Punchestown - Ire
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Capricorn Survey Group Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 02 May 2024, 16:28
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. I'm Bluey (6)
57kg J: Samantha Collett T: Clinton Taylor
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.90 | 5.40 | 4.20 | |
2.00 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
5. Gilbert's Gold (2)
57kg J: Justin Stanley T: P D Dillon
|
1.20 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
7. Robust Boy (14)
57kg J: Justin Huxtable T: Sileas Green
|
1.90 | 2.20 | 2.50 |
(6/5)
6.80
(6,5)
14.80
(6,5,7)
69.80
(6,5,7,12)
521.40
749.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Pannier (8)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Fast Lady
2 Mikki Eight
3 Jakkalberry Finn
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Cape Crusader
2 New Maher
4 Ashigaru
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
4 Seasons In De Sun
Ballarat
9th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Cheval Savant
2 Connecticut
3 Uniquely
4 Written Advice
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:46.73
Placings
1 One Thing Counts
2 Feargal
4 Mondo
Seymour
11th of 14
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1414m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.55
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 Prancing With Fire
3 Kew Player
4 Makalu
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1440m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
3 Connecticut
4 Svaneke
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
19
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:36.07
Placings
1 Whakamana
2 Midnight Lady
3 Aunt Roberta
4 Daddy Frank
Kilmore
3rd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.60
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Modernissimo
4 Yulara
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
2 Churchie Girl
3 Walk In The Woods
4 Untamed Spirit
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Warchime
3 Eagle Victory
4 Lunar Links
Ararat
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Armstrong Bay
2 Wanted In A Gust
4 Alice Downs
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Stardom Awaayts
3 Spiritual Thinker
Terang
6th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Step Forward
3 Shocking Habit
4 Strawberry Moon
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Common Request
4 Xena's Reward
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Aoraki Summit
3 Affordable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Voncostenuff (5) x7x08 59.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: M A Currie
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 62.8 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Can't Getwhatiwant
2 Masterplan
3 Tricketeer
4 Northernontap
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Boambee Beach
2 Born Fearless
3 Galway Hussler
4 Northernontap
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Victory Win
2 King Of The Jungle
3 Shot Of Whiskey
4 Salt Lake Betty
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
1.65 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
2 The Quickening
3 Born To Be Alive
4 Contrick
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
2 Princess Lutetia
3 Speedy Grace
4 Shintaro Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Masonry Man (3)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
2 Master Rich
3 Only One Look
4 Fairybower Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Jenni Swenesee
2 Tour De Field
4 Fresh Start
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Young Henry
3 Bankonajet
4 Bold Rouge
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Lumens Lenny
2 She's Worth It
3 Seeya Later Gater
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Intrecciato
3 Dream Passage
4 Xmarksthespot
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Jealous
2 Bliss Miss
3 Solomon's Rule
4 Port Erin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Victory's Ghost (7) 5199x 58kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a1.5) T: D W Gardiner
|
20 26 31 26
|
31 | 5.50 | 43.5 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Singer Sargent
2 Toba
3 Bambalam
4 Above The Sky
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Hot Bananas
2 Toni Too
3 Cool Music
4 Loose Unit
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Affectionate
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Austral Street
4 Chayse'N' The King
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Hot Summer
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Stanage Bay
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Glowsticks
2 Flying Carmen
4 Prized Benefit
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 I Am Artie
3 Enolaba
4 Whiz By
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Wise Legend
4 Vadamoon
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Elesprit Miss
2 Boddington
3 Blue Ray
4 Tavi Pin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
3 Metzarro
4 Devine Falls
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
2 Kinetic
3 Surreel
4 Hot Sauce
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Bold Rumble
2 Boom Circus
4 Heroic Maputo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gilbert's Gold (2) 5x422 57kg
J: Justin Stanley T: P D Dillon
|
3.5 3.6 3 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.28 | 3.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Hell
3 Diamond Money
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
2 Islero
3 Single Memo
4 Struck Twice
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
3 Goldschlager
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.45
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Obliquity
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
3 Nano Star
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Top Spy
3 Fight In The Dog
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Not Another
3 The Stifmeister
Rockhampton
6th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Shadow Project
3 Merida's Bow
4 Sweet Fantasy
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Vana Star
3 Under The Cap
4 Nasha
Thangool
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Shut It Down
3 Craiglea Etna
4 Mr Demolition
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Valentina Express
3 Deep Myth
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Beau Brave
2 Seisme
3 Caerus
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Salem
3 Stazy
4 Sophia's Ready
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Mr Tangles
4 Mount Coni
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
3 Ruby Lago
4 Sure To Be
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Sweet Jina
3 Sure To Be
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Chameleon Choice
3 Divine Purpose
4 Run Peggy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I'm Bluey (6) 243x7 57kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Clinton Taylor
|
3.3 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Track Tale
3 Just Super
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Fine Shot
3 Rumbling Boy
4 In Evidence
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Ranrahrah
2 Power Of Katie
4 Lonhy's Fabre
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
2 Devil Kick
4 Rock 'N' Sol
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
3 Lynric Lass
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Mishani Maverick
3 Orca
4 Chucka Dummy
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.05
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Fine Shot
2 Bold Comic
3 Mishani Maverick
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.0
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Fine Shot
2 Dragon's Snip
4 Mistrey Emperor
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Track Tale
4 Forcesome
Mackay
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Divine Sienna
3 Steaming Sun
4 Outback Step
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Acres Away
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Acres Away
3 In Evidence
4 Louie Greystar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Robust Boy (14) 71x30 57kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Sileas Green
|
5.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 7.70 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Track Tale
3 Just Super
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Desert Koby
2 Shezapearler
4 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 April Love
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Moon Over Matilda
3 Lady Act
4 Divine Halo
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.06
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Mount Margaret
2 Cherry Rose
3 Monday Choice
4 Eyes Are Lion
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.02
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 The Blonde Goddess
2 Mount Margaret
3 Erroneous
4 Monday Choice
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Chucka Dummy
2 Donmore Girl
4 Our Benefit
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Spot The Dot
3 Harsh Truth
4 Wild Child
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Bush Diamond
2 Shezapearler
3 Swift Step
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Arbat (9) x714x 56.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: Ricky Vale
|
21 41 51 61
|
67 | 11.00 | 61 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 5
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Fine Shot
3 Rumbling Boy
4 In Evidence
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Shezapearler
2 April Love
3 Robust Boy
4 Brand New
Yeppoon
4th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.15
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Adam's Apple
2 Body And Soul
3 Soften It Up
Emerald
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Astra Wally
3 Chargrill
4 Soften It Up
Yeppoon
7th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Leibert Lass
2 Erroneous
3 The Cranoch
4 Switch And Slide
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Shootingoffthehand
3 Let's Go Then
4 Magnusdottir
Yeppoon
5th of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Papasito
2 Sheza Ready
3 Balexia
4 Lady Longpockets
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Torque I Tee
4 Mishani Perfection
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
3 French Story
4 Yanit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Chucka Dummy (12) 147x7 56.5kg
J: Adrian Layt T: Albert Mules
|
17 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 34.9 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Shadowen
2 Papasito
3 Sweet Kisses
4 The Blonde Goddess
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Cobbo
2 Harch Road
3 Tahkian Bubbles
4 Shezapearler
Mackay
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Mishani Maverick
2 I'M Bluey
3 Orca
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
2 Donmore Girl
3 Robust Boy
4 Our Benefit
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Amrap
3 Key To The Zou
4 Nine Carats
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Mister Selfie
2 Mishani Twilight
3 Mishani Tycoon
4 Eyes Are Lion
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 He's The One
4 Divine Kamehalani
Mackay
3rd of 5
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Mishani Aviator
2 Sergeant's Pride
4 Eyes Are Lion
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Cressbrook
2 Tornado Torque
3 Cryptess
4 Leibert Lass
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Shezapearler
3 She'Sgotaccess
4 Send The Money
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Shamedy
3 Acres Away
4 Dragon's Snip
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Sunnycoast
2 Track Tale
4 Bright Bean
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Beau Rain
3 Shamedy
4 Sunnycoast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Diamond Money (1) 67x33 56kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: Kevin Miller
|
6 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 6.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Hell
2 Gilbert's Gold
4 General Wolffe
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Love My Louis
2 Airit
4 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Goldschlager
2 Blue Jacket
3 Bornees Lad
4 Sundara
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Material Mistress
2 Sundara
3 Poet's Day
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Under The Limit
3 City Mission
4 Soaring Spirit
Springsure
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Future Idea
2 Luna Glide
3 Boss Bandit
3 Jack O'Diamonds
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Simply Better
4 Valtino
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Better Rain
3 Kobe Lad
4 Just Super
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Toy Blaze
2 Top Spy
4 Rocketing To Win
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Don't Tell Leeanne
4 Neveton
Thangool
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:44.42
Placings
1 Our Stormy Girl
2 Global Venture
3 Balut
4 Lieutenant
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Tycoon Fury
3 Not Another
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Just Super
3 Tycoon Fury
Yeppoon
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Sirene
3 Takeru
4 Googaz
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 City Mission
3 Secret Quality
4 Freddy Barbarossa
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Just Super
3 Dovi's Day
4 Secret Quality
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Under The Covers
2 Shalook
3 Readyentime
Rockhampton
1st of 5
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Ikigai Star
3 Step This Way
4 Googaz
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
2 Ikigai Star
3 Corabetty
4 Step This Way
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Not Your Dame
3 Doothakarmichael
4 Our Gold Claim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fly Like Helen (4) 38148 55.5kg
J: Alisha Donald(a1.5) T: M A Kropp
|
8 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 7.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Flash Zariz
2 Duchess Of Milan
3 Joy McCoy
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.43
Placings
2 Toute Sweet
3 Suisse Scandal
4 Roconono
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 This Is One
2 Sea Commits
3 Oracolo
Rockhampton
1st of 14
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Divine Sienna
3 Sir Grace
4 Steaming Sun
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
8.50 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Touch Of Gracie
2 Serapus
3 Time To Launch
4 Towers Hill
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:45.05
Placings
1 I'M A Tiny Dancer
2 Miss De Blaas
4 Daytona Gal
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.85
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Roll Up
3 Jacob Joe
4 Zigstor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rocky Rebel (13) 631x7 55kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: P J Fleming
|
31 26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 25.4 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Hell
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Diamond Money
4 General Wolffe
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
2 Under The Cap
3 Bencoolen
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 So You Battle
2 Shadowen
3 Cinderella Man
4 Brand New
Rockhampton
1st of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Roy's Road
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
4 Soften It Up
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Roman Queen
3 Imperium
4 Wolf Point
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.25
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
Emerald
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Janean
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Mia's Dream
2 Patti 'N' Fay
3 Coco Royale
4 Sirene
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Uno Artie
2 Andiron
4 Coco Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Moonscape (11) x0670 54kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: Stephen Rundle
|
151
|
201 | 31 | 170.9 | 40.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
10th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Penman
3 Sweet Jina
4 Obliquity
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 The Last Saga
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Azure De Lago
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Better Rain
2 Majestics Request
4 Whatjeudoin'
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Real Statement
2 Afroginasock
3 Saw That Coming
4 Thunder Knob
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Just Let It Out
3 Lyrical Lover
4 She's Out There
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Five Bulls
3 Mistaken Identity
4 She's Out There
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Royal Tonic
3 Tonka Wakan
4 Roy's Road
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Lyrical Lover
2 Playing Hookie
3 Empire Club
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 La Femme De Forte
2 Flying Shamus
3 Run Peggy Run
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
2 She's Out There
3 Metallic Reign
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Riverside Special
3 Vila Tinto
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Niccyas
2 Gypsy Rozay
4 Craiglea Clio
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Bringthelove
2 London Bell
3 Tyson's Fury
Emerald
5th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Love You Linda
2 Beat Da Light
3 Yandoobie
Yeppoon
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Stormwater
2 Address Unknown
3 Chatilly
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Craiglea Bandit
3 Art By Concorde
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Winning Saga
3 Bold Storm
4 Endinaye
Sapphire Coast
8th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Samindi
2 Assertive Ace
3 Hope Uno
Cowra
7th of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Elgin
2 Pink Panther
3 Gloraya
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Allgemeine
2 Robin Sparkles
3 Pepper Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mishani Patriot (10)
|
Scratched @ 17:30 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1609m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 From This Moment
2 Specialtie
3 Battalion
4 Emathion
Mackay
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Aidenabet
3 Lifetime Quest
4 Medal
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hangin' Around
2 Whatjeudoin'
3 Lynric Lass
4 Sheezalittletorque
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Jenni Swenesee
2 Fanciful Mr Fox
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Oscar Bravo
Home Hill
6th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1180m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Sophia's Lass
2 Lightheadedness
3 Private Sector
4 Just Frank
Emerald
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
14
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Imagine That
2 Coco Cuber
3 My Girl Spirit
4 Sirene
Townsville
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
23.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Bringyaticket
2 Boomalina
3 Thumani
4 Hit Snooze
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lingjun Topgun
2 Maverick Henry
3 Yamumza
4 Saw That Coming
Mackay
7th of 14
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Farmer's Friend
3 Bold Zip
4 Harvesta
Clermont
6th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Hezagem
2 She's Our Empress
3 Heroic Angel
4 Whiskey Row
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Chain Of Fire
3 Glowsticks
4 Flying Carmen
Townsville
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Donenothing
2 Pelsaert
3 Yankee Blossom
Townsville
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Campione
3 Merry Old Soul
4 Duyfken
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Readyentime
3 Ikigai Star
4 Levalet
Bowen
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Whiskey Row
2 Bergkamp
3 Chilena
4 Kingmate
Mackay
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Run Peggy Run
2 Red Flash
2 Flying Carmen
Home Hill
3rd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Mersey Girl
2 Chilena
4 Mishani Platinum
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Arctic Summer
2 Yandoobie
3 Royal Tonic
Townsville
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Talk Crazy
2 Harlow Queen
4 Sea Stitch
Rockhampton
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Lyrical Lover
2 Playing Hookie
3 Empire Club
4 Moonscape
Mackay
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Flying Shamus
2 Lyrical Lover
4 Arctic Waltz
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 La Femme De Forte
2 Flying Shamus
3 Run Peggy Run
4 Moonscape
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Dirty Or Dry
2 Inclusion
3 Spot The Dot
Yeppoon
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Oslen
2 Super Rooster
3 Vana Star
4 Air Lifted
Townsville
5th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Tycoon Illusion
2 Fessup
3 Air Lifted
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 He Will Acheev
2 Regal Field
3 Air Lifted
Bluff
4th of 6
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Torraday
2 Looney Tunes
3 Gold Chance
Bowen
8th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Stronach
2 He Will Acheev
3 Broadwater
Middlemount
4th of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Money Travels
2 Turf Edition
3 Breaker Breaker
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Annakuri
2 Frazzled
3 Bridezilla
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Super Vogue
2 D'Oro Choice
3 Motored
Bowen
5th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Yabulu Princess
2 On Your Skates
3 Whobethatnow
Moranbah
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Midnight Boom
3 Nalssendori
4 Motored
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
19
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Riverside Special
2 In Close Reach
3 Twisted Whiskey
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Machinate
2 London Bell
3 Shaluna
Home Hill
4th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Grey Zone
2 Laterally
3 Tex's Girls
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Target The Stars
2 Grey Zone
3 D'Oro Choice
Mackay
8th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Miss Confidante
2 Lenny Rocket
3 Target The Stars
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Miss Piper
3 Brook's Girl
Townsville
7th of 7
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Canadian Comet
2 Milky Rocket
3 Well Charred
Townsville
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 River Tycoon
2 Glorious Express
4 Whobethatnow
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Miss Beat
2 Informer
3 Scorpio Rising
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Tideway
2 Boom Baby
3 River Tycoon
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Seclusion
3 Jimbo Jones
4 Final Crime
Rockhampton
5th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Countya Falls
2 Seclusion
3 My Mate Vinny
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 In Order
3 Seclusion
Clermont
4th of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Girl On Top
2 Rebel Wowzer
3 Montelvini
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Tennessee Whiskey
2 Oconee
3 Mahkota Rose
Home Hill
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Miss Fubulicious
2 Oconee
3 Vizone
Bowen
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Madam Jane
2 Chatilly
3 Mikki's Mistress
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Champagne At Dawn
2 Il Calzino
3 Ferenzo
Yeppoon
8th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Stormwater
2 Address Unknown
3 Chatilly
Middlemount
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Crown Law
2 Mishani Pharoah
4 Isis Turbo
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.06
Placings
1 He's Wow Class
2 Dawson Delight
3 Exelant Mosh
Mackay
5th of 14
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Prince Of Morocco
2 Mount Dumaresq
3 Beyond Reproach
Townsville
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
1 Chloe Jade
3 Bernie Beel
4 Man Ona Mission
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Cinderella Man
2 Mount Dumaresq
3 Morata
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Cheyenne Beach
2 Mount Dumaresq
3 Beyond Reproach
Moranbah
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Written Treaty
3 Papilio
4 Before Sunrise
Emerald
4th of 6
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Ruffin' It
2 Arjaycee
3 Taken On Chance
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Teeling
2 Beyond Reproach
3 Champagne At Dawn
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Tezoff
3 Under The Pump
4 Espereus
Yeppoon
3rd of 4
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Shiranda
2 Elle A Walking
4 Regal Reece
Townsville
6th of 7
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Behike
2 Light Field
3 New York Poet
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Private Button
2 Tezoff
3 Under The Pump
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Mallyumkin
2 Right Bower
3 Beyond Reproach
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Seberton
2 Under The Pump
4 Raw Instinct
Townsville
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Marvellous Heart
2 Borromeo
3 Miss Fubulicious
Charters Towers
2nd of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Dream Halo
3 Raw Instinct
4 Wrongly Accused
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Sunrise Dancer
2 All Star Rocket
3 Ornate
Townsville
7th of 13
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Belfast Lass
2 Borromeo
3 Ticket To India
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Demurral
2 Cider Apple
3 More Than Luck
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
2 Loud Noise
3 Morgan's Smile
Sunshine Coast
9th of 15
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 The Darling
2 Mozart's Rival
3 My Oddette
Deagon
2nd of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Bay Not Grey
3 Sergeant Peppers
4 Sea Palling
Toowoomba
8th of 14
Date
10/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
1 To Love Somebody
2 Exceed Rock
3 Knucklebox
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Green Jacket
2 Racketeering
3 Gibbo's Girl
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Befana
2 Redoute's Spirit
3 Federal Agent
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 Our Clarissa
3 Zanazou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |