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Barbary Royale
3 Delyth
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Zoocupola
2 Elesprit Miss
3 Dealing's Done
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Secret King
2 Jetfoil
3 Zeebling
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Our Hot Friend
2 Perfect Encounter
3 Bayerische
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Birague
2 Simasue
3 Cloudy Miss
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Whodat
3 D'Esprit
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Argyle Pink
3 Allora Enzo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Agarn
2 Dusty Diamond
3 Logomania
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 Made Of Money
2 Red Nebula
4 Max's Source
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 The Magic One
2 Slick Shooter
3 Vonzither
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Our Red Planet
2 Archdeacon
3 Winter Violet
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Chief Artie
3 Maximum Output
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Chief Mondo
2 The Power Of One
3 Nearby
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:45.52
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Publican's Purse
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Grey Defence
3 Vantan Express
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.76
Placings
2 Miss Daurian
3 Agostini
4 Pentito
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Boom Boom Bella (7) 017x8 56.5kg
J: Damien Thornton T: T J Gollan
|
11 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 2.50 | 19.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Boambee Beach
2 Born Fearless
3 Galway Hussler
4 Northernontap
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.57
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Cunnamulla Fella
3 Risky Investment
4 She's A Rogue
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
2 Booga Ray
3 South Sea
4 Data Leak
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 King Of The Jungle
2 Heavenly Choices
3 Allumeur
4 Sobute
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Chaboom
2 Impending Rose
4 Lion's Pride
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Dibba Dobba
3 King Yoshi
4 Araminta
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Deep Respect
3 Cressbrook
4 Weigall Tiger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sonic Arrow (17)
|
Scratched @ 17:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Master Gee
3 Cabrinella
4 Seductive Spur
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Rowdash
3 Gertie Goer
4 Hot Sundae
Gatton
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Polylithic
2 Sir Carter
3 Russian Diva
4 Maiori
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:44.84
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
3 You Ess Ess Are
4 Maiori
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Point Break
2 Rothero Essgee
3 River Danzka
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Baronessa
2 Get What You Give
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Divine Okay
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Crack Of Doom
2 Oracolo
3 Rowdash
Toowoomba
0 of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Super League
2 Oracolo
3 Orsetto
4 The Orphan
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Regal Conqueror
3 Rockin' Artie
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Suniki
3 Shock And Awe
4 Warrior Jack
Gatton
5th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
1 Bongani
2 Suniki
3 I Am Fearless
4 Good Grab
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Ravaged Award
2 Kwami
3 Super League
4 Oracolo
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Dream Entity
2 Countess Tessa
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Okay Okay
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 September Girl
2 Miss Tefe
4 Kambundji
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Lai See
3 Relicta
4 Joey Jaws
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Kwinern
2 Pocketrocket
3 Northern Melody
4 Grey Noise
Fannie Bay
11th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Don't Say It
2 Blueberry Boy
3 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Kent Street
2 Manly Cove
3 Expert Witness
Fannie Bay
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Swing With Junior
2 Madam Mischief
3 Champs D'Or
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Our Ariana
3 Better Days Ahead
4 The Abyss
Wondai
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Gossiaux
3 True Tally
4 Avision
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Patrolling
3 Zipspur
4 Curvetta
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Moonshiner
3 Sound Of Sleat
4 Wren Plucked
Moranbah
3rd of 5
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Only Emma
2 Mishani Rebel
4 Dutch Rocket
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Laurie
3 Countess Rostova
4 Karbors
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Ashcroft
4 Boudica's Gift
Emerald
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 London Ruler
2 Bittergreymagic
3 Purposeful Miss
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Exceptional Belle
2 All Stashed Up
3 Peachies Dream
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Zaiteki
2 Beach Club
3 The Bumblebee
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
2 Pennyworth
3 Let's Boom
4 Noether
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Spirit Of Romance
2 Just Gigi
3 Country Showgirl
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Mishani Conman
3 Ela Beach
4 Amenadiel
Toowoomba
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Sam's A Natural
2 Bellita
4 Star Twinkle
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Charged
2 Famus Fella
3 Anyway You Want It
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Mr Majestic
2 Surfie Boy
3 Kiseki Man
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Outback Heights
2 Misery Miss
3 In Havana
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
04/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.32
Placings
2 Sam's A Natural
3 Minty Boy
4 Early Choice
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
2 Cherry Soda
3 Beauty Mission
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Dansant
2 Profiterole
3 She's At Regatta
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Linthorpe Lad
3 Real Empress
4 Pucko
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
3 Dansant
4 Taormina Match
Kilcoy
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Lady Lancaster
3 That'Ll Be The Day
4 Solarch
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Dusi Canoe
3 Mori's Press
4 Famus Fella
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Roke
3 Without Choice
4 Crown Law
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Moriconi
3 Quarter Past
4 Cue To Conquer
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Doctor Costello
2 Runard Rednut
4 Exposed Secret
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Bleu Zebra
2 Tycoon Evie
3 Farasan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Russian Pins (11) 336x2 55.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S J Morrisey
|
15 14 15 14
|
12.00 | 1.95 | 15.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
3 On The Target
4 Dusan
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
2 Zouperb
3 Noble Style
4 Cash Artist
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Hamaki
2 Noble Style
4 One 'N' Only
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Affinity Flyer
2 Hamaki
4 Swanic Boom
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Maguro
2 I Am Thor
4 Princess Marian
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 La Soeur
3 Astelena
4 Almighty Rising
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Rothero Essgee
3 Grandeur Rose
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 Diamond Lass
3 Dashing Gee Gee
4 All Stars
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Cosmic Serenade
2 Cabrinella
3 Gossip Torque
4 Maguro
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Kat Chinna
2 Devastating
3 Northern Pride
4 Park Avenue
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:46.10
Placings
1 Idoneus
2 Shinshinto
3 Cabrinella
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Coburg
2 Get What You Give
3 Pronto Vincento
4 Good Girl
Gatton
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Grey Noise
2 Pocketrocket
4 Poet's Day
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Metzarro
2 Deelosh
3 Facetious
4 Kambundji
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
2 Berava
3 Dragon Claws
4 Freewheeler
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Maguro
2 Ancient Mission
4 Snap The Luck
Beaudesert
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Cuddles
2 Suenito
3 Snap The Luck
4 Tarotcard
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Boardie
3 Galaxy General
4 Minks Star
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Lost In Transit
4 Maguro
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.92
Placings
2 Everlasting Stars
3 Alakai Swamp
4 Fiery Lu
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Deb's Ellie
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Elliez Star
Beaudesert
8th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Midnight Drifter
2 The White Mouse
3 Original Glaze
4 Alabama Gold
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
13.7
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Corfe Castle
3 Shaquila
4 Parisian Lady
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Tarps
3 Zuri Zuri
4 Deep Mystique
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Miss Wallflower
3 Lullaby Miss
4 Affinity Flyer
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Racing Page
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Carlie Eksplodes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Earlston (8) 08x94 54.5kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: G M Hay
|
51 71 81 101
|
101 | 9.50 | 101 | 12.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 It's Raining Again
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
Sunshine Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
2 Jungle Fever
3 Better Lad
4 Capital Meg
Kilcoy
8th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Sunshine Coast
15th of 15
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Singer Sargent
2 Toba
3 Bambalam
4 Above The Sky
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
1 Get What You Give
2 Ghost Hunter
3 Noble Style
4 Step On Fire
Kilcoy
5th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Annakuri
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Fort Myer
4 Craiglea Etna
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
6.29
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Helikedempretty
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Set To Shine
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Vain Fox
2 Hot Or Not
3 D'Esprit
4 It's Hells Bells
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Clearly George
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 El Asteroid
4 Emperor's Secret
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
10.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
2 Chairman
3 Ekaterina
4 Memoria
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Boardie
4 Better Than Booze
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Prepotent
2 Alfa Lily
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Recanati
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
2 Poweralong
3 Dragon Boss
4 So Daring
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 All I Want Is You
3 Roar Hide
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
2 Curry Legend
3 Barnes
4 Bon's Better
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Zoocupola
2 Our Rocketman
3 Goodscent
4 Rock Lobster
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.54
Placings
1 Time To Star
2 Whatta Whitt
3 Shades Of Louvre
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Western Halo
3 Nippa's Nightcap
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Four Mile Lane
4 Plums Akimbo
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Carry On Dragon
2 Spressi
3 Son Of Mercury
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Kayleen
2 Ready To Torque
3 Deferential
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Larrikin Rogue
2 The Great Master
3 Primed For Victory
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
1 Jacked Up
2 Better Winsome
3 Bag Of Whitt
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.26
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Champagne Torque
3 Brereton
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Better Winsome
3 Olympic Motto
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Pomade
2 Bessmati
3 Good Girl
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Thelwell
2 Licenced And Ready
3 Yankee River
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.53
Placings
1 Caesaris
3 Spanish Angels
4 Stuck In A Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Grandeur Rose (12) 54552 54kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: G M Hay
|
21 20 21
|
26 | 3.10 | 22.6 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ardern
3 Frozen Miss
4 Emilee's Empire
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Fullham
2 Torre Egger
3 Marleedoone
4 Art Heist
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Change The Deel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Just Looking
3 Fifty Carats
Kilcoy
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Step On Fire
2 Coodarady
3 Rothero Essgee
4 Saturday Glory
Kilcoy
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
1 Massabielle
2 Boston City
4 Bet Lucy
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Irish Maudie
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Heavenwood
4 Capital Meg
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Miss Wallflower
2 Possover
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Sock'Emsid
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Martini Moment
3 Zattastar
4 Sea Commits
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Serigala
3 Expresso Love
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Rothero Essgee
4 Russian Pins
Kilcoy
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Prince Of Diamonds
2 Roman Reign
3 Craiglea Etna
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Miss Boom Boom
2 Star Chance
4 Inclusion
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Apophis
2 On Hold
3 Invinovich
4 What A Sham
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
2 Brave Maso
3 Empress El
4 Canny Impact
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Deelosh
3 Maguro
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Albert's In Charge
2 Better Than Roses
3 Outlaw Josey Wales
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Menotti
3 Damreel
4 Absolutely Foxy
Sunshine Coast
11th of 15
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Gertanie
2 Regal Conqueror
3 City Chick
4 A Lot Of Booty
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Dream Entity
2 Countess Tessa
3 Taormina Duchess
4 Okay Okay
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Smashingplates
2 Kat Chinna
3 Minks Star
4 Kokopo Kitty
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Longshot Lizzie
2 Kokopo Kitty
3 Sooblond
4 Barbary Royale
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Kokopo Kitty
2 Belistic Man
3 Sam's A Natural
4 Wine Not Roses
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Elected
4 Preach
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Deep State
3 Lady Shanghai
4 Into Champagne
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Allez Zou
2 Shock And Awe
4 Quackery
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
3 Betty Whitegold
4 Favourite Things
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Foggy Dew
3 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
4 Swiss Element
Gympie
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Fiery Exchange
3 Miss Bontastic
4 I Am Pearl
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:45.59
Placings
1 Most Dazzling
2 Bold Ransom
3 Super Mist
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Kiss Goodbye
2 Warrioress
3 Martini Moment
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Mama Rocks
4 The Burger
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Pay Less
3 Swiss Element
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Immediate Response
3 Smashingplates
Kilcoy
5th of 7
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.82
Placings
1 Dublin De Quo
2 Rippin' Ready
3 She's So Vain
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Mystic Aroma
2 Not Another
4 Favourite Things
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.26
Placings
1 Kaboom
2 Street Fighter
3 Drive A Deel
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Vienna Empress
2 Sooblond
3 Shnitty
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Baristasista
2 Reawaken
3 Dream Game
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
1 She's So Vain
2 Bee Tee Ah
3 Piccannini
Toowoomba Inner
8th of 8
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.10
Placings
1 Holy Chariot
2 Exondaroses
3 Sutto's Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Polarising (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:08 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
3 Boambee Beach
4 Rum Revolution
Sunshine Coast
1st of 3
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.26 - 1.16
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
2 Toros
3 Inspired Shadows
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
1 Boomsita
3 Aussie Turbo
4 Millward
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 General Boom
3 Action King
4 Brasco
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
4 Tereshkova
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
4 It's Hells Bells
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.00
Placings
2 Beitsoo
3 Queen's Arms
4 Maltali
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Ciccone
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Burnish Gold
2 Goblin' De Quo
3 Corfe Castle
4 Cripps Tonite
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
3 Jump'N Fly
4 Poweralong
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Atomic Warrior
3 Street Hussy
4 Ready Azz Eva
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Spirit Of Heath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Seiryu (18)
|
Scratched @ 16:54 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Crown Guinea
3 Miss Coota
4 Star Gamble
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Bold Comic
3 Chikara
4 Extremaarty
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Bobby Axelrod
2 Tattle
4 Easy Come
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 March As One
2 All The Shops
4 Alpha Jane
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Karaoke Al
2 Step On Fire
4 Ships Ahoy
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Primary Witness
3 Ashmolean
4 Red Hot Love
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 15
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 The Fixer
2 Daintree Dreaming
4 Luvarchie
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Shore To Happen
2 Aitutaki
4 Temple Of Gold
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ardern
3 Final Selection
4 All About Lewis
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
2 Beachside Babe
3 Arabian Fox
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Kemi Zabi
2 Innovates
3 Too Much Makeup
4 Rapid Dude
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
2 Hallside Martini
3 Secretly Better
4 Worthy's Girl
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Must
2 Mongolian Flame
3 Sukiche
4 Call Me Hilton
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
4 Earlston
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Mr Encore
4 King Of Wanchai
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.19
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Parisal
3 Principessa
4 Kahawaty
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Dancing Connie
2 Eagle Nest
4 Sleigh Queen
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Wollombi
2 Byron Belle
3 Beautiful Heart
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Luna Rocks
3 An Charraig
4 Autumn Bloom
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
2 Fearless Thinking
3 A Lot More Love
4 Ojai
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Magic Carpet
3 Swift Sweet
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Surfers Royale
4 Vain Invader
Caulfield
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Miss Roseiano
3 English Riviera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |