Crayford - Eng
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Stage And Audio Benchmark 70 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 18 April 2024, 13:57
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Momack (4)
63.5kg J: Brooke Johnson(a3.0) T: R T Hay
|
9.00 | 9.50 | 10.60 | 8.40 | 10.40 | |
2.90 | 2.10 | 3.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Bungarribee Lad (3)
59.5kg J: Justin Huxtable T: L F Birchley
|
2.20 | 2.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
2. Awol (6)
61.5kg J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Nick Walsh
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/4)
27.00
(1,4)
62.10
(1,4,2)
109.80
(1,4,2,3)
610.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Momack (4) 117x1 63.5kg
J: Brooke Johnson(a3.0) T: R T Hay
|
6 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsChinchilla
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
2 Ain't She Lovely
3 Easy Come
4 Latenighttoughguy
Roma
7th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
14.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
2 Calm Seeker
3 Sammy
4 Tears Of Love
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
2 Bondurant
3 Moenave
4 Makedon
Clifton
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Barrymore
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Fairway Star
2 Osman
3 Amicus Curiae
4 Zouologist
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Zouologist
3 Capital Asset
4 Appetite For Risk
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Gracilistyla
3 Danish Prince
4 Luvoir
Hawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Protagonist
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Pretty Amazing
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Media Starguest
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Sir Bailey
4 Little Beginnings
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Sirens Star
2 Green Shadows
3 Bullet Wing
4 Able Willie
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
2 Olympic Theatre
3 Rebel Rama
4 Colour Sergeant
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Oakfield Triumph
3 Diamond Diesel
4 Ottilie
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Beaufort Park
2 Star Sparks
3 Bullfinch
4 Bold Mac
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Bazooka
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Bend The Knee
4 Star Sparks
Hawkesbury
2nd of 15
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
3 Burning Need
4 Awesome Lad
4 Diva Bella
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Made By Khan
4 Diva Bella
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
3 The Frontman
4 Palmetto
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
16.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Scorched Land
3 Manderboss
4 Cross The Rubicon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Damaged
2 Dimaggio
4 Defeat
Rosehill
13th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Harvey's Way
3 Oakfield Prince
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.57
Placings
2 Anagain
3 Marnix
4 Son Of Sampson
Hawkesbury
5th of 13
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.44
Placings
1 Knight
2 Highly Desired
3 Achira
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 From The Bush
2 Island Bay Boy
3 Outlook
Gundagai
3rd of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:46.15
Placings
1 Prince Of Helena
2 Roman
4 Notabadidea
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Shameonus
3 Just A Brother
4 Rockover
Kembla Grange
2nd of 13
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Character
3 Sea Treasures
4 Roseirro
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Grande Rumore
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Otyrar
3 Just A Jedi
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
20.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Lucky To Win
3 Cross Talk
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Darleb
4 La Jolie Fille
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Gem Song
3 Toomai
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Members Only
3 Always On Show
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
2 Ladies' Gem
3 Achi Baba
4 Estroverto
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
3 Ladies' Gem
4 Call Me Mo
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
2 Lovetheinvasion
3 Dr Copper
4 Silent Tryst
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Magic On Ice
2 Surooj
3 The Borough
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Great News
3 Pride Of Adelaide
Newcastle
5th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.63
Placings
1 Somnus
2 Dream Maiden
3 Space Is Deep
Nowra
1st of 11
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
2 Somnus
3 Silent Agenda
4 Reoffender
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
2 Akela's Charm
3 Rosadiblu
4 Candy Pants
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Stolen Jade
2 More Prophets
4 Natanya
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Duenna
3 Vinaigrette
4 Silhouette
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.62
Placings
1 Nuclear Summit
2 Atlantic King
3 Stormy Rock
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Gallant Run
2 Bigboyroy
3 Anubis
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
1 Varinka
2 Parades
3 Prince Of Arragon
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Mercury
2 L'Cosmo
3 Keen On Gold
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
22/May/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Zapluck
3 Indigenous
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Pandano
2 Elusive Eagle
3 Foolin' Around
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Awol (6) 4x171 61.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Nick Walsh
|
1.8 2.15 2.05 2
|
2.10 | 1.22 | 2.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
2 Just Super
3 Doubting Eye
4 Svindal
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Dollar Dollar
3 Starhattan
4 Kotabharu
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Corfe Castle
3 Hellavadancer
4 Hollywood North
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
2 Rubunkar
3 Tioga Pass
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
3 Street Glory
4 Beyond Star
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Alluring Rebel
3 Ghetto Supastar
Donald
1st of 6
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
2 Kyokushin
3 Pentegra
3 Keefneedsafeed
Bendigo
6th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Always Hapi
3 Pentegra
4 Freddy Mac
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Riotous Mischief
4 Battlecruiser
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Takara
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Smart Elissim
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Sheer Class
3 Adandiman
4 Star Waltz
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Madam Dubai
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Aperol Blitz
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
2 Medinah
3 Vivideel
4 Just Call Me Bella
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Shanghai Venture
2 Sassy Anna
3 Mighty Sapphire
4 Craft Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tricky Beans (5) x317x 61kg
J: Ashley Butler T: Jason Devine
|
14 18 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 33.6 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Sidearm
3 Isis Carmella
4 Valtino
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
1 Kahaylaan
2 Isis Carmella
4 Archer's Treasure
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
9.51
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Military Kings
3 Islero
4 Makedon
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
2 Savvy Sovereign
3 Valley Of Dreams
4 The Driller
Yeppoon
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Letmeletgo
4 Torbreck
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:49.12
Placings
1 Bondurant
2 Phoenix Flyer
4 Kotabharu
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
2 Bondurant
3 Hunua Hank
4 Motamayiz
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
2 Matador
4 Tezoff
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:49.60
Placings
2 Hunua Hank
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Hyperion Star
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
2 Vana Star
3 Commander's Watch
4 Native Bee
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Ready For Magic
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Cochrane
4 Sound Of Sleat
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
4 Just Super
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Single Honor
2 Idono
4 Oslen
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
2 Nor Force
3 Bornees Lad
4 Wine Talks
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Matador
2 Star Of Leon
3 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Roshan
2 Fortified
4 Back When
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Bayerische
3 Sheppey
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Police
2 Kamarcher
3 Sheppey
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
2 Blue Corner
3 Kellers Shelter
4 The Minivan
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Angola Miss
2 Tontein
3 Police
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
09/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Only Wanna Sing
2 Mr Storm
3 Matador
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wine Talks
3 Address Unknown
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Quality Asset
3 Delaney's Girl
4 Stuchbree Stamp
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.31
Placings
2 Free Dawn
3 Sethlans
4 Manifica
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Le Figaro
2 Rosettes
3 Free Dawn
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Parkburn
2 Quality Asset
3 Sabor
Twin Hills
1st of 4
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
2 Nalssendori
3 Granma
4 Isis Turbo
Emerald
8th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Shiraishi
2 Favourite Things
3 Sethlans
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Moonlit Rose
2 Boudica's Gift
3 Alikick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bungarribee Lad (3) 181x0 59.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: L F Birchley
|
9 9.5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Liquor
3 Far Too Easy
4 Blue Spinel
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Pole Position
4 Kat Chinna
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Bold Pedro
3 Better Lad
4 Enuff He Said
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Brave Enough
4 Bold Splendor
Murwillumbah
8th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.95
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Magic In Me
1 Halfahope
3 Lady Falvelon
4 Unique Elle
Murwillumbah
1st of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
2 Halfahope
3 Where's The Fire
4 Cold One
Gold Coast Poly
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Get What You Give
2 The Billionaire
3 Serigala
4 Almighty Rising
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
2 Para Park Chance
3 Peggie Boom
4 Nic Me Some
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Richon
2 Titans
3 Tribeca Star
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Tioga Pass
3 Media Empire
4 Dollar Dollar
Chinchilla
3rd of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Coaxial
4 Facetious
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Ambitious Spirit
2 Nicci De Rosa
3 Point Break
4 Orsetto
Doomben
14th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Stormy Rock
2 Amortal
3 Buying Time
4 Allusionist
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
2 Chanel
3 Force Me
4 Traitors' Gate
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Lisztomania
3 Dovetail Diva
4 Prime Asset
Doomben
2nd of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Dynamic Verse
3 Mori's Press
4 Moscini
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
3 Joviality
4 Lolarosie
Bundaberg
3rd of 5
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1090m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 V J Day
2 New Alliance
4 Mista Busy
Eidsvold
2nd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1030m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 No Better Affaire
3 Comments
4 Shigeru Mahogany
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
2 Skins
3 Checkers
4 Street Dancer
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
2 Don't Diss Around
3 Uncle Bud
4 Smashingplates
Mackay
4th of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Golden Athena
Nanango
1st of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Rural Rebel
3 Badge Of Gameness
4 Galvarino
Moranbah
1st of 4
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
2 Nalssendori
3 Lenny Rocket
4 Camo's Dream
Emerald
7th of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Russmuss
2 Niksicko
3 Jack O'Diamonds
Roma
5th of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Sunnyside Cottage
2 Russmuss
3 Babydaze
Barcaldine
11th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Blade Man
2 Artemis Girl
3 Love You Linda
Dingo
2nd of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:52.86
Placings
1 Zarnado
3 Ruski
4 Beat Da Light
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
2 Brave Star
3 Richunclemoneybags
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dollar Dollar (7) 41812 59.5kg
J: Ryan Wiggins T: J E Mcconachy
|
3.7 3.2 3.1 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 5.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Awol
3 Starhattan
4 Kotabharu
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
2 Aidenabet
3 No Inuendo
4 Tycoon Baby
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 O'Miss Behaving
3 Cosmic Gossip
4 Scantoon
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
2 Beyond Star
3 Sundara
4 Take The Lead
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Diasonic
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Janean
2 Ocean Emperor
4 Eyewitness
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Starhattan
3 Shadow Goddess
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Under The Cap
3 Nasha
4 Matador
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
2 Under The Cap
3 Ready By Design
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Tioga Pass
3 Media Empire
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 I Am A Hit
2 Everlasting Stars
3 Merida's Bow
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
2 Sweet Fantasy
3 Rosaraya
Doomben
10th of 15
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Patton
2 Magnitudo
3 Evening Glory
4 Selling Sunset
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Not Another
2 Poet's Girl
4 River Daisy
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
2 Highground
3 Future Idea
4 Ornate
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Akatino
3 Moenave
4 Breton
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Skymaster
3 Lingjun Topgun
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Highground
3 Heroic Angel
4 Sethlans
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
2 Brad
3 Bigger Than Thorn
4 Louis January
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 Highground
3 Executive Stress
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Shaluna
2 Jungle Beat
3 New York World
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Idling By
2 Machinate
3 Roshan
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Better Ask Roy
2 Bayerische
3 Menschkeit
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Riverside Special
3 Vila Tinto
4 Breaker Breaker
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
3 My Angel's Gift
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Kiwi Man
4 Savage Katie
Taupo
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Texas Tea
2 Savage Katie
3 Acquittal
Matamata
8th of 16
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
56.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Oxygen
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Well I Never
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Self Obsession
2 Trieste
3 Golden Hour
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Rosberg
2 Principessa
3 Divine Sava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bold Hunter (8) 23251 59kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: Joshua Manzelmann
|
12 21 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 28.2 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHome Hill
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.22
Placings
2 Mr Tangles
3 Vila Tinto
4 Beyond Star
Townsville
5th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Dusky Damsel
2 Castile
3 Strategist
4 Stick To Your Guns
Townsville
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Focus
3 Mystery 'N' Magic
4 Gdansk
Mackay
3rd of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Fay Faye
2 Mishani Mystique
4 Rubunkar
Bowen
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
3 Dollson
4 Trinity Missile
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Mishani Mystique
3 Queenslander
4 Fay Faye
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 It's Gerry
2 Nano Star
3 Not Another
4 Josie's Spirit
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Win Burn
3 Selfie Time
4 Harmony Reigns
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Smytzer
2 Brave Maso
3 Gwan So
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
2 Mister Larrabee
3 Courtesy Bus
4 Police
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Kick On Command
2 Highground
3 Kaboom
4 Denims
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Scare Campaign
3 Ain't She Lovely
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Street Fighter
4 Inspiration
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Glock
2 Phantom Spirit
3 Super Famous
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Villa Villekulla
3 Gaius Julius
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
2 Contessa
3 Vaporizing
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Sirfina
3 Chill The Beer
4 Boss Baby
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Gogol
2 Courageous
3 Smooth Move
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Miraculous
2 Santorini Summer
3 Man O' Ross
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.25 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Persaga
2 All Native
3 The Last Dragon
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Hidden Hail
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Spirit House
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Tesarc
2 Genzai The Wolf
3 Go Deep
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Lingalonga Lass
2 Sanglier
4 Bantu Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Broken Hero
3 Threepoint Missile
4 Lieutenant
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 Boss Baby
3 Lieutenant
4 Reward The Maid
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Vibrant City
2 Befana
3 Buckets Of Pride
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Great Keppell
3 Blueant
4 Better Than Groovy
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Flying Crackerjak
2 Dirty Diary
4 Stepped In Paint
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Oh Five Glory
3 Able Mabel
4 Sukoshi
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Getyourgreyon
3 Maozi
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Bold Style
2 Gideons
4 Clever Miss
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Fanaar
3 Man O' Ross
4 Ziggi Rocks
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Leroytheconqueror
3 Conquer Mee
4 Love Express
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Shadow Of Time
2 Rebel Rock
3 Flame Princess
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Bantu Bay
3 Pound For Pound
4 Tycoon Flyer
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
2 Bella Rubino
3 Adelita Rose
4 Top Ruler
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Sono Dolce
3 Blackboots
4 Timothy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.69
Placings
2 Live Music
3 Daulat Machtigamor
4 Printankerous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Starhattan (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 18/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Awol
2 Dollar Dollar
4 Kotabharu
Townsville
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
2 Razment
3 Bringyaticket
4 Demon Award
Thangool
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Captain Fox
3 Ahwahneechee
4 Poet's Girl
Emerald
0 of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Menindee
3 Beppe
4 Deference
Townsville
5th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Realeza
3 Play Me Now
4 O'Mudgee
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Love On Sunday
2 Higher Love
4 Valley Of Dreams
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
3 Media Empire
4 Courtesy Bus
Emerald
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Antagoniser
3 Moenave
4 Canny Impact
Ewan
9th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:45.45
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Portnoy
3 Olympic Korchnoi
4 Motamayiz
Bowen
1st of 9
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
2 Pluckercarn
3 Higher Love
4 Mista Omega
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Svindal
4 Zouy's Comet
Bowen
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Higher Love
2 Do Well Legend
3 Rock 'N' Sol
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Under The Cap
3 Shadow Goddess
4 Dollar Dollar
Emerald
4th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Most Impressive
2 Kinjina
3 Vila Tinto
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Vitae
3 Goldschlager
4 Boho Beauty
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Circularity
2 In Bel's Shadow
3 Tycoon Baby
4 Sidearm
Barcaldine
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Grand Palazzo
2 Lily Allez
3 Cozhecancan
4 Parkburn
Bowen
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
3 Focus
4 Attackabeel
Wandoan
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Bushido
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Laurie
4 Unrestricted
Home Hill
4th of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Golden Athena
2 Bold Kingston
3 Tempo
Thangool
4th of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Echo Point
3 So You Dream
Emerald
5th of 5
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Jabali Gold
3 Schweid As
4 Lily Allez
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 Knight's Sword
4 Antagoniser
Thangool
6th of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Boombrasstic
2 Wren Plucked
3 Jabali Gold
4 Phoenix Flyer
Roma
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Winneba
2 Bartos
3 Joey Jaws
4 Phionaix
Townsville
8th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Count Of Carford
2 Strathcona
3 Vaporizing
4 Anniemariah
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 In Order
4 Captain Fox
Townsville
6th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Poetic Attacks
2 Stifling
3 Norm's Choice
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
2 Kahaylaan
3 Proximate Cause
4 Pluckercarn
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Vinasta
4 Ornate
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Mississippi Prince
3 Wine Talks
4 Cacao
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
3 Sabor
4 Kahaylaan
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Toy Blaze
2 Chesto's Dream
3 Lingjun Topgun
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Zarnado
3 Hinvictus
4 Massabielle
Home Hill
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 Legal Chance
3 Chatilly
4 Sapphire Wings
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 The Crown
2 Merida's Bow
3 Military Force
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sonic Arrow
3 Ashcroft
4 Boudica's Gift
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Royale Return
2 Apache Blue
3 Kaliya
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Rations
3 Edification
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Golden Eighty
4 Winter Violet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Purple Diamond
2 Apple Tart
4 Me As I Am
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Belistic Man
2 Adonisea
4 The Investigator
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Crymenotears
3 Release The Beans
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Constant Cause
2 Balmaurice
3 Yankee Star
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
2 Next To Excel
3 True Moonlight
4 Clairvue Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Penman (1)
|
Scratched @ 13:16 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
2 So You Battle
3 Cantor
4 Miss Daurian
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
2 Adamas Prince
3 Maximum Altitude
4 Coriander
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Peggie Boom
4 Cusack
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.06 - 1.20
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
2 Statue Bay
3 Stazy
4 Miss Rinehart
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Xcessive Gamble
2 Hughie
3 Famous Strike
4 Count Of Anjou
Cranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Free Willed
2 Precast
4 Maliepo
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.50 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 River Noire
3 Roc De Russian
4 Saturn Isle
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 McTaggart
3 Screaming Diva
4 Albanian I Am
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |