Nottingham - Eng
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Great Northern Class 6 Plate
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 14:23
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Doctor Teekay (5)
58.5kg J: Georgina Cartwright T: M A Currie
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.70 | 6.10 | 6.50 | |
1.70 | 2.40 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
4. Fastconi (7)
58.5kg J: Justin Stanley T: Natalie Mccall
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
6. Kahaylaan (1)
57kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Kris Hansen
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(3/4)
11.80
(3,4)
26.10
(3,4,6)
147.50
(3,4,6,2)
179.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The General (6) 8x310 60kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: C Smith
|
15 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 19.20 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
10th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Roma
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 Deference
3 Peshwa
3 Real Hussey
Roma
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Joey Jaws
2 Bag Of Whitt
4 Mista Omega
Taroom
8th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Fire King
3 Bayerische
4 Coynes Road
Birdsville
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Vunivalu
2 Mathematics
3 Ancient Echoes
4 I'M A Legend
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Checkers
3 Santorini Summer
Morven
1st of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Ancient Echoes
3 Coynes Road
4 Vinaigrette
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Crimmo
3 Greta Moon
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Pearl Rain
3 Jilted Lover
4 Confrontational
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Ferago
3 Feargal
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Baltic Coast
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
4 Harlequin Field
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Tara Jasmine
3 Oriental Runner
4 Haunted
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Bitcoin Baby
4 Birriecart
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Pentito
3 Olympic Legend
4 Fasano
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.62
Placings
1 Winside
2 So You Dream
3 Viral
4 El Shaday
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Star Gamble
2 Hard Reyva
3 Shadow Of Time
4 Ocean Emperor
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Lord Markel
3 Go Darcy
4 Married To The Mob
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Hodgson
3 Iring
4 Deference
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 The Drover
3 Global Citizen
4 Me Me Lagarde
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Zipping Boy
3 Whipcracker Way
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Designer Chef
2 Curran
3 Pioneer River
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Strategic Position
3 Komachi
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Ashford Street
3 Fiery Red
4 Colsridge
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Black Opal
3 Panagsama
4 Shame For Fame
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Cambourne
3 Frankie Two Angels
4 High 'N' Dry
Kyneton
3rd of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1206m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Lighthouse
2 Fine Dane
4 Redsnap
Moe
1st of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
2 Mariamia
3 Astronomicelle
4 Office Jim
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Embolism
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Inverell
3 Auyantepui
4 French War
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
2 Invincible Jet
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Palace Whisper
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Ancestry
3 Be Amazing
4 Bartholomeu Dias
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Heka Express
2 Quesadilla
3 Cliffs Of Belaura
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Ididitforlove
2 La Bella Costa
3 Not Enough Effort
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Dixon Street
3 Glory Game
4 Larkham
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Pariano
2 Write Enuff
4 Toosbuy
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Pariano
3 Deep Euphoria
4 I Did It Again
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Sanbuck
3 Ostara
4 Magnus A Go Go
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Star Surprise
2 Proper Rogue
3 Dynamic Duo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Shamedy (4) 23193 59.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: G R Green
|
2.1 2.15 1.9 1.95
|
1.95 | 1.18 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Devil Kick
4 Bold Pedro
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Transatlantic
2 Side Show
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Showdra
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Namazu
4 Master Jamie
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
2 Tiger Legend
3 Kotabharu
4 Fighting Commando
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Star Glow
2 Ringer's Reward
4 No Better Time
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
3 Fighting Commando
4 Tycoon Baby
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Track Tale
3 Harch Road
4 He's The One
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.61
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Bold And Lucy
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Bush Diamond
2 Shezapearler
3 Tahkian Bubbles
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Jack's Boom
3 Misty Legend
4 Black Minto
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 In Evidence
3 Gold Revolution
4 Mishani Aviator
Townsville
2nd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Bold Comic
3 Roweiner's Dance
4 Bush Diamond
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.26 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Hollywood Angel
3 Tahkian Bubbles
4 Mishani Aviator
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Bold Comic
3 Tahkian Bubbles
4 Para Park Chance
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Salt Lake Betty
3 Brave Agenda
4 North Of Eli
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Chucka Dummy
3 Acres Away
4 Dragon's Snip
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Beau Rain
4 Sunnycoast
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Tracy's Spirit
2 Sonny Daze
3 Chilled
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Chrysaor
3 Boomster
4 Mishani Twilight
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
2 In Evidence
3 Masterplan
4 I Am Thor
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
2 Para Park Chance
3 Speedy Macho
Yeppoon
2nd of 3
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
3 Teekupp
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Doctor Teekay (5) 52335 58.5kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: M A Currie
|
5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Sheppey
3 Boncassie
4 Latenighttoughguy
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Shadyvale Storm
4 Our Free Spirit
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Don't Stop
2 Rejoiced
4 Hot Spring Gold
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
3 Magic In Me
4 Start Strutting
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
2 Motomiss
3 Substitution
4 Expectant
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Eye Wanted
3 One Reason
4 New Joy
Bell
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Moscini
3 Villaden
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Micro
3 I Promise You
4 Rollinwiththeflow
Nanango
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 Oakfield Comanche
2 Substitution
3 Grand Palazzo
Goondiwindi
1st of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Rowdash
3 Lip Sip Suk
4 Easy Come
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Kwami
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Hidden Eyes
4 Spinning Spirit
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Quackery
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Calgary King
4 It's A Mistake
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Devastating
3 Steady Ready
4 Titans
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Micro
3 Chatty Lady
4 Count The Coin
Kilcoy
5th of 7
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Suilven
2 Zanazou
3 Harryandthetiger
4 Diggity
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
2 Winter Rain
3 Nowyunomi
4 Loveson
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Circularity
2 Luskin Hero
3 Wuddacuddashudda
Toowoomba
5th of 5
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.74
Placings
1 Good Grab
2 Je Suis Belle
3 Patented
4 Five Oxford
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Vaporizing
3 The Big Goodbye
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.18
Placings
1 Brabham
2 Angels Share
3 Chezblack
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.07
Placings
1 Spirit One
2 Kisukano
3 Count The Coin
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
2 Clairvue Star
3 Jakama
4 Whozyadeeler
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
2 Happy Babe
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Positive Tension
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
2 Halfahope
3 Ascot Express
4 Moreton Bay
Toowoomba
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Better Get Ready
2 Direct Drive
4 Valerio Prince
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Squirrel Hunter
2 Norse Mythology
3 Keepmoving Forward
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Pucko
3 Coalbank Cavalry
4 Tigerpower
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Little Albert
2 Elka Eleven
4 Canny Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fastconi (7) 09x70 58.5kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Natalie Mccall
|
2.7 3.2 3.3 3.2
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Ocean Zar
2 Talk Time
3 Starry Eyes
4 Bad Education
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Sir Warwick
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Bold Pedro
3 Better Lad
4 Enuff He Said
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.08
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Richon
2 Iring
3 Light Of Boom
4 Jimmy's Dream
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.62
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Sha Of Gomer
2 Titanium
3 Brocky
4 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
3 Tranquil Bay
4 My Snow Queen
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.02
Placings
1 Calm Seeker
2 Always On Show
3 Rose Of Duporth
4 Prime Asset
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Hype
4 Pernell
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Broken Hero
3 Ammoudi Bay
4 Oakfield Twilight
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Safework
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Kinloch
4 Outback Action
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Goldsborough
3 Shamrock Lu
4 Reliable Ruby
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Light Of Boom
4 Billy's Bro
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Enterprise Pomme
4 Mill Rossa
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
3 Danawi
4 Moktaffy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Perseids
3 Zingalong
4 Starvirgo
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Vetta Velocita
4 Bundyandcoke
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Brookspire
3 Redouble
4 Power Boom
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
2 Glamour And Glory
3 Xtra Gear
4 Wairere Falls
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Deep Rouge
3 Joviality
4 Grey Defence
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 The Empire
3 Strombus
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.61
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Snowzone
3 Easy Single
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Waihaha Falls
3 Tamerlane
4 Asif
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Snowzone
3 American President
Scone
5th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Athelric
2 American President
3 Hulk
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 Hulk
3 Irish Angel
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.20
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Spectrometer
3 Selburose
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Key Largo
3 Liberty Sun
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 De Grawin
3 Van Giz
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Tiny
3 Da Nang Star
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Electric Girl
2 Liberty Sun
4 Quantico
Randwick
4th of 16
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Geist
2 King Of Sparta
3 Lancaster Bomber
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 More Prophets
2 Geist
3 Tamerlane
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Destination
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Happy Mission
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
2 Super Effort
3 Sahra
4 Diamonds'N'Stones
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 The Big Easy
3 Double Six Pop
4 Happy Mission
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Magic Ruler
2 Irish Angel
3 Miss Jay Fox
Canterbury
1st of 4
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 El Cohete
3 Invincible Lad
4 Stoical
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.27
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
3 Don Luigi
4 Osamu
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Metro Legend
3 Impressive Lass
4 Rubamos
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Rammstein
4 Born A Warrior
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 The Face
2 Kobe Rocks
3 Rocketing By
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Sole Heir
2 Zelify
3 Centimental
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Onchao
2 Faraway Jewel
3 Zing
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Cultural Amnesia
3 Pyrmont
4 Saffiano
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Invasion Day
2 Sea Echo
4 Tri Nations
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 6
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Fortune Seeker
2 Sweet Reply
3 Kukeracha
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
2 Tuscan Gaze
3 Oakfield Romance
4 Vigorous Flow
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Deniki
2 Osamu
3 Newsreader
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Mission Legend
2 Long Weekend
4 Ballistic Moon
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Tommy Gold
2 Sky Forever
3 Nijmegen
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Already Blessed
3 Namazu
4 Kermanding
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Anders
2 Murungal
3 Jeronimos
Gold Coast
3rd of 3
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Grenado
2 Judder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bayerische (2) 070x5 57kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: Tom Smith
|
14 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 3.90 | 22.4 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsThangool
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Ahwahneechee
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Key
4 Starhattan
Yeppoon
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Art By Concorde
2 Letmeletgo
3 Tricky Beans
4 Torbreck
Emerald
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Centaur
3 Svindal
4 Four Mile Lane
Eidsvold
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
4 Kobe Rocks
Taroom
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Fire King
4 Coynes Road
Thangool
1st of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
2 Most Impressive
3 Real Hussey
4 Toy Blaze
Mackay
12th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
23.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Arctic Wolf
3 The Driller
4 Bering Sea
Alpha
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Stampede Warrior
3 Gypsy Biker
4 Galapagos
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Redente Choice
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Mackay
30th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Quality Asset
2 Fighting Commando
3 Schappose
4 Siberian Route
Emerald
5th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Starsonic
2 Kotabharu
3 Jay Jay
4 Salazar
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
3 Money Muncher
4 Fresh Prince
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
2 Hyperion Star
3 Art By Concorde
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Ghosted
3 Edification
4 Such A Whit
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Antagoniser
3 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Highground
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Toy Blaze
4 Far Reaching
Emerald
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
2 Package
3 Coach
4 Radipole
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:50.41
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Street Glory
4 Agustawynd
Yeppoon
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:49.98
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Centaur
3 Main De Foi
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Main De Foi
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Kellers Shelter
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 No Going Back
2 Fire King
3 Santa Marinella
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 No Going Back
4 Fire King
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 No Going Back
3 Sheppey
4 Riverside Special
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.47
Placings
1 Better Ask Roy
3 Menschkeit
4 Dollar Dollar
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Better Days Ahead
2 Machinate
3 Future Idea
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Alikick
3 Mustari
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Deep Breath
2 Future Idea
3 Teeling
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Our Hot Friend
2 Perfect Encounter
4 Birague
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.92
Placings
1 Mishani Untamed
2 Mishani Esprit
3 Conismo
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Lunasnit
2 Bellissimi Amici
3 Destiny's Own
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Gave Us Up
2 Winter Rain
3 Starsonic
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Evita La Vie
2 If You Can Dream
3 Kippax
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zuma California
3 Jackson On Time
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Apple Tart
2 Back When
3 Sacca
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Archdeacon
4 Bay Of Kiel
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Hinged
2 Rayjen
3 Shaluna
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Hinged
2 The Love Of Mary
4 Tokyo Friends
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
2 Millward
3 Derani
4 Balmaurice
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Cavalry
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 It's All Talk
3 Yankee Star
4 Ober Purkla
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Everlast
3 Yankee Star
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Grey Defence
3 Vantan Express
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Portobello Road
3 Great Command
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 You'Ll Be Mist
3 Ready Mister Music
4 Taken By Theft
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.55
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Sir Slew
4 December Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kahaylaan (1) 265x0 57kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: Kris Hansen
|
12 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.90 | 18.50 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Mamaragan
4 Divine Okay
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Fine Shot
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Isis Carmella
3 Tricky Beans
4 Archer's Treasure
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.86
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Acres Away
4 Sabor
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.22
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Media Empire
3 Spellcatcher
4 Captain Fox
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Toto
3 Fratellino
4 Chameleon Choice
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Kayleen
3 Nic Me Some
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Flying Shamus
2 Wanna Tweet
4 Knockknee
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Spellcatcher
2 Kayleen
3 Chameleon Choice
4 Sidearm
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
2 It's Gerry
3 Milo Man
4 Checkers
Mackay
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Class Of Royalty
3 Srini
4 Count Of Carford
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Carribean King
3 Moenave
4 Future Idea
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
3 Cochrane
4 Vici
Mackay
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Santorini Summer
2 Agustawynd
3 Yulong Sovereign
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Checkers
3 Yulong Sovereign
4 Guntantes
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Montana Night
3 Diamonds'N'Stones
4 Red Peroni
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Ghosted
2 Zipspur
3 Mishani Tulip
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Bold Kingston
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Roadhouse
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Starhattan
3 Proximate Cause
4 Pluckercarn
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Roadhouse
2 Kefalonia
3 Fratellino
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Shadow Goddess
3 Louis January
4 Boom Gate
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Dark Archer
3 Fratellino
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.01
Placings
1 Age Of Innocence
2 Starhattan
3 Sabor
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Plenty
2 Fratellino
3 Revenire
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Avocado Sunset
2 Isis Carmella
3 Hilflager
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
17
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Santorini Summer
3 Curvetta
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Fratellino
4 Taraki
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Captain Fox
3 Santorini Summer
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
2 My Boy Sam
3 Starsonic
4 Courtesy Bus
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Nuremburg Castle
2 Mymill
3 Heygeronimo
Mackay
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Kaaydeh
2 Mocial Chief
4 Hurricane Fighter
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Struman
3 Whoshotthemagician
4 Kahuna
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Charles Seven
2 Miraculous
3 Hamilton Hill
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Captain Fox
2 Cheyenne Beach
3 Free Dawn
Canberra
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 General Dubai
2 Embeller
4 Beauchamp
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Royal Celebration
2 Le Gai Soleil
3 General Dubai
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Juan Diva
2 Petronius
3 Irithea
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Flash Point
3 So Far Away
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Delicately
3 Success Fighter
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Perfect Style
3 Engadine
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Reelem In Ruby
4 Evening Bride
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Miss Spiteful
3 Alchermes
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.25
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Miss Spiteful
3 More Prophets
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Instant Celebrity
2 The Brumby
3 Another Award
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Classy Jaybee
2 Kayseri
4 Aquanaut
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Sabaku
3 Amber Haze
4 Celtic Valour
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Nantucket
3 Crystal Chief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Acres Away (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
8th of 10
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Cherry Rose
2 Doubting Eye
3 Hell
4 Spirit Of Brodie
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.54
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Kesalul
3 Red Defcon
4 Trifling
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 In Evidence
3 Fine Shot
4 He's The One
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
2 Betterletmedance
3 Kesalul
4 Mishani Gangster
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.77
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Beautantes
2 Spirit Of Mac
3 Defiant Spirit
4 Deep Respect
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Ocean Emperor
4 Sabor
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Centaur
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Surreal Ascot
4 Planned Encounter
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Kitri
3 Crimson Warning
4 Tango Fever
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
2 In Evidence
3 Alloutatime
4 Shezapearler
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Mishani Aviator
3 Jawgo
4 Tahkian Bubbles
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Shamedy
2 Chucka Dummy
4 Dragon's Snip
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
2 I'M Bluey
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 I'M Bluey
3 In Evidence
4 Louie Greystar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |