Greyville - Saf
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Studco Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Zangief (6)
58kg J: Alan Kennedy T: C Smith & J Leeson
|
9.00 | 11.00 | 8.60 | 11.60 | 11.10 | |
2.30 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
4. Star Power (7)
57.5kg J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
6. Storm Leader (2)
57kg J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
2.70 | 1.70 | 2.70 |
(3/4)
17.50
(3,4)
39.20
(3,4,6)
342.70
(3,4,6,2)
1752.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Legacy Of Tara (10) x323x 60kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Sue Olive
|
3.1 3.4 3.2 3.1
|
3.20 | 1.30 | 3.20 | 1.40 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
3 No Change
4 Emerald Trader
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Cobbanco
4 Sesswa
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Miss Field
3 Sweet Tea
4 Defending
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 He's Gold
2 Top Of The Pops
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Linden Lady
4 Sesswa
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Aiyza
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.42
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Fly Away Home
2 Man Crush
3 Saintorio
4 Kosta's Crown
Northam
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Bigdayonit
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Universal Vain
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
2 Blackheath Belle
3 Pulling Rank
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Trespassing
4 Zacasaurus
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
3 Looks
4 Balayage Babe
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Safe Rappa
2 Alwaysonemore
4 Sesswa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. She's Imminent (8) x21x6 58.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D L Morton
|
7 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 11.20 | 2.50 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Dance Boss
3 Forever Classic
4 Dadirra
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Nights Mystery
3 The Chief Justice
Northam
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
2 Highest Award
3 Diamond Rocks
4 Fearless Talk
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Call Again
4 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Mir
2 Late Vintage
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Ghobella
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Sassy Skye
3 Antique Miss
4 The Collector
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Exporose
3 Sambaza
4 Crystal Rose
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Kings Sicario
3 Under Influence
4 The Rush
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Noteworthy
2 Yonga Lass
4 Toni's Spirit
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Becalotti
3 He's Archie
4 Aidan's Choice
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Fluro Neuro
3 Birthday Ballot
4 Frantic War
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Sweetchino
3 It So Happens
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Dare Me
2 Sizzle Me Patrick
3 Juruena Gold
4 Harry's Rules
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Zenzero Bay
3 Beermullah
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 Uno Me
3 Miss Ava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Zangief (6) x2x51 58kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: C Smith & J Leeson
|
10 11 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.20 | 11.60 | 2.50 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 More Than Enuff
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Cessation
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Auspicious
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Deep Envy
3 Givemeonereason
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Justify Me
3 Send It Son
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:16.68
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
2 Bentley's Brother
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:48.48
Placings
1 Fire At Will
2 Shoot Ur Shot
3 O'Lara's Prince
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Look Up
2 Fire At Will
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Blue Turns To Grey
3 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
1st of 4
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
2 Prince Of Promises
3 All In A Day
4 Agent Kensington
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
39
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Emerald Rose
3 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Total Lockdown
2 Imperialism
3 Petite La Femme
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Tricky Trix
2 Rain God
3 Quan
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Vadette De Star
2 Pick Your Battles
3 Triple Missile
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 O'So Tempting
2 Bright Diamond
3 Pure Devotion
Albany
5th of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Ayasha
3 Swift Gondo
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Smile For Me
2 Stellar Vista
3 Oihana
Bunbury
7th of 13
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Verdandi
3 Michelle Ma Belle
Bunbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
2 Youdoyou
3 Brekky With A Bang
4 First Moment
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Sly As A Fox
3 Atia
4 Rubilicious Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Mudchukka
3 Eldorado River
4 Lady Of Babylon
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Cafe Nera
3 Reliable Star
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Iron Sharp
3 Ghobella
Northam
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Fish Hook
2 Spirited Session
3 Billy Ray
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Spicy Dancer
3 Comanche Chant
4 Whaitiri
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
1 Ian's Special
3 Big Screen
4 Crown Of Flowers
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Chantorque
2 Long May You Run
3 Purple Pearl
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Sassy Trader
2 Tiger Move
4 Choix De Lace
Bunbury
1st of 6
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
2 Miner Addiction
3 Takemehometonight
4 Gold Friars
Bunbury
2nd of 6
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
3 Sixtyfourth Street
4 Sweet Demand
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Star Power (7) x6111 57.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
4.2 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.35 | 4.00 | 1.60 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Dance Boss
3 Forever Classic
4 Dadirra
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
2 I'M Eugene
3 Work Home Front
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
2 Sanctions
3 American Thighs
4 Moving On
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Hyperreal
4 Belta Of A Song
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 Vital Champagne
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Best Present
Pinjarra
11th of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Linden's Gold
4 My Lovely Pet
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.55
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Busters Free
2 Air Tight
3 Hell's Citi
4 Hit The Jackpot
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Torpedoman
4 Bring The Bling
Northam
4th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Military Power
3 Crystalist
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Rockon Molly
3 Canny Rock
4 Get Out Mick
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Amelia's Trust
3 Loopy's Baby
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
3 Native Flower
4 Ciao Bloomy
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Indie Ruler
4 Make Mine Super
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 French Martini
3 Deetea
4 After Party
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Wild Belle
3 Victory Chant
4 Quillow
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 I Love Your Smile
3 Olajuwon
4 Itsatrap
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Rathmine Lady
2 Union Jack
3 Shooting Kontiki
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Magnaburma
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Magnaburma
3 Amjaad
4 Spiritson
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.48
Placings
2 Dare Me
3 Maidmy Way
4 Spirit Man
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.29
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
3 Bold Street
4 Zouboltz
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.96
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 The Mighty Butch
3 Marri Martini
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Stars Aplenty (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:09 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Capre Omnia
3 Romero
4 Prince Ragnar
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Platinum Shot
4 Romero
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Storm Leader
2 Cher
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Pinjarra
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Paddy's Flyin'
4 Big Cities
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Final Authority
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Storm Lord
4 Norich
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
2 My Boy Eddy
3 Renato
4 Victory Vixen
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 No Dice
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 Choice Bid
Northam
4th of 4
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.08
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Sunnysilk
3 Nights Mystery
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Costume Party
3 Mega Reward
4 Tales Of Manhattan
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
2 Winning Aces
3 Disco Donut
4 She's Greysful
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Universal Vain
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 Disco Donut
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 Somethingready
3 Simple Logic
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Unsaid Dreams
3 Cherry Can Run
4 Karijini Dreaming
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
2 Rose's Jester
3 Ouqburra
4 Victory Vixen
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Hardly Ever
2 Story Book
3 The Lady Is A Vamp
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Kelora
2 Chang Man
3 City Regal
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Winning Aces
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Birdieagle
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:22.88
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
3 War Gem
4 Secret Memories
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Kaymay
2 Kempy Gold
3 Passion For War
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.01
Placings
1 French Rhapsody
2 Electric Rose
4 Kentucky Blue
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Storm Leader (2) 38x60 57kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
9.5 11 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.20 | 11.60 | 2.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
3 Cher
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Cher
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Safety Bay
4 Cherry's A Star
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
4 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Be Awesome
4 Field Of Battle
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Miss Skyhigh
3 My Affliction
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Indie Ruler
3 Don't Trust Judas
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Esprit Garcon
3 Fire The Guard
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Flash Max
3 Nanna's Girl
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Quindandino
4 Highest Award
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Juruena Gold
3 Santa Brae
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Royal Elite
2 Juruena Gold
3 Restful
4 Optimal
Northam
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Aroochacha
4 Diamond Exchange
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Just A Rumour
2 Arcadia Star
3 Little Miss Chatte
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.51
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
3 Hyperion Prince
4 Classicus
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.51
Placings
1 Bronte's Dream
2 Revitup
3 The Mighty Butch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Solar System (9) 6x259 56.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: C & M Gangemi
|
4.2 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 4.30 | 1.70 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 On Patrol
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Centre Bond
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Always Awesome
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
3 Cher
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
3 Krysanova
4 Selby Park
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.77
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Rematch
2 Let's Try
3 It'Sacircus
4 Ambassadors
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Beneficio
2 Aspen Chase
3 Big Happiness
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
3 Top Gun
4 The Englishman
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Countyourblessings
3 Yarraville
4 Team America
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Fire Star
2 Gold Bullion
4 Gleaming
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Shehasattitude
3 Tilussion
4 Egyptologist
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.02
Placings
1 Les Vampires
2 Torre Egger
3 Dimitrov
4 Pantsman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dadirra (4) 90840 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: F R Kersley
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 62.1 | 7.80 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Dance Boss
3 Forever Classic
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cocktail Party
3 Norma Stars
4 Seduce Me
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
14.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Regal Statue
3 Divine Flirt
4 Bisector
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Cross Statement
3 Lucky's Way
4 Empress Of India
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Magnalee
3 Flying Arabian
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Madame Magic
3 Tawkin' Jibberish
4 Sentimental Belle
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.38
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Snazzler
3 Weaponize
4 Village Girl
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 First Missile
2 El Patron
3 No Dice
4 Savorski
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Platinum Class
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Divine Inanna
Northam
6th of 7
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Military Power
2 Norich
3 Charming Belle
4 Magnificent Carat
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
4 Big Cities
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Millivoy
3 Diamond Command
4 Boots Like Bruce
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Split Jete
2 Triple Jay
3 Rakiura
4 Lord Augustus
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Keytrade
2 Reign Of Fire
3 Dance Cockey
4 Cartanera
Ascot
1st of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Cartanera
3 Keytrade
4 Sweet Tea
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
3 Valency
4 Hot Blooded
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Night Shift
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Lucky Landing
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Canny Coni
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Choice Bid
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Sofia's Symphony
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Probity
2 Extra Secret
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 On The Full
3 Contessa Medici
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Astrape
2 Extra Secret
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Beads
2 Colossal
3 Cobbanco
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Celtic Grey
3 Lucky Foo Foo
4 Awesome Rival
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Belle Power
2 Al Tina
3 Rakiura
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Beauty In Me
3 Playz With Fire
4 Al Quepone
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Seduce Me
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Halatorion
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Frigid
3 Acefire
4 Seeable
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Ultimate Command
3 Ain't No Other Man
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Hardly Ever
3 Devoted
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
2 Queen's Gift
3 Let's Galahvant
4 Dash Of Brandy
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Buzzoom
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Shezaclassychix
3 Uni Queen
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
2 Dangote
3 All About Daisy
4 Roey Clam
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Hart Trader
3 Zero Dawn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. I'm Eugene (1) 0x206 54kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: R W Williams
|
21 31 41 31
|
31 | 5.50 | 39.5 | 5.40 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Grece Lightning
3 Sir Diamond
4 Just For Marcus
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Star Power
3 Work Home Front
4 Our Girl Boram
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.33
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Jay Dee
2 La Dette
3 The Rush
4 Domineer
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.87
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Thehorseman
3 Nero King
4 Rock This Country
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Pacific Boxer
2 Imposing Brook
4 Magnum Class
Northam
8th of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.35
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Mia Gusto
3 Mir
4 Universal Playboy
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.35
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Michelada
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Dance Boss
4 After Party
Northam
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Apache Blue
2 Reaction
3 Stormy Tawny
4 Beauty In Me
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Eevalina
4 Enticing
Northam
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Horizon
3 Elementary Holmes
4 Ensign Pulver
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.3
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Image Of Pro
3 Apache Blue
4 Sabino
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Red Fifty Three
3 Big Cities
4 Imperialize
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Regal Access
3 Norich
4 Imperialize
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 George Gently
2 Honey Dew
3 Choice Bid
4 What About Moi
Pinjarra
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Excelestial
4 Mahaleo
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
2 Madame Magic
4 Axeman's Jazz
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Thorogood
2 Candlelight Supper
3 Secret Statue
4 Great Heist
Ascot
15th of 15
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
16.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Category Three
3 Seminole Brave
4 Magic To Exceed
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Dream Evil
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.51
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 All Metal
2 Tiffany Street
3 Choice Bid
4 Wise Words
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Hibiscus Lady
4 Semigel
Belmont Park
10th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Scandolo
3 Olga Louisa
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
2 Long Weekend
2 Mahaleo
4 Dark Assault
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Imprudent
York
5th of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Norich
2 Lucy Da Grey
3 Double Demerits
Pinjarra Scarpside
13th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Rebelzone
2 Bourbon Beau
3 Life For A Life
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
11
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Eeyore Wayz
2 Phanta
3 Kohli
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Trade War
2 Blazing Away
3 Canto De Guerra
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Sea Waif
2 Goku
3 Reaction
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Winsalot
3 New Amsterdam
4 Yankee Lima
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Heavenly Waters
2 Red Inferno
3 Pure Dynamite
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 No Surrender
4 Fairy Fast
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Nobel Laurence
2 Speed Dream
3 Reign Of Fire
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Sheza Chalmer
2 Kerman Rock
3 Tri For Us
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 The Spruiker
3 Jedi Mind
4 She's God To You
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Tiff Has Spoken
2 Tri For Us
3 Chili Is Hot
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Timely Outburst
3 Allmamoney
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Albukhturi
3 Imprudent
4 Lord Augustus
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
3 Nanga Parbat
4 Elafella
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Vane Tempest
3 In The Boat
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
2 Antique Jewel
3 Ignite The Fire
4 Somethingready
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 The Anvil
2 Allmamoney
3 Baybizarre
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Mystery Man
2 Kill The Lights
4 Bayzel
Northam
4th of 5
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Fletcher Road
2 There's A Thought
3 Special View
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Yelverton
2 Brave Angel
4 Fletcher Road
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Fish Hook
3 Island Charm
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Standout Rose
2 Holyoake
4 Mightiness
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Sheikh It
3 Nobel Laurence
4 Sunsphere
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Riding Hood Fame (5) 4296x 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Bill Spencer
|
61 91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 151 | 17.10 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.77
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.92
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Crezee
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Social Impact
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.42
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.63
Placings
1 Miss Intention
3 Intervention
4 Luke's Pierro
Northam
4th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.92
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Truly Reliable
3 She's Our Witness
Northam
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
2 Queen Of Jerusalem
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Kolchino
York
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Intention
3 My Fair Balentine
4 She's Our Witness
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:21.64
Placings
1 Arnray
2 My Fair Balentine
4 Watto's Reward
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Zaza Rock
3 Truly Reliable
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
1 Queen Of Jerusalem
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
3 Tiff's Lad
4 Prince I Think
Northam
7th of 14
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
1 Arnray
2 Dance Of The South
3 Melarab
4 Cartanera
Northam
16th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:21.09
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
3 Bergamo
4 Galarian
Northam
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
7th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Northam
5th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Visions Of Grace
3 Vital Gem
4 Money For Old Rope
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Etomorp
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
2 Money For Old Rope
4 Friar The Gun
York
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Prancing In Milan
2 Heartly
3 Hawk
4 Portrait Lao
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Woodruff
3 Travel Warning
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Mystical Babe
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Decoy Noxious
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
4 Blue Card
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.76
Placings
1 Decoy Noxious
3 Crezee
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Northam
6th of 8
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.96
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:21.37
Placings
1 Jafetica
2 Special Picture
3 All Man
4 Friar The Gun
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.12
Placings
1 Arrowswift
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Choose Freedom
Belmont Park
9th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.34
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Northam
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Choose Freedom
3 Decoy Noxious
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.60
Placings
1 Overthought
2 All Man
3 Luke's Pierro
Northam
7th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Benji's
2 His Eminence
3 She's Our Witness
Northam
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Zero Consequence
2 Positive Impact
3 Inahappydaze
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Mong Khon
2 Completed
3 Oh Sophia
Northam
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Calag
3 Chokslam
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Blue
2 Let The Dust Fly
4 Lady Of Babylon
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Kentucky Blue
4 Popcorn Tender
Northam
1st of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
2 Ultimate Style
3 What A Prince
4 Roey Clam
Northam
4th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Artienne
3 Magic Whistle
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Roch Legacy
2 Tiger Move
3 Mojo Rhythm
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
3 Tiger Move
4 Salacia Queen
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Great Fortune
2 Noble Scot
4 Idle Star
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Disengo
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Market Stryke
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Freedomofthepress
3 Dannemora
Northam
2nd of 15
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Act Innocent
3 Pick And Pay
4 I'M A Dreamer
Northam
3rd of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 There's A Thought
2 My Hidden Gem
4 Shyster
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Henchard
2 Tibetan Black
4 Act Innocent
Northam
4th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Miss Voodoo
2 Bentley Beau
3 Act Innocent
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Nick Of Time
2 Rocaroyale
3 Surveillance
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Cheerful Moment
2 Bentley Beau
4 Bobalong Bob
Northam
4th of 10
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Prairdy
2 Mystical Babe
3 Freedomofthepress
Northam
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Rag 'N' Boneman
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Exquisite Star
Northam
8th of 13
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Truly Inspired
2 Thehuntsmen
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Vanman
2 Truly Inspired
3 Count Grundy
York
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Footsteps
2 Whaitiri
4 Tactical Ploy
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Rag 'N' Boneman
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 English Heritage
2 War Warrior
3 Kasonori
Pinjarra
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.53
Placings
1 Light Up The Moon
2 Glenaureen
3 Black Melody
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Tambora
2 Diffusion
3 Shadow Shifter
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.17
Placings
1 Rebel Heart
2 Chokslam
3 Keep It Hush
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Choose Freedom
2 Frequent Friar
4 Icarian
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Doowahdiddy
4 Baronova
Northam
5th of 8
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Velvet Room
2 Frequent Friar
3 Block Of Land
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Man Of The Hour
3 Block Of Land
4 Our D'Amour
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.84
Placings
1 Paddy O'Furniture
2 Gold Merits
4 Zingano
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Notorious One
2 Man Of The Hour
3 Spookwood
Northam
5th of 6
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.22
Placings
1 Alby's Pride
2 Sessionelle
3 Special Image
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.48
Placings
1 Designer Prince
2 Night Session
3 Alby's Pride
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
07/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Rhythm Star
2 Alby's Pride
4 Frequent Friar
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.06
Placings
1 Black Ransom
2 Frequent Friar
3 Alby's Pride
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Unreliable
2 The Roan Ranger
3 Redmill
Pinjarra
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Pasaran
2 Pretty Friar
3 Designer Prince
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Mercy Prevails
2 Worth A Risk
3 Pasaran
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 The Honeyman
2 Mims Win
3 City Centre
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
40.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Sea Waif
2 Puli
3 Worth A Risk
Pinjarra
11th of 15
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Magic Empire
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Attila's Dream
York
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Total Disc
2 Fairer America
3 Victory City
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.63
Placings
1 Sublime Image
2 Miss Flamboyance
3 Sulphur Crested
Northam
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Dafox
2 Miss Flamboyance
3 Indian Chant
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Sea Maher
2 Dafox
3 Dragonflies
Northam
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Trash Panda
2 Seeing Daylight
3 Miss Maranta
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 I'M Icey
2 Lil' Red Bikini
3 Calag
York
3rd of 5
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Palachino
2 Luke's Choice
4 Sneaky Devil
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Universal Appeal
2 Casino War
3 Neat Action
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Ginger Mack
2 Calag
3 Rexford
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Sneaky Devil
2 Divine Quest
3 Dolly's Dream
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
49.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Sir Mambo
2 Sunol
3 Dani Bella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sir Diamond (3) 445x3 54kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: Ms K Farrell
|
101 101 151 201
|
201 | 31 | 205.2 | 18.80 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Grece Lightning
4 Just For Marcus
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Red Tori
3 Best Mood
4 Tak Goes Boom
Carnarvon
5th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.98
Placings
1 Stumble
2 Multinova Man
3 Frequent Friar
4 Prorated
Broome
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2020m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.67
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Rhythm Star
3 Jimmy's Secret
Port Hedland
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Hezazeb
2 Bonneville Black
3 Elafella
Roebourne
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1813m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.73
Placings
1 Kelly's Lassie
2 Augusta Red
4 Just Physics
Roebourne
5th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1611m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Mistinguette
2 Magic Of Zeus
3 Billy Jack
4 Midnight Black
Port Hedland
5th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Sea Waif
2 Our Kiwi Princess
3 Taxi
4 Decoy Belle
Port Hedland
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Almaher Man
2 Trisuem
3 Kalakaua
4 Hezazeb
Port Hedland
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Finest Clobber
2 Elite Time
3 Kalakaua
Port Hedland
6th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
14.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Hezazeb
2 Secret Lair
3 Hawk
4 Johnny Reb
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Split Jete
2 Divine Pair
3 Domineer
4 Simple Logic
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.04
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:22.73
Placings
1 Rockamo
2 Playing For Keeps
3 For Da Boys
4 Yak
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.53
Placings
1 Torowoto
2 Fiorzana
3 Cliffs Of Moher
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:13.34
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
2 Dragon Dream
3 Rathvilly Miss
Randwick
14th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Sumdeel
2 Relucent
3 Mirror Queen
Scone
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
2 Snizzi
3 Joyful Jink
4 Spirited Charlize
Scone
13th of 14
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
63.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.52
Placings
1 Fox Beat
2 Kikikapow
3 House Wins
Scone
5th of 6
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:20.96
Placings
1 Dundee
2 Kacper Boy
3 Dodecanese
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
2 Jonah Tali
3 Port Of Jeddah
4 Confident Lad
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Rockover
3 The Borough
Scone
1st of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Gold Lunar
3 Pride Of Mo
4 Krayzelburg
Scone
8th of 14
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Al Sahara
2 Fusaichi Family
3 Koondeeman
Coonabarabran
9th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Verdi
2 Apache Red
3 Hot Bahama
Scone
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
2 Double Award
3 Imperial Grey
4 Joint Factor
Hawkesbury
4th of 14
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.38
Placings
1 Don Arcangelo
2 La Sagra
3 Deep Encounter
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Quiet Michael
2 Markievicz
4 Australiano
Scone
7th of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Dismissal
2 She Can Talk
3 Alighted
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Annyidea
2 Apache Red
3 Trumped Up
Newcastle
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:55.26
Placings
1 Laphroaig
2 The Dark Knight
3 She's Justified
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Mission Bravo
2 High Tribute
3 Mantinello
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Captivare
3 Cat D'Oro
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Military Mama
2 Wanmei
3 Deel Street
Muswellbrook
4th of 4
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Vista Oriental
2 Rubick's Command
3 Forever Calm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |