Cork - Ire
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
- 14,2,3,7
- 21,9,8,12
- 35,7,11,10
- 43,5,4,2
- 56,5,8,10
- 64,9,1,8
- 71,4,2,3
- 810,2,1,6
- 92,4,1,14
- 105,4,6,12
- 1116:27
- 1217:07
William Neil Baulch Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 15:48
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Hell (13)
56.5kg J: Warwick Satherley T: Nick Walsh
|
1.45 | 1.55 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Gilbert's Gold (6)
56.5kg J: Adrian Layt T: P D Dillon
|
2.30 | 2.10 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
6. Diamond Money (3)
55.5kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Kevin Miller
|
2.80 | 2.80 | 2.50 |
(5/4)
5.50
(5,4)
6.90
(5,4,6)
44.60
(5,4,6,12)
585.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Roznamla (8) 0x0x7 60.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: Tom Smith
|
51 61 71
|
81 | 11.00 | 113.9 | 16.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
21.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
1 Seisme
2 Cinderella Man
3 Candy Clouds
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Campione
4 Just Let It Out
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Paramedic
3 Savvy Song
4 Merimee
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
25.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Morrissette
3 Maatsuyker
4 Loyal Consul
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Skinny Dip
2 Kentahten
3 Choquant
4 Whirly Jig
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Contanti
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Philadelphia Storm
Geelong
9th of 15
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Grand Pierro
2 Let'Srollthedice
3 King's Crossing
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Never Again
3 Dangers
4 Notabadbuy
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.55
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Elkington Road
2 Desert Star
3 The Wizard King
4 Dashing
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Dakarai
3 Trust Account
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Amenable
2 Jamarra
3 Liberty Steps
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Foreign Raider
3 Our Ecee
4 Habeebati
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sennaprost (1) 86355 57kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: Ricky Vale
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.75 | 8.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Crop Duster
2 Externus
3 Legal Challenge
4 Movin' Denman
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Mr Extreme
2 Apollo Mission
3 Open Sky
4 Stand Guard
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Canadian Ruler
4 Mirra Impact
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.88
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Off Da Hizzle
3 Tears For Fears
4 Magic Statement
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.75
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Speed Of Light
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Cosy Corner
4 Geewiz Johnny
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.06
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Merry Mac Boy
3 One Destiny
4 Akaka Falls
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Misty Legend
3 Pink Cashmere
4 Testator Silens
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Good Lieutenant
3 Sinawann
4 Plundering
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Zarni
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mil Ciento
Nowra
6th of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Really Serious
2 Monte Outlander
3 Cullier
4 Mickey's Pride
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Epicus
3 Donegal Lights
4 Gorshin
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Septime
2 Stars And Bars
3 Selfless Act
4 Moorestown
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Donegal Lights
3 Romeo's Choice
4 Really Serious
Nowra
3rd of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Romeo's Choice
4 Justina
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
2 Nosey Parker
3 Vegas On Fire
4 Tamar
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Destructive Diva
2 November Rhythm
3 Prophet Time
4 Dressed To Kill
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.15
Placings
1 Global Empire
3 Penitent
4 Lonhanova
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
2 Lidia
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Amadi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Desert Spring
4 Tambourine Man
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.87
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Mandalong Missile
2 Fierce Legend
3 Zafarana
4 Lucky Stock
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.67
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
1 Diva Diva
2 Absolute Star
3 Chesteray
4 Ignacio
Queanbeyan
6th of 12
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Hot Dancing
2 Obverse
3 Mandalong Missile
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.46
Placings
1 Borderlands
2 Guzzler
3 Epic Poem
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
16.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.63
Placings
1 Martini Crusader
2 Bunker Hut
3 Galifianakis
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Thrill Of Brazil
3 Pagato
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Milk Man
3 Just A Jedi
4 Bacio Del Mist
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Sizzle Chic
2 Vila Tinto
3 Desi Girl
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Captain Underpantz
2 So Incisive
3 Sunchaser
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Sonic The Hedgehog
2 Oakfield Storm
3 Global Ausbred
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Green Legend
2 Murrajong Road
3 The Poacher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sweet Jina (4) 314x3 57kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Ms Z Hohn
|
12 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.50 | 24.8 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Pretty Slick
3 City Mission
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
2 Tequila Dancer
3 Executive Stress
4 Flaming Homer
Rockhampton
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Mia's Dream
4 Bettalatethannever
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
4 Minokawa
Mackay
6th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Twisted Sister
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Rock The Box
4 Doothakarmichael
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Sure To Be
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Aleaco
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Heroic Angel
3 Peggie Boom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gilbert's Gold (6) 25x42 56.5kg
J: Adrian Layt T: P D Dillon
|
10 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.35 | 12.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
2 Islero
3 Single Memo
4 Struck Twice
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
3 Goldschlager
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.45
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Obliquity
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
3 Nano Star
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Top Spy
3 Fight In The Dog
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Not Another
3 The Stifmeister
Rockhampton
6th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Shadow Project
3 Merida's Bow
4 Sweet Fantasy
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Vana Star
3 Under The Cap
4 Nasha
Thangool
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Shut It Down
3 Craiglea Etna
4 Mr Demolition
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Valentina Express
3 Deep Myth
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Beau Brave
2 Seisme
3 Caerus
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Salem
3 Stazy
4 Sophia's Ready
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Mr Tangles
4 Mount Coni
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
3 Ruby Lago
4 Sure To Be
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Sweet Jina
3 Sure To Be
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Chameleon Choice
3 Divine Purpose
4 Run Peggy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hell (13) x52x1 56.5kg
J: Warwick Satherley T: Nick Walsh
|
1.5 1.55 1.5 1.45
|
1.45 | 1.06 | 1.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.28 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Flawless Ambition
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
2 Cherry Rose
3 Make Mine Diamonds
4 Condamine River
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Dalton Dancer
3 Inala Aticus
4 Fortunate Gal
Ararat
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.95
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 Falanghina
2 Chelsea Cube
3 Reel Bonnie Lass
4 Royal Inference
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Korolev
2 Ghidi
4 Kensal Green
Bendigo
3rd of 5
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Celui
2 Offensive Charm
4 Hellara
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Cylinder
3 Gangitano
4 Remedies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Diamond Money (3) 867x3 55.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Kevin Miller
|
12 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 15.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Love My Louis
2 Airit
4 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Goldschlager
2 Blue Jacket
3 Bornees Lad
4 Sundara
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Material Mistress
2 Sundara
3 Poet's Day
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Under The Limit
3 City Mission
4 Soaring Spirit
Springsure
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Future Idea
2 Luna Glide
3 Boss Bandit
3 Jack O'Diamonds
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Simply Better
4 Valtino
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Better Rain
3 Kobe Lad
4 Just Super
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Toy Blaze
2 Top Spy
4 Rocketing To Win
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Don't Tell Leeanne
4 Neveton
Thangool
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:44.42
Placings
1 Our Stormy Girl
2 Global Venture
3 Balut
4 Lieutenant
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Tycoon Fury
3 Not Another
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Just Super
3 Tycoon Fury
Yeppoon
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Sirene
3 Takeru
4 Googaz
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 City Mission
3 Secret Quality
4 Freddy Barbarossa
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Just Super
3 Dovi's Day
4 Secret Quality
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Under The Covers
2 Shalook
3 Readyentime
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Ikigai Star
3 Step This Way
4 Googaz
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
2 Ikigai Star
3 Corabetty
4 Step This Way
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Not Your Dame
3 Doothakarmichael
4 Our Gold Claim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cryptic Verse (9) x1x3l 55kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Joshua King
|
31 26 21
|
26 | 4.00 | 29.9 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
0 of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Boomi's Buddy
2 Molly Golightly
4 Bright Realm
Bell
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Bet Lucy
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Ravera
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Motion Sensor
3 Is Sweet
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 Deferential
3 Thorsby
4 Chayse'N' The King
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Human Touch
2 Master Maurice
3 Chicka
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
2 Human Touch
3 New Jet
Toowoomba Inner
8th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
18.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Frozen Award
2 Boom Rapture
3 Pharaonic
4 Severine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Obliquity (2) 260x4 55kg
J: Les Tilley T: Clinton Taylor
|
18 19 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 13.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Shadowen
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.82
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.68
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Yubetido
3 Rose Of Taormina
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Devil Devil
2 Dawson Drover
4 Our Gold Claim
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Devilicious
3 Serifice
Muswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Genzano
2 New Pharoah
4 Milonga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. April Love (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:08 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Shezapearler
3 Robust Boy
4 Brand New
Mackay
5th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Aleaco
3 Nine Carats
4 Shadow Project
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
2 Murrajong Road
4 Red Flash
Mackay
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Encroachment
2 Nine Carats
4 Lucia Maria
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 General Wolffe
4 Glowsticks
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Beyond Star
2 Glowsticks
3 Luvin' Our Grace
4 The Last Saga
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Bold Zip
3 Flying Shamus
4 Elviare
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Better Days Ahead
2 Harvesta
3 Aleaco
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Super Rooster
3 Mishani Platinum
4 Valentina Express
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Sensationabull
3 Naughty Possum
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Seisme
3 Ready To Groove
4 Playful Passion
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Beau Brave
2 Seisme
3 Caerus
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Swiss Element
2 Sensationabull
3 Seisme
4 Opaquely
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Jack Be Lucky
3 Sankeliskar
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
2 Motored
3 Mayhem Girl
4 Vimana
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
2 Smoking Step
3 Regal Field
4 Roundaboutrussell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Daytona Gal (7) 4x431 54.5kg
J: Brooke Johnson(a3.0) T: R T Hay
|
18 20 21 26
|
21 | 3.50 | 32.6 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsChinchilla
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bold Tonto
4 Super Rupert
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Who Ordered Dafish
2 Energized
4 Veralise
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 I'M A Tiny Dancer
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Fly Like Helen
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.38
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Hasty Honey
2 Red Cobra
3 Midori Giant
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
4 Dusty Rubble
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Allapercanto
3 Lady Jezam
4 Simplicity
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Externus
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Navy Blood
2 Oistrach
3 Tellez
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Amrap
2 All Too Ausbred
4 Coco Dreaming
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Hedge Fund
3 Shipshape
4 Man Of Valor
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Zarinya
2 Eagle Nest
3 Sky Artist
4 Din
Beaumont
8th of 10
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Fearless Thinking
2 Miss Boom Boom
3 Beatlemania
4 Rebel Love
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Nasdaq Dubai
3 Surreal Lily
4 Scream
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Scream
2 Boston City
3 Bel Air
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.61
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Taizai
3 Burnt Orange
4 Silvincible
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 On The Beach
2 Terrestar
3 Chilada
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Crown Of Star
2 Typhoon Ray
4 Narnia
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.28
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
2 Double Scoop
3 Uncorked
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rocky Rebel (11) 4631x 54.5kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: P J Fleming
|
51 81 91 101
|
101 | 13.00 | 101 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Under The Cap
3 Bencoolen
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Shadowen
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Roy's Road
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
4 Soften It Up
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Roman Queen
3 Imperium
4 Wolf Point
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.25
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
Emerald
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Janean
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Mia's Dream
2 Patti 'N' Fay
3 Coco Royale
4 Sirene
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Uno Artie
2 Andiron
4 Coco Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. General Wolffe (5) 6248x 54kg
J: Olivia Kendal(a3.0) T: Ms A Stephens
|
41 61 51 61
|
61 | 8.50 | 80.7 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lynric Lass
4 I'M Bluey
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.04
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Yubetido
3 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
3 April Love
4 Glowsticks
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Amber Blonde
2 Willnotquit
3 Valantino Roc
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
13.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 Patti Waggin
3 Blue Swimmer
4 Jakat
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.61
Placings
1 Rugged Woman
2 Jakat
3 Brave Boy
4 Subversive
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:57.74
Placings
1 Tea Leaves
2 Kalpana
4 Patti Waggin
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.30
Placings
1 Damiani
2 Daulat Tai Panaziz
3 Zoomurudi
4 Feudalist
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:08.48
Placings
1 Pepper's Ghost
2 Stuck With You
3 Olympic Class
4 Sherriff Cody
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.86
Placings
1 Leored
2 Quotant
3 Above The Sky
4 Amber Blonde
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Surreel
3 Sardegna
4 Enunciation
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:21.54
Placings
1 Likeabeel
2 Readily Availabull
3 He's Viral
4 Eyeleftit
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2070m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.91
Placings
1 Mariinsky
2 Leery
3 Security Advisor
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Rise'N'Shine
4 Idle Dice
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.82
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Cristalino
4 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Anatini
3 Moenave
4 Gap Year
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Dauvenay
2 Moenave
3 Alpha Jane
4 Firebox
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
4 Poppy Joan
Murwillumbah
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.75
Placings
1 Too Much Heaven
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Xuannu
4 Shadie Milly
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1845m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
21.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Ramoka
3 Lucamour
4 Bedford Square
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.50
Placings
1 Scilago
2 Mr Dudwey
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Peekays Legacy
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2070m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Savvy Oak
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Montabot
4 Namakwa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
1 Mr Dudwey
2 Magic Mikey
4 Early Thoughts
Murwillumbah
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.07
Placings
1 Kermantic
2 Bay Street
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Frozen Prince
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
2 Prime Asset
3 Pentito
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Ghostwriter
3 Jetfoil
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 King Hammurabi
2 Gwan So
3 Amathuba
Gold Coast
4th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Lucap
2 Fast Thinker
3 Princess Sparkles
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Ready For Better
2 Master Marko
4 Hard Reyva
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Castile
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Reality
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Mr Storm
3 Rip City
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Rubiquitous
3 Gemelon Bolt
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
3 Self Indulgent
4 Better Than Epic
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Safework
2 Glitter Strip
3 Palladas
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Checkers
2 Jeehaan
3 Finnicky
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 Startantes
3 Melisma
4 Who Shot Maggie
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
1 Dear Sibling
2 Scilago
3 Leisa Louise
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Minto's Paradise
2 Euromantic
4 Constant Cause
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Birriecart
2 Tiger Legend
3 Bad Education
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Keefy
3 Red Wave
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Whitewater
3 Bulloo
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Alpine Edge
3 Glorious Ruby
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Rockin' Artie
4 Derani
Eagle Farm
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1830m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Cavalry
2 Balmaurice
4 Kaytee Reinado
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Bayerische
2 Millward
3 Derani
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
3 Yangari
4 Capital Eyes
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Carribean King
2 Refero
3 Inclusion
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
2 Everlast
3 Subterranean
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 Kenny Boy
3 Seefeld
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Military Gambler
2 Stellar Magic
3 Startantes
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 Miss Got
3 Immediate Response
4 Stirling Diva
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Mishani Enchanted
3 Rose Of Duporth
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Mystic Gem
2 Rubiquitous
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
2 Shaquero
3 Jackson On Time
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Jessica Rabbit
2 Princess Sally
4 First Crusade
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
2 Moon Stalker
3 Address Unknown
4 Karaoke Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. My Girl Spirit (10) 26553 54kg
J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Julieann Lancaster
|
151 101 151
|
151 | 20 | 182.1 | 20.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Imagine That
2 Coco Cuber
4 Sirene
Springsure
5th of 5
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
24.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Wintilly
2 Coco Cuber
3 Richunclemoneybags
4 Azure De Lago
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Orca
2 Divine Hunter
3 Seisme
4 Well Rested
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Canny Be Better
2 Murrajong Road
3 Desert Moon
4 Diasonic
Emerald
2nd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Thanks Bruce
3 Notquitelikejack
4 Club Roller
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Srini
2 Tycoon Baby
3 Lynric Lass
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.54
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
4 Love My Louis
Gladstone
3rd of 5
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Elka Eleven
2 Tesseleight
4 Rock Dreamer
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.85
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Nano Star
4 Nouverre Fille
Thangool
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Hallo Poppet
2 Native Bee
4 Adversary
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Skymaster
3 Lingjun Topgun
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Skymaster
3 Lynric Lass
4 Nasa
Mackay
10th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Way Back When
2 A Fighting Fury
3 Moenave
4 Phoenix Flyer
Thangool
5th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Fresh Prince
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Unitary
4 Seclusion
Mackay
9th of 13
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Far Reaching
2 Enuff He Said
3 Harvesta
4 Fresh Prince
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Divide The Sea
2 Poet's Girl
3 Address Unknown
4 The Squire
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.15
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Bold Rumble
2 Sidearm
3 Maverick Henry
4 Toy Whitty
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Coffee Coming
2 Heat
3 Dinny's A Suspect
Nanango
6th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Rural Rebel
3 Badge Of Gameness
Chinchilla
6th of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Without Choice
2 Kiki Coco
3 Our Irish Emperor
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Sweet Venom
2 Kappy Cino
3 Avoca
Goondiwindi
5th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Jonesy
2 Coffee Coming
3 Louvre Lil
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 My Girl Sky
2 Foxy Rose
3 Temujin Lass
Chinchilla
7th of 11
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Not Liable
2 Splashing Rossa
3 Take The Lead
Wandoan
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Parlour
2 Coffee Coming
3 Zabcan
Miles
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Braddock Down
2 Foxy Rose
3 Whostoppedtherain
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
2 Sir Slew
3 Madame Tess
4 Van D'Oro
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Sprites
3 Hoofprint
Bell
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Misery Miss
2 Holy Chariot
3 Sir Slew
Esk
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Just Rafferty
3 Favourite Things
4 Sprigger
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 Made Of Money
2 Red Nebula
3 Star Chance
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Tisani Emperor
2 Turboart
3 Buck Norris
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Red Dress
2 Taormina Rhythm
3 Lone Hand
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Ready To Chase
3 Square Dance
Gatton
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Cold Hard Fact
2 Ready To Chase
3 Anyway You Want It
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 My Boy Mischke
2 Elka Eleven
4 Single Rise
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
2 Sonic Arrow
3 Dansant
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Saltoree
3 Whozyadeeler
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.02
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Charlie Sphene
3 Groomed
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Shooting Roses
2 Kipchoge
3 Military Force
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.49
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Boom Spender
3 Battle Through
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |