Nottingham - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Ecycle Solutions Maiden Hurdle
Distance: 3200m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 12:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Bazini (5)
69.5kg J: Aaron Kuru T: Symon Wilde
|
3.20 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 3.30 | 3.50 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
9. Wilewink (4)
69.5kg J: Braidon Small T: Aaron Purcell
|
1.30 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
6. Southern France (9)
69.5kg J: Luca Remondet T: Declan Maher
|
2.60 | 2.30 | 2.10 |
(2/9)
2.50
(2,9)
7.60
(2,9,6)
35.30
(2,9,6,4)
477.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Apache Thunder (10) 53x72 69.5kg
J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: Rachael Cunningham
|
7.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 10.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.94
Placings
1 Senza Dubbio
3 Tarheel Bleue
4 Pick Me
Bairnsdale
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
1 Glens Top Cat
3 Satin Image
4 Vadarchie
Yarra Glen
3rd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.60
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 Leaderboard
4 Portobello Road
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Sacred Eagle
3 Feargal
4 Lucas The Younger
Warrnambool
7th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
33.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.44
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Rolling Thunder
3 Credit Crunch
4 Anarya
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:10.37
Placings
1 Border Leicester
2 Guns Ablazing
4 Reddivo
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:12.28
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Reddivo
3 Duhlata
4 Felix Fiorente
Werribee
3rd of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:57.93
Placings
1 Reddivo
2 Shakib
4 Thistler
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:44.70
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
3 Dunwoody
4 Meinlas
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.75
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:30.74
Placings
1 Dictionary
2 Omeo
3 Raid The Bar
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.15
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Mercante
3 Seasons In De Sun
4 Mornington Mask
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Uniquely
3 Samedi
4 The Talking Toff
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
1 Hopkins
2 Aragon
4 Charlie's Tin
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Yulara
2 Autissiodorum
3 Luna Too
4 Romanesco Fresco
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:53.24
Placings
2 Soobmerged
3 Bostock Raider
4 The Khan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bazini (5) 200x0 69.5kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: Symon Wilde
|
2.8 3.4 3.3 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.30 | 4.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.27
Placings
2 Right Now
3 Joffrey
4 No Matter What
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Sacred Bull
4 Friday At Five
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.96
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Sir Peter
3 Wil John
4 Creating Luck
Terang
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.45
Placings
1 Extra Elusive
2 Carnamah
3 Whisky Mac
4 Guns Ablazing
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:34.95
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Funambulist
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Savvy Valentino
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.31
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mount Stewart
4 Second Division
Warrnambool
14th of 14
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
68
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Swords Drawn
4 Le Baol
Terang
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:05.18
Placings
1 Half Mast
2 Impulsar
4 High Ferocity
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:24.18
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
3 Hasta La War
4 Extra Elusive
Terang
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
26.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:10.94
Placings
1 Memoire Parfait
2 Sky Hero
3 Musgrave
4 Lucky Plutus
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
4652m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
66
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
5:33.05
Placings
1 Bastida
2 Botti
3 Epizeel
4 Royal Crown
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:35.69
Placings
1 Kaituku
3 Platinum Spirit
4 Corbulo
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Thought Provoking
4 The Awesome Son
Coleraine
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.65
Winning Time
3:20.63
Placings
2 Bear Arms
3 San Remo
4 Raise Your Sights
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
3:55.79
Placings
2 Dente
3 Star Stock
4 Piping Hot
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
4:05.42
Placings
1 Border Leicester
2 Landgrave
4 Boyszee
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2440m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:39.29
Placings
1 Ferago
2 No Envy
3 Victory Approach
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
2 Pure Deal
3 Mont Agel
4 Hunua Hank
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.81
Placings
1 Aquila Volare
3 Doctor Timor
4 Chairman's List
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Coup De Tonnerre
2 Lady In The Sky
3 High Commission
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
3100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:25.99
Placings
1 Heberite
3 Hostar
4 Master Poet
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2460m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:36.45
Placings
1 Grey Khan
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Wanjiru
Donald
1st of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
2 Court Painter
3 Teewaters
4 Dominion Dancer
Warrnambool
5th of 13
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.20
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Feargal
3 Young Lucas
Cranbourne Training
1st of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
2 Douglas Macarthur
3 Slipintothis
4 Stackhat
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Coronel
2 Wolfe
3 Heljinsky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Davelliom (11) 85437 69.5kg
J: Will Gordon T: Julie Scott
|
6 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 10.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
0 of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2218m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.69
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Verifier
3 Future Monarch
4 Lupine
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Gunaluva
4 Gambu
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:45.67
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Tarn's Prince
3 Gambu
4 Elementry
Terang
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holster
3 Count Zero
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.51
Placings
2 Watergate
3 Murrumbidgee River
4 Jack Knows Best
Ararat
8th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
22
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Cheval Savant
3 Rising Renown
4 Crosshill
Camperdown
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
2 Mister Businessman
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Arctic Princess
Burrumbeet
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
14.85
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Bannerton
3 Jackand
4 Diplomac Jack
Hamilton
8th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Ferlazzo
2 Svaneke
3 Drink Then Kiss
4 Fiorente Spritz
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
72
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:47.10
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Ima Dozer
3 Handshake
4 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
1 Look Sharpish
2 Mr Mischief
3 Savoie
4 Mortar
Werribee
6th of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:24.75
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Miss Tarzy
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Epsom Days
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:13.78
Placings
2 Rhythmic Dragon
3 Kimmy Be Cool
4 Rebellious Lord
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:25.11
Placings
2 Call The Union
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Shilajit
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Dubawi Prince
4 Savvy Valentino
Terang
7th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.20
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
2 Aquila Volare
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Zoffala
Stawell
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:54.61
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Maatsuyker
3 Crosshill
4 Quiet Escape
Donald
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.02
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
3 Handshake
4 Rocky Raccoon
Ballarat
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 Playing It Safe
2 Red Columbine
3 Rapinoe
4 Royal Fox
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 El Diez
4 Figo The Great
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
1 Henty
2 Galactic Express
3 Diasonic
4 Kermalaw
Donald
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.22
Placings
2 Cost Of Devotion
3 Bruno Stars
4 Super Quick Love
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.59
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Sous Les Nuages
3 Spirit Of Gold
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Ideal Miss
2 Grand Quill
4 Zouy's Comet
Coleraine
1st of 11
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:27.88
Placings
2 Circle The Sun
3 Cernan
4 Fighting Sweet
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Mevius
2 Grand Quill
3 Equine Philosopher
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Bedouin King
2 Renascence
3 Pretty Boy
Murtoa
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.64
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 Mulga Lil
3 Native Blue
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Hanaady
2 Sky Horse
3 Waitapu
Donald
8th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Oak Bridge
2 Luna Chara
3 Sky Royale
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Brilliant Speed
2 Polly's Deficit
3 Want To Doo
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Coralee
4 Battlecruiser
Colac
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
1 Swing King
2 Medusa's Son
3 Street Baby
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.24
Placings
1 Lavrovsky
3 Vibrant Angel
4 Mainland
Dunkeld
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:00.45
Placings
1 Pride Of Kinross
2 Fighting Sweet
4 Alterno
Wycheproof
1st of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.49
Placings
2 I'Ll Be Gone
3 Costa Maya
4 King's Hand
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Buchan Hoaks
2 Socialite Miss
3 Reggae Roc
Horsham
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Madam Mischief
2 Polina
4 Hendrika
Echuca
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 St Arnicca
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:16.42
Placings
1 Bondi Sands
2 Blue Ocean
3 Rippa Choice
Echuca
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:14.77
Placings
1 Cape Mount
2 Amerock
4 Agosto
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:35.45
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Written Advice
3 Nothin' Leica High
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.09
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Queen Guinevere
4 Shepard
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
17.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
3:11.24
Placings
1 Darvin
2 Miss Five Hundred
3 Field Of Lights
Kyneton
6th of 12
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
2800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:12.02
Placings
1 Cheners
2 Diamond Geyser
3 Ventura Highway
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
1 Voodoo Queen
3 Eric The Axe
4 Chestnut Thunder
Wangaratta
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.70
Placings
1 Bijou Belle
2 Stilton
3 Wadeema's Girl
Swan Hill
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:35.55
Placings
1 Sir Dana
2 Easy Sheriff
3 Wadeema's Girl
Mortlake
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.29
Placings
1 Sandbanks
2 Rocky Raccoon
3 Easy Sheriff
Swan Hill
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Testa Life
2 Danes Ryker
3 Costa Maya
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
08/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 In Her Honour
2 Von Mystic
3 Mutanaaseq
Ararat
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Tough Vic
3 Karpool Khan
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
2455m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:42.36
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 St Arnicca
3 Sollevare
Geelong
10th of 15
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
2233m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:21.51
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Anything But
3 Call My Agent
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Don't Make Me Wait
2 Kazoom
3 Bonville
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.03
Placings
1 Sanctuaire
3 Ordell
4 Doroza
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Off Shores Pearl
2 The Mitre
3 Red Petal
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Queen Leonora
2 Converging
3 So Belafonte
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Shepard
2 Midas Man
3 Pretty Mama
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:32.73
Placings
2 Steam Roller
3 Capecain
4 Laheeb
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:37.64
Placings
1 Hanaki Warrior
2 Prince Polanski
4 Crafty Girl
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Stogursey Prince
2 Red Cracker
3 Bedouin King
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
33.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.00
Placings
1 Tavirun
2 Dogmatic
3 Peace Brother
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Modernistic
3 Whitton Lane
4 Emperor Hanwu
Seymour
6th of 14
Date
06/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 Gottaluvtrucks
2 Tinszel
3 Zancada
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.70
Placings
1 Agente Fiscale
2 Iowa Hawkeye
3 Mazy Motion
Bendigo
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:22.77
Placings
1 Awaytoff
3 Accredit
4 Anna Mae
Terang
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.74
Placings
1 Scobie
2 Heading North
3 Hanaki Warrior
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.73
Placings
1 Rocco
2 Lamington Drive
3 Voodoo Queen
Ararat
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Say Good Night
2 Perfect Pony
3 Night Terror
Tatura
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Zagaya
2 Muntahaa
3 Prince Sava
Swan Hill
12th of 12
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
17.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Classic Posh
2 No Emotion
3 Basil Brush
Tatura
7th of 7
Date
22/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Gunnar
2 Brilliance Squared
3 Kilgour
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
15
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
2 Beauty Legacy
3 Thunderdome
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Icon
2 Sir Harald
3 Theme Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rolling Thunder (8) 84746 69.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: Simon Ryan
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 5.00 | 51.2 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
21.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.20
Placings
1 Best Scenario
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Oceanic Flash
4 Fatigues
Penola
6th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.59
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Cold Train
3 Free Fallin'
4 Kharchin
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.44
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
3 Credit Crunch
4 Anarya
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:34.88
Placings
1 Star Of Tavistock
2 Crafty Boss
3 Crossoverkid
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
40.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.83
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Southern France
3 Aquileon
4 Extra Elusive
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:33.20
Placings
1 Farag
2 Upwoods
3 Last Raider
4 Bremen
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.05
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:48.50
Placings
1 Sunflower Gift
2 Ceres Mist
3 Knentii
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1521m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Delta Sky
2 She Flys
3 Goats On Oats
4 Paulartes
Moe
9th of 14
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Fine Rebel
2 Kerkorian
3 Grinzinger Burg
4 The Old Lion
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
45.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Styliani Belle
2 Francee
3 Noble Boy
4 Lerado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rylstone (6) x6808 69.5kg
J: Tom Ryan T: Michael Trotter
|
26 31 41 51
|
41 | 6.50 | 57.3 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:46.86
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Teofilo Star
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2809m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
21.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:03.92
Placings
1 Sandefault
2 Bell Ex One
3 Galloping Guru
4 Three Over Two
Yarra Glen
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.88
Placings
1 Sissoko
2 Calvi
4 Oceanic Flash
Stony Creek
10th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
14.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Terang
8th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
9.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Dalton Dancer
2 A Blue Star
3 Obsessive Maid
4 Grand Illusion
Healesville
6th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Copthorne
2 Spirit Maker
3 Vamos Rapido
4 Founex
Traralgon
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
26
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.11
Placings
1 Holster
2 The Awesome Son
3 Ima Dozer
4 Cadre Du Noir
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2470m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:42.27
Placings
1 Whirly Jig
2 Mr Lincoln
4 Legatus
Moe
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Alovelybrownhorse
2 Ima Dozer
4 Little Brother
Moe
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:41.54
Placings
1 Star Stock
2 Cleaver
3 Dreambound
4 Landgrave
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2037m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Prince Of The City
2 Stark Raving
3 Highland Harley
4 Fifi Blue
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.98
Placings
1 Cracker Belle
2 Prince Of The City
3 Galierro
4 Chase De Ace
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
2012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.77
Placings
1 Yulara
2 Modernissimo
3 Unusual Pearl
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.83
Placings
1 Firm As A Rock
2 Isola Sacra
3 Nursery Chime
4 Roaring Engine
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:56.05
Placings
2 Nursery Chime
3 Top Arctic
4 Hollerween
Moe
9th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Diamanda
2 Onehundred Percent
3 Langworthy
4 Vibrant Glider
Stony Creek
3rd of 12
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Think French
4 Queen Adele
Kilmore
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1607m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Nabbed
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Cailloux
4 Chestnut Thunder
Hanging Rock
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
3 Limbering
4 Private Button
Moe
10th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Ninja Derby
2 Bunchan
3 Stay A While
4 Asternishing
Kyneton
9th of 12
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:59.63
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Miletus
3 Sheezabigdeel
4 Supreme Thunder
Moe
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Stay A While
2 Alphaville
3 Highboy
4 One For Rocky
Echuca
7th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
17.7
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:45.87
Placings
1 Amaze'Em
2 Tutankhamun
3 Tempest Charm
4 Young Lucas
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:49.33
Placings
1 Exalted Crown
2 Couldbefamous
3 Bring The Stars
Kyneton
12th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 Larrikin
2 Prize Lad
3 Trust But Verify
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Hot Night
2 Waylaid
3 Common Request
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:48.96
Placings
1 Camelot Star
3 Fiorente Lass
4 Single Tail
Hobart
1st of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
2 Under His Eye
3 I'M Back
4 Auntie Florrie
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:59.12
Placings
1 Full Knots Ahead
2 Turk Delight
3 Red Roger
Hobart
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.64
Placings
1 We Deserve This
3 Sunset Gun
4 Full Knots Ahead
Hobart
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Yarra Master
3 Lupanar
4 Signal Hill
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:57.83
Placings
1 We Need A Star
2 Crowned Tainui
4 Short 'N' Regal
Hobart
5th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Signal Hill
2 Yarra Master
3 Tavisplash
Hobart
4th of 12
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Forex
2 Sunset Gun
3 Yarra Master
Hobart
4th of 4
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Amancaya
2 Yanosha
3 Gee Gee Royboy
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:33.59
Placings
1 Cracksman
2 Under The Bridge
3 Miss Sharp
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2440m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:36.07
Placings
1 Kazoom
2 Think He Mei
3 Madam Stowell
Moe
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:35.42
Placings
1 All In A Day
2 Argyle Belle
3 Pufnstuf
St Arnaud
10th of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 Legless Nick
2 Exclusive Saturday
3 Jack In The Ditch
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
31.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:40.08
Placings
1 Test A Day
2 City By Night
3 Ventura Highway
Moe
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
2447m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:42.28
Placings
1 Onset
2 Devon Miss
3 Madam Stowell
Warracknabeal
10th of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 The Enzo
3 Easy Sheriff
Moe
11th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1628m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
15.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 On The Tiles
2 Summer Blaze
3 Narelle
Echuca
9th of 9
Date
25/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
16.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.39
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Peace Brother
3 Ablestock
Moe
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Danluca
2 Infinite Reign
3 In Her Honour
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.38
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Mutanaaseq
3 Kazoom
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:12.27
Placings
1 Minola
2 Fiorente Lass
3 All Fairy Prince
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Sphera
3 Pegazeus
4 Teosinte
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Saint Peter
2 Fairy Wand
3 Locko
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
18
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Locko
2 Laundy
3 Rebel Typhoon
Cranbourne
6th of 6
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:13.02
Placings
1 Brigadier
2 Rube Bridges
3 Eckhart
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:53.93
Placings
2 Bungalally Babe
3 Chaba Charli
4 Ghisa
Moe
7th of 12
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:44.97
Placings
1 Annalova
1 Unique Journey
3 Be Amazing
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
2 Chap's Dream
3 Strident
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Bond Of Trust
2 Kaluna
3 Creative Harmony
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Southern France (9) x769x 69.5kg
J: Luca Remondet T: Declan Maher
|
12 9 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.10 | 11.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.89
Placings
2 Our Candidate
3 Sir Marengo
4 Suffolk Star
Yarra Glen
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Cleaver
3 Credit Crunch
4 Second Act
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.03
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Elvison
4 Pressfal
Terang
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.17
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 That's Incranibull
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Jack Knows Best
Caulfield Heath
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Stern Idol
3 My Way
4 Rebadge
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.83
Placings
1 Okataina
3 Aquileon
4 Extra Elusive
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
33.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.65
Placings
1 Wertheimer
2 Galilaeus
3 Divine Purpose
4 Oceanic Flash
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 Herman Hesse
2 Monbaher
3 Alakahan
4 Grand Promenade
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
17.95
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.67
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Herman Hesse
3 Arugamama
4 Golden Crusader
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:29.13
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Al Aabir
3 Desert Icon
4 Sir Lucan
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
29.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Serpentine
3 Verona
4 Raging Bull
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Cross Talk
3 Peace Officer
4 Fireburn
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Nobel
3 Piraeus
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Eagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.77
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Serpentine
3 Kalapour
4 Warning
Flemington
12th of 18
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:53.66
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 White Marlin
3 Hasta La War
4 El Patroness
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Bankers Choice
3 Huetor
4 Great House
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Malabar
2 Vandelay Style
3 Hadouken
4 Brown Thomas
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Alcohol Free
2 Lehndorff
3 Sequestered
4 Xtrarevz
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Supagirl
3 The Heir
4 Hoo Ya Mal
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Sky Lab
3 Esti Feny
4 Nyota
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Iowa
3 Numerian
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:06.96
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Mimi's Award
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Dr Drill
3 Welsh Legend
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
2 Time Raid
3 Lady Goodfellow
4 Razment
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Vangelic
2 Nicochet
4 Colour Sergeant
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Cross Talk
3 Navy Cross
4 Lovin' Feelin'
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:29.76
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Mirage Dancer
3 Traduce
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:31.09
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Carif
3 Paths Of Glory
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:23.13
Placings
1 Selino
2 Rondinella
3 Miami Bound
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:28.78
Placings
1 Sir Dragonet
2 She's Ideel
3 Miami Bound
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.49
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Colette
3 Avilius
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
19
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Mustajeer
3 Avilius
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Fifty Stars
2 Regal Power
3 Vow And Declare
Werribee
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Night Passage
3 Cernan
4 Craftmanship
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Miss Siska
2 Rexmont
3 Fifty Stars
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:32.01
Placings
2 Miss Siska
3 Chapada
4 Gallic Chieftain
Flemington
19th of 24
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:24.76
Placings
1 Vow And Declare
2 Prince Of Arran
3 Il Paradiso
Ire - Curragh
3rd of 10
Date
15/Sep/19
Distance
2816m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:03.24
Placings
1 Search For A Song
2 Kew Gardens
4 Cross Counter
Ire - Curragh
1st of 6
Date
16/Aug/19
Distance
2816m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
3:10.48
Placings
2 Downdraft
3 Master Of Reality
4 Capri
G B - Goodwood
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/19
Distance
3219m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
3:29.11
Placings
1 Stradivarius
2 Dee Ex Bee
3 Cross Counter
Ire - Curragh
4th of 10
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
2816m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.85 -
Winning Time
3:03.83
Placings
1 Twilight Payment
2 Latrobe
3 Raa Atoll
G B - Ascot
6th of 8
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
2406m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:31.09
Placings
1 Defoe
2 Nagano Gold
3 Mirage Dancer
G B - York
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/19
Distance
2787m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:01.21
Placings
1 Stradivarius
3 Mildenberger
4 Ispolini
Ire - Navan
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
2816m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
3:10.24
Placings
1 Master Of Reality
2 Mustajeer
4 Twilight Payment
G B - Newmarket
7th of 33
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
3621m
Class
RS110
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
24
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:48.96
Placings
1 Low Sun
2 Uradel
3 Cleonte
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 12
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
2922m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
3:03.34
Placings
1 Kew Gardens
2 Lah Ti Dar
4 Dee Ex Bee
Ire - Curragh
4th of 7
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
2816m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
3:04.61
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Twilight Payment
3 Giuseppe Garibaldi
G B - Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jun/18
Distance
2846m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
3:00.89
Placings
1 Kew Gardens
3 Nelson
4 Almoghared
Ire - Navan
1st of 7
Date
19/May/18
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
2:51.00
Placings
2 Drapers Guild
3 Whirling Dervish
4 National Security
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 12
Date
13/May/18
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.72
Placings
2 Cypress Creek
3 National Security
4 Yulong Rising
Ire - Navan
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.34
Placings
1 Coeur Sublime
3 Elysian Plains
4 Frankincense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Texas Hold'em (1) 56786 69.5kg
J: Chris Mccarthy T: Rachael Cunningham
|
31 61 71 81
|
61 | 9.50 | 81 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
0 of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
39.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:49.38
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Leaderboard
3 Gambu
4 Aquileon
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.33
Placings
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Fatigues
4 Thinking Man
Mornington
8th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
4 Brasada
Terang
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.17
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 That's Incranibull
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Jack Knows Best
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.61
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Antequera
3 Private Detective
4 Irish Butterfly
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Cranbourne Training
5th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.56
Placings
1 Gambu
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Resolutions
4 Whisky Mac
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2244m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Roaring Engine
2 Nightsun
3 Lake Titicaca
4 Elevenbee
Stony Creek
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.35
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.85
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Queen Of Tayrona
3 Anything But
4 Peppino
Colac
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.45
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Regal Effort
4 Luna Diva
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Amokura
2 Colleagues
3 Chayse 'N' Artie
4 Roman Dagger
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.13
Placings
1 Burnt By Bernie
2 City Mission
4 Rock Up
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Boult
2 Cloudy Miss
3 Firebox
4 He's Viral
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Stormtrooper
2 Gauntlet
3 Art Heist
4 Herecum Da Drums
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.19
Placings
1 Otyrar
2 Port Mourant
3 Love The Look
Warwick
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
2 Rowlett
3 No More Red
4 Craypot
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:47.15
Placings
1 Diamond Dagger
2 Sir Bangalow
4 Reign Haylin Shine
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 I Am Winkles
2 Redheads Rock
3 Everlast
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Ronlee Gal
2 Bernmark
3 Anatini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Awesome Son (2) 5x675 69.5kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
|
21 19 18 17
|
20 | 3.60 | 22.5 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
0 of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
3.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:49.38
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Leaderboard
3 Gambu
4 Aquileon
Yarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.40
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Auf Weidersehen
3 Saving
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
16
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Aristonous
3 Flossing
4 Prismatic
Terang
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
25.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.85
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Calvi
4 Second Act
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Dasho Lennie
2 Super Solar
3 Obedience
4 Yosemite Falls
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.50
Placings
2 Calvi
3 Alakahan
4 I'M Empowered
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
4:03.88
Placings
1 What Revolution
2 Dr Colin
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Whisky Mac
Coleraine
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:13.73
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
3 Raise Your Sights
4 What Revolution
Traralgon
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.11
Placings
1 Holster
3 Ima Dozer
4 Cadre Du Noir
Casterton
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
66.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:01.73
Placings
1 Dashing Willoughby
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Praise The Power
4 Loch Gorman
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
20.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.22
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Tamarack
3 Rider In The Snow
4 Dr Colin
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.00
Placings
1 Whisky Mac
2 That's Incranibull
4 Half Mast
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
34.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:34.95
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Funambulist
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Savvy Valentino
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2247m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Fine Weather
4 King Of Pharaohs
Sale
25th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2232m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:26.20
Placings
1 Dahwilly
2 Cru Classe
3 Hogan
4 Armalite
Traralgon
5th of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.50
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Bedford
3 Delightful Hustler
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:16.15
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 Flash Mary
3 Ferago
4 Oceans Of Stanima
Traralgon
3rd of 3
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.75
Placings
1 She Zed So
2 Delightful Hustler
Warrnambool
9th of 15
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Jilted Lover
3 Outback Jack
4 Accuse
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
18.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.50
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Wahine Toa
3 Sous Les Nuages
4 Never Again
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.91
Placings
1 Wahine Toa
2 Sous Les Nuages
3 Kaituku
4 Station One
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
17.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:35.29
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Vegas Knight
4 Sound
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2540m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:42.72
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Nobel Heights
3 Port Philip
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Thought Provoking
3 Bazini
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.65
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.84
Placings
1 Aesop
2 Pounding
3 Fifth Position
4 Cerberus
Cranbourne
8th of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:17.78
Placings
1 Flossing
2 Angelic Scent
2 Gemini Dancer
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Blue Cup
3 Kissinger
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.79
Placings
1 Fengarada
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Hopkins
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Global Gift
2 Rainbow Thief
3 Coolth
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2380m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:32.11
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Salto Angel
4 Ruru
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:03.37
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Look Closely
Pakenham
1st of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
2 Kissinger
3 Royal Order
4 Confrontational
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
2 Rousseau
3 Sacred Lass
4 Rock The Bowler
Sale
5th of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Wascaly
2 Americain Angel
3 So He Rules
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Moe
1st of 8
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
2 Only Guessing
3 Star Smash
4 Gaudi Girl
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.69
Placings
1 Seiners Express
2 Foxy Frida
3 Literati
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Toomuchtobear
4 Huguenot
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Ballistic Babe
2 Skagerak
3 Festivaa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Bold Style
2 Main De Foi
4 Nicks
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 I Am Superman
2 Black Duke
3 Spirit Ridge
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Captain Long
3 Vanilla Sky
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Green Kudos
2 Pascal
3 Maxcalemma
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.97
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Conscript
3 E Brother
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Spokesman
2 Macleay
3 Lucky To Win
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 El Buena
3 Summit Cheers
4 Vital Verse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wilewink (4) x4261 69.5kg
J: Braidon Small T: Aaron Purcell
|
2.8 2.4 2.35 2.3
|
2.40 | 1.20 | 2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.83
Placings
2 Jackand
3 Sky Hero
4 Ahab
Stawell
1st of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
2 Star Of Tavistock
3 Sandefault
4 Zoffala
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:13.90
Placings
1 Farag
2 Stern Idol
3 Flambeur
4 Border Leicester
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:36.94
Placings
1 Farag
3 Jack Knows Best
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Terang
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holster
3 Count Zero
4 Davelliom
Ararat
4th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
70.5
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Tekapo
3 Here With Me
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.51
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Watergate
3 Murrumbidgee River
4 Jack Knows Best
Warrnambool
5th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
8.85
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
5:21.70
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Sunday Buzz
3 Mr Fabulous
4 Morton's Fork
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
3850m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:17.57
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Da Deputy
4 Thistler
Ararat
3rd of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
3800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:11.51
Placings
1 Havisham
2 Mr Lincoln
4 Field Of Lights
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.04
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
2 Navajo Warrior
3 Anewdaydawning
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.55
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:46.16
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Toronali
3 Scamster
4 Turfie
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:23.06
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
3 Field Of Lights
4 Sir Peter
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:29.00
Placings
2 Fifth Husband
3 Bruno Stars
4 Jugan
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.30
Winning Time
2:17.04
Placings
2 Rudston
3 Any Barrett
4 Kandrake
Warracknabeal
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Appealing
2 Dreamtime Girl
4 Sobart
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:42.78
Placings
1 Wheels
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Busker's Ballad
4 Another Free Glass
Trentham
7th of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.01
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Contemplation
3 Dionysus
4 Ladies Man
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
1 Pillar Of Society
3 Sayan
4 Super Gunn
Tauranga
6th of 13
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.83
Placings
1 Text Regrets
2 Biedermeier
3 Firestock
4 Jack In The Box
Otaki
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
1 Weneedashock
3 Fourty Eight
4 Esme
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
RST79
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:39.45
Placings
1 Masso
2 Subtle Point
4 Hey Hey Hey
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.31
Placings
1 Malfurion
3 Briar
4 Zoez Legacy
Pukekohe Park
8th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Smug
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 What A Charma
4 Mr Fantastic
New Plymouth Raceway
35th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Stan
2 Huzzah
3 Serena's Spirit
4 Gundahar
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Rising Storm
3 Principessa
4 Well I Never
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 Stopalltheclocks
3 Louis Le Grand
4 Jennie Morris
Tauranga
8th of 14
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Logan's Logic
2 Maktastic
3 Tumbarumba
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Led Zed
2 Maktastic
4 Late To The Party
Te Aroha
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.78
Placings
1 Ulaanbaatar
3 Oak
4 Led Zed
Te Aroha
4th of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 Ciambella
2 Led Zed
3 Son Of Sasanof
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.38
Placings
1 Drakkar
2 Ulaanbaatar
4 Led Zed
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:07.46
Placings
1 Peecee Pussycat
2 Lowry
3 Charmingaffair
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.44
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Lava Rock
3 Putorino
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
1 Whanga Wonder
2 Hail Damage
3 Charmingaffair
Te Aroha
8th of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.55
Placings
1 Savezar
2 Cerys
3 Stopalltheclocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Best Scenario (7) 93366 67.5kg
J: Lee Horner T: Chris Calthorpe
|
41 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 62.5 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.20
Placings
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Oceanic Flash
4 Fatigues
Swan Hill
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:35.82
Placings
1 Dandruff
2 Callawadda
3 Peaceful Protest
4 Ocean Kingdom
Horsham
6th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:12.79
Placings
1 Catching Stars
2 Callawadda
3 Rocky Thinks So
4 Chelmsford
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
26
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.03
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Elvison
3 Southern France
4 Pressfal
Terang
25th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.11
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Abreed
3 Mahamedeis
4 Resolutions
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.60
Placings
1 Two Questions
2 Last Raider
4 Yankee Zulu
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:37.06
Placings
1 Bing's Dream
2 Two Questions
4 Princess De Turn
Hamilton
9th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Hawkeyedhost
2 Sunny Times
3 Upwoods
4 Quintessentialmiss
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Upwoods
3 Finnhugh
4 Spiritual Thinker
Colac
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Maunarente
2 Tan Tat Fortune
3 Spiritual Thinker
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.15
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Stardealt
2 Eight Martinis
3 Reward The Crown
4 Gallagher
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Elbe Valley
2 Khalida
3 Roadie
4 Maccy Dancer
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Cyclone Harmony
2 Dundancer
3 Eureka Storm
4 Kilronan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Resolutions (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:49 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.62
Placings
1 Buoyant
2 Irish Butterfly
3 Lincoln King
4 Outrival
Ballarat
32nd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Gunaluva
3 Davelliom
4 Gambu
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
30
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:39.25
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Irish Butterfly
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Oz Legend
Terang
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.11
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Abreed
3 Mahamedeis
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.35
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Huntly Castle
3 Carnamah
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.56
Placings
1 Gambu
2 The Milkybar Kid
4 Whisky Mac
Stony Creek
8th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
15.85
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Juice Box
2 Magwazi
3 The Great Bratski
4 Smokin' Salmon
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
23.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:23.06
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Wilewink
3 Field Of Lights
4 Sir Peter
Moe
10th of 14
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:37.71
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Toronali
3 Highland Blaze
4 Barrington Manor
Ballarat
25th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
4:03.88
Placings
1 What Revolution
2 Dr Colin
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Whisky Mac
Coleraine
25th of 9
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:09.64
Placings
1 Jekyll'N'Hyde
2 Saint Eustace
3 Shakespeare
4 Once Were Lost
Traralgon
3rd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
45.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.00
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Dr Dependable
4 Botti
Casterton
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
13.0
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:58.68
Placings
1 Field Of Lights
2 Jekyll'N'Hyde
4 El Campeon
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.93
Placings
2 Once Were Lost
3 Lincoln King
4 Brozgottwinkletoes
Bairnsdale
10th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:21.15
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Bishop Rock
3 Almsgiver
4 Bucks
Traralgon
5th of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.00
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Royal Crown
3 Shakespeare
4 Platinum Spirit
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
12.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:47.10
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Ima Dozer
3 Handshake
4 Dreambound
Moe
6th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:12.74
Placings
1 Tylden
2 Highland Hill
3 Brass Eye
4 Legatus
Seymour
9th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:23.36
Placings
1 Femme Americain
2 Five Ounce
3 Ninyo
4 Niatross
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2265m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:25.11
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Call The Union
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Shilajit
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.87
Placings
1 Diamond Luke
2 Shesablinder
3 Cernan
4 Unanchored
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
16
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:25.80
Placings
1 Jekyll'N'Hyde
2 Lady In The Sky
3 Slickback Teddy
4 Fifth Husband
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1887m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Camelot Star
3 Whisky Mac
4 Firm As A Rock
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:44.99
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Likely Suspect
3 Lucas The Younger
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Terang
8th of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Back In Action
3 Takumi
4 Thrifty
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
2412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:32.09
Placings
2 Obedience
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Tavabeel
Hamilton
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Fuentess
3 Stately Star
4 Emerging
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Ellen's Licence
2 Kenzee River
4 Delightful Scoop
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 Kenzee River
2 Bostock Raider
3 Stately Star
4 Aberlady
Casterton
9th of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Hangyourhat
2 Almsgiver
3 Untouchable Ed
4 Champagne Witness
Casterton
8th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
29.6
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.90
Placings
1 Ned And Power
2 Enrico Pallazzo
3 Prize Lad
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
20.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Young Hostess
2 Hey Happy
3 Miss Charlee Lyn
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:21.14
Placings
1 Astral Knight
2 Mr Mischief
3 Buffalo Bill
Avoca
10th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:54.18
Placings
1 Olmeto
2 Zouy's Comet
3 Ali Orphan
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.68
Placings
1 Halcyon East
2 Heleva Deel
3 Station One
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Regal Bellarina
2 Barrington Manor
3 Sophistication
Stawell
7th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Oceanography
2 Bellator
3 Scripta
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
2424m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:35.10
Placings
1 Sir Peter
2 Irish Pardon
3 Deep Encounter
Ararat
1st of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
2 Anikery
3 Southfield
4 Stratum's Reward
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1733m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:49.42
Placings
1 Azoustic
3 Mr Drew
4 Roger's Day
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
1 Diamonds And Rust
2 Street Baby
4 Albanian Eagle
Swan Hill
9th of 10
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 The Enzo
2 Honorable Mention
3 Fair Go
Hamilton
4th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Sunday Night Tea
2 Effort
3 Loose Lip Lloyd
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:43.31
Placings
1 Fezforsure
2 The Brightside
4 Debullet
Warrnambool
4th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:48.19
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Periscope
3 Allaboutattitude
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:38.29
Placings
2 Lord Pierro
3 Magic Hammer
4 Director's Cut
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:20.18
Placings
1 Domfiore
3 Magic Murphy
4 Whosezou
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rocket Owen
2 Grabowski
4 Fort Charles
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.11
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Grabowski
4 Kyiv Prince
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Steel Skies
2 Artillery Force
3 Jo Jo Express
Pakenham
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Pouvoir De Soie
2 Raphael
3 Acerticus
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Fields Of Barley
2 Diss And Dot
3 Bellicosity
Stony Creek
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.51
Placings
1 Northern Reign
2 A Waler
3 Ausbred L'Or
Moe
5th of 9
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Ladymane
2 Glint
3 Gagnon
Werribee
6th of 12
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
2044m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.91
Placings
1 Atlantic Giant
2 On Board
3 Nassidio
Bairnsdale
6th of 7
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:20.75
Placings
1 Pride Of Kinross
2 Grand Quill
3 Prince Elvis
Traralgon
6th of 11
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.61
Placings
1 Miss Mask
2 Fezforsure
3 High Maintenance
Moe
5th of 12
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:40.31
Placings
1 Royal Dragon
2 Fiorensact
3 Rosenstrasse
Traralgon
10th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Be Amazing
2 Blazing Rebel
3 Oso Good
Moe
11th of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Matamata
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Resolute Lad
Sale
7th of 9
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
1 Does It
2 Red Lion
3 Reset All
Stony Creek
2nd of 13
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Gorgeous Success
3 Doom Star
4 Proletaire
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Sugar Pine
2 Congenial Mistress
4 Anges
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Westbrook Park
2 Beau Mec
3 River Hudson
Sale
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
14.3
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Banquo
2 Nerone
3 Westbrook Park
Bairnsdale
5th of 14
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Rocking Eagle
2 Final Man
3 Imperial Lad
Bairnsdale
9th of 11
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Perfect To Great
2 Sacred Goddess
3 Our Ellie Rose
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Heyington Station
2 Jenefactor
3 Moonlight Maid
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Leven Lass
3 The Pugilist
Bairnsdale
2nd of 4
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Radiant Success
3 Soldierofthebrave
4 Kin Neko
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Mecklenberg County
2 Moshe Pit Gem
4 Rapid Romance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |