Crayford - Eng
TownsvilleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Ladbrokes Easy Form Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 16:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
16. Chilli Jam (5)
55.5kg J: Isabella Teh(a2.0) T: A M Comerford
|
2.90 | 3.10 | 2.40 | 2.60 | 2.50 | |
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
9. Dollson (4)
58kg J: Gabrielle Semmens(a3.0) T: S J Royes
|
4.30 | 3.40 | 3.90 | |||
3rd |
17. Prince Akeem (12)
54.5kg J: Jackson Murphy T: Graham R Hughes
|
23.00 | 22.80 | 21.70 |
(16/9)
12.50
(16,9)
31.50
(16,9,17)
1668.30
(16,9,17,12)
20922.60
106.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Crystal Chief (6) 024x1 61.5kg
J: Tyler Leslight(a3.0) T: Sharlee Hoffman
|
9 9.5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
2 Wanna Tweet
3 Dusky Damsel
4 More The Merrier
Inverell
4th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.76
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Office Jim
3 Zaidin
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Cirebon
3 Leopardi
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.11
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Cavalier Charles
3 Bandi's Boy
4 Ezekeil
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
2 Rematch
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 Indy Rose Warrior
Rosehill
17th of 17
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
2 Amarantz
3 Nickelback
4 Atmospheric Rock
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Eyeque
4 The Empire
4 My Artie
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Amicus Curiae
4 Rhythm Is A Dancer
Gunnedah
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Jillonni
2 Spirit Of Pluto
4 Redline
Bendigo
14th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
4 Mayan
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Exeter
3 Maritana
4 Turbo Ken
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 My Boy Birmingham
3 El Santo
4 Soaring Eagle
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Shotmaker
2 Moss Job
3 Hinto Blue
Ballarat
5th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Gusonic
3 Puckapunyal
Sale
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1415m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Eclipse Solar
3 Alverdun
4 Changing Tracks
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Sempreinte
3 Don Diego
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Jenni Esprit
3 G Liner
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Huguenot
3 La Zucca
4 Comic Set
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 She's Original
2 Netanyahu
3 Grinzinger Prince
Cranbourne
9th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Redsnap
2 Astronomicelle
3 Santero
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Curran
3 The Big Easy
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Muntaseera
2 Valaquenta
3 Forever Free
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 Redneck Princess
3 Pride Of Jenni
4 Bella Royale
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Nantucket
4 Jabali Ridge
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Divine Caprice
2 Nantucket
4 Better Kick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Outback Action (3) 77001 61.5kg
J: Lachlan Overall(a2.0) T: Lachie Manzelmann
|
19 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 46.8 | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBowen
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
2 Listen Listen
3 Finsceal
4 Private Sector
Mackay
11th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Stick To Your Guns
2 Canny Be Better
3 Defrosted
4 Harvesta
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Bandit
3 Regal Edition
4 Selling Sunset
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bettcha The Crown
2 African Daisy
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Red Top
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.62
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Pereille
3 So Good So Cool
4 Sir Ravanelli
Tamworth
1st of 3
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Criaderas
3 Adelsun
Inverell
2nd of 5
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Zaidin
3 Timely Bel
4 Coeur De Paris
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Kanazawa
4 Big Short
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Safework
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Kinloch
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Picargo
2 Wild Imagination
3 Oh Mo
4 Extra Mile
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Our Redente
3 Miss Middle Park
4 Extreme Flight
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Dodi
2 Hidden Legend
4 Airclash
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Merlin's Charm
3 He's Xceptional
4 Address Melbourne
Sale
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Mere Fancy
3 Blistering
4 Elteecee
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Realeza
3 Messignadi
4 No Surrender
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Treporti
4 Scissor Step
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 King Of Swing
3 Moenave
4 Be Be's Canally
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Feudal Empire
3 The Hass
4 Forbes
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
3 Orakei
4 Texan Windstorm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Stick To Your Guns (16)
|
Scratched @ 18:28 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Defrosted
4 Harvesta
Townsville
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Castile
2 Vila Tinto
3 Crowning Moment
4 Five Bulls
Townsville
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Castile
3 Strategist
Townsville
1st of 3
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
2 Flaming Torch
3 Make It Happen
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
3 Kozani
4 Mishani Missile
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.83
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Already A Star
3 Texas
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Your Too Good
3 Beaux Rumble
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Kudu
3 Maya Bay
4 Sensational Reward
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Sweet Margot May
4 Flying Annie
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Black On Beauty
2 Ayahuasca
3 Gaius
4 Spellcatcher
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Highly Ambitious
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Texas
4 Billy's Bro
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Wegobam
2 Crazy Train
4 Mychyna
Canterbury
6th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Clear Choice
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Son Of Sampson
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Kouklara
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Our Modena
4 Rebel County
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Rosovo
3 Hoover Lucy
4 Recondite
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.91
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Two Big Fari
3 Rediener
4 Hollywood North
Warwick Farm
6th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Lindermann
3 Brazen Song
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
2 Satness
3 In De Sun Iwilcome
4 Keikoku
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Kiss The Bride
2 Waterford
3 Yaletown
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Chat
3 Gravina
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Moridan
2 All England
3 Paternal
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Highballer
4 Lady Shenanigans
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Destiny's Bounty
3 Allusionist
4 Cyber Attack
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
2 Benming
3 First In Line
4 Gulf Of Saros
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Warmth
3 Williams Bay
4 Cleocatra
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
3 Bend The Knee
4 Garmish
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Tuhinga
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
2 Verne
3 Havoc
4 Finance Harlem
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.77
Placings
1 Colour De Roy
2 Chiranjeev
4 Star Of Adelaide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tempo (17) 224x6 60kg
J: Adrian Layt T: Terry Mcgovern
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 80.4 | 15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Wanna Tweet
3 Dusky Damsel
4 More The Merrier
Home Hill
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Under The Limit
2 Captain Bond
3 Family Star
Bowen
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
3 Aidenabet
4 Collombatti
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Captain Bond
3 Travers
4 Sealion
Home Hill
1st of 9
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
2 Make It Happen
3 Aidenabet
4 Nuke
Cooktown
3rd of 5
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
2 Gossip Torque
4 Tiger Legend
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Bones
2 Knockknee
4 Family Star
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Brad
2 Game Theory
4 Family Star
Townsville
3rd of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Hell Of A Boy
2 Game Theory
4 Miss Seattle
Ewan
2nd of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Strathcona
3 Castile
4 Hit Snooze
Bowen
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Do Well Legend
3 Rock 'N' Sol
4 Starhattan
Townsville
10th of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Spellcatcher
2 Finally Realise
4 Caressing Rupert
Townsville
4th of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Focus
3 He's Xceptional
Home Hill
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Old School
3 Police
4 Enuff Roses
Townsville
2nd of 14
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Coolmeans
3 Never Cry
4 Pindarra's Dream
Home Hill
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Hit Snooze
4 Ashton Blair
Home Hill
3rd of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Bold Kingston
4 Starhattan
Gordonvale
7th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Hit Snooze
2 Loud Noise
3 Golden Athena
4 Yoshi Toranaga
Townsville
8th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Primal Scream
3 Molongle Surprise
4 Dawn Too Good
Townsville
6th of 6
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Battle Cry
2 Proximate Cause
3 Zouvilla
4 Dio D'Oro
Townsville
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Xanthus
3 Hell Of A Boy
4 Sidearm
Doomben
8th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
2 Bungarribee Lad
3 Mori's Press
4 Moscini
Home Hill
1st of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
2 Cochrane
3 Star Of O'Reilly
4 Bold Kingston
Cooktown
1st of 6
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1290m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
2 Rough Cut Jewel
3 Cool Attitude
4 Macipenko
Ewan
2nd of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 We'Ll Beat It
3 Travers
4 Craiglea Altona
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
2 Dusky Damsel
3 Wanna Tweet
4 Kiss Me Later
Ewan
4th of 6
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Tycoon Beau
2 Trapassi
3 The Snooperstar
Cairns
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Focus
2 Diamonds'N'Stones
3 Love On Sunday
Innisfail
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Love On Sunday
2 Loud Noise
3 El Of A Saga
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Focus
3 Brilliant Mind
4 Dawn Too Good
Townsville
10th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Just A Love Song
2 Sarandos
3 Kiss Me Later
Home Hill
7th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Scent Of Fear
2 Em Cee Gee
3 Roc De Khaper
Innisfail
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Yoshi Toranaga
2 Musical Girl
3 Acton Shale
Townsville
3rd of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Smarty Lee
2 Teeling
4 Viking Clap
Townsville
2nd of 13
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Deadly Diva
3 Candy Girl
4 Trigger
Townsville
6th of 12
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Hit Snooze
2 Supposedly Wicked
3 Chompers
Townsville
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Tactical Illusion
2 Polhampton
3 Smarty Lee
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Scoria Star
2 Yuan Fen
3 No Harm Done
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Set To Sizzle
2 Lighthorse Lad
3 Hell Of A Boy
Townsville
4th of 9
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hell Of A Boy
2 Strike A Beau
3 Nice Retort
Townsville
5th of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Maquereau
2 Dio D'Oro
3 Strike A Beau
Townsville
11th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Joel
2 Candy Girl
3 Up The River
Ewan
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Predicts
3 Graceful Zarifa
4 Star Singer
Ewan
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Hallside Hot Stuff
3 Pumps
4 Bill 'N' Ted
Townsville
2nd of 14
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Arise My Son
3 Joel
4 Stolen Diamonds
Mackay
8th of 10
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Wren Plucked
2 Graceful Zarifa
3 Weather Man
Cairns
10th of 12
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Quidni
2 Collombatti
3 John Booke
Ingham
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Eroe
3 Nature Deel
4 Nitro City
Mareeba
4th of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Elite Jet
2 Hershiser
3 Toff Rocks
Oak Park
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Nitro City
2 My Boy Mischke
4 Myzaboom
Cairns
7th of 9
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Loud Noise
2 Taikun Warrior
3 Our Hot Date
Townsville
10th of 15
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Willygood
2 El Of A Saga
3 Lighthorse Lad
Townsville
14th of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Brilliant Mind
2 Mystery 'N' Magic
3 Forgiato
Townsville
12th of 12
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Shepherd Of Fire
2 Up The River
3 Star Raider
Townsville
7th of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Final Warning
2 Howyalikemenow
3 Stolen Diamonds
Townsville
3rd of 12
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Aberration
2 Final Warning
4 Do The Hippy
Townsville
14th of 15
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Bullet Storm
2 October Storm
3 Final Warning
Townsville
4th of 14
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Lighthorse Lad
2 Cold Power
3 Lassiter's Lode
Townsville
9th of 9
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Tawhiri
2 French Fizz
3 Cabalo Escuro
Cairns
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Our Chiquilla
2 Sylvester
3 Deluxe Rocker
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Inside Edge
2 Teddy Mercury
3 Jacin Talee
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Teddy Mercury
3 Sylvite
4 Peranto
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Toojay
3 Low Level Flying
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Evening Spirit
2 Trilli
3 Akhurst
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Prussian Dream
2 Black Opal
3 Ooroo
Moe
5th of 8
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Our Gladiator
2 Testino
3 Elvaric
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Shahzade
3 Cyclone Tim
Seymour
3rd of 11
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Caribbean Pearl
2 Miss Skeptical
4 Play Master
Donald
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Tropical Thunder
3 Fanaar
4 Anamagic
Wangaratta
13th of 14
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Magnajet
2 Smart Design
3 Fortyfive Parklane
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 Smitten
2 Sticking Point
3 Cluster Of Stars
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 I Am Immortal
2 Microphone
3 Alburq
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tintinwin (7) 2575x 60kg
J: Graham Kliese T: A M Comerford
|
41 51 41 51
|
61 | 13.00 | 74.9 | 12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 6
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Ozarch
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Motomiss
4 Substitution
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daytona Bay
2 Emperor
3 The Cullinan
4 Warp Speed
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.89
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Texas
2 Binding
3 Yangari
4 No Going Back
Chinchilla
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Villaden
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Fitzroy Boy
Texas
7th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.26
Placings
1 Zaidin
2 Voulait
3 Hidden Eyes
4 Elusive Eagle
Clifton
9th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Momack
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Barrymore
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Sammy
3 Vinasta
4 Laurie
Toowoomba
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Micro
3 Five Oxford
4 Maya Bay
Chinchilla
3rd of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Snowfire
4 Palate
Goondiwindi
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 River Mac
3 Oakfield Target
4 Elusive Eagle
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Clyde
3 The Driller
4 Agnelli
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1838m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.61
Placings
1 Al Aabir
2 The Driller
3 He's The Ultimate
4 Aton Of Delight
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1845m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
2 Finsceal
3 The Driller
4 Flybridge
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Ghostwriter
2 Office Jim
3 Applecross
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
2 Amore Primus
3 Preach
4 Blinding Light
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Mandalong Nero
2 Vantan Express
4 Ascot Express
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Iring
2 Vinasta
3 Sammy
4 Magic Ruler
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Nowyunomi
3 Ovidius
4 Penasquito
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 I Promise You
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Righthere Rightnow
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 Spirit's Charm
4 Balmaurice
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 He Is
3 Valley Of Dreams
4 Taaffeite
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Early Thoughts
3 Darchinian
4 Leored
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:40.51
Placings
1 Rest Of The World
2 Rapido Gris
4 Alert And Ready
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Confusion
4 Reset's Son
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Magic In Me
2 Early Crow
3 Seeking Guidance
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Safework
2 Glitter Strip
3 Palladas
Gatton
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Moscini
2 Commandeering
4 Azzareach
Moonee Valley
10th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.79
Placings
1 Mr Pickwick
2 Red Santa
3 Cafe Rizu
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.76
Placings
1 Mark The Horse
3 Fioroso
4 Bowing
Casterton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Spring Break
3 Beetwentynine
4 Miss Brixton
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
2 Cabinho
3 Crooked Creek
4 Action In Cairns
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
64
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Channing
2 Orpheline
4 Squami
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.73
Placings
2 Cullier
3 Almsgiver
4 Bobsled
Terang
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Dirt On Harry
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Quiz Show
Colac
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Shapurb
2 Not Forgotten
3 Marco Spada
Ararat
6th of 6
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Stripped Back
2 Ornamental Lady
3 The Sistine Tales
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vienna Rain (9) 2213x 59.5kg
J: Rebecca Wilson(a3.0) T: O Chillemi
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 60.7 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHome Hill
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Private Cheetah
2 Lady Rain
4 Savvy Sovereign
Cairns
1st of 5
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.74
Placings
2 Loburn Lass
3 Gulf Of Lion
4 Invincible Bay
Cairns
2nd of 5
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Gulf Of Lion
3 Realeza
4 Mirror Illusion
Cairns
2nd of 5
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Brilliant Mind
3 Bold Type
4 Silent Explorer
Cooktown
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM70
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.47
Placings
1 Healing Game
3 Exalted Crown
4 Choir Boy
Townsville
7th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Lady Rain
2 Old School
3 Overseas
4 Mista Omega
Atherton
1st of 5
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
2 Santa Marinella
3 Bonython
4 Night Guy
Townsville
9th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Speed Legend
2 Tycoon Beau
3 John Booke
4 Overseas
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Prince Akeem
2 Overseas
3 Choir Boy
4 Higher Love
Cairns
7th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Stats
3 Healing Game
4 Female Officer
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Invincible Jet
3 Never Cry
4 Hurtle
Townsville
9th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
2 Such A Whit
3 Bold Kingston
4 Investor
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
2 Prince Akeem
3 Higher Love
4 Choir Boy
Townsville
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Stats
3 Prince Akeem
4 Coolmeans
Oak Park
1st of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
2 Choir Boy
3 The Driller
4 Female Officer
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Stats
2 Victory For Us
3 Bring Me Flowers
4 Portnoy
Townsville
4th of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Bravio
2 Razment
3 Koonunga Hill
Townsville
9th of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Red Light Roxanne
2 Don Arcangelo
3 Razment
4 Investor
Cairns
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Lord Of Light
2 Count Of Carford
3 Red Light Roxanne
4 Gaelic
Townsville
11th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Bones
2 Cold Power
3 Bay Of Bengal
4 Sarandos
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Just Tozza
2 Singapura
3 Chappelli
4 Remus
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.79
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.80
Placings
1 Diva Bella
2 Glamour Fox
3 Dimaggio
4 Diamond Diesel
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Turning
2 Zakeriz
3 Zoffany's Gaze
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Nikohli Beagle
3 Turning
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Beep Test
4 Lunakorn
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Princess Amira
2 Kedah
4 Real Lust
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.13
Placings
1 Miracle Street
2 Leave Me Some
4 Snowzone
Warwick Farm
13th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Mensa Missile
3 Reggiewood
Warwick Farm
6th of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Super Salute
3 Marnix
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Impulse Control
3 Higgins
4 Kikikapow
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Snippy Fox
2 Miss Einstein
3 Strange Charm
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Blesk
3 Briars Kingdom
4 Noble Soldier
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Briars Kingdom
3 Bojack
4 Yulong Monoceros
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Blue Tattoo
2 Military Bay
4 War Cat
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Barossa Rosa
3 Vangelic
Warwick Farm
7th of 13
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Snippy Fox
3 Adelaide's Light
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Media Starguest
3 Tectonicus
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.56
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
2 Heart Of Puissance
3 Solar Apex
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 The Irishman
2 Saigon
3 Petronius
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 El Cohete
2 Crafty Tycoon
3 Key Largo
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
2 Lackeen
3 So Far Away
4 Socrates
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Montefilia
2 Papal Warrior
3 Rothenburg
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
2 Blazing Sunrise
3 Call Me Mo
4 Ondo Pasa
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
21/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
2 Brutality
3 High Court
4 D'Oro Rain
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 Recondite
2 What A Girl
3 Silent Agenda
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Steel Diamond
2 Academy
3 Cafe Royal
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:27.45
Placings
1 Roman
2 Avion Fury
4 Dummy Run
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Lillemor
3 Darleb
4 Papal Warrior
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Onslaught
3 Convinced
4 Knowitall Jack
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
05/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Jen Rules
2 Arthur In Charge
3 Nishka
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/20
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.34
Placings
1 Fituese
2 Intrepidacious
3 Capri Of Tuffy
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Pancho
2 Russian Camelot
3 Highland Jakk
Bendigo
6th of 8
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Oasis Girl
2 Rocking Eagle
3 Sea Dragon
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.34
Placings
1 Avon River
2 Bigboyroy
4 Surreal Step
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
2 Brad
3 Just Society
4 Manseneta
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 St Covet's Spirit
2 Astralis
4 Cock Match
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
2 Somnus
3 Blesk
4 Karbors
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.51
Placings
1 Belmont Day
3 Gaelic
4 Kyanite
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.27
Placings
1 Special Date
3 Mocambo
4 Dodecanese
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Boho Beauty (10) 40x1x 59kg
J: Masayuki Abe T: S Massingham
|
13 14 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 17.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInnisfail
1st of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:50.40
Placings
2 Don't Tell Leeanne
3 Toto
4 Nebaraz
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 Saddle Boy
3 Jubai Pride
4 Ready For Anything
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Vitae
3 Goldschlager
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
2 Goldschlager
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Spring Creek
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Ravaged Award
3 Moreton Bay
4 Wolf Moon
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Rovers Pepper
3 A Call From Heaven
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Miss Baltimore
3 Sabalenka
4 Valley Of Dreams
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Kokopo Kitty
2 Adonisea
4 Bean Dancing
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Befana
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Sabalenka
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Princess Lunar
2 All Stars
3 Iring
4 Power Boom
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 King's Contract
2 Opacity
3 Dusky Dancer
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Ghostwriter
4 Ocean Emperor
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
2 All Stars
3 Mysterious Art
4 Predictable Miss
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Kingscote
3 Island Magic
4 Dark Horse
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Kingscote
3 Chilliwack
4 Vienna Empress
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Starbook
4 Vivyn
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Why Shy
2 Pedal To The Metal
4 Roller Coaster
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Zuma California
3 Legal Esprit
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
2 Bad Education
3 The Rattlesnake
4 Better Than Epic
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Autissier
3 Kirella Shores
4 Gossip Column
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Ralphie
3 Scream Queen
4 Get Even
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 The Power Of One
2 Star Gamble
4 Drammatica
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
2 Beau Brave
3 Wine Not Roses
4 Martini Moment
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 All Too Quick
2 Layla's Song
4 Kingham
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dusky Damsel (8) x4313 59kg
J: Lacey Morrison T: S J Royes
|
11 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 12.70 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Crystal Chief
2 Wanna Tweet
4 More The Merrier
Townsville
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Castile
3 Strategist
4 Stick To Your Guns
Townsville
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Fight In The Dog
4 Victory For Us
Townsville
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Bold Type
2 Le Vizir
3 Hell Of A Boy
Home Hill
5th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Brad
2 Game Theory
3 Tempo
4 Family Star
Townsville
3rd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Phantom Spirit
2 Kiss Me Later
4 Knockknee
Home Hill
9th of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Red Boomshakalaka
2 Writtle
3 Hallside Hammer
4 Hit Snooze
Townsville
14th of 16
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Miss Seattle
2 Bring Me Flowers
3 Goldschlager
4 Winning Saga
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Media Empire
3 Full Recognition
4 Go Getaboy
Hughenden
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Ancient Echoes
3 Danawi
4 Game Keeper
Stamford
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 Mopar
3 Zoomaratta
4 Ancient Echoes
Townsville
4th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Cold Power
2 Xtrayya
3 Dickin Medal
Townsville
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
2 Proximate Cause
3 Bay Of Bengal
4 King Jester
Townsville
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Yes Dream
2 Bondi Beau
3 Miss Seattle
Townsville
1st of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Miss Seattle
3 Bonython
4 Never Cry
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
2 Siren Rock
3 Smarty Lee
4 Roadhouse
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Dawn Too Good
3 Wanna Tweet
4 Kiss Me Later
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Miss Seattle
3 Johnny Thunder
4 Annakuri
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Shaluna
2 Supreme Prince
3 Listen Listen
Townsville
8th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Just A Love Song
2 Sarandos
3 Kiss Me Later
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
2 Gold Trickle
3 Hallside Hot Stuff
4 Sheez Marvellous
Townsville
3rd of 13
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 Bakuhatsu
2 Raise Da Vibration
4 Our Stormy Girl
Townsville
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Smarty Lee
2 Teeling
3 Tempo
Townsville
8th of 13
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Deadly Diva
2 Tempo
3 Candy Girl
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Yuan Fen
3 Buster Moon
4 Countess Rostova
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Tactical Illusion
2 Polhampton
3 Smarty Lee
Townsville
10th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Nice Retort
2 Hell Of A Boy
3 Set To Sizzle
Mt Isa
2nd of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Shivkhani
3 Myola Milly
4 Immutable
Julia Creek
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
2 Myola Milly
3 The Deckeraider
4 Wots Wong
Mt Isa
2nd of 5
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Shivkhani
3 Myola Milly
4 Fa Fa
Cloncurry
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Dark Archer
2 Shivkhani
4 Cash Bundle
Narromine
9th of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Pretext's Dream
3 Papa John
Dubbo
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.13
Placings
1 Blue Tattoo
2 We All Agree
3 Disconcerted
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Nowyunomi
2 Wishfilly
3 Zoutenant
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Wishfilly
2 Music Miss
3 Boom Queen
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Golden Avenger
2 Blackadder
3 Sons Of Bourke
Wellington
12th of 12
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Thiswilldous
2 Arithmetic
3 Lucienne
Coonamble
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Song One
2 Thiswilldous
3 Spilia
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Matter Of Factor
2 The Snooperstar
3 Skullharderson
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Messy Miss
3 A Martin Placepick
4 Niccolon
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Any Blinkin' Day
2 Five Star Gal
3 Jawwaal
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Rose Of Savannah
3 Zoutenant
4 Tombolo
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 California Fox
2 Modernity
3 Danspur
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Modernity
2 Holy Empress
3 Fiery Zone
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
2 Divine Jewel
3 Western Parade
3 Slatey Bay
Wellington
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.58
Placings
1 Reward Seeker
2 Jungle Book
3 Broo Boss
Narromine
2nd of 14
Date
26/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Time Stalker
3 Slatey Bay
4 Zamali
Coonamble
10th of 12
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Sneak Preview
2 Fast Talking
3 California Fox
Mudgee
8th of 13
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Redjina
2 Zamali
3 Sandstorm
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Miss Academy
2 Zamali
3 Lawnmeet
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Miss Hugo A Gogo
3 Call Me Trinity
4 Mango Liston
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Starz Hero
2 Sipharderson
3 Harry New Shoes
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Supreme Attraction
3 Shebrings Luck
4 Dizzy Success
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Blue Collar Boy
2 Tapanui
4 Precious Arli
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1320m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
2 Sipharderson
3 Emo Girl
4 Shake Off
Coonamble
6th of 14
Date
23/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Rosesay
2 Eulo Miss
3 Shebrings Luck
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
27/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Squared
2 Ecstatically
3 Rosesay
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 General Soho
3 Arctic Warrior
4 Juju Man
Narromine
5th of 14
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 El Rey Dorado
2 The Scotsman
3 Dad's Boy
Warren
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Wee Lassie
3 Queen Isla
4 Ben Shoof
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Amelda
2 Miss Academy
3 Trojan
Narromine
7th of 10
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Haralben
2 Trojan
3 Call Me Trinity
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 The Mont
2 Ben Shoof
3 Miss Academy
Wellington
11th of 12
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Miss Invincible
2 Shinju
3 Adagirl
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Blazing Issue
2 Jamaican Dream
3 Are You Dreaming
Orange
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Minamahal
2 Bonee Tess
3 Are You Dreaming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dollson (4) 37112 58kg
J: Gabrielle Semmens(a3.0) T: S J Royes
|
9.5 13 14 15
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 17.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMaxwelton
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 The Carpenter
3 The Tyler
4 Onthetake
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Indictment
3 Hit Snooze
4 Never Cry
Charters Towers
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Better Days Ahead
3 Marty Awha
4 Donenothing
Townsville
7th of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Demon Award
3 Focus
4 Razment
Bowen
3rd of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 Bold Hunter
4 Trinity Missile
Townsville
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Crowning Moment
2 Knockknee
3 Old School
4 Spirit Meister
Coffs Harbour
8th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Mister Smartee
3 Kennysing
4 Gobbled
Kempsey
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Awesome Miss
3 Slice Of Heaven
4 Barney Rabble
Ballina
8th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Lucifer's Loot
2 Soju Session
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Shanjomi
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Baglioni
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Come On Eileen
Lismore
3rd of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Two Ya Got
2 Leave Me Some
4 Another Spirit
Bowraville
4th of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Perigord
2 Kinjina
3 Tobasco
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
3 Cool Fizz
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 4
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Parko
2 Gogol
3 Muiron
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Zou De Moon
2 Bargannon
3 Beckford
Coffs Harbour
1st of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
2 Freya's Cloak
3 Dark Euro
4 Previso
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Cabsav
3 Condover Hall
4 Powering
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Bojack
2 Par Avion
3 Leeside
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Ausbred Cooee
3 Polemic
4 Endangered Species
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Endangered Species
4 Red Beryl
Port Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Mista Razzledazzle
2 Dr Demon
3 Dickin Medal
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Andy
2 Aheadofhistime
3 Northern Wilderose
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Patriot
2 Montez
3 Daltoro
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Rexx
2 Aheadofhistime
3 No Doubt A Star
Taree
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
2 Elenara
3 Foxy Xenia
4 Mosht Up
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Condover Hall
3 French Command
4 Sir Bawn
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Mosserati
3 Defactor
4 Inwithachance
Port Macquarie
13th of 13
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Two Up
2 Danzibar Dancer
3 Oakfield Target
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Great Keppell
2 Shadow Of Time
3 Higher Love
Armidale
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
2 Spanish Missile
3 Chuck'N'Paul
4 Rubel
Lismore
3rd of 13
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Northern Wilderose
2 Venusian
4 The Red One
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Dr Demon
2 Hold All Tickets
4 Yarrinup Flyer
Ballina
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Lucap
3 Serene Beauty
4 Ester's Rose
Murwillumbah
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Dreamtime Magic
3 La Dalliance
4 Our Boy Ben
Casino
5th of 12
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Tis Toby
2 Willo Titto
3 Delius
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1305m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Dark Euro
2 Malawi Gold
3 Boyles
Port Macquarie
6th of 9
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Acoustix
2 Scatter Blast
3 Oakfield Jet
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Smoodge
2 Ibini
4 Achi Baba
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Zioptimus
2 Saxophone
3 Millinery
Kempsey
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Wonderful Thing
3 Celtic Trail
4 Allisam
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Wotsizname
2 Red All Day
3 Raay Of Time
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 4
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.15
Placings
1 Tallis
2 Dawn Thunder
4 Say It Ain't So
Nowra
1st of 4
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Quandary Lass
3 Reactive Passion
4 Better Not Rain
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
07/May/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Yulong Saturn
2 Sun Rectitude
3 Charretera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hallside Hammer (2) 229x3 58kg
J: Carl Spry T: Leslie Gordy
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 40.9 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHome Hill
3rd of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Lily Allez
2 Tiger Legend
4 Thatfeelsbetter
Doomben
9th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
6.33
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Mahbaby
2 I Am Fearless
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Gossip Torque
Atherton
2nd of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:01.23
Placings
1 Ruby July
3 My Best Effort
4 Yarralinda
Ewan
2nd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Cochrane
Bowen
2nd of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
3 Kiss Me Later
4 Cudyado
Home Hill
3rd of 10
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Red Boomshakalaka
2 Writtle
4 Hit Snooze
Townsville
9th of 15
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.51
Placings
1 O'Mudgee
2 Hell Of A Boy
3 He's Xceptional
4 Ready For Magic
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Cochrane
2 Leadership Spill
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Patrolling
Cairns
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Ali's Jab
2 Strategist
4 Allied Command
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
2 Sheer Illusion
3 Lady Damus
4 Kiss Goodbye
Townsville
4th of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Dark Rebel
2 Wanna Tweet
3 Finnicky
Home Hill
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
2 Courting Sara
3 Royo
4 Wicked Chance
Townsville
9th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Finally Realise
2 Never Cry
3 Bellevita
4 Zakheera
Townsville
14th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
20.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Shepherd Of Fire
2 Bellevita
3 Sarandos
4 Nantucket
Townsville
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Theresabearinthere
2 Just A Love Song
3 Focus
Bowen
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 My Best Effort
3 Curvetta
4 Coco Cuber
Townsville
12th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
1 More The Merrier
2 Ela Beach
3 Bondi Beau
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 More The Merrier
3 Taken By Theft
4 Anniemariah
Cairns
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Le Rubis
3 More The Merrier
4 Spirit Meister
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
2 Parkburn
3 King Jester
4 More The Merrier
Townsville
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Anniemariah
2 Dutton Branded
3 It's A Ploy
Townsville
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 King Jester
3 Gossiping Girl
4 Boomed
Townsville
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Santa Marinella
2 Boomed
3 Spirit Meister
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Boomed
3 Santa Marinella
4 Ginger Mule
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Ahooshu
3 Jungle Beat
Townsville
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Yes Dream
3 Santa Marinella
4 Vienna Cruise
Townsville
5th of 10
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Boomed
2 It's A Ploy
3 Lockdown Lady
Townsville
1st of 5
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Destroy The Star
3 Beautiful Tune
4 Muzzletop
Townsville
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
2 Cochrane
3 Eagle Eye Star
4 Chateau Royale
Townsville
6th of 6
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Choir Boy
2 Husette
3 Santa Marinella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Razment (11) x4623 58kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: G W Dickson
|
41 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 39.2 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
3rd of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Mooloolaba
2 Majestics Request
4 Tavisteel
4 Coolmeans
Townsville
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Starhattan
3 Bringyaticket
4 Demon Award
Townsville
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Castile
3 Strategist
4 Stick To Your Guns
Townsville
4th of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Demon Award
3 Focus
Townsville
11th of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Spellcatcher
2 Finally Realise
4 Caressing Rupert
Townsville
9th of 11
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
1 Armour Force
2 Heirborn
3 American Saint
4 Mystery 'N' Magic
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
2 Prince Akeem
3 Sacred Legacy
4 Castile
Townsville
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Armour Force
3 Siren Rock
4 Heirborn
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Circularity
3 Armour Force
4 Hurtle
Townsville
2nd of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Bravio
3 Koonunga Hill
4 Vienna Rain
Townsville
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Red Light Roxanne
2 Don Arcangelo
4 Investor
Townsville
6th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Five Bulls
2 Cochrane
3 Dickin Medal
4 Winning Saga
Townsville
7th of 9
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Bones
3 Bakuhatsu
4 Focus
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Bones
2 Cold Power
3 Bay Of Bengal
4 Sarandos
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Regal Pom
3 Bon Vivant
4 Silent Agenda
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Sealion
2 Mr Magical
4 Karuta King
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Mix
3 The Drover
4 Aqua Alta
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Byron
2 Divine Breath
3 Oh Golly Gosh
4 Dimaggio
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Super Vino
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Annulus
2 Mediaro
4 Olympic Gaze
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Commander Bell
3 Perfect Thought
4 Annulus
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Quality Time
2 Akahata
3 Owen County
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Microna
3 Bak Da Man
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
2 Rebel County
3 Mercury
4 Intuition
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Navajo Peak
3 Diamond Hands
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 C'Mon Reg
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Weekend Affair
Newcastle
3rd of 4
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Belle Espoir
2 Miss Scalini
4 Stay Wealthy
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Kimberley Rain
2 Sheriff
3 Wine Time
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Southern France
2 Time Raid
3 Lady Goodfellow
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Reformist
3 Schwesterherz
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Buzz
2 Louder
3 Love Me Quietly
Goulburn
1st of 5
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 The Grundler
3 Eberlee
4 All That Sass
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
2 Contract Signed
3 Moremi
4 My Rizing Star
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Cheeky Nugget
3 Starboreta
4 Tuffask
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
2 The Winter Sun
3 For Valour
4 Save Your Kisses
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 High Tribute
2 Alighted
3 Tangier
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 King High
2 Coal Crusher
3 Higgins
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Explosive Truth
2 Dream Eclipse
4 Ralph's Folly
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Mentalism
3 Briars Kingdom
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Strixen
3 Alice Are
4 Remus
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Rockribbed
2 Anotherthinkcomin'
3 Switch Play
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Gigastar
3 I Am Fearless
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Never Cry (14) 35x54 57.5kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: S Massingham
|
12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 16.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
4th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Dollson
2 Indictment
3 Hit Snooze
Cairns
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Regal Conqueror
2 Ali's Jab
3 Ten Schilling
4 Plagiarized
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
2 Tycoon Beau
3 Nantucket
4 Big Flash
Cairns
3rd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Invincible Jet
4 Hurtle
Townsville
5th of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Spellcatcher
2 Finally Realise
4 Caressing Rupert
Cairns
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Count Of Carford
2 El Of A Saga
4 Sealion
Cairns
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
2 Sealion
3 Bonython
4 Golden Gorge
Townsville
3rd of 14
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Coolmeans
2 Tempo
4 Pindarra's Dream
Cairns
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:53.86
Placings
1 Avatea
2 Rough Cut Jewel
3 All To Do
4 King Jester
Townsville
4th of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Sancy Rose
2 Bones
3 Bay Of Bengal
Cairns
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Call Me Mo
2 Yoshi Toranaga
3 Ali's Jab
4 Our Chiquilla
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Finally Realise
3 Bellevita
4 Zakheera
Townsville
4th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Miss Seattle
3 Bonython
Cairns
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
2 Stronach
3 Cochrane
4 Dreamline
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Shepherd Of Fire
2 Bellevita
3 Sarandos
4 Nantucket
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Sancy Rose
2 Dreamline
3 Wild Choice
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
13.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
2 C'Mon Reg
3 Dom Tycoon
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 New Republic
2 Five Crowns
3 Harvey's Way
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
2 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Don Luigi
4 Chief Kidder
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Mamounia
3 Calgary King
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Turning
2 Legend Rules
3 Bully For You
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Shadow Bridge
2 Agrum
3 New World Tapestry
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Turning
3 Just A Brother
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Different Strokes
3 Patton
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
3 Sagrado
4 Patrina
Goulburn
1st of 13
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
2 Sindagar
3 Circling
4 Amore
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Bruckner
2 Head Legislator
3 All Machiavellian
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Military Expert
3 Lucky Sun
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
2 Rupertson
3 In The Blink
4 Kickatorp
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
2 Lord Remy
3 Shiny Rock
4 Satness
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Anagain
2 Camplin
3 Giulia
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Sonnet Star
3 Miss Adrenalin
4 Mark The Moment
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Mascherata
2 Gstaad
4 Speedy Song
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
2 Alice Through
3 Red Nebula
4 Cygnet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Almahero (15) 6664x 57kg
J: Justin Stanley T: William Kenning
|
21
|
21 | 5.00 | 29.4 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra Acton
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:46.24
Placings
1 Shafty
2 Bringbackthebears
3 Departing Bullet
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Shaddy
4 Blessed Award
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Media Starguest
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Sir Bailey
4 Little Beginnings
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 Tulla Park
3 Flying Tyrol
4 Devine Miss
Wagga
5th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Participator
2 Smiler Marshall
3 Blesk
4 Private Agent
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Noble Beauty
3 Charlemagne
4 Titan Star
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.23
Placings
1 Fuller
2 Whangaehu
3 Travelling Kate
3 Savvy Legend
Rosehill
12th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Smooth Esprit
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Enfolded
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Easifar
4 Dash Dash Dash
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Radiohead
3 Free State
4 Rent A Rock
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.24
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.68
Placings
1 Socrates
2 King Of Spades
3 Jalmari
4 Enjolras
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
2 Hadouken
3 Mandalong Cash
4 Miracle Spin
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
2 Recondite
3 Casino Mondial
4 Senza Dubbio
Orange
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
2 Vaquero
3 Loubard
4 Madison Point
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Manderboss
2 Loose Love
4 Blazing Sunrise
Cowra
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Rivabrook
3 Loose Love
4 Morgenstern
Nowra
7th of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Danzadel
2 Toretto
3 Super Helpful
Wagga
1st of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Victory Idol
3 Wanda's Legacy
4 Excelegant
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Mossman Gorge
2 Jack The Brumby
4 Outahand
Coonamble
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Avalicious
2 Rubick Sun
4 Auctioneer'Sbid
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Dethroned
3 Italian Princess
4 Carlisle Bay
Scone
11th of 16
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Artero
2 Hallowed Son
3 Miss Milton
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Mortal Witness
2 Bombulla Boy
3 Chance Reward
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Riff
2 Rocstar Boy
4 Gold Gift
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Super Salute
3 Astrologer
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Astrologer
3 Montenegro
4 Retiro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Devil's Inn (13)
|
Scratched @ 18:28 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 11
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
2 Napoli
3 Corpsman
4 Irish Kin
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Owhata Crumpet
4 Interventionist
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
3 Tough Case
4 Noble Pluck
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.55
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Chestime
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.85
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Island Legend
2 Fameux
3 Shikanic
4 Zoe Shark
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Stenson Wallman
2 Everylittle Breeze
3 Rebel's Edge
4 Top End Mikki
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
1 Blow Dart
2 La Boqueria
3 Contributingfactor
4 Quick Tempo
Port Macquarie
8th of 13
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Hard To Dismiss
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Mrs Ed
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Ultra White
3 Illusive Star
4 Candid
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Just One Look
3 Barcoo River
4 Wannawinwin
Muswellbrook
11th of 14
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Rematch
3 Elegant Poetess
4 Apache Red
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Exonumia
2 Thorpe
4 Fairey Barracuda
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Oblivion
4 Obelius
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Piccolo Ponti
3 Oblivion
4 Just One Look
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Memoria
3 Hosier
4 Kayobi
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.71
Placings
1 Procrastinator
2 Omar
3 Cruel Summer
4 Sterny Bear
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Moorabinda Mick
3 Launch Attack
4 Ideel Girl
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.76
Placings
1 Leading Lady
2 Ella Te Ama
3 The Outcast
Muswellbrook
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Running Bear
3 Spritza Seritza
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
2 Hombre
3 Cupid's Kiss
4 Classic Deel
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Whatever I Say
3 Lago Di Braies
4 Crystal's Legacy
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Annulus
3 Just A Tiff
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
2 The Hungarian
3 The Mystery Guy
4 Silver City
Scone
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Rutilant
2 Written Sun
3 Montari
Port Macquarie
2nd of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Olympic Time
3 Evocator
4 Curioso
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Noteably
3 Wonderwhen
4 Freya's Falcon
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Monsignor
2 Polylithic
3 Fiendish
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Heights
4 Not Fazed
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Sheriff Woody
2 The Hungarian
4 Xtra Intent
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Sterny Bear
2 Hayami
3 Exolay
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.13
Placings
1 Moorabinda Mick
2 Girragulang
4 Ironic Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Crowning Moment (1) 93612 56.5kg
J: Jason Taylor T: O Chillemi
|
6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 7.80 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCairns
0 of 9
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.83
Placings
1 Indictment
3 Healing Game
4 Ferus
Cairns
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 Fodor
3 Betta Al
4 Floral Code
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Chilli Jam
2 Five Bulls
3 Ice Skater
4 Trinity Missile
Townsville
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Castile
2 Vila Tinto
4 Five Bulls
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Chilli Jam
2 Five Bulls
3 Make It Happen
4 Wicklow Lass
Townsville
2nd of 15
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Antagoniser
3 Mista Omega
4 Listen Listen
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Captain Bond
3 Wanna Tweet
4 Midas Star
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Knockknee
3 Old School
4 Spirit Meister
Townsville
4th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Speed Legend
2 Always Written Off
3 Dark Rebel
Atherton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Side Hustle
2 Always Written Off
4 Thumani
Cairns
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Demon Award
2 Speed Legend
3 Dark Rebel
Cairns
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Spirit Meister
2 Demon Award
3 Lady Damus
4 Bakersfield
Townsville
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Caressing Rupert
3 Red Boomshakalaka
4 Our Addiction
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
2 Make It Happen
3 Vancouver Bay
4 Holtermann
Townsville
8th of 13
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Gulf Of Lion
2 Monastery
3 Don't Tell Leeanne
4 Redavni
Townsville
5th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Red Boomshakalaka
2 Caressing Rupert
3 Missile Thunder
4 Mr Kobo
Townsville
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Red Boomshakalaka
2 Kiss Goodbye
4 Boom Ranga
Townsville
1st of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Red Boomshakalaka
3 Imperium
4 Kangerong Miss
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Smile And Wave
2 Bangholme
2 Bluff Point
4 Seydoux
Terang
2nd of 14
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Book Launch
3 Rubikai
4 Red Fox
Wangaratta
11th of 14
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Commands Success
2 Foxpath
3 Communication
4 Shakattak
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Private Jumbo
3 Cortes
4 White Russian
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 Thunder Flash
3 Pay My Fees
4 Pride Of Limassol
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Bay Thirteen
3 Esseffninety
4 Songman
Bendigo
6th of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Let'Srollthedice
2 Shalaman
3 Red Rapid
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Lofty Strike
2 Semillion
3 Daumier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Chilli Jam (5) 01111 55.5kg
J: Isabella Teh(a2.0) T: A M Comerford
|
2.45 3.1 3 2.9
|
3.00 | 1.40 | 2.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
2 Five Bulls
3 Ice Skater
4 Trinity Missile
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
2 Five Bulls
3 Make It Happen
4 Wicklow Lass
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 Brave Missile
3 Tennagain
4 Ellie's Dream
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Vigneron
3 Ginger Mick
4 November Rhythm
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Foxpath
2 Jimmy Odd Sock
3 Cable Glow
4 Power Crunch
Bairnsdale
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Cha Cha Ching
3 Cable Glow
4 She's Divine
Mortlake
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.45
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Fairytale Bliss
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Navy Street
4 Maximum Power
Seymour
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
2 Delta Sky
3 Bobotov
4 Harlem Nic
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bold Feeling
2 Governor Phillip
3 Paulartes
4 Centrefoldstar
Tatura
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Takin' The Mickey
2 Stubbyholler
3 Rich Glow
4 Wangandary
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Boston City
3 First Class Molley
4 Miss Adamas
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Disoney
2 Lady Percival's
3 Venelope
4 Harper's Siren
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Jewellery
2 Ahoy
3 Betsy's Flag
4 Fanagoria
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Canada Bay
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Semana
2 Royal Merchant
3 Definitely Famous
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
1 Wondereach
2 Ferrari Girl
4 Terra Mater
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Ramones
3 River Danzka
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Evening Star
4 Vienna Princess
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
09/May/22
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.78
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
2 Mandalong Epic
3 Good Girl
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Vaderzan
2 Narnia
3 Penitent
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Frose
3 Preconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Prince Akeem (12) 0230x 54.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: Graham R Hughes
|
71 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 172 | 22.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
13th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Realeza
3 Play Me Now
4 O'Mudgee
Townsville
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Ciao Bicky
2 Wise Dragon
4 Rupert's Boy
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
1 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Zelson
4 Doom Diva
Townsville
11th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Speed Legend
2 Tycoon Beau
3 John Booke
4 Overseas
Townsville
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
2 Overseas
3 Choir Boy
4 Higher Love
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.77
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Medal
3 Recondite
4 Lady Of Fortune
Cairns
9th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Lady Of Fortune
2 Emathion
3 Healing Game
4 Cetshwayo
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Vienna Rain
3 Higher Love
4 Choir Boy
Townsville
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Stats
2 Vienna Rain
4 Coolmeans
Townsville
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Razment
3 Sacred Legacy
4 Castile
Townsville
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cudyado
2 Stronach
3 Letmeletgo
4 Lanova
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Coolmeans
3 Anniemariah
4 Air Blue
Townsville
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Count Of Carford
3 Test Of War
4 Tierra Del Fuego
Townsville
3rd of 4
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Molongle Surprise
2 Zouvilla
4 Just A Love Song
Taree
10th of 10
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Royal Charge
3 Imatruestar
4 Joey's Chance
Scone
9th of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Kite Flight
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Joey's Chance
4 Elarski
Mudgee
13th of 13
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Almost Persuaded
2 Epic Ranger
3 Cheptegei
4 The Chosen One
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Moralist
2 Major Murphy
3 Briars Kingdom
4 One Way Street
Taree
1st of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
2 Four Egos
3 Bear The Crown
4 Admiral Ash
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 I Want One
2 Media Man
4 Vanbari
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.23
Placings
1 Laphroaig
2 Mister Smartee
3 Claptone
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Whispering Cate
4 Miss Laquetta
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Tidal Rush
4 Rebel County
Warren
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
2 Lady Riz
3 Petain
4 Vitosha
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Cheeky Nugget
4 Oakfield Warpaint
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Rivaldo
2 Madison Point
3 Petain
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
2 Spritza Seritza
3 Badboy McCoy
4 Foreign Brother
Muswellbrook
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Running Bear
3 Spritza Seritza
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Jutland
2 First Peoples
3 Mandalorian
Tamworth
12th of 13
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Zoffany's Gaze
3 Pee Dee
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Ringside
3 Heredero
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 The Defiant One
3 Media Man
4 The Chosen One
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Euroworld
2 Yardstick
3 Misteed
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Steplee
2 The Towers
3 Badboy McCoy
Taree
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Paxos Miss
2 Lord Jaysea
3 Mon Gypsy
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Super Solar
2 Fightforyourright
3 Canford Mick
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Miss Efficiency
4 Sebrini
Quirindi
4th of 13
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Salire
2 Saint Kitts
3 Markwell Dreamer
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 French Marine
2 Cartography
4 The Grundler
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
1 French Marine
2 Greenheart
3 Unearthed
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Nags To Riches
3 Okudah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |