Nottingham - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Prydes Easifeed Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Kimmorley (3)
58.5kg J: John Allen T: Maddie Raymond
|
5.00 | 6.50 | 5.30 | 4.90 | 5.00 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
1. Unfair Dismissal (9)
61.5kg J: Jack Hill T: D M Noonan
|
5.20 | 5.10 | 5.60 | |||
3rd |
4. Gimme Gold (2)
60kg J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
2.50 | 2.90 | 2.70 |
(12/1)
60.00
(12,1)
96.40
(12,1,4)
726.10
(12,1,4,11)
10272.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Unfair Dismissal (9) 19x07 61.5kg
J: Jack Hill T: D M Noonan
|
21 17 18 17
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 19.20 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Vail Mountain
2 Magarten
3 Yototsu
4 Arden Green
Yarra Glen
11th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Social Conscience
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Caulfield
9th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.25
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Montather
3 Awash
4 Mercian Hymn
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
2 Fourhometwo
3 Fiorente Spritz
4 Stardom Awaayts
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Mishika
3 Diamanda
4 La Gioia
Hamilton
6th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.05
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Lord Goldberg
4 Picaroon
Geelong
3rd of 5
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 All Black
2 Mishika
4 Michelotti
Sale
1st of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1728m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
2 It's True
3 The Marg Factor
4 All So Clear
Murtoa
1st of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
2 Sanctimonious
3 Orrong Road
4 Soobmerged
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Karaka Lad
2 The Talking Toff
3 Wish I Might
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Tuscan Sun
2 Eye Of The Eagle
3 Titan Of Choice
4 New York Hurricane
Moonee Valley
13th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
1 Kwoi Hoi
3 Commodus
4 Starspangled Baby
Werribee
5th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Trodaire
2 Artrese
3 See Your Point
4 Westbrook Park
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 One For Rocky
2 Fire Wheel
3 Commando Drift
4 Manco Man
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Boss'N The Moss
2 One For Rocky
4 Jet De Lune
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Almighty Will
2 Writey O'Pal
3 Trodaire
4 Teser
Mildura
9th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:04.87
Placings
1 Petruchio
2 Rapid Raiser
3 Marcolt
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Silence The Stars
2 Spensierato
3 Breasley
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Storm King
3 Heavenly Eagle
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Shakespeare
3 Rudhyar
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Tinandali
2 Volatore
4 Global Gift
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Squami
3 Elveena
Sale
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.36
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
3 Electric Belle
4 High Done
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Jesta Dreama
3 Electric Belle
4 High Done
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Huguenot
3 Make Mine Hennessy
4 Savvy Sovereign
Colac
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Jazz Star
2 Glassey Miss
3 High Torque
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Gentleman Roy
2 Agnelli
3 Austrata
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Logan Street Lion
2 Oughton
3 Victory Bay
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Not Usual Star
4 Bellinger
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
3 Pal D'Oro
4 Grand Pope
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 The Brumby
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Saint Of Katowice
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Saint Of Katowice
3 Firstclass Dreamer
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
3 Tinandali
4 Oh Mo
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.40
Placings
1 Toff Choice
2 Cafe Tortoni
3 Heaven's Gift
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 15
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Lady D'Oro
2 Promotions
3 Influential Jack
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 16
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Scantoon
2 Orleans Rock
3 Influential Jack
Ballarat
12th of 13
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Halcyon Dame
2 Toosbuy
3 Whittington Stone
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
21.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Fundraiser
2 Caffrey
3 Quantum Mechanic
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Tough Vic
2 Predicated
3 Lacrima
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
2 Kuzco Lad
3 Capodanno
4 Independent Road
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Scottish Dancer
2 Kipketer
3 Crimson Ace
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Titan Blinders
3 Ring Of Honour
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.46
Placings
1 Approach Discreet
3 Upswing
4 Reckoning
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1728m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:51.37
Placings
1 Cash For Diamonds
3 Slick Back
4 Sweet Riviere
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Firstclass Dreamer
2 Bacchus
4 Collectable
Seymour
1st of 13
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
2 Pindi Pride
3 Jane's Angel
4 Blackcurrant
Cranbourne
3rd of 14
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Boomstock
2 Brimm
4 Last Bling
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Slick Back
2 King Kabuto
3 Faolan
Casterton
6th of 12
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Tan Check
2 Chortomic
3 First Responder
Stawell
6th of 12
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Ardeeo
2 Touch Of Paradise
3 Royal Tyke
Wodonga
7th of 14
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Lord Sundowner
2 Just Stellar
2 This Skilled Cat
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Ville Chanson
2 Ronay
3 Runbro
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Themoonlitegambler
3 Irish Butterfly
4 Eclair Breeze
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
1 Kiss And Cry
2 Necessary
4 King Tycoon
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Springrolls
2 Sharkbright
4 Mister Hay Zee
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Frondeur
2 Groot
3 Sang Choi Bao
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 The Commoner
2 Bold Type
3 Paperboy
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Written With Ease
2 Sojournist
3 Catmosphere
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Great Keppell
2 Nothing Needed
3 Charlie Cat
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Valario
2 See Me Fly
4 Bounty Hunter
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1440m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Tarwin
2 Seberate
3 Phoneme
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Tongsai Boss
2 Star Status
3 Ice Ghost
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Havana Heat
2 Raging Queen
3 Ice Ghost
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/19
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
2 Cosmic Alert
3 Big Buds
4 Kalliste
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
21.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Leonardo Da Hinchi
2 Muswellbrook
3 Mark The Horse
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
15/Sep/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Brutal
2 Leonardo Da Hinchi
3 Good 'N' Fast
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Tongsai Boss
4 Poised To Strike
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Social Spin
4 Burn Off
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
2 Poised To Strike
3 Ice Ghost
4 Burn Off
Hamilton
1st of 6
Date
28/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
2 Special Design
3 Yulong Awesome
4 Gelignite Jack
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
19/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Vassilator
2 Mirette
3 Zoutori
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/18
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Solar Star
2 Malevolent
4 Bill The Bee
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/18
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
2 Roman Nose
3 Banger
4 Positive Mind
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Long Leaf
2 La Pomme De Pin
3 Hikaya
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Winning Feeling
2 Despacito
3 Hindley Street
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Cotillion
2 Binding Force
3 Tequila Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Glamdam (15) 100x3 60.5kg
J: Craig Newitt T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
16 19 20 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 22.4 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Tulsa King
4 Bob The Horse
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:46.16
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Toronali
3 Scamster
4 Turfie
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Insulation
3 Affordable
4 Wuddzz
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.50
Placings
2 Flight To The Moon
3 Fam Gorman
4 Savvy Valentino
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Hereforagoodtime
3 Fearentless
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Time Quest
3 Florida Dream
4 Ashy Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
19.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:15.66
Placings
1 Hard Squeeze
2 Botany
3 Shezadandi
4 Laelaps
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Gamegirl
2 Lady Adelaide
3 Passione
4 Dane On Tour
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
34.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Bubbly Lass
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Mere Fancy
Cranbourne
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
2 Chase On The Case
3 Italian Poet
4 Waylaid
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Gate Crash
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Queen Adele
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 13
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
1 Convict Sam
3 Our Chevalier
4 Obedience
Moe
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:12.89
Placings
2 Saving
3 Heartland Raider
4 Ally's Reward
Ballarat
9th of 14
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Groovy Kinda Love
2 Till It's Over
3 Sacred Lass
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Chapel Lane
2 Americain Angel
4 Red Red Wine
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:41.29
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Llanacord
3 Biarchi
Cranbourne Training
1st of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
2 Next Ride
3 Take Me North
4 Come On Son
Terang
1st of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:58.43
Placings
2 Adaleene
3 St Cloud Femme
4 Khan Of Khans
Bendigo
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Wisaka
3 Ameripark
4 Singing Duke
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Groovy Kinda Love
2 And She Was
4 Aeecee Dame
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Vidiano
2 Mexican Star
4 Always Definite
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Meltdown
3 Symbolica
4 Zoe Mae
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Bottmingen
2 Dunvegan
3 Fuzz Buzz
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Redsnap
2 Litchfield County
3 Trail Blazer
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.55
Placings
1 Zooming Zebra
3 Divine Diosa
4 Miss Kingston
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bors (10) 5850x 60kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Gavin Bedggood
|
31 31 26 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 32.9 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
3 Bold Soul
4 Chatelaine
Mornington
13th of 13
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.35
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Khan's Treasure
2 Top Arctic
3 Prince Of Rome
4 Crux
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Uniquely
3 Samedi
4 The Talking Toff
Moe
8th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
2 Huguenot
3 Golden Vitrine
4 Jakk's Fortune
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
3 Commando Drift
4 Mogadishu
Donald
5th of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
2210m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:19.62
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Live By The Sword
3 Literati
4 The Cunning Fox
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
2 Makalu
3 Hollywood Siren
4 Beau Night
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
2027m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:12.70
Placings
2 Sacred Kenshi
3 Three Earls
4 Mortar
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Toronova
2 Shezadandi
4 Waitapu
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Satin Image
2 El Kabong
4 Farhh Flung
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Ebony King
2 Tapa Capall
3 Sting Jet
4 Champinsky
Sale
8th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1407m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Reo
2 Diddley Squat
3 And She Was
4 Ampere
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Wild Vitality
2 Silence The Stars
4 Punter
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 All England
2 Suparazi
3 Elteecee
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
1 Rich Divinity
3 Dustland Fairytale
4 Rudy Rude
Bendigo
1st of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
2 Samedi
3 Eaglesaurus
4 You Betcha Woo
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Phere The Ex
3 Botched
4 Aquila Volare
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Starfire Gems
2 Phase Of War
3 My Determination
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Semper Fortis
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Littlemissdoom
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Savonia
3 Man Of Heart
Werribee
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:41.00
Placings
1 Susanne Joy
3 Champagne Miami
4 Devilears
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Amalfi Amore
2 Parafield Gardens
4 Clash
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Frostwood
3 Kentucky Ruler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gimme Gold (2) 196x7 60kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Symon Wilde
|
6.5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
7th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Recreant
2 Iffycould
3 Scandalous Scarlet
4 Kermadelle
Hamilton
9th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Boh Rhap
4 My Brothers Keeper
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Charities
3 Stretford End
4 Perdition
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Where's Poppy
2 Ludovisi
3 Phantom Dragon
4 Bonjour
Donald
1st of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
2 Lady Of Steel
3 Radstar
4 Rumour Lane
Donald
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Sha'Carri
3 Sunset Lady
4 Millennium Falcon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Luv The Bool (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 6
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Makalu
3 El Cordobes
Horsham
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:52.37
Placings
1 Arizona Dreaming
3 Badonkidonk
4 Lonfire
Terang
1st of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
2 Countess Jenni
3 Bounty Bay
4 Theodor
Ararat
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
2 Rock The Joint
3 Mangione
4 Stand By Me Ned
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1454m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Alaskan Storm
2 Sandpiper
4 Poetic Whisper
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1330m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Capulet
2 Albanian Star
3 Black Zous
4 Moon Yanco
Stawell
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.55
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Writey O'Pal
3 Thunder Park
4 Southern Native
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Sunfish
2 Glorious Journey
3 Khan's Treasure
4 Cyclone Tim
Donald
5th of 12
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Rivivy Kenz
2 Where's Poppy
3 Little Mermaid
4 Bon's Pride
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Impending Shadow
2 The Guava
3 Tapo
4 Bon's Your Back
Casterton
1st of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
2 Wonderwall
3 Ambello
4 Gamadale Nip
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Sasqualah
3 Wichitall
4 Yaltara
Hamilton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Fergyliscious
4 Brinicle
Warracknabeal
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Field Of Flutes
2 Capirona
3 Sing A Rainbow
4 Graceful Mist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mark Of The Man (5) x8632 60kg
J: Linda Meech T: Aaron Purcell
|
4.8 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 4.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sugar And Sweet
2 Lorna
4 Sevillana
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
4 Dual Pressure
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Clavadatsch
2 Gaze Grise
3 Blame The Whiskey
4 The Brill Building
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Dahwilly
3 Alchian
4 Roaring Engine
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Warrnambool
6th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1633m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.87
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Grand Rock
3 The Talking Toff
4 Pireonti
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
2 Grand Rock
3 A Votre Sante
4 Starwisp
Swan Hill
8th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Atomic Gold
3 Burgunder
4 Kiss Me If You Can
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Unthinkable
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Naboo Star
2 Heavenly Emperor
3 Dance Ready
4 Botany
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Ferago
3 Feargal
4 The General
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Daytona Bay
3 Game Keeper
Ballarat
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Hanaady
4 Deep Speed
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pounding
2 Do You Reckon
3 Global Gift
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Global Gift
4 Dirty Deeds
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fifth Position
2 Blue Cup
3 Kissinger
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:49.19
Placings
2 Eugene's Forest
3 Gate Crash
4 Protection Money
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Impulsar
2 Shakespeare
3 Rudhyar
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.51
Placings
1 Gate Crash
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Crystal Dynasty
Warrnambool
1st of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
2 Hopkins
3 Till It's Over
4 Lunatic Fringe
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2032m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
1 Does It
2 Pearl Bandit
3 Lord Bouzeron
Flemington
10th of 16
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
2 Gracias Amigo
3 Intellective
Ararat
2nd of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 Bella Tiara
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Euro Dandy
Colac
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Jazz Star
2 Glassey Miss
3 High Torque
Caulfield
11th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Over The Sky
3 Show Some Decorum
Warrnambool
6th of 13
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Thunder Point
3 Ornamental Lady
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Glassey Miss
3 Wilsons Prom
4 Humble Pie
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Eluding
2 Tanker
3 Vucetich
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Japery
3 Rising From Ashes
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
3 Vibrant Glider
4 Cumberbatch
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Curran
2 Yulong Command
3 Melba Storm
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Lost In Space
2 Olympic Theatre
4 Last Sunset
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 6
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Lone Eagle
2 Legend Of Dubai
4 Time Interval
G B - York
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Ataser
2 Mayaas
3 Star Of Orion
G B - Goodwood
1st of 12
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
2 Monza City
3 William Bligh
4 Balavad
G B - Chepstow
1st of 8
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Sun Festival
3 Speedful
4 Obtuse
Great Britain
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Cotopaxi
2 Night Moment
4 Vamoos
G B - Lingfield
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Igotatext
2 Lothian
3 Bowman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alors Tu Crois (16) 83x75 59.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a2.0) T: Henry Dwyer
|
16 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.60 | 14.20 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
5th of 6
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Makalu
3 El Cordobes
4 Luv The Bool
Terang
7th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Unseen Ruler
3 Smokin' Princess
4 Crown Crusher
Avoca
3rd of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:54.28
Placings
1 Crackerjack Prince
2 Lord Dynastic
4 Mishika
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.85
Placings
1 Foujita San
2 Glentaneous
3 Regal Azmon
4 Tycoon Bec
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Donatrice
2 Rebadge
3 Pachino
4 Rockeby Road
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
2 Pitchanun
3 Electric Belle
4 Chandon Burj
Tatura
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1980m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:14.43
Placings
2 Mischinka
3 Yulara
4 Barmah Al
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 Red Columbine
2 Flash Mary
4 Lady Court
Stawell
3rd of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.82
Placings
1 Hollywood Siren
2 La Gioia
4 Power Of Song
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
2 Aoife
2 Lady Ardoyne
4 Headsmart
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Remigius
3 Legatus
4 The Open
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
20
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Halcyon East
3 Saint Ay
4 Prospettiva
Ballarat
10th of 13
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Miss Verbier
3 Lunares
4 Longtimedreaming
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1447m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Kazio
2 Justdoit
3 Diamond Luke
4 Hillcrest Moses
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Flagship Warrior
2 Palani
3 Daisies
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.52
Placings
1 Footlights
3 Iridessa
4 Eagles And Pins
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
2 Tavabeel
3 Sonofthebeast
4 Such A Dude
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Tauty
3 Nefertiti's Secret
Geelong
5th of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Amalfi Amore
2 Parafield Gardens
3 Bors
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Philosophers Stone
2 Foxy Gal
3 Alpine Ace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Armstrong Bay (11) 6x318 59.5kg
J: Dean Yendall T: Symon Wilde
|
6 9.5 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
8th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
2 Ideel Girl
3 Pasheona
4 World Action
Colac
3rd of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Rose Ring
4 Flip The Switch
Colac
5th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Poetic Whisper
3 Parori
4 Navy King
Hamilton
6th of 6
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Dyerville
2 Sabar
3 Birthday Suit
4 Jay Gatsby
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Maracourt
3 Street Delight
4 Melissa Kate
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:44.44
Placings
1 Fancylanski
2 Cap De Joie
3 Captain Britain
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
2 Wanted In A Gust
3 Pannier
4 Alice Downs
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
3 Always A Saint
4 Innocent Enuff
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
77.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.54
Placings
1 Champagne Witness
2 Shriyaa
3 Queens Club
4 Rockeby Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Just Atomic
3 Rockerama
4 Harry's Girl
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Ivory's Delight
3 One Lucky Kid
4 Isles Of Avalon
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
3 Harry's Girl
4 Ask For More
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Pocket Rox
2 Edgy Era
3 Recap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cadbury Castle (1) x515x 59.5kg
J: Fred Kersley T: L Smith
|
11 14 13 14
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 18.50 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
5th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
1 King's Crossing
2 Commando Drift
3 Rockeby Road
4 Garachico
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
70.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:30.84
Placings
2 Princeton Award
3 Pearlman
4 Koolatah
Hamilton
5th of 14
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Future Monarch
2 Race Against Time
3 Hasta La Prince
4 Navillus Excel
Geelong
12th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
2 King's Crossing
3 Figo The Great
4 Blazing Rebel
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1755m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 Kapalua Sunset
2 Vivacious Award
3 Morrissette
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.9
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:37.33
Placings
1 Kaituku
2 Out Of The Cage
3 Astral Knight
Warrnambool
5th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:30.82
Placings
1 Young Hostess
2 Adaleene
3 Prince Ziggy
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
2409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:40.40
Placings
2 Scamster
3 Enosi
4 Bantamweight
Terang
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:55.77
Placings
1 Tavisteel
2 Dunalley
3 Best Life
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Graviton
2 Foolish Boy
3 Court On
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Duo Perna (18) 65243 59.5kg
J: Harry Grace T: Tom Dabernig
|
10 13 14 15
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 15.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
3rd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
4 Princeofnottingham
Mt Gambier
4th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
2 Wild Willy
3 Adandiman
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Hamilton
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 The Turffinator
3 Sacred Eagle
4 Docinthe
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Boyfromwye
2 Albanian Icon
3 Lightning Flash
4 Fiorente Spritz
Penola
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.28
Placings
1 Verbosity
2 Duke Of Anjou
4 Frankel Star
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 The Deputy
3 Bitoftheblarney
4 Toronado Rouge
Ararat
3rd of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.53
Placings
1 Fayetta
2 Viperion
4 House Of Pradah
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Dashing
2 Sorel Rising
3 Ceerseven
4 Blakmax
Naracoorte
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
2 Battle Master
3 Lucas The Younger
4 Bywonner
Penola
1st of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
2 Lady Of Splendour
3 Ibutho
4 Red Roof
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. A Votre Sante (12) x319x 58.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
11 18 16 17
|
19.00 | 5.00 | 20.1 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Spare Me Harry
2 Black Peppermint
3 Go Atti Go
4 Auto Max
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
22.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Picaroon
2 Journalism
3 Privacy Tour
4 Flying Pharoah
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.86
Placings
1 Fire Glo Too
2 Vadaboy
3 Crimson Light
4 Magnace
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
2 Hot Suspect
3 The Executive
4 Sheer Lunacy
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Mark Of The Man
2 Grand Rock
4 Starwisp
Tatura
9th of 10
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Apollo Sun
2 Peel The Stickers
3 The Great
4 Scarface
Moe
4th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Nokhbah
2 Miss Take
3 Thompson
Sale
7th of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.79
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Brasada
3 Remix
4 High Done
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Ballistic Moon
2 Lili Von Shtupp
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Untamed Spirit
Geelong
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Starwisp
2 Sing A Rainbow
3 Bingoesbang
4 Booboo Boogie
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:38.76
Placings
1 Handful
3 Raid The Bar
4 Moscow Mule
Sale
1st of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:23.04
Placings
2 Highland Blaze
3 Bond Of Trust
4 Willetts
Wangaratta
3rd of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:16.39
Placings
1 For Ari
2 Cheeky Fox
4 Pick Up Chicks
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Mathew
3 Tafika
4 Cost Of Devotion
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Shezadandi
3 Rectification
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Abbsolutelyfabb
2 Live Life Loud
3 Gigaton
Avoca
5th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:54.34
Placings
1 Dromeas
2 After The Impact
3 Pacadow
Echuca
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Trosettee
3 Mathew
Colac
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Zaratite
2 Trosettee
4 Itippedthis
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.68
Placings
1 Bedford Estate
2 Sublime Diva
3 Olmeto
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Mistake
2 Brazen Bits
3 Mazel Tov
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Full Probe
2 Charcoal Annie
3 Ashlor
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Comica
2 Merle The Pearl
3 Benetti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Kimmorley (3) x31x5 58.5kg
J: John Allen T: Maddie Raymond
|
6.5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
5th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
2 Van Scotia
3 Active Duty
4 Crafty Boss
Terang
3rd of 13
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Machinegun Krelley
2 Fayetta
4 Tough Judge
Donald
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:22.23
Placings
1 Savaboo
3 Early Warning
4 Ocean Drift
Donald
6th of 14
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Always Hunting
2 Beatrice Cranach
3 Murralane
4 Laurion
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Metrical
2 Okay Cupid
3 Turf Two
4 Grey Ghost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. El Cordobes (8) x8053 58kg
J: Tom Madden T: Aaron Purcell
|
26 31 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 35 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 6
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1740m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Makalu
4 Luv The Bool
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:42.98
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Sacred Eagle
3 Feargal
4 Lucas The Younger
Terang
10th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Duo Perna
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Boho Miss
2 Le Messager
3 Gargantuan
4 Ellenmac
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
8.85
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Tennessee Knight
2 Mister Jonno
3 Cape Doctor
4 Wailua
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.75
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Mister Me
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1630m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
12
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Gregolimo
3 Maktoob
4 Blazerro
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Boldinho
4 Montather
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
4 Prince Jofra
Echuca
9th of 11
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Rekindled Express
3 Mayan
4 Secret Location
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Delightful Dodger
4 First To Mars
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Girello
3 Piaggio
4 Trodaire
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Gun Show
4 Zoutellus
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
3 Bigolino
4 Prix De Turn
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Freedom Escape
3 Permutation
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
3 En Francais
4 Danish Fortune
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Beetwentynine
4 Knock Knock
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Meltdown
2 Trodaire
4 Hello Broadcast
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Green Belt
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Bookman
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
2 Frostwood
3 Kentucky Ruler
4 Irish Exchange
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Fatigues (7) 06x7x 56.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: Richard Laming
|
41 51
|
61 | 14.00 | 62.6 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.20
Placings
1 Best Scenario
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Oceanic Flash
Yarra Glen
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.33
Placings
1 Texas Hold'Em
2 Lake Titicaca
4 Thinking Man
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Dancinginthedark
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Paint Me Red
4 Kentahten
Caulfield Heath
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Stardealt
2 Grand Pierro
3 Maserartie Bay
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 The Talking Toff
3 Frankie Two Angels
4 Firm As A Rock
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Poison Chalice
2 Galactic Fury
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Korobeiniki
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Frigid
2 Time Quest
3 Florida Dream
4 Ashy Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Jabbawockeez
2 Tasman Park
3 Lady Court
4 Jucconi
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Playing It Safe
3 Wanjiru
4 Jabbawockeez
Geelong
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.87
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Pearlman
4 Calvi
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Bigolino
3 Pythagoras
4 Gentility
Warrnambool
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Pythagoras
2 Dyerville
4 Redneck Rum
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
2 Bold Style
4 Tanker
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Starvirgo
3 The Wellian
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Flandersrain
3 New Choice
Sapphire Coast
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Sir Finn
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:46.69
Placings
1 Seiners Express
2 Foxy Frida
3 Literati
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Chief Altony
3 Stardayz
4 Marketing
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Our Lone Star
2 Horrifying
3 Redwood Shadow
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Mozzie Monster
4 Air Defence
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Ocean Miss
3 Dynamic Duo
4 Royal Marine
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Cielo D'Oro
2 Magnavale
3 Deep Dive
Flemington
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
2 Galactic Fury
3 The Pres
4 Yes Baby Yes
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Sun River
2 Galactic Fury
3 Sensationalisation
Cranbourne
1st of 14
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
2 Magnus Que Cee
3 Foxtrot Mo
4 Ski Zoom
Mornington
9th of 14
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Twain's Express
2 Confrontational
3 Wunambal
Moe
9th of 10
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Alternate Reality
3 Casino Nicconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Moscow Red (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Calico Jack
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Spylark
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Dustland Fairytale
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Flyway
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Makusha
3 Toyz On Fire
4 Private Detective
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
3 Teluk
4 Prince Of Rome
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Plucky Pirouette
4 Jabbawockeez
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
4 Mulga Lil
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Superstock
3 Justifiable Award
4 Oenology
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Six Foot Song
4 Siyata
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Aiguilette
4 Syncline
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Pontedera
3 Aiguilette
4 Grinzinger Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Star Hills
2 Diamonds
3 Legless Lady
4 Agreeable
Oakbank
7th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Calla Dream
4 Taunting
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Residue
2 Riotous Mischief
3 Pudding
4 Annika
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Agreeable
2 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 France's Boy
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Ichibansan
4 King's Charisma
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Headphones
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
2 Take Me North
3 So Bene
4 Whitchety Grub
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Revue
3 Wicked Addiction
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Santero
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Real Sensation
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Red On Red
2 Ripplebrook
4 Project Gutenberg
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
2 Minola
3 Kiss And Cry
4 Parisian Dancer
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Green Flash
3 Texcel
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
3 Cabinho
4 Feargal
Ballarat
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 White Hibiscus
3 Helmiton
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Knock Knock
2 Sachem
3 Litermont
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Phoenix Global
2 Huguenot
3 Black Opal
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
2 Rousseau
3 Sacred Lass
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
2 Biarchi
3 Reynolds
Horsham
13th of 13
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Riot And Rose
2 Real Sensation
3 Desert Dreamer
Coleraine
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Silent Command
2 Global Gift
3 Diplomac Jack
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Hinchpin
2 Celestial Illusion
4 Galahad Guru
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Hilumiere
4 Mescaminto
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Garbo
4 Bengal Bandit
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Galgani
3 Lindhout
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
1 Dubai Dominion
2 Duke Of Plumpton
3 Humble Pie
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
2 Wham
4 Larrikin
Pakenham
9th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Metronome
2 Shahzade
3 Lunakorn
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Sovereign Award
3 Clean Acheeva
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sovereign Award
2 West Wind
3 Arctic Shock
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
2 Arctic Shock
3 Mrs O'Malley
4 Ruby Skye
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Denero
2 Annarbor
4 Trigger Point
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Mr Tipla
3 Stocktaka
4 Key To The Mak
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.32
Placings
2 Miss Damita
3 Stardayz
4 No Money No Honey
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
1 Shahzade
3 Nordic
4 Kent Street
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Orleans Rock
2 Main Stage
3 Global Sanction
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Naivasha
2 Zayydani
3 Nerve Not Verve
Sale
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Honey Esprit
2 Bricktop
3 Fast Plan
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.21
Placings
2 Fairy Wand
3 Fudged
4 Mostly Sunny
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 Battle Master
3 Atame
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1509m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Renegade
2 Millie The Missile
3 Predicated
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 Part Time Lover
3 Spielberg
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Something Silver
2 Paint The Town Two
3 Hunboshi
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
2 Akamon
3 Campobasso
4 Anemoi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 16
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Exasperate
3 Do You Reckon
4 Kent Street
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.99
Placings
1 Casa De Lago
2 Meteor Light
4 Malmas
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Cedar Grande
2 No Money No Honey
3 Henpecker
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Bea Tempted
2 No Money No Honey
3 Tata Da Goose
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Break And Enter
2 Whosyourhousemate
4 Sacred Theme
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Maddison Avenue
2 Kevikki
3 Chattering
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Zabalan
2 Barry The Baptist
3 Robbie's Star
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mastering
2 Miss Siska
3 Silentz
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Malaguerra
2 Travimyfriend
3 Grunt
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Our Libretto
2 Hunboshi
3 Lopartega
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Seductive Miss
2 Lopartega
4 Naantali
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 16
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
2 Leatherhead
3 White Devon
4 Atomic Kitten
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/18
Distance
1422m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Little Bita Spunk
3 Star Major
4 Vladivostok
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Aerospeed
2 Little Bita Spunk
4 Arties Dreamwinner
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Near Queue
2 Tranquil Miss
4 High Low Bet
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 For Pete's Sake
3 Octabello
4 Gainsborough Jack
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/18
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Penthouse Poet
3 Queen Gorgo
4 Bolshoi Belle
Geelong
1st of 5
Date
28/Jan/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
2 Teoflyte
3 Foxlago
4 American Summer
Ballarat
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Royal Applause
2 Star Patriot
3 Mighty Nitrox
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Red Choux's
3 Tristano
4 Boss Coni
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Lilymorn
3 Her Command
4 Gran Tryphena
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 A Mist Opportunity
2 Parallel World
3 Joan Constance
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Deported
2 Get The Picture
3 Hulme
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Normandy
3 Crafty Jess
4 Savatag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Iceberry (17) 342x1 56kg
J: Will Price T: Tom Dabernig
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
2 Sunny Disposition
3 Rebellious Hope
4 Cascade Mountain
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:07.37
Placings
1 Gunnafly
3 The Perazzi Weapon
4 Bremen
Warrnambool
4th of 14
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.34
Placings
1 Ring Bearer
2 Azoia
3 Royal Inference
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Macy Moon
2 Cortain
4 Gangplank
Hamilton
6th of 14
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Mean Feat
2 Ironbar
3 Sea Of Lights
4 Alice Downs
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Sea Of Secrets (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
3 Belmont Avenue
4 Flight Deck
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Footlights
3 Bellavardo
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
9th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Applied
4 Bignota
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Make It A Double
3 Rapid Ride
4 So Bene
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Short Stories
3 Kalamon
4 The Big Kahuna
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Montepulciano
3 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.12
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Nicajon
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
2 Chartin
3 Difflin County
4 Prancing Ibis
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
3 Chartin
4 King Of Avalon
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Balcrest Belle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Red Roof
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Ginger Creek
3 Red Roof
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Tuakana
2 Barbaline
3 Cross Creek
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Samesyn
2 Lockdown Sally
3 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Patandmick
2 Dissolvable
3 Morally Bound
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Wheels Of Courage
2 Tavikat
3 Yowza
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Ammo Amor
4 Solsystem
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Castle Of Kings
3 Rattlesnake Ridge
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
2 Indy Magic
3 Queman
4 Classic Holly
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Fall On A Star
2 Covered Call
3 Transference
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Miss Tapestry (14) x70x8 54kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
151 201
|
501 | 101 | 223.4 | 35.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
8th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1405m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 L'Esperance Rock
2 Bull Dust
3 Fighting Fund
4 Private Jet
Hamilton
10th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 The Turffinator
3 Sacred Eagle
4 Docinthe
Mt Gambier
7th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Donation
2 Bull Dust
3 Getonit
4 Forever Waiting
Casterton
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Shalily
3 Sun Samurai
4 C'Mon And Love Me
Port Macquarie
13th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 She's Rewarding
2 Welloutofreach
3 Pack Of Wolves
4 Grandellie
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Kambundji
3 King's Gold
4 Blend
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Audette
3 Annulus
4 Oakfield Arrow
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Adelinda
4 Impact Star
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.25
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Script Writer
3 Island Magic
4 Immoral
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Okay Okay
2 Albert's In Charge
4 Faatinaat
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Drammatica
3 Doctor Jack
4 Baldassare
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Summer Star
2 Godra
4 Miss Manilow
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Martini Moment
3 Cruising Bill
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Kiss Goodbye
2 Warrioress
3 Martini Moment
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
2 Kaboom
3 Tesaura
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Immediate Response
3 Smashingplates
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Afroginasock
3 Uzerli
4 Canny Be Better
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.77
Placings
1 Tuscan Gaze
2 Cudyado
3 Savviness
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
1 Cacao
2 Vantan Express
3 Outgoing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Outpour (4) 7x825 54kg
J: Alana Kelly T: C V Kelly
|
151 151 101 151
|
201 | 41 | 175.3 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Jayzeal
2 Dark Legacy
3 Fil
4 Lafilio
Swan Hill
2nd of 14
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
3 Jefferson
4 Headlock
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Masina
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Don't Tell Sheriff
4 Sanctimonious
Moulamein
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
2 Masina
3 Rider's Delight
4 Smart Elissim
Swan Hill
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.39
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Written Advice
4 Warlist
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Awash
2 Fourhometwo
3 Bannerton
4 Sports Idol
Deniliquin
1st of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
2 Go Ellie Go
3 Kia Hohe
4 Stipulator
Manangatang
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Limbering
4 Golwen
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Golwen
2 Bannerton
3 Play On Words
4 Wardy Boy
Jerilderie
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Keith
4 Devil Dan
Pooncarie
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Get 'Em In
3 Astrid's Comet
4 Brookong
Bendigo
8th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 So We Sing
2 Gallant Prince
3 Divus Romulus
4 Elle McFearsome
Donald
13th of 13
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Sha'Carri
2 Gimme Gold
3 Sunset Lady
4 Millennium Falcon
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
16.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Vic Reel
4 Lucasayd
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Aesculus
2 Flittell
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Divine Journey
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Spanish Stroll
2 Irunthiscity
3 Char
4 Testa Dexta
Gawler
12th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 King Of Avalon
3 Strike Award
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
3 King Of Avalon
4 Sipsmith
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Undoubtedly Lucky
2 Eight Rubies
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Clare
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
3 Yowza
4 Rebel Lee
Naracoorte
11th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Gimme A Reason
2 Salsbury Hill
3 Family Addition
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 French Fields
2 Covered Call
4 Six Foot Song
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Addiction
2 Kungka Maru
3 We Will Remember
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Tavikat
2 Wheels Of Courage
3 Where's My Lunch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |