Romford - Eng
CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Exceedance At Vinery Stud Handicap
Distance: 1900m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Speycaster (1)
61kg J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: C J Waller
|
9.00 | 9.00 | 8.30 | 10.20 | 8.70 | |
1.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Smart Legend (10)
57.5kg J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: L J Bridge
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
6. Allhallowtide (3)
57kg J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
1.80 | 2.10 | 1.80 |
(2/4)
16.40
(2,4)
46.70
(2,4,6)
244.80
(2,4,6,11)
2558.60
1002.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kureder (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Terrestar
3 Toesonthenose
4 Hollywood Hero
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Huesca
3 Fall For Cindy
4 Cadetship
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Southport Tycoon
3 O'Ziggy
4 Yet He Moves
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
2 Worx
3 Capicella
4 Sounds Of Heaven
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:29.94
Placings
2 Ostermeier
3 Bedford Square
4 I Am The Empire
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
2 Security Advisor
3 Flying Joy
4 I Am The Empire
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Steady Ready
3 All That Pizzazz
4 Stroll
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Lately
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2060m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
2 Savileo
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Whodat
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Intentional Lass
3 Valantino Roc
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Valantino Roc
3 West Cork
4 Red Star Rubi
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Israelite Bay
2 One In All
3 Fire Love
4 Gleefilly
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Goddess Of Peace
2 Cabaca
3 Yasmeen
4 Sha Of Gomer
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Where Ya Bean
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Snatch
2 Easier Said
3 Wizard Of Visp
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
2 Anatini
3 Substance
4 Red Hot Rubix
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Mission Of Love
2 Dark Harmony
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Daring Diego
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Folding
3 Mangos
4 Rideau
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Folding
2 Chicka
3 Sara Pronta
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Midori Burly
2 Savvy Smart
3 Pacific Chief
4 Piraeus
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
1 Rebel Love
2 Millybella
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Sirens Star
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Prestige Moochi
2 Pharoah Magic
3 Smart Era
4 Golden Honour
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Astra Wally
3 Huracanevo
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.77
Placings
1 Boy Loves To Run
2 Spacewalk
3 Sir Ming
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Speycaster (1) 21x75 61kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: C J Waller
|
5.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.75 | 10.20 | 1.70 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Gold Bullion
3 Smart Legend
4 Casual Connection
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:29.66
Placings
2 Father's Day
3 Caboche
4 Apache Belle
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Father's Day
3 Classic Deel
4 Izfallingdown
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
2 Yet He Moves
3 Mr Buster
4 Warialda Warrior
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:02.62
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Florida Dream
3 Chandon Burj
4 Donatrice
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Wyclif
2 Flossing
3 Sir Rockford
4 Legend Of Dubai
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Rich Divinity
3 Sirius Black
4 Florida Dream
G B - Haydock
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2816m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
15
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
3:12.76
Placings
1 Double Cherry
2 Zain Nights
3 Post Impressionist
G B - Haydock
4th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2816m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
3:07.19
Placings
1 Nathanael Greene
2 Giavellotto
3 Valsad
G B - York
6th of 8
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2385m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:31.86
Placings
1 Al Qareem
2 Wild Crusade
3 Lady Labelle
G B - Nottingham
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2057m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.14
Placings
1 Al Qareem
2 Mr Big Stuff
4 Signorina Merisi
Great Britain
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Deauville Legend
3 Super Lover
4 Francesi
G B - Bath
3rd of 8
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
1 Sheer Rocks
2 Firth Of Clyde
4 Internal Conflict
G B - Sandown
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
15
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Goldspur
2 Wolsey
3 Tying The Knot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Union Gap (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Pier Pressure
3 For Victory
4 Mr Buster
Gosford
1st of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
2 Nosey Parker
3 Hosier
4 Mr Buster
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Russley Crown
3 Yankee Hussel
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Silvanito
3 Per Inaway
4 Ucalledit
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:30.00
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 So United
4 Whangaehu
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Wild Chap
2 Wollombi
3 Royal Robbins
4 Mr Cantankerous
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.50
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Miracle Spin
3 Naval College
4 Steplee
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:31.25
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Sir Lamorak
3 Al Aabir
4 Essential Sky
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
2 Left Reeling
3 Brynner
4 Condrieu
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
2 State Of America
3 Sian
4 Captain George
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
3 Floating
4 Arts
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Xeiby
3 Foxy Baroness
4 Rose Crescent
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.73
Placings
1 Family Time
2 The Fearless One
4 Insignia
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.60
Placings
1 Scutar
2 Jane O'
3 Paris Ruby
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
2 Poitin
3 Oceanides
4 Eddie Wood
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Indy Fox
2 Sergio
3 Sweetjineen
Woodville
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Precision Shooter
3 Reliabull
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Smart Legend (10) 30333 57.5kg
J: Jett Stanley(a2.0) T: L J Bridge
|
5.5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.40 | 6.20 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
4 Soldier Of Rome
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Zondee
2 Gold Bullion
4 Casual Connection
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Firestorm
2 Romeo's Choice
4 Earth Dance
Rosehill
10th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Kadall
4 Brimstone
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Demitasse
4 Brimstone
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 The Years
3 Howgoodareyou
4 Tamerlane
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Miss Hellfire
3 Delexo
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
3 Dimaggio
4 Denetta
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
2 Angara
3 Satness
4 Invictus Lad
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Hollywood Hero
4 Pennypacker
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.45 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Time Quest
4 Always In
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
2 Afterboomer
3 Solar Up
4 Electric Tigress
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Guzumped
3 Typical You
4 Diamond Drummer
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
3 Choice Legend
4 Queen Astrid
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
2 Mindspace
3 Atomic Theory
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 So Audacious
2 Coriolis
3 Snitcat
4 Lord's Command
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Flying Destiny
4 Picko Rocks
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Idalo
3 Dear Jewel
4 Autumn Bloom
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Ammahell
2 Spirit Of Vomo
3 Crafty Eagle
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
2 Salaasel
3 The Heir
4 Okay Cupid
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Lascars
3 Pure Hydrogen
4 Drialle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Yet He Moves (2) 013x2 57.5kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
2.15 1.8 1.75 1.8
|
1.75 | 1.07 | 1.80 | 1.20 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Doull
2 Russian Conquest
3 Head Of The Herd
4 Alegron
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Southport Tycoon
3 O'Ziggy
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:59.77
Placings
1 Monarchs Brae
2 Ring Ahoy
4 New Republic
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.31
Placings
2 Go Troppo
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Hokkaido
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.74
Flucs
11.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Hokkaido
3 The Replicant
4 Master Copy
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Lyrical Gangster
3 Buillt
4 Go Troppo
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Condrieu
4 Brynner
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
3 Mr Buster
4 Warialda Warrior
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:56.78
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
2 Diabelli
3 Got An Inspiration
4 Wecansay Dun
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
2 Avonview
3 Harper's Siren
4 Mr Caleb
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Gago
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Saroyan
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
2 Strummer
3 Vermeer
4 Cathay Bracelet
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
2 Inequality
3 Kalino
4 Estadio Mestalla
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 In Love And War
2 Meet Me In Bondi
3 Episodic
4 Gago
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Arts
2 Zarni
3 Align The Planets
4 Crazy Russian
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
2 Rivoli Star
3 Russian Rose
4 Incivility
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 Ostwind
2 True Blue
3 Din
4 Sacred Girl
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
2 Spencer's Spirit
3 Reet Petite
4 De Poet
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.29
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.71
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Among Us
3 Consenza
4 Prince Of Wales
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Allhallowtide (3) x3519 57kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
6 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 1.75 | 10.90 | 1.80 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
2 Dragon Dream
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Mad Deel
2 Dragon Dream
3 Better Explain
4 Jon Bon
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 General Soho
2 Driving Force
4 Scotland
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Smart Legend
2 The Years
3 Howgoodareyou
4 Tamerlane
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Soldier Of Rome
4 Everlong
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Picko Rocks
2 Diabelli
4 Slickman
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Sir Godric
3 More Mischief
4 Lysander
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Three Wise Men
4 Zakiyya
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Smart Legend
4 Pennypacker
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 Silvakia
2 Dreamdeel
3 State Of America
4 Youthfull
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
2 Mayapple
3 La Sagrada
4 Lucky Stock
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
3 Meerut
4 Who Shot Shelly
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Villa Tino
3 Whatadilemma
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Picarones
2 Arbitration
3 Bring The Champers
4 Altimeter
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Radiant Knight
3 The Percentage
4 The Heir
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Scopics
3 Shipshape
4 Pyromania
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Oakfield Redgum (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:38 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Taree
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Rothrock
3 Vincenzo
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
4 Obelius
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Navy Blood
3 Kingston Charm
4 Street Candi
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Peak
2 Confess Our Dreams
3 Senshi
4 Edge Of Reward
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Hinchinjive
3 Arts
4 Zizette
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Satness
2 Elettrica
3 Loving Cilla
4 Backrower
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Lyrical Lady
3 Tornado Light
4 Showsumgrit
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
3 Commander Bell
4 Remus
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Dresden
2 State Capital
3 Bay Street
4 Showman
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
2 Queen Astrid
3 Blue Guitar
4 Always In
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Epicus
2 Always In
4 Missile Max
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Time Quest
3 Smart Legend
4 Always In
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Grand Crusader
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Eau De Vie
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
3 Dimaggio
4 Forecaster
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Every Effort
3 Thailand
4 Sir Godric
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Master Copy
2 Every Effort
4 Portnoy
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Star Mission
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wrathful
3 Every Effort
4 Viennoiserie
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Kimura
2 Floating
3 Viennoiserie
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Sapphires Son
3 Zou Tiger
4 Sing A Love Song
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
2 Merven
3 Love Loch
4 Gucci Sliders
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Angela Sistina
2 Suva May
3 Early Hours
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Rose Of Mahtoum
2 Nullify
3 Starboard Light
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Golden Gate
2 Hellavadancer
4 Red Van
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Foolish
2 Queen Of Elegance
4 Sistine Queen
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 In The Blink
4 Californiasilencer
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Propel Motion
2 Oxford Vision
4 Rend
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Why Big Bry
3 Loch Eagle
4 Just One Look
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Island Lass
2 Topender
3 Street Candi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Vain Invader (7) 51374 57kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: Ms T Bateup
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 1.65 | 9.80 | 2.00 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
Kembla Grange
7th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Halkis
3 Victory At Omaha
4 Hemsworth
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Nosey Parker
4 Magnatear
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
2 Hello Jack
3 Miss Ghent
4 Mittata
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.28
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Atlantic Ocean
2 Little Cointreau
3 Vinnie's Spirit
4 World Alliance
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Diamond Lucy
4 Invasive
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
2 Serafima
3 Liangelo
4 Earl Of Devon
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Monfelicity
3 Real Peace
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:57.67
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 The Milkybar Kid
4 Thousand Years
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Elettrica
3 Alfano
4 Real Peace
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
3 Dimaggio
4 Baranof
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
2 Camaguey
3 The Replicant
4 Lovetheinvasion
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Flashing Steel
2 Little Beginnings
4 Decadent Tale
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Kyeema
3 Burning Need
4 Poseidon Ruler
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 All Machiavellian
2 Gendarmerie
3 Cuban Granchico
4 Straya Pride
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Cool Lad
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Lohnraki
2 Burning Need
3 Akahata
4 Really Serious
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 King Of Naples
3 Slickman
4 Euros
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 The Gift
3 Mil Ciento
4 Definitely Maybe
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Winston Hills
3 Aniki
4 Personal Best
Tamworth
2nd of 12
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Hope Uno
3 Canny Prospect
4 Osterberg
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
2 Titanic Award
3 Burrowa
4 You And I
Wagga Riverside
7th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Deepmind
2 Coin Drop
3 Rhythmboat
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Surfers Royale
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Bundeena
2 Pure Hydrogen
3 Artieos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Aiseirigh (9) 47x89 56.5kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: J D Cooper
|
81 101 91 101
|
151 | 15.00 | 128.4 | 13.50 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
4 Russian Roni
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.93
Placings
1 Super Hong Kong
2 Born The Same Day
3 Management Folks
4 Nice Birdie
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.17
Placings
1 Billionaire Secret
2 Super Hong Kong
3 Allibor
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Packing Hurricane
2 Reach Goal
3 Go Go Sixteen
4 Vincy
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Wonder Years
3 Happy Won
4 Vincy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.16
Placings
1 Super Hong Kong
2 Management Folks
4 Go Go Sixteen
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.44
Placings
2 Happy Angel
3 Vincy
4 Sunny Baby
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.94
Placings
1 Bright Kid
3 Wonder Years
4 Robot Warrior
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Fearless Fire
2 Turin Warrior
3 United Endeavors
4 Killer Instinct
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Bright Kid
3 Vincy
4 Chater Pins
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Owners' Star
3 Chater Pins
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.60
Placings
1 Lucky Diamond
2 Tailor Made
4 Vincy
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 President's Choice
2 Tailor Made
3 Chater Pins
4 Darci Joy
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Happy Day
2 Fire Ball
3 Lucky Ruby
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.85
Placings
1 Hyperion Tree
2 Wonder Years
3 Legion Of Merit
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Moeraki
2 U W Brother
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Win Win Fighter
2 Jolly Honour
3 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Gameplayer Times
3 Beauty Glory
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Royal Bomb
3 Sauvestre
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
107.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Majestic Victory
2 Zoom Boom
4 Crossford
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
3 Ballistic Man
4 Words Of Wisdom
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Leap Of Faith
2 Maldives
3 Invincible Missile
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Navas Two
2 Oscar Glory
3 Horsesain Bolt
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Zebrowski
2 Ka Ying Master
4 Savaquin
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Coolceleb
3 Medic Elite
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Prosecco
2 Helene Leadingstar
3 Kinda Cool
Ire - Cork
2nd of 14
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.29
Placings
1 Aesop
3 Zozimus
4 Fil The Power
Ire - Naas
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.36
Placings
2 Cafe Con Leche
3 Red Ball Of Fire
4 Indian Lilac
Ire - Leopardstown
9th of 15
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.53
Placings
1 Lobo Rojo
2 Vermilion Cliffs
3 Lord Park
Ire - Curragh
7th of 18
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Galileo Chrome
2 King Of The Throne
3 Timourid
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Victory At Omaha (11) 43282 56.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: Ms T Bateup
|
21 20 21
|
21 | 2.90 | 22 | 3.40 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
1 One Aye
3 Cyborg
4 Gold Tracker
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Redgum
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Halkis
4 Hemsworth
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Sweysive
3 Subuki
Sapphire Coast
7th of 13
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Winning Point
2 Cream Rises
3 Prince Aurelius
4 One Aye
Moruya
1st of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
2 Napoleon Solo
3 Crackalacka
4 Temple Garden
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Los Padres
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Serafima
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Wolves
3 Rapid Outlaw
4 Crackalacka
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Nyota
2 Celestial Fury
3 Jack Duggan
4 Gulf Of Tomini
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Leather Jacket Lew
3 Sea Treasures
4 Classy Joe
Narrandera
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Riddlero
3 Ruban Bleu
4 One Aye
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
2 Classy Joe
3 The Doctor's Son
4 Silverdale Chief
Rosehill
16th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gigantic
4 Iron Man
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Satness
3 Victory Lane
4 Onemore Sapphire
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Eberlee
3 Blood Ties
4 Rockbarton Road
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Satness
3 Token Capitalist
4 Acceber
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Ringarosa
3 Mentalism
4 Mil Ciento
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Powerbeel
4 Speedzone
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.88
Placings
1 Rent A Rock
2 Choccy Gaf
3 My Blue Jeans
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Razment
2 Rebel County
3 Mercury
Moruya
1st of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
2 Choccy Gaf
3 Single Crown
4 Gaylard
Sapphire Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
2 Steve Steve Steve
3 Mystic Hope
4 Flying Mia
Albury
5th of 16
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
2 Barbaran
3 Lensman
Moruya
9th of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Soloist
2 Tenorino
3 The Boomerang
Sapphire Coast
1st of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Amen Brother
3 Lonhro Lily
4 Bell's Bighouse
Moruya
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Raging River
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Harapan
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 The Rampant
2 Dark Energy
3 Caboche
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Budderoo Blitz
2 Lights On The Hill
3 Hope Uno
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Damreel
2 It's A Boy
3 Soloist
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Speech
3 Papadum
4 Auspicious Cloud
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sound And Vision (5) x0000 55.5kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms K Owen
|
81 71 81 71
|
91 | 9.50 | 95.2 | 11.60 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Hawkesbury
12th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Russian Roni
3 Time Quest
4 Givara
Tuncurry
3rd of 4
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Hardash
4 Crown'M
Rosehill
5th of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.81
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Eaglemont
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Taree
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.00
Placings
2 Rogue Bear
3 Aramayo
4 Roller Coaster
Kempsey
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:59.15
Placings
2 Claptone
3 Roller Coaster
4 Strobing
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.55
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:57.74
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Zizette
3 Worth Avenue
Taree
7th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.32
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Strobing
2 Casirina
3 Hunter Bred
4 Dreamdeel
Taree
4th of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Rogue Bear
2 Hit The Target
3 Royal Charge
Scone
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Herne Hill
3 Titled Tycoon
4 What A Peach
Tuncurry
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Twigman
3 Areya Tuchuzy
4 Dis Is Heaven
Grafton
2nd of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Our Castaway
3 Shotgun Bobby
4 Rahaan
Scone
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Martian Queen
3 Rebel's Edge
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
2 Shotgun Bobby
3 Too Much Heaven
4 Luminoso
Port Macquarie
8th of 13
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Hunter Bred
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Yorikiri
4 Media Man
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Miss Laquetta
2 Inspiration
3 Don't Forget Dad
4 Ocean Flyer
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Kennywyn
2 Bring Glory
3 Jacquine Reward
Port Macquarie
7th of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Evocator
2 Pendleton
3 Repeal
4 Little Prophet
Tuncurry
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 The Towers
2 Dissenter
3 Schoona The Better
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Akahata
3 Daytona
Coffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Admiral Ash
3 My Girona
Scone
1st of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
2 Awesome Lad
3 Mugatoo
4 Super Bound
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Theo Legion
2 Dr Evil
3 Stellar Performer
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Surjin
3 Senatorial
4 Endorphins
Port Macquarie
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Vicky's One
2 Flying Mojo
3 Fantasy Eagle
Taree
9th of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
2 Little Prophet
3 Zaru
Port Macquarie
6th of 8
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
2 Vicky's One
3 Par Avion
Taree
5th of 5
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Hildalgo
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 Bladnoch
Tuncurry
1st of 13
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
2 Dodecanese
3 Sea Legend
4 Valley's Sister
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Toomai
3 Viking Power
4 Dynastic
Coffs Harbour
1st of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
2 Falandy
3 Deep Dream
4 Man And Superman
Taree
5th of 9
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Manly Hanover
3 Innervoice
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Auvergne
2 Laphroaig
3 Charlie's Law
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Austeja
3 Yulong Monoceros
4 Allez Rev
Taree
9th of 14
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Fair Dinkum
2 Poita
3 Memphis Squaw
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Nordicus
2 Tectonicus
3 Spanish Fighter
Taree
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Kyanite
2 Spiritual Power
3 Rockness Angel
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Texan Windstorm
4 Ourasianprincess
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Magic On Ice
2 You Rang
3 Half Moon
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Roman Candle
2 Jericho Beach
3 Oakfield Tepee
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Mrs Maisel
2 Kiss And Tell
3 Spanish Fighter
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Stooge
2 Jokes
3 From The Hip
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
1 Key Largo
2 Supra Marnium
3 Queen Zoffany
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |