Vincennes - Fra
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Brandt Grand Annual Steeplechase
Distance: 5500m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 14:39
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Count Zero (11)
64kg J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: Symon Wilde
|
31.00 | 41.00 | 38.80 | 40.30 | 40.00 | |
6.30 | 6.50 | 6.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bell Ex One (8)
67kg J: Will Gordon T: Andrew Bobbin
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
13. Tom Foolery (15)
64kg J: Arron Lynch T: J Leek Jnr
|
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
(9/3)
137.80
(9,3)
206.50
(9,3,13)
1439.50
(9,3,13,5)
8552.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stern Idol (10)
|
Scratched @ 11:38 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 27 c, Plc 14c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
73
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.35
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
2 Instigator
3 Britannicus
4 Mighty Oasis
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
72
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.45
Winning Time
4:06.17
Placings
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Riding High
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.50
Placings
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Wil John
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
3:13.90
Placings
1 Farag
3 Flambeur
4 Border Leicester
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.96
Placings
2 Sir Peter
3 Wil John
4 Creating Luck
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
3 My Way
4 Rebadge
Ballarat
25th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
0
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Bell Ex One
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
25
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Pakenham
1st of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
20
Flucs
1.28 - 1.26
Winning Time
4:09.68
Placings
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Valac
4 Historic
Traralgon
1st of 4
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.82
Placings
2 Johnny Buccaneer
3 Valac
4 Sky Hero
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Ima Dozer
4 Half Mast
Warrnambool
25th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
7:02.74
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
2 Police Camp
3 Crosshill
4 Vanguard
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
15
Flucs
1.30 - 1.50
Winning Time
4:15.52
Placings
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Crosshill
4 Vanguard
Yarra Glen
1st of 3
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.46
Placings
2 Looking Around
3 Not Usual Dream
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
3:12.37
Placings
2 Heir To The Throne
3 Traduce
4 Prince Ziggy
Cranbourne Training
1st of 3
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.84
Placings
2 Historic
3 Rexmont
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.13
Placings
1 Solodka
2 Noonday Gun
4 Port Guillaume
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
4:04.11
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
3 Hostar
4 Dewrinkler
Coleraine
1st of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
50
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.61
Placings
2 Swing King
3 Firsthand
4 Raise Your Sights
Pakenham
1st of 5
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
71.5
Margin
15
Flucs
1.24 - 1.30
Winning Time
3:57.32
Placings
2 Once Were Lost
3 Fort Charles
4 Cernan
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
27
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:51.56
Placings
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Twin Spinner
4 Sky Hero
Swan Hill
8th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:39.83
Placings
1 Retrospection
2 Zoffala
3 St Arnicca
Traralgon
1st of 3
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:38.31
Placings
2 Saint Eustace
3 Murrumbidgee River
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.35
Placings
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Lucky Plutus
4 Astral Knight
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.38
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
2 Sostenido
4 Mazaz
France
6th of 15
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
67.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
4:11.96
Placings
1 Becquathunder
2 Six One
3 Celtic Girl
France
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
67
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
4:32.02
Placings
1 Inside Montlioux
2 Mambosun
3 Guepard Du Berlais
France
1st of 16
Date
12/May/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
3:55.70
Placings
2 Pharaon
3 Paintball
4 Xaaros
France
5th of 17
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
67
Margin
12.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
4:23.86
Placings
1 Hakela Du Seuil
2 Balkeo
3 Hockney Vallis
Fr - Strasbourg
27th of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
67
Margin
99.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
4:01.04
Placings
1 Heniway
2 Loup Nonantais
3 Lord Du Nord
France
25th of 12
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
67
Margin
99.9
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
4:27.02
Placings
1 Gloretta
2 Halexandre Mome
3 Here I Am
France
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
68
Margin
18.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
4:18.41
Placings
1 Hurrick Des Obeaux
2 Kerlaz
3 Helios
Fr - Compiegne
11th of 11
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
54.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:48.50
Placings
1 Sheraz
2 Bubble Smart
3 Blue Swan
Fr - Deauville
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
3000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:12.80
Placings
1 Breaute
2 Decbou
3 Moon Palace
France
4th of 6
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
2700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:55.96
Placings
1 Blackwood
2 Trick Of The Mind
3 Listentome
Fr - Clairefontaine
1st of 14
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
2900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
3:12.20
Placings
2 Ian De Davert
3 Dubrovskhy
4 Noliver
France
6th of 11
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
2300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.74
Placings
1 Decimal Day
2 Piriac
3 Ian De Davert
Fr - Saint Cloud
6th of 18
Date
19/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Civilian
3 Talisman Touch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rockstar Ronnie (3) 27x63 67.5kg
J: Chris Mccarthy T: C Maher
|
3.3 3.1 3.2 3.1
|
3.20 | 1.35 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:06.17
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
4 Riding High
Yarra Glen
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.50
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
4 Wil John
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:28.68
Placings
1 Star Of Tavistock
2 Vadarchie
3 Galloping Guru
4 Murrumbidgee River
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
22.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.46
Placings
1 Okataina
2 Count Zero
3 Grand Promenade
4 Flambeur
Caulfield Heath
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Garachico
3 Normandy Bridge
4 Hoops
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
45
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
4:28.91
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
3 Flying Agent
4 Tolemac
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.60
Placings
2 Brungle Bertie
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Capellani
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
7:02.74
Placings
2 Police Camp
3 Crosshill
4 Vanguard
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
72.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
3:54.37
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Epizeel
4 Not Usual Dream
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:55.61
Placings
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Rexmont
4 Roland Garros
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:43.37
Placings
2 Heroic Fighter
3 Ourkhani
4 Arlington Valley
Sale
6th of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.79
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Brasada
3 Remix
4 High Done
G B - Warwick
1st of 4
Date
02/May/22
Distance
4023m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
72.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
5:00.70
Placings
2 Golden Taipan
3 Ornua
4 Dino Velvet
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 5
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
3621m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
73
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
4:30.70
Placings
1 Slate House
3 Mystical Clouds
4 Somekindofstar
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 5
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
3218m
Class
Nstpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
73.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
3:56.89
Placings
1 Sebastopol
2 Golden Boy Grey
3 Siroco Jo
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 3
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
3219m
Class
Nstpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
73.5
Margin
13
Flucs
2.63 -
Winning Time
4:31.85
Placings
2 Atholl Street
3 Sebastopol
G B - Kempton Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
3621m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
74
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
4:29.80
Placings
2 Due Reward
3 Fairway Freddy
4 Zoffee
Great Britain
4th of 4
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
3287m
Class
Nstpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
70
Margin
41.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
4:00.41
Placings
1 War Lord
2 Witness Protection
3 Il Ridoto
G B - Sandown Park
9th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
3215m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
74
Margin
24.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
3:55.90
Placings
1 Herbiers
2 Flic Ou Voyou
3 On To Victory
G B - Sandown Park
2nd of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
3184m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
76
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.57 -
Winning Time
4:03.05
Placings
1 No Risk Des Flos
3 Get Back Get Back
4 Design Icon
G B - Southwell
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
3184m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Good
Barrier
0
Weight
73
Margin
14
Flucs
1.11 -
Winning Time
4:12.80
Placings
2 Lockdown Leader
3 Wireless Operator
4 Jony Max
G B - Kelso
1st of 13
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
3265m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Soft
Barrier
0
Weight
70
Margin
7
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
4:13.50
Placings
2 Alright Sunshine
3 Malpas
4 Your Place
G B - Wetherby
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
3963m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
0
Weight
71
Margin
11
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
5:37.18
Placings
1 Henry Gondoff
3 Onward Route
4 Domaine De L'Lsle
Ireland
1st of 14
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
4828m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
0
Weight
77
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
6:25.00
Placings
4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bell Ex One (8) 42x62 67kg
J: Will Gordon T: Andrew Bobbin
|
4 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
32.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.20
Placings
1 Crosshill
2 Mont Agel
4 Duke Of Bedford
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2809m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
73.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:03.92
Placings
1 Sandefault
3 Galloping Guru
4 Three Over Two
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:38.06
Placings
1 Strawberry Rock
2 Jennivamoose
3 Haaland
4 Angel Of Light
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.51
Placings
1 Tolemac
3 Aquileon
4 Serenade The Stars
Terang
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.17
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 That's Incranibull
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Jack Knows Best
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.28
Placings
1 Nelson
2 El Diez
4 Wolfe Tone
Stawell
2nd of 4
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Into You
3 Parsonage Lane
4 Edinburgh Piper
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Coleraine
2nd of 3
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.23
Placings
1 San Remo
3 King's Charisma
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
3 Bedford
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
4:16.73
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Instigator
4 El Diez
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Bendigo
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
4:04.03
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Armansky
4 Yankee Banner
Hamilton
32nd of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
71.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Rising Renown
3 El Diez
4 Port Guillaume
Casterton
6th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
72
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Count Zero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Stawell
10th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:56.81
Placings
1 Festivus
2 Lucky Plutus
3 Permutation
4 San Remo
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Blandford Lad
2 El Diez
4 Accuse
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:56.46
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Protection Money
3 Caboche
4 Pappalino
Moonee Valley
3rd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:20.31
Placings
1 Noonday Gun
2 Border Leicester
4 Protection Money
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
4:04.11
Placings
2 Stern Idol
3 Hostar
4 Dewrinkler
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.32
Placings
1 Double You Tee
3 Noonday Gun
4 Nuclear Option
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:38.28
Placings
1 Saint Eustace
2 Feuermond
3 Royal Crown
G B - Cheltenham
3rd of 21
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
3318m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
71
Margin
1.6
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
3:58.37
Placings
1 Brazil
2 Gaelic Warrior
4 Hms Seahorse
Ire - Punchestown
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
3318m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
69
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
3:57.20
Placings
2 Sea Sessions
3 Calvados
4 Laishann
Ire - Listowel
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3218m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
64.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:55.20
Placings
2 Realist
3 Calvados
4 Too Bright
Ire - Down Royal
2nd of 15
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
3620m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.62 -
Winning Time
4:08.20
Placings
1 Realist
3 Television
4 Albert Camus
Ire - Galway
1st of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
2816m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:03.59
Placings
2 Fallen Forest
3 Franno
4 Social Distance
Ire - Galway
6th of 13
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
2514m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
2:48.13
Placings
1 Citronnade
2 Port Sunlight
3 Razdan
Ire - Down Royal
5th of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2514m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:48.70
Placings
1 Sheishybrid
2 Ratib
3 Coolcullen
Ire - Sligo
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:27.22
Placings
1 Social Distance
3 Sheishybrid
4 Catherine Chroi
Ire - Roscommon
2nd of 14
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RST70
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:48.42
Placings
1 Social Distance
3 Battle Angel
4 Abstract
Ire - Gowran Park
1st of 16
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1910m
Class
RST70
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.58
Placings
2 Overheer
3 Mijul Angel
4 Nailed Down
Ire - Dundalk
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:37.65
Placings
1 Lunar Power
2 Too Bright
3 Castle Stables
Ire - Navan
5th of 17
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RST70
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.73
Placings
1 Tashkhan
2 Sassified
3 Hair Of Gold
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 16
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.78
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Hector De Maris
3 Britzka
Ire - Dundalk
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Fight Zone
2 Kaluz
3 Lightning Boltz
Ire - Naas
9th of 15
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.97
Placings
1 Verbal Fencing
2 Equilove
3 Virtual Hug
Ire - Killarney
3rd of 9
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.05
Placings
1 Tiger Mylk
2 Creative Mojo
4 Noble Seal
Ire - Gowran Park
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Wuqood
2 Rise Brethren
3 Harvard
Ire - Curragh
9th of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
201.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Mac Swiney
2 Wembley
3 Colour Sergeant
Ire - Gowran Park
5th of 6
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Southern Cape
2 Fourhometwo
3 Skilled Warrior
Ire - Leopardstown
9th of 10
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Ides Of August
2 Southern Cape
3 Sandhurst
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Brungle Bertie (14) 1x875 67kg
J: Lee Horner T: Henry Dwyer
|
10 11 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 14.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
22.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
4:06.17
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Riding High
Cranbourne
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Cours Vite
3 Mac Kalhoun
4 Cotton Eye Joe
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
21.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.64
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Budd Fox
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Vanguard
Ararat
8th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Tekapo
3 Here With Me
4 Wilewink
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
2 Bell Ex One
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
27.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:36.38
Placings
1 Jukila
2 Way Up High
3 Guido
4 El Diez
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
4:28.94
Placings
1 Roland Garros
3 Under The Bridge
4 Gunaluva
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.60
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Capellani
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:41.74
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Christmas
3 Brawl
4 Second Divison
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.80
Placings
1 Roland Garros
3 Contradeel
4 Gunaluva
Warracknabeal
9th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.17
Placings
1 West Cliff
2 Savoie
3 Spirit De Lune
4 Testa Life
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
4:19.23
Placings
2 Laylite
3 Blood And Sand
4 Mighty Oasis
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
12.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
5:19.87
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Yulong Place
3 Valac
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
4:25.72
Placings
1 Mustang Harry
3 Zedstar
4 Way Of The Storm
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.70
Placings
1 Dirt On Harry
2 Mr Mischief
3 Vivacious Award
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.14
Placings
1 Police Camp
2 Te Kahu
4 Sealgaire
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
11
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
4:33.09
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Zedstar
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
4 Devon Miss
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
11
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:42.67
Placings
2 Roland Garros
3 Devon Miss
4 Hush Writer
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.70
Placings
2 Secret Blaze
3 Frankenstar
4 Little Phoenix
Hamilton
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
70
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:21.14
Placings
1 Astral Knight
2 Mr Mischief
3 Buffalo Bill
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.42
Placings
1 Blenheim Palace
2 Lord Pierro
4 Stanley
Terang
9th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
72
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:22.84
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Boyszee
3 Devon Miss
Traralgon
6th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.61
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 I Arize
3 Cernan
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
2 Darken Up
3 Redjina
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:57.75
Placings
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Scriba
4 Noumea
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:20.84
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Latin Beat
3 Barmah Al
Cranbourne Training
4th of 4
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:30.48
Placings
1 Solodka
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Norway
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
30/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:54.62
Placings
1 High Commission
2 Not Usual Dream
4 Bedivere
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Bak Da Man
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.55
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Kushiro
Geelong
7th of 13
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:34.10
Placings
1 Cheners
2 Obedience
3 Ablestock
Mildura
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
2 Beefiftytwo
3 Distress Signal
4 Kyiv Prince
Avoca
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.33
Placings
1 Velvet Thunder
2 Full Force Gale
3 No More Chills
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Lucky Vanguard
2 Lackers
3 One Dollar Bill
Casterton
11th of 12
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
16
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Ringwood Lanes
2 Real Roy
3 Blue Linen Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vanguard (9) 26x83 65.5kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: Symon Wilde
|
5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.72
Placings
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Instigator
4 Wolfe Tone
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
74
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Instigator
4 Blood And Sand
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Sacred Bull
4 Friday At Five
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.64
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Budd Fox
3 Not Usual Dream
Terang
5th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
66.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Fort Charles
3 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Raise Your Sights
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
28.9
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Bell Ex One
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
70
Margin
25
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Warrnambool
1st of 2
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.82
Placings
2 Raise Your Sights
Werribee
10th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2720m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
35.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:09.46
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Lady In The Sky
3 Maatsuyker
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:47.10
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Ima Dozer
3 Handshake
4 Dreambound
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:03.51
Placings
2 Flying Agent
3 Fiorente Lass
4 Quiet Escape
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
7:02.74
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
2 Police Camp
3 Crosshill
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.03
Placings
2 Abacus
3 St Arnicca
4 Hurry Cane
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
29.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:15.52
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Crosshill
Stawell
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:56.81
Placings
1 Festivus
2 Lucky Plutus
3 Permutation
4 San Remo
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
59.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.49
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Cheners
3 Under The Bridge
4 Tamarack
Warrnambool
27th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
7:05.05
Placings
1 Heberite
2 Police Camp
3 Eyes Are Blue
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
4:07.45
Placings
2 Britannicus
3 Police Camp
4 My King's Counsel
Warrnambool
2nd of 2
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
50
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.82
Placings
1 Britannicus
Hamilton
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
3:41.28
Placings
2 Pierian Spring
3 American In Paris
4 White Heath
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.13
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Valac
3 Bit Of A Lad
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:54.44
Placings
1 Count Zero
3 San Remo
4 There For You
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:04.19
Placings
1 Praise The Power
2 Arlington Valley
3 Once Were Lost
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
73
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:22.65
Placings
1 Gunaluva
3 Buffalo Bill
4 Manhattan Zip
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
4100m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
5:04.47
Placings
2 West Coast
3 Sino Heights
4 Heistheone
Te Aroha
1st of 9
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
67
Margin
6
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
3:37.68
Placings
2 Carlsberg
3 Our Craftsman
4 Ima Wonder
Te Aroha
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
3100m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.07
Placings
1 Curious George
2 Elusive Ace
4 Izymydaad
Hawera
1st of 11
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.98
Placings
2 Establishment
3 Redgum
4 Spanish Harlem
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Nellie Jean
2 One To Die For
3 Cholula
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:34.30
Placings
1 Al's Red Zed
2 Burcha
3 Ima Wonder
Wanganui
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.56
Placings
1 Mrs Twinkletoes
2 Shocking Pierre
4 Waiagara
Waverley
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
47.70 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Nadeems Dream
2 Country Bumpkin
3 West Coast
Wanganui
10th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
65.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.22
Placings
1 Hold My Beer
2 Rocktilyoudrop
3 Mr Ghibson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mighty Oasis (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:33 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Instigator
3 Britannicus
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
2 Instigator
3 Vanguard
4 Blood And Sand
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
2 El Amigos
3 Full Of Dash
4 Sesar
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:08.43
Placings
1 Instigator
3 Police Camp
4 Wolfe Tone
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
2 Fort Charles
3 Rudimental
Yarra Glen
8th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Great Western
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Bunjil
3 Mangione
4 Montenegro
Stawell
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 High Ferocity
2 Sandblast
3 A Blue Star
4 Hard Questions
Coleraine
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
72.5
Margin
31.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
4:25.73
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Twin Spinner
4 Duke Of Bedford
Casterton
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:47.43
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Roland Garros
4 Rudimental
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:28.91
Placings
2 Rockstar Ronnie
3 Flying Agent
4 Tolemac
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Gunaluva
4 Furioso
Warracknabeal
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.97
Placings
1 Italian Poet
2 Bellator
4 Hakuna Matata
Warrnambool
27th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:18.62
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Under The Bridge
3 Roland Garros
4 Mapping
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
16
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:54.37
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Epizeel
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Not Usual Dream
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
4:20.34
Placings
1 Historic
3 Police Camp
4 The Beehive
Terang
5th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
10.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
3:45.72
Placings
1 San Remo
2 El Diez
3 Dr Dependable
4 Sky Hero
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.68
Placings
1 Britannicus
3 Lady Fiorente
4 Laylite
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
12.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Luna Too
2 Heroic Fighter
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Dance Ready
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.86
Placings
1 Hollerween
3 Stark Raving
4 Honour The Legend
Great Western
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
3 Bluejack
4 Kashmere Star
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
70.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:19.23
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Laylite
3 Blood And Sand
Coleraine
4th of 5
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
4:04.88
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 El Diez
3 Tolemac
Casterton
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
3:55.71
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
4 El Diez
Warrnambool
1st of 3
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.70
Placings
2 Locharburn
3 Chief Sequoyah
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
27
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:51.56
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Twin Spinner
4 Sky Hero
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
4:01.77
Placings
2 Bow Thruster
3 Capellani
4 Dr Dependable
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:56.67
Placings
1 Tolemac
3 Gravistas
4 Dr Dependable
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
1 Count Zero
3 Zoffany Rocket
4 Zedstar
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2031m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
73
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.39
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Kaituku
3 Pure Deal
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.48
Placings
2 Cernan
3 Elope To Vegas
4 Hey Happy
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:31.39
Placings
1 Eagles And Pins
2 Miss Charlee Lyn
3 Sandman
Ararat
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
21.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
2 Darken Up
3 Redjina
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:30.18
Placings
1 Inari
2 Olifoet
3 Swing King
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.48
Placings
1 Delta Tango
2 Swing King
3 Ceardai
Burrumbeet
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.23
Placings
1 Under Oath
2 Court Deep
4 Mangione
Terang
1st of 8
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:54.17
Placings
2 Manhattan Sting
3 Hot Seat
4 Dance Of Thunder
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Fast Melody
2 Boom Boom Sweet
3 The Enzo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Love Venus
3 All Hard Wood
Coleraine
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Cernan
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Mont Agel
Mildura
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Super Quick Love
3 Code Blue
4 Heleva Deel
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
19
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:54.99
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Pueblo
3 Buffalo Bill
Warracknabeal
6th of 12
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 The Mitre
2 Mulga Lil
3 Arcadia King
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:57.78
Placings
1 Sivar
3 Vividredsky
4 Delightful Scoop
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.55
Placings
1 Young Hostess
2 Bellx
4 Poleaxed
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.94
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 American Soul
3 Sivar
Bordertown
4th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.55
Placings
1 Exalted Ambition
2 Assyrian Beast
3 Runbro
Naracoorte
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Runbro
3 Just Rolling
4 Assyrian Beast
Kyneton
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.58
Placings
1 Protection Money
2 Lorente
3 Thunder Cloud
Stawell
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Jeparit
2 Sleepless
3 Coup De Tonnerre
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2380m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:27.14
Placings
1 Classic Weiwei
2 Pissaro
3 Lady In The Sky
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Astraeus
2 Playoffs
3 Sam Slick
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 16
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Saint Eustace
2 Nirvana
3 Lady In The Sky
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
2060m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.11
Placings
2 Hazard Ahead
3 Mitrust
4 Warrior Woman
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Mount Madeira
2 Montalbano
3 Royal Bower
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Mi Keri Pi
2 Influential Jack
3 The Wrangler
Ararat
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Tough Vic
3 Karpool Khan
Echuca
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Doroza
2 Nirvana
3 Black Beau Tie
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:07.54
Placings
2 Clifford Snowflake
3 Solaazem
4 Notnecessarilyso
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.68
Placings
1 Coleridge
2 Runaway
4 Tip Rat
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Disenchanted
2 Anchorman
4 I Am Wanted
Ararat
1st of 8
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
2 Russian Fighter
3 Elongated
4 Elope To Vegas
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1770m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:49.53
Placings
1 Call My Agent
2 Vallauris
4 Enbarr
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Bet Red
3 Cash Bundle
4 Our Insider
Sale
5th of 11
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.29
Placings
1 Tata Da Goose
2 Duns 'N' Roses
3 Seminoles
Terang
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.94
Placings
1 American Xpressx
2 Laheeb
4 Momentus Deel
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Taxi
2 Hamslette
3 Dream Factor
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Northeast Duke
2 All Too Natural
3 Pure Exceleration
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Crosshill (6) x4100 64kg
J: Tom Ryan T: Aaron Purcell
|
9.5 11 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
31
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.20
Placings
2 Mont Agel
3 Bell Ex One
4 Duke Of Bedford
Ballarat
25th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
73.5
Margin
0
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:43.92
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 El Diez
3 Okataina
4 Frankenstar
Stawell
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Star Of Tavistock
3 Sandefault
4 Zoffala
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
72.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:50.71
Placings
2 Dr Dependable
3 Laybuy
Terang
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.93
Placings
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Cleaver
4 Tolemac
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.55
Placings
1 Count Zero
3 Rising Renown
4 Desperado
Ararat
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Cheval Savant
3 Rising Renown
Ballarat
25th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
0
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Bell Ex One
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
42.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:34.33
Placings
2 Second Act
3 Lucky Stock
4 Kandrake
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:32.40
Placings
1 Castel Trosino
3 Pink Legacy
4 Kerkorian
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 Artisan Lass
3 Derozario
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
5500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
7:02.74
Placings
1 Rockstar Ronnie
2 Police Camp
4 Vanguard
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
15.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:15.52
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Bee Tee Junior
4 Vanguard
Stawell
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:54.61
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Maatsuyker
4 Quiet Escape
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:43.15
Placings
2 Britannicus
3 St Arnicca
4 Inayforhay
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
3280m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:36.22
Placings
1 Sunday Buzz
2 Accountability
3 Quiet Escape
4 Contradeel
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
17.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.96
Placings
1 San Remo
2 St Arnicca
4 Out And Dreaming
Ballarat
5th of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.15
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Chihuly
3 Arctic Princess
4 Suddenly
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Zippity Zoustar
2 Albanian Bay
3 Alblazer
Ire - Punchestown
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
4023m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
74.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
5:03.20
Placings
2 Fils D'Oudairies
3 Classic Getaway
4 Champagne Gold
Ire - Thurles
3rd of 5
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
4627m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
72
Margin
23.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
5:54.70
Placings
1 Gentlemansgame
2 Unexpected Depth
4 Blast Of Koeman
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
4225m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft
Barrier
0
Weight
76
Margin
80.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
5:29.90
Placings
1 Galopin Des Champs
2 Ain't That A Shame
3 Floueur
Ire - Thurles
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
3621m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
76
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
4:34.50
Placings
1 Ciel De Neige
3 Soviet Pimpernel
4 Dark Spark
Ire - Punchestown
8th of 8
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
4828m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
75
Margin
62.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
6:17.40
Placings
1 Galopin Des Champs
2 Gentlemansgame
3 Stattler
Ire - Fairyhouse
2nd of 20
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
4828m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
73.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
6:01.20
Placings
1 Lady Breffni
3 Jacksons Gold
4 Capodanno
Ire - Thurles
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
4023m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
1
Weight
75
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
5:41.30
Placings
1 Velvet Elvis
2 Capilano Bridge
3 Capodanno
Ire - Naas
27th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
4023m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
4
Weight
75
Margin
0
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
5:11.20
Placings
1 Bob Olinger
2 Blue Lord
3 Gabynako
Ire - Punchestown
2nd of 5
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
3219m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
1
Weight
75
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Power Of Pause
3 Ruaille Buaille
4 Railway Hurricane
Ire - Punchestown
1st of 16
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
4023m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
76
Margin
11
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
5:19.70
Placings
2 Vanillier
3 Fissa
4 Breakeven
Ire - Fairyhouse
9th of 17
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
3219m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
72.5
Margin
24.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
4:00.40
Placings
1 Eric Bloodaxe
2 Ferny Hollow
3 Ragnar Lodbrok
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Instigator (1) 61722 64kg
J: Luke Dempsey T: Aaron Purcell
|
7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Britannicus
4 Mighty Oasis
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.72
Placings
1 Vanguard
2 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Wolfe Tone
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
72.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
3 Vanguard
4 Blood And Sand
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:13.82
Placings
1 Farag
2 Guido
3 Angel Of Light
4 Team Captain
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
4:08.43
Placings
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Police Camp
4 Wolfe Tone
Terang
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.25
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Elvison
4 Rising Renown
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.54
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Police Camp
3 Kharchin
Ararat
6th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Cheval Savant
3 Rising Renown
4 Crosshill
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
27.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Field Of Lights
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Dashing Willoughby
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
65.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
3 Bedford
4 Bell Ex One
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
4:16.73
Placings
1 Bedford
3 Bell Ex One
4 El Diez
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Rolls
3 Teewaters
4 Le Baol
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:47.36
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Fabalot
4 Blandford Lad
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
3:54.90
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Saunter Boy
4 San Remo
Geelong
1st of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
2 King's Crossing
3 Figo The Great
4 Blazing Rebel
Terang
7th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.46
Placings
1 Handshake
2 True Marvel
3 Reserve Street
4 Bakery Hill
Edenhope
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.00
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
2 Thrill Kill
3 Hamslette
4 Hasta La Fiorente
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
22.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.96
Placings
1 San Remo
2 St Arnicca
3 Crosshill
4 Out And Dreaming
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
5:14.64
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Inayforhay
4 Wolfe Tone
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
100.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
4:17.28
Placings
1 Norway
2 Robbie's Star
4 Wolfe Tone
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:02.16
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Inayforhay
4 Out And Dreaming
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2418m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:37.81
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Pearlman
3 Lion's Share
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
71
Margin
16.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:32.22
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 The Statesman
3 Home By Midnight
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
05/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
3:42.33
Placings
1 The Statesman
3 Robbie's Star
4 Saunter Boy
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:45.34
Placings
2 Robbie's Star
3 Mr One Eleven
4 Riding High
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.50
Placings
1 Runaway
2 The Midnight Shift
4 Solar Coaster
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:31.93
Placings
1 Minola
2 Mystery Island
3 Just As Soon
Cranbourne Training
4th of 4
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.65
Placings
1 Runaway
2 Diamond Star Halo
3 Sweet Lullaby
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:46.68
Placings
1 If At First
2 Mystery Island
3 Rivivy Kenz
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
16
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
4:03.09
Placings
2 Saunter Boy
3 Sollevare
4 Northern Voyage
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
3400m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:58.03
Placings
1 Wolfe Tone
3 The Statesman
4 Northern Voyage
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
3:53.81
Placings
1 Sollevare
3 Mazaz
4 Holburt
Traralgon
1st of 4
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:17.60
Placings
2 Eyes Are Blue
3 Gun Bolt
4 Turf Dragon
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:38.94
Placings
1 Meteor Light
2 Crimson Ace
4 Team Captain
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:40.90
Placings
2 Beau Balmain
3 Animator
4 So Able
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.46
Placings
1 The Hotz
2 Ascot Red
3 Longclaw
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
2480m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:35.40
Placings
1 Tigre Royale
2 Gobstopper
3 Grey Khan
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:41.70
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Good Idea
3 Nashville Sound
Warrnambool
11th of 12
Date
06/May/20
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.12
Placings
1 Too Close The Sun
2 Mirimar
3 Sin To Win
Terang
6th of 12
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:15.51
Placings
1 Too Close The Sun
2 Fanciful Toff
3 Lucabelle
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
32.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Exasperate
2 Charossa
3 Benitoite
Ararat
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:04.89
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Tre Dieci
3 Unrealistic
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:05.83
Placings
1 Double You Tee
2 Jaguary
3 Morton's Fork
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.84
Placings
1 Rupture
3 Plymouth Road
4 Etah James
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1950m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.17
Placings
1 Jaguary
2 Wasabi Bob
4 Flow Meter
Coleraine
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Break And Enter
3 Unrealistic
4 Patch Adams
Flemington
13th of 18
Date
25/May/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
13
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:55.15
Placings
1 Steel Prince
2 Surprise Baby
3 Eastender
Warrnambool
4th of 15
Date
02/May/19
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:30.51
Placings
1 Furrion
2 Sheezdashing
3 Divanation
Terang
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Pelonomena
2 Golden Authority
3 Settler's Stone
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.44
Placings
1 Mosh Music
2 Dark Pearl
3 Rockarral
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Hang Man
2 Valac
3 Thunder Cloud
Colac
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:08.71
Placings
1 Golden Authority
2 Fontein Lad
4 Zebrinz
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
2 O'Ceirins Secret
3 Newbury
4 Ventura Highway
Ger - Hamburg
6th of 7
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
2:33.92
Placings
1 Dschingis Secret
2 Colomano
3 Walsingham
Fr - Lyon
6th of 8
Date
16/Jun/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:31.49
Placings
1 Tilly's Chilli
2 Time Shanakill
3 Malkoboy
Fr - Lyon
4th of 8
Date
24/May/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.60
Placings
1 Time Shanakill
2 Master's Spirit
3 Nagano Gold
Ger - Koln
6th of 7
Date
06/May/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Oriental Eagle
2 Colomano
3 Windstoss
Fr - Deauville
3rd of 8
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:45.57
Placings
1 Casterton
2 Palpitator
4 Londres
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/17
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:45.21
Placings
1 Stimulation
3 Londres
4 Inverloch
Ger - Hoppegarten
5th of 7
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:32.89
Placings
1 Dschingis Secret
2 Hawkbill
3 Racing History
Ger - Bremen
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jun/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:22.37
Placings
1 Walsingham
3 Amigo
4 Fulminato
Ger - Baden Baden
7th of 7
Date
28/May/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
1 Langtang
2 Rebello
3 Kastano
Ger - Koln
1st of 8
Date
07/May/17
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
2 A Kind Of Magic
3 Wow
4 Quibello
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Count Zero (11) 0x957 64kg
J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: Symon Wilde
|
26 31 41 31
|
41 | 7.50 | 40.3 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
37.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Instigator
3 Britannicus
4 Mighty Oasis
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
46
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.20
Placings
1 Crosshill
2 Mont Agel
3 Bell Ex One
4 Duke Of Bedford
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
18.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:43.92
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 El Diez
3 Okataina
4 Frankenstar
Stawell
9th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Star Of Tavistock
3 Sandefault
4 Zoffala
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.46
Placings
1 Okataina
3 Grand Promenade
4 Flambeur
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holster
4 Davelliom
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.55
Placings
2 Crosshill
3 Rising Renown
4 Desperado
Ballarat
25th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
4500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
5:16.86
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Bell Ex One
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Tolemac
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
64
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
3 Bedford
4 Bell Ex One
Casterton
1st of 7
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:57.88
Placings
2 Frankenstar
3 That's Incranibull
4 Tamarack
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
27.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
4:45.59
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 San Remo
3 Blandford Lad
4 Saunter Boy
Casterton
2nd of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
31.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.12
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Roland Garros
4 So Belafonte
Terang
1st of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
3:46.17
Placings
2 So Belafonte
3 Flying Pierro
4 Arlington Valley
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:14.96
Placings
1 Prince Ziggy
2 Noonday Gun
3 He's On Form
4 The Midnight Shift
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:50.81
Placings
1 So Belafonte
2 The Beehive
3 Police Camp
4 Zedstar
Mt Gambier
7th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Aeroette
3 Air Time
4 Frankel Star
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
4652m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
15.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
5:33.05
Placings
1 Bastida
2 Botti
3 Epizeel
4 Royal Crown
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:35.69
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Bazini
3 Platinum Spirit
4 Corbulo
Moonee Valley
6th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
18
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Thought Provoking
3 Bazini
4 The Awesome Son
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:22.25
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Onset
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
17.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
3 Fort Charles
4 Out And Dreaming
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
3:52.50
Placings
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Tamarack
4 Roland Garros
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Zoffany Rocket
4 Zedstar
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
52.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.75
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Let's Prosper
3 Fort Charles
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:13.64
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Budd Fox
3 Beeston Lad
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:38.56
Placings
1 Sivar
2 Portland Jimmy
4 Dashing Poet
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:54.44
Placings
2 Vanguard
3 San Remo
4 There For You
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.63
Placings
2 St Arnicca
3 Blenheim Palace
4 Lord Pierro
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.75
Placings
1 Vardani
2 Steel Skies
3 Laybuy
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 11
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
53.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.41
Placings
1 Just As Soon
2 Raise You Ten
3 Upswing
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.73
Placings
1 Cernan
3 Upswing
4 Periscope
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.27
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Mighty Jim
3 Manhattan Zip
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.27
Placings
1 Roland Garros
3 Niatross
4 Upswing
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
52.2
Flucs
8.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
4:01.09
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Inayforhay
3 Budd Fox
Warrnambool
7th of 13
Date
04/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Sign Seal Deliver
2 Budd Fox
3 Sir Marengo
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.88
Placings
1 Savvy Lad
2 Play Me Now
3 Upswing
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
13.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:13.17
Placings
1 Steam Roller
2 Byalip
3 Dewrinkler
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
66
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
5:30.25
Placings
2 Dambulla
3 Wil John
4 Alienated
Kilmore
5th of 8
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Doroza
2 Bet Red
3 Marinated
Donald
4th of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.28
Placings
1 Creative Hero
2 Just You
3 Cracksman
Horsham
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:55.43
Placings
1 Lord Of Darkness
2 Costa Maya
3 Bruno Stars
Murtoa
9th of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Pres De Toi
2 Highclass Harry
3 Okotoks
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
3200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
15.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:31.53
Placings
1 Vividredsky
2 Georgethefifth
3 Hanaki Warrior
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:12.52
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Dark Pearl
4 Mr One Eleven
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:11.85
Placings
1 Ablaze
2 Yulong Rising
4 Alienated
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:11.50
Placings
1 Alienated
3 Patriotic
4 Only A Mother
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 16
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:29.41
Placings
1 Canford Lass
2 Tatalina
4 Karakoram
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 12
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Lorenzetti
2 Unsettling
3 Reliabelle
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:46.29
Placings
2 Obscura
3 Sukoot
4 Eaton
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:32.98
Placings
1 Hanaki Warrior
3 Valhalla Princess
4 Ethan Rom
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:18.39
Placings
1 Justaroundmidnight
3 Ross's Point
4 So Belafonte
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.78
Placings
1 Donndubhan
2 Magic Thor
3 Dangerous Spin
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
2460m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
29
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:43.95
Placings
1 Ambush Alley
2 Geodesic
3 Arohata
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
15/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:32.13
Placings
1 Bemboka Queen
2 Rue De Rennes
3 Arohata
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:32.00
Placings
1 Nashville Sound
2 Mirimar
3 Beach God
Stawell
2nd of 14
Date
21/Apr/19
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:52.37
Placings
1 San Remo
3 Set With Jewels
4 Charlie's World
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.75
Placings
2 Delos
3 Dodge City
4 Jamieson
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
2455m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:37.98
Placings
1 Princess Anacheeva
2 Michelin
4 For All We Know
Donald
4th of 10
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 Miss Damita
2 San Gregorio
3 Harbour Express
Hamilton
9th of 13
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Accreditation
2 Desidero
3 Gigglon
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.16
Placings
1 Urban Dancer
2 Think Alike
3 La Belle Jude
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
2260m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
15.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:27.62
Placings
1 Rock With You
2 Rivage
3 Manning Road
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
28/Jun/18
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.67
Placings
1 El Don
2 Little Lingy
3 Karakoram
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:23.66
Placings
2 Mighty Quinn
3 Fast Evolving Girl
4 Fox Street
Mildura
3rd of 7
Date
21/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Casa Rossa
4 Turnpike
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
1 Big Bad Baz
2 Bianco Nuovo
4 Satin Sheen
Werribee
4th of 13
Date
19/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Charlie's World
2 Anacreon
3 Amuthon
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/18
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Sarkozy
2 Open The Hatch
3 King's Hand
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Budd Fox (2)
|
Scratched @ 13:06 02/05/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Cours Vite
3 Mac Kalhoun
4 Cotton Eye Joe
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.64
Placings
1 Britannicus
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Vanguard
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:10.24
Placings
1 After The Impact
2 Fearentless
3 Jumpin' Jaguar
4 Dunwoody
Mortlake
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
27.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Sous Les Nuages
2 Samedi
3 Yellowbrick Road
4 Duhlata
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1562m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Bossy Britches
4 Vivacious Award
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Walk In The Woods
2 Tictova
3 Obsessing
4 Team Captain
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
3:47.93
Placings
1 Valac
3 Heberite
4 Police Camp
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:13.64
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
3 Beeston Lad
4 Rider In The Snow
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.03
Placings
2 Mapping
3 Power Of Words
4 I Arize
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:11.47
Placings
2 Convict Sam
3 Alienated
4 Rider In The Snow
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.90 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:14.76
Placings
1 French Moon
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 El Misk
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Baritone
3 Corbulo
Warrnambool
2nd of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
66
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
5:21.03
Placings
1 Wil John
3 Heberite
4 Master Poet
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
3800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
67
Margin
17
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
4:14.52
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Master Poet
3 Sivar
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
3340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:42.62
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
3 Sasun
4 Seminoles
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
18.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
1 Herman Hesse
2 Nobel Heights
3 Angelic Scent
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Eagles Crag
2 Guns Ablazing
4 State Squad
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
4:01.09
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Inayforhay
4 Distress Signal
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
68.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:00.15
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Eckhart
3 Mawaany Machine
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.86
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Light Pillar
3 Happy Pirate
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
04/May/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:32.49
Placings
1 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Sir Marengo
4 Savvy Lad
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
3:51.28
Placings
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Manning Road
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.57
Placings
1 Aloft
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Scriba
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:32.26
Placings
1 Rebel Racer
3 Annunciate
4 The Midnight Shift
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.43
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holburt
3 Robbie's Star
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:10.19
Placings
1 Darvin
3 Miss Five Hundred
4 Saint Eustace
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:11.24
Placings
1 Darvin
2 Miss Five Hundred
3 Field Of Lights
Moonee Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:12.04
Placings
1 Beachgoer
2 Field Of Lights
3 Power Of Attorney
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2380m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:27.14
Placings
1 Classic Weiwei
2 Pissaro
3 Lady In The Sky
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.90
Placings
1 Astraeus
2 Playoffs
3 Sam Slick
Pakenham
12th of 16
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Zachaz
2 Milestone
3 Nerve Not Verve
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.07
Placings
1 Nerve Not Verve
2 Crimson Ace
3 Robe Bay
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
23.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:08.21
Placings
2 Roselli Sting
3 Box On Collins
4 Reserve Street
Ballarat
6th of 6
Date
10/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
22.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:08.25
Placings
1 Shepard
2 Arty Lucas
3 Miner's Miss
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:35.53
Placings
1 Jack Regan
2 Humbolt Current
3 Mountain Breath
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:30.12
Placings
2 No Commitment
3 Sin To Win
4 Grand Promenade
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
3:12.52
Placings
2 Dark Pearl
3 Count Zero
4 Mr One Eleven
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.72
Placings
1 Creative Harmony
2 Keep Up
3 Step On It
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:34.59
Placings
1 Kentucky Tornado
2 Tigre Royale
4 Monmouth
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.40
Placings
1 The Ultimatum
2 Zilbiyr
3 Princess Anacheeva
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Yenhaab
3 Miss Sharp
4 El Chaparro
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
2 Tee Train
3 Charlton
4 Prince Alby
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
21
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
1 Maliseet
2 Igniter
3 Censored
Werribee
2nd of 8
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.95
Placings
1 Pissaro
3 November Dreaming
4 Unbeknown
Donald
8th of 9
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Printmaker
2 Hulme
3 Blunakka
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Accreditation
2 Bowing
3 Petruchio
Moe
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
1 Deyama
2 Superior Rose
3 On The Tiles
Flemington
15th of 15
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:58.12
Placings
1 Transact
2 Rock Dove
3 American In Paris
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Naivasha
2 Sonaree
3 Smart Stiletto
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:17.61
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
3 Transact
4 Twinspier
Stony Creek
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Esthetic
2 Almighty Gold
4 Limitless Stout
Kyneton
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/19
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.83
Placings
2 Croatian
3 Calcutta
4 Scobie
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:44.44
Placings
1 Twilight Run
2 Vamonoz
3 Get Up Cliff
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Ridgewood Drive
2 Ordell
3 Poony
Tatura
1st of 4
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Paddlepop
3 Brutally Honest
4 Cape Richards
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
21/Aug/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Quercus
2 The Flying Scot
3 Cabierro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wolfe Tone (13) 0047F 64kg
J: William Mccarthy T: Ms B Simpson
|
201 91 101 91
|
101 | 17.00 | 131.8 | 17.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.72
Placings
1 Vanguard
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Instigator
Pakenham
0 of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
151.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
4:06.17
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Riding High
Ballarat
7th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
65.5
Margin
21
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Instigator
3 Vanguard
4 Blood And Sand
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:08.43
Placings
1 Instigator
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Police Camp
Wangaratta
10th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Mischinka
4 Easy Road
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
24.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.54
Placings
1 Britannicus
2 Police Camp
3 Kharchin
4 Instigator
Sale
11th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1732m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Royal Fox
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Cranbourne Training
4th of 4
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.28
Placings
1 Nelson
2 El Diez
3 Bell Ex One
Yarra Glen
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Armalite
2 Triggerific
3 Bunjil
4 Mississippi Maggie
Geelong
25th of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
2440m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:34.22
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Sabre Athena
3 Allaboutattitude
4 There For You
Mornington
8th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 Breasley
3 Toronali
4 Tom Foolery
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
18.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:47.43
Placings
1 Ideal Miss
2 Mr Blackwood
3 Handful
4 Heartland Raider
Echuca
6th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.87
Placings
1 Donatrice
2 Cernan
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Super Quick Love
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1412m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Fabian's Spirit
2 There For You
3 Bernie Beel
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
50.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.81
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Illya
3 Bee Tee Junior
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:49.02
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Serenade The Stars
4 Jamcra
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:50.45
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Karakoram
3 Robbie's Star
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:32.97
Placings
1 Steel Skies
2 Myers Reward
3 Furioso
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
19
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
5:14.64
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Inayforhay
3 Instigator
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
10.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:17.28
Placings
1 Norway
2 Robbie's Star
3 Instigator
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:11.73
Placings
1 Auf Weidersehen
2 Volatile Stock
3 Rebel Typhoon
Moe
4th of 13
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:41.48
Placings
1 Maradona
2 Glamarama Girl
3 Auf Weidersehen
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
71
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:00.15
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Eckhart
3 Mawaany Machine
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.06
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Shakespeare
3 Solodka
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1715m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Delightful Scoop
2 Lunch Session
4 Mr Joobs
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Riding High
3 Bit Of A Lad
4 Mr One Eleven
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
4065m
Class
BM61
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
71.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
4:41.23
Placings
1 Only A Mother
2 Karakoram
4 Faltonius
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
2837m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
71
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
3:09.24
Placings
1 Californiafirebird
2 Epsom Days
3 Superleggera
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
3200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
3:34.21
Placings
1 Superleggera
2 Da Deputy
3 Turf Dragon
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:07.89
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 Northern Voyage
3 Transfer Allowance
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
2800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:14.32
Placings
2 Compulsive
3 Hello My Friend
4 Karakoram
Ballarat
4th of 5
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
4000m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
72
Margin
24.7
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
4:58.52
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Eckhart
3 San Remo
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
3400m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
3:58.03
Placings
2 Instigator
3 The Statesman
4 Northern Voyage
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
68.5
Margin
12
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:47.49
Placings
2 Beau Balmain
3 First Crush
4 Eyes Are Blue
Moe
4th of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:47.65
Placings
1 Olifoet
2 The Bedouin
3 Prince Alby
Moe
8th of 12
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
2423m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:43.30
Placings
1 The Armani
2 Prince Alby
3 Sollevare
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.73
Placings
2 Royal Request
3 Powers Lookout
4 He's All White
Seymour
10th of 12
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Melarita
2 Full Ahead
3 Rewarding Ruby
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
14/May/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.16
Placings
1 Da Deputy
3 Tiger Tim
4 Pachino Boy
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:46.29
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 Obscura
3 Sukoot
Warrnambool
9th of 14
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
64
Margin
31
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
5:19.69
Placings
1 Ablaze
2 Golden Flag
3 Where Are You
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
3800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:13.89
Placings
1 Firefree
2 Pretty Mama
4 Californiagrandcru
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
3200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
3:33.07
Placings
1 Pretty Mama
2 Golden Gee
3 Golden Flag
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
2 Jennibeel
3 Alabama Man
4 Blond Ruler
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Creedence
2 Young Hostess
4 Captain Arjento
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
03/Sep/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Penthouse Kitten
2 Captain Arjento
4 Paradise Cove
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
1 Cleo's Poet
2 Parallel World
3 Considering
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
2075m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:16.99
Placings
1 No Effort
3 Rakau Whero
4 Crisis Point
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
24/Jul/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.08
Placings
1 Jinda
2 Arohata
3 Meteor Light
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.35
Placings
1 Mirimar
2 Tavonian
3 Another Eclipse
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.66
Placings
1 Northern Voyage
2 Felix Bay
3 Jingles
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:38.31
Placings
1 San Gregorio
2 Super Girl
3 San Remo
Echuca
3rd of 6
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.05
Placings
1 He Ekscels
1 Sweet Mischief
4 Another Eclipse
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.70
Placings
1 Northern Voyage
3 Tucson Arizona
4 Wolfendale
Bendigo
11th of 16
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
100
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:32.35
Placings
1 Ambush Alley
2 Catalanic
3 Casa Larada
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Harbour Views
2 Squidensquizz
3 Extreme Torque
Cranbourne Training
7th of 7
Date
09/May/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.47
Placings
1 Reliable Magic
2 Ayers Rock
3 Creative Harmony
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
24/Oct/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:33.31
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Prinz Hlodowig
3 Truly High
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/18
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Alessandro
2 Cavalero
3 Immelmann
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
24/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Maxey Campo
2 Lucente
3 Reigning In Paris
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Wall Of Fire
2 Tolemac
4 Hachoir
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:38.28
Placings
1 Geodesic
2 Rockarral
3 Jack In The Ditch
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:34.54
Placings
2 Bellissima
3 Zaide
4 Americaneer
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/18
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:24.00
Placings
1 Mazzuro
3 Bianco Nuovo
4 Zaide
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:56.72
Placings
1 Runaway
2 Rezealient
4 Creedence
Caulfield
7th of 16
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:33.98
Placings
1 Won Won Too
2 Rezealient
3 Sun Marshal
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:06.12
Placings
1 Arkamun
3 Fantastic Rock
4 Caerus
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Miss Admiration
2 Maheera
3 Caerus
Sale
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/18
Distance
1736m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:45.44
Placings
1 Circomo
2 Hi Baby
3 Kariya
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:37.55
Placings
1 Ace High
2 Sully
3 Astoria
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Oct/17
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:04.24
Placings
1 Aloisia
2 Cliff's Edge
3 Salsamor
Seymour
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/17
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:09.22
Placings
1 Studio City
3 Let's Rave On
4 Our Blanc Canvas
Sale
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Castleton
2 Brueghelino
4 Shackles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Fort Charles (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:02 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
0 of 8
Date
01/May/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
4:09.69
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Sivar
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Gunaluva
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
71
Margin
14.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
2 Tom Foolery
3 Serenade The Stars
4 Dr Dependable
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
4 Seasons In De Sun
Terang
2nd of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
3 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Raise Your Sights
Wangaratta
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Mischinka
4 Easy Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
3 Rudimental
4 Mighty Oasis
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.82
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Antequera
3 Rebel Racer
4 Flying Pierro
Donald
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.02
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Davelliom
3 Handshake
4 Rocky Raccoon
Stony Creek
2nd of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 The Great Seal
3 Cheners
4 Youl Dash For Cash
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.33
Placings
2 El Campeon
3 My Lancelot
4 Fiorente Lass
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.69
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Abreed
4 Memoire Parfait
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
70.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 El Diez
4 Sky Hero
Coleraine
4th of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:02.38
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Sky Hero
3 Dr Dependable
Sandown-Lakeside
25th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Yulong Rising
3 Chains Of Honour
Traralgon
4th of 5
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.26
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Furioso
3 Ourkhani
Pakenham
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
30.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:57.32
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Once Were Lost
4 Cernan
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
18.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Count Zero
4 Out And Dreaming
Hamilton
1st of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:54.75
Placings
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Sky Hero
4 Chairman's List
Moe
6th of 14
Date
17/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:37.57
Placings
1 Devon Miss
2 Goondiwindi
3 Not A Problem
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:39.07
Placings
1 We'Ll Meet Again
3 Sealgaire
4 Bosskid
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.75
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Let's Prosper
4 Sealgaire
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2031m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
73
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.39
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Kaituku
3 Pure Deal
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:51.88
Placings
1 Maradona
2 Mevius
3 Furioso
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:30.76
Placings
1 Oh So Far
2 Hereforagoodtime
3 Lindelani
Kilmore
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
2007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Vintage Diesel
2 Headman
4 Stoney Vista
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
53.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.41
Placings
1 Just As Soon
2 Raise You Ten
3 Upswing
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
73
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:48.19
Placings
2 Periscope
3 Allaboutattitude
4 Resolutions
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:12.06
Placings
2 Decurio
3 Boyszee
4 Arktika Klasse
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1755m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rocket Owen
2 Grabowski
3 Resolutions
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:46.37
Placings
1 Wellsford
2 Solodka
3 Spirit Of The Cape
Bairnsdale
8th of 11
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.82
Placings
1 Able Warrior
2 Grand Quill
3 Arabian Affairs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Tom Foolery (15) 02261 64kg
J: Arron Lynch T: J Leek Jnr
|
10 13 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 8.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 8
Date
01/May/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
4:09.69
Placings
2 Sivar
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Gunaluva
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:43.00
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Bogues
3 Upwoods
4 Cours Vite
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
1 Fort Charles
3 Serenade The Stars
4 Dr Dependable
Terang
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
2 Dr Dependable
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Sandman
Stony Creek
10th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
3 Lonfire
4 Tavino Bay
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 State Squad
2 Little Brother
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Luna One
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
20
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.53
Placings
2 Nelson
3 Mokele Mbembe
4 Twin Spinner
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:05.18
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Royal Crown
3 Rudimental
4 Frankenstar
Sale
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
14.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Pueblo
Hamilton
25th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Gunaluva
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
2 Furioso
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Holy Mongolian
Casterton
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:54.29
Placings
1 Killourney
2 Abreed
4 Quiet Escape
Traralgon
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
66.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.11
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Nothin' Leica High
4 Pueblo
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:42.56
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Quiet Escape
3 Carisbrook
4 Autissiodorum
Terang
3rd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:55.69
Placings
1 Vividredsky
2 Gunaluva
4 Kharchin
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:44.00
Placings
1 Dreambound
2 Bannerton
3 Tatsuro
4 Savvy Acquisition
Cranbourne
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
2 The Ballet Dancer
4 High Done
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:12.24
Placings
1 Vibrant Glider
3 Hurley's Hero
4 Ima Dozer
Yarra Glen
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.22
Placings
2 Poleaxed
3 Wailua
4 Cheners
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:48.55
Placings
1 Lofty Star
2 Dubai Moon
3 My Buttons Bigger
4 Hogan
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
3870m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
13.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:26.89
Placings
1 Alienated
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Will To Excel
4 Border Leicester
Ararat
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
3800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:30.26
Placings
1 Bruno Stars
2 Alienated
4 Frankenstar
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:33.45
Placings
1 Platinum Spirit
2 Breasley
3 Toronali
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
2450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:39.48
Placings
2 Hurley's Hero
3 Cerveau
4 Redskin Jimmy
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Highland Blaze
2 Mogadishu
3 Redskin Jimmy
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:40.01
Placings
1 Star Stock
2 Rapinoe
4 Road To Blue Sky
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.54
Placings
1 Bay Of Kiel
2 Fuentess
3 Ever So Regal
Stawell
6th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Lord Of Penno
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Natural Mystic
2 Sheer Class
3 Triumphantly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rudimental (4) x6909 64kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: Andrew Bobbin
|
201 201 151 201
|
301 | 51 | 246.1 | 28.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
35.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Warrnambool
25th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
63.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:08.43
Placings
1 Instigator
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Police Camp
4 Wolfe Tone
Terang
5th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
26.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.18
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Budd Fox
3 She Zed So
4 Gunaluva
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
1 Sandman
2 Fort Charles
4 Mighty Oasis
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Great Western
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.27
Placings
1 Tekapo
2 Dalton Dancer
3 Fighting Sweet
4 El Campeon
Stawell
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Japanese Whisper
2 Arctic Princess
3 Jimmy The Keeper
Sandown-Lakeside
25th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
5:05.22
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Vanguard
3 Tolemac
4 Brungle Bertie
Casterton
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:47.43
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Roland Garros
3 Mighty Oasis
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
3600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:05.18
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Royal Crown
4 Frankenstar
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
28.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:09.71
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Gunaluva
3 Mighty Oasis
4 Furioso
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
17.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:38.22
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Historic
3 Armansky
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:08.18
Placings
1 Blood And Sand
2 Borislav
3 Laylite
4 Mapping
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
23.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:50.67
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Teofilo Star
3 Pure Deal
4 Autissiodorum
Stawell
6th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:54.61
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Maatsuyker
3 Crosshill
4 Quiet Escape
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:47.16
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Buffalo Bill
4 Armansky
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.59
Placings
2 Laybuy
3 Isabella's Spring
4 Heir To The Throne
Ararat
5th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
3 Playing It Safe
4 Mana Combat
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.22
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Trepardoux
3 Aquila Volare
4 Rebel Tantrum
Ararat
7th of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Mr French
2 Western Sun
3 Commander Harry
4 Who's Your Papy
Great Western
7th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.87
Placings
1 Beetwentynine
2 Shakespeare
3 Diplomac Jack
4 Takumi
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
38.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.81
Placings
1 Heljami
2 Grand Quill
3 Border Leicester
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
28.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:38.46
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Taramansour
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Monbaher
3 Pepper's Ghost
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Terang
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Constantinople
4 Steven James
Mornington
11th of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Basarwa
3 Think 'N' Fly
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Accountability
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:35.39
Placings
2 Kings Full
3 Prince Ziggy
4 Trigger Point
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:07.99
Placings
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Milliondollarbill
4 Lucas The Younger
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
42.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:50.97
Placings
1 Bear Arms
2 Clever Man
3 Exalted Ambition
Cranbourne
14th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
45.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.37
Placings
1 Duke Of Plumpton
2 Rebel Typhoon
3 Prince Ziggy
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Cafe Tortoni
3 Heaven's Gift
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Mosh Music
2 Sin To Win
3 Stars Of Carrum
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
17.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.33
Placings
1 Starcaster
2 Stars Of Carrum
3 Vadiyann
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Long Arm
2 Team Captain
4 Classic Weiwei
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.25
Placings
1 Coolth
2 Sikorsky
3 Team Captain
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
1 Miss Damita
2 Black Sail
3 Buena Veloz
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Oceanex
2 Super Titus
4 Lord Belvedere
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.94
Placings
1 Skyward
2 Mister Nino
4 Sakura Zensen
Fr - Clairefontaine
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
29.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:30.90
Placings
1 Surrey Thunder
2 Eliade
3 Styledargent
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:46.65
Placings
2 Visage
3 Ramssio
4 King Of Twist
Fr - Maisons-Laffitte
4th of 7
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:33.88
Placings
1 In Favour
2 Rayapour
3 Boreas
Fr - Maisons-Laffitte
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/19
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Idiosa
2 Get Shirty
4 Stone Town
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.81
Placings
2 Ballet Russe
3 Le Mont
4 Kaiser Soze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sandman (12) 60906 64kg
J: Luca Remondet T: K T Bourke
|
151 101
|
151 | 26 | 163 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
35.4
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
4:06.08
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Instigator
3 Britannicus
4 Mighty Oasis
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.75
Placings
1 Cat Noir
2 Freedom Escape
3 Extreme Virtue
4 Lukan
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.83
Placings
1 Elvison
3 Cotton Eye Joe
Cranbourne
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
18.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:46.79
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Cours Vite
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Dodgy One
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:34.88
Placings
1 Vic Reel
2 Riding High
3 Here With Me
4 El Campeon
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.03
Placings
2 Fort Charles
3 Rudimental
4 Mighty Oasis
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
4 Dionisio
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
2 Dr Dependable
3 Castrofrancaru
Colac
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
15
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Mystery Island
3 Mister Me
4 Desperado
Mt Gambier
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:08.21
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
2 Back In Action
3 Fifth Husband
4 Anarya
4 Sesar
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1530m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Sailors Book
2 Ferlazzo
3 Gemstar
4 Party At Artie's
Terang
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Bajraktari
2 Via Capo
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Time Ruler
Sale
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
25.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:53.52
Placings
1 Not Usual Dream
2 Castrofrancaru
3 So Belafonte
4 Dr Dependable
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Dodgy One
2 Figo The Great
3 California Longbow
4 Nightsun
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 California Longbow
3 Maatsuyker
4 Stately Star
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:10.23
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Savvy Valentino
3 Cleaver
4 Lucky Plutus
Geelong
12th of 14
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Dubawi Prince
3 Davelliom
4 Savvy Valentino
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
3:54.37
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Epizeel
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Not Usual Dream
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:45.69
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Under The Bridge
4 Coleridge
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
59.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:22.49
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Cheners
3 Under The Bridge
4 Tamarack
Terang
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
65.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:22.95
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Jackand
3 Tasuma
4 Bellman
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.96
Placings
1 Mapping
3 Master Poet
4 Illya
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Kailash
2 Alchian
3 Shadow Hawk
4 State Squad
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Katering
3 Storm's Colours
4 Barrichello
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
4065m
Class
BM61
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:38.63
Placings
1 There For You
2 Raffish
3 Star Stock
4 Frankenstar
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
39
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Halcyon East
3 Saint Ay
4 Prospettiva
Manangatang
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.42
Placings
1 Bellator
2 Swankytoff
3 Kazoom
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.25
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:39.74
Placings
1 Bear Arms
2 Cleaver
3 Arktika Klasse
4 Lindelani
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Debullet
3 Blood And Sand
4 Tylden
Hamilton
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
2224m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
19.7
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:40.35
Placings
1 Lindelani
2 Daneway
3 Cernan
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:44.79
Placings
2 Desert Hero
3 Arassem
4 Magicain
Bendigo
6th of 6
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
46.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:38.02
Placings
1 Mr Lincoln
2 Larabelle
3 Mafiore
Casterton
11th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
2 Loch Gorman
3 Streusel
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
2 For Ari
3 Keyless Go
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:40.40
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
2 Scamster
3 Enosi
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:42.71
Placings
1 Blenheim Palace
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 The Beehive
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.05
Placings
1 Ablestock
3 Capellani
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:31.39
Placings
1 Eagles And Pins
2 Miss Charlee Lyn
4 Mighty Oasis
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.93
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Reforestation
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Honour De Hero
2 Koolatah
3 Live By The Sword
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:44.50
Placings
1 Ozymandias
2 Ruby Edition
3 Luna One
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:00.11
Placings
1 St Arnicca
2 Zedstar
3 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:53.95
Placings
1 Just You
2 Catalanic
3 Devon Miss
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:43.07
Placings
1 Bakery Hill
2 Karakoram
3 Onset
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:45.38
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
2 Jimmy's Secret
4 Bakery Hill
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.31
Placings
2 Marinated
3 Under The Bridge
4 By Design
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2837m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Sir Da Vinci
2 He's All White
3 Ventura Highway
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:38.55
Placings
1 Pepikhani
3 Bucks
4 Pommy Bird
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:15.44
Placings
2 Riding High
3 Flying Mr Davis
4 Eckhart
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:46.68
Placings
1 If At First
2 Mystery Island
3 Rivivy Kenz
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:16.19
Placings
1 Johnny Karate
2 Bedivere
3 Albenca Street
Hamilton
10th of 11
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Sandbanks
2 Let's Atom
3 Poet Warrior
Geelong
11th of 12
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.11
Placings
1 Guns Ablazing
2 Irish Pardon
3 Windermere
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:10.15
Placings
1 Nama Dude
2 International Gem
3 Themagicneverends
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
29/May/20
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.31
Placings
1 Zoffmira
2 Perfect Cove
3 Praise The Power
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
15/May/20
Distance
2440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Sir Marengo
2 Magicain
3 Energy Raider
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
07/May/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.04
Placings
1 Upswing
2 High Emocean
3 Redwood Rising
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
2455m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:42.53
Placings
1 Yulong Wall
2 Fezforsure
3 Mustang Harry
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.54
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Clifford Snowflake
3 Solaazem
Ballarat
6th of 6
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Prophecies
2 Boom Boom Sweet
3 Emperor Selassie
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
2350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:31.27
Placings
1 Newtown Is Flying
2 Rocaroyale
3 St Arnicca
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
2380m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:32.26
Placings
1 Star Watcher
3 Fantastic Rock
4 Usarmi
Hamilton
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Mr Mischief
3 Galaxy Glen
4 Magicain
Donald
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.71
Placings
1 Ablestock
2 Vuni
4 Solaro Breeze
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Sayl
3 Fioritura
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Heart Of Puissance
3 Pueblo
4 Highclass Harry
Warrnambool
14th of 16
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 El Vincitore
2 Iowa Hawkeye
3 Lucky Plutus
Terang
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Solitary Choice
2 Busta Move
3 Dariljon
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
26/Mar/19
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Taxi
2 Hamslette
3 Dream Factor
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Boomstock
2 Agente Fiscale
3 Ninth Avenue
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Astrobite
2 Wild Moon
3 Perpetuity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |