Albion Park
Alice SpringsTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Ladbroke It Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 15:13
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Arrogant Miss (6)
58kg J: Dylan Stanley(a3.0) T: Dan Morgan
|
2.70 | 5.00 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.90 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
9. Hello Carol (1)
56kg J: Lek Maloney(a3.0) T: P A Gardner
|
6.40 | 3.70 | 6.30 | |||
3rd |
7. Il Don Cavallo (12)
56.5kg J: Sonja Logan T: Lisa Whittle
|
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.40 |
(3/9)
48.90
(3,9)
79.30
(3,9,7)
425.10
(3,9,7,6)
1819.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. More Money Please (9) 0x28x 60kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: Greg Connor
|
2.7 3 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.28 | 2.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
8th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Armalite
2 Dismount
3 Prancing With Fire
4 Helano
Wycheproof
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Winchester Rifle
3 Ladymane
4 Bomber's Kiss
Avoca
1st of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
2 Willetts
3 Mohican Heights
4 Privileged Son
Seymour
10th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
17
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Acclimatise
2 Struck Gold
3 Charm Wing
4 Shez Steamin'
Warrnambool
9th of 14
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 China Affair
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Salsbury Hill
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Toronto Terrier
3 Shezatempest
4 Remigius
Kilmore
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Estrapaz
2 Super Sting
3 Kia Hohe
4 Dirty Mind
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.87
Placings
2 Ravin
3 Tenace
4 Self Worth
Terang
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Density
2 It'Sbruce
3 Caldante
3 Sing A Rainbow
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Nostryia
2 Sghirripa
3 Pretty Reliable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kikuyu (7)
|
Scratched @ 13:54 27/03/24
(Deductions: Win 31 c, Plc 20c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
1st of 5
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Vanderland
3 Madam Mischief
4 Design Artist
Pioneer Park
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Tintern Power
3 Real Divine
4 Barani
Pioneer Park
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Gunnerside
2 Quanapirri Bay
3 Protostar
4 Garrucha
Pioneer Park
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Square Cut
2 Eastside Diamond
3 Trystoff
4 Radio Room
Pioneer Park
2nd of 4
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 The Girl's Boy
3 Future Dreams
4 Acres Midnight
Pioneer Park
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Vitesse Breeze
2 Prophesier
3 Omoplata
4 Duty
Pioneer Park
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Bold Tropic
3 Family Ties
4 Radio Room
Pioneer Park
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Bold Tropic
2 Celine
3 Lisa
4 Real Divine
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Lamoree
3 Debbonaire Boy
4 Dip Me Lid
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Yaroomba
2 More Snitzel
3 Super Famous
4 Beatbox
Fannie Bay
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
17.9
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Equal Balance
3 Blueant
4 Gotta Beat
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Captain George
2 Quick Return
3 Turnstar
4 Latest Bentley
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 New Roman
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Global Wonder
4 Zip Lane
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Ginger Creek
4 Malibu Edition
Pioneer Park
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Trystoff
3 Rock Of Kryptonite
4 Frilly Design
Pioneer Park
6th of 10
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Envenomate
2 Taipan Tommy
3 Design Artist
4 Trystoff
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Taipan Tommy
3 Noble War
4 Envenomate
Pioneer Park
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Asahi Bearing
2 Madam Mischief
3 A Thousand Degrees
4 Zoutons
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
2 Fantasy Eagle
3 Ginger Creek
4 Hard Work Rewards
Pioneer Park
1st of 5
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Manhattan Man
3 Brat
4 Esashi
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
2 Vega Prince
3 Bon Bandeau
4 Redenzo Lad
Pioneer Park
6th of 6
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Esashi
3 Manhattan Man
4 Saiken
Fannie Bay
5th of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
1.95 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Truly Brazen
2 Laylah's Wish
3 The Kid
4 Watch The Duck
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Thalursian
2 Bioluminescence
3 Soobmerged
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Masterful
2 Hypothetical
3 Mangwanani
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Stiller
2 Tobytoff
3 Infraction
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 That Contageous
2 Citizen
4 Flying Rex
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Smokin' Toff
3 Banderas
4 Black Zous
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
3 Strikeout
4 Seonee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Arrogant Miss (6) 34223 58kg
J: Dylan Stanley(a3.0) T: Dan Morgan
|
4.8 5 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.24 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Garrucha
2 Lamoree
4 The Girl's Boy
Pioneer Park
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Zoustorm
3 Nasha
4 Fantasy Eagle
Pioneer Park
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Angelluccis
3 L'Esperance Rock
4 Prophesier
Pioneer Park
4th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Tintern Power
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 The Chaplain
Pioneer Park
3rd of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.11
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Tintern Power
4 Vitesse Breeze
Pioneer Park
5th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Red Wraith
2 Excuses Excuses
3 Boy Big
4 Trystoff
Pioneer Park
6th of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Supreme Attraction
2 Desert Lass
3 That's Justified
4 Fantasy Eagle
Pioneer Park
6th of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.42
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Paulo Pace
3 Ironedge
4 Sienna's Choice
Pioneer Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Magnolia Rose
2 Ironedge
3 Eureka's Victory
4 Sienna's Choice
Pioneer Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ironedge
3 Spielberg
4 Huckleberry
Pioneer Park
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Halgard
2 Miles Prower
3 Marimenko
4 Unpredicted
Pioneer Park
2nd of 5
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Roughly
3 Winter Harbour
4 Hard Work Rewards
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 The Chaplain
3 Winter Harbour
4 Mi Mijo
Pioneer Park
2nd of 5
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Intercontinental
3 Trystoff
4 Kummerlings
Pioneer Park
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Liberty Blue
2 Intercontinental
4 Harpuna
Kununurra
2nd of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Hattan Man
3 Superior Power
4 Pocket Pistol
Kununurra
4th of 5
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Hattan Man
3 Madam Mischief
Kununurra
4th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Ornamental Belle
2 Hattan Man
3 New Roman
Broome
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Guarded
2 City Regal
3 Advocator
Pioneer Park
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Like A Heartbeat
2 Harpuna
4 Lisa
Pioneer Park
2nd of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM71
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Cyclonite
3 The Amazing Tahlia
4 Mathematics
Pioneer Park
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Addictions
2 Mini Boom
3 Valenciano
Pioneer Park
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Devil's Temptation
2 Eastwood
3 Bryan's Babe
Pioneer Park
0 of 9
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.93
Placings
1 Dizzy Miss Lizzy
2 Pandeia
3 Celtic Belle
Pioneer Park
0 of 5
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Regal Capital
2 Cyclonite
3 Hiemal
Pioneer Park
0 of 6
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Regal Capital
2 Blazing Bullet
3 Smuggling
Pioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Duke Of Hearts
2 Peressini
3 Blazing Bullet
Pioneer Park
4th of 5
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Golden Dice
2 Cyclonite
3 Trystoff
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Ocular
2 The Gauch
3 Yulong Storm
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Alfa Oro
2 Human Nature
3 Sisstar
Pioneer Park
2nd of 8
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM57
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Soldierofthebrave
3 Mighty Beau
4 Military Road
Pioneer Park
1st of 5
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
2 Duke Of Hearts
3 Still Justified
4 Soldierofthebrave
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Golden Dice
2 Lock The Doors
3 Eighteen Bombers
Pioneer Park
3rd of 9
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Shift The Risk
2 Soldierofthebrave
4 Caribbean Kisses
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM53
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
2 Soldierofthebrave
3 Air Blazer
4 Guardian
Pioneer Park
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Still Justified
3 Final Chance
4 Ausbred Waawor
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Madam St Clair
3 Remodify
4 King Crab
Pioneer Park
1st of 5
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Totally Justified
3 Guardian
4 D'Liva
Pioneer Park
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
2 Guardian
3 Truckload Of Hoffa
4 Lunch Money
Pioneer Park
7th of 11
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Cyclonite
2 Maiden Grace
3 Bar Gem
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Shift The Risk
2 Kalmar
3 Lit
Pioneer Park
4th of 7
Date
09/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Heart Of Eden
2 Our Instinct
3 Exacting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Roulette Queen (5) 71509 58kg
J: Aaron Sweeney T: N J Dyer
|
6.5 10 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.40 | 11.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
4 Garrire
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Baby Alex
3 Pivotal Force
4 Marimenko
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Pompeii Empire
2 Willaston
3 Chill With Teejay
4 Lord George
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
2 Testa Dexta
3 Splish Splash
4 Our Divinyl
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Lady Simone
2 Exalted Dame
3 Dawnburst
4 Alotafun
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Super Sharp
3 Fancify
4 Noble Magnate
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Lady Simone
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Midnight Mass
4 Jaywick
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
2 Beach Street
3 Super Alana
4 Tahnee Treasure
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.96
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 Zac's Back
3 Super Alana
Oakbank
3rd of 5
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.20
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Even Sharper
4 Fun Forever
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Floral Oasis
2 Pompeii Empire
3 Yip Yip Yip
Strathalbyn
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Big Ol' Rig
3 Wine Barron
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Big Freeze (10)
|
Scratched @ 12:38 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Not A Single Bid
3 Rubini
4 Bene Magic
Oakbank
11th of 15
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Zufasta
3 Lotza Bubbles
4 Utah Joe
Oakbank
3rd of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Babayka
4 Lancelotto
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Viva La Vida
2 Kayseri
3 Angaston
4 Outsider
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 McCain
2 Fantastic Host
3 Sand Cat
4 Zoustorm
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Brazen Eagle
3 The Cassini
4 Ahso
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
2 Willaston
3 Validated
4 Jive Baby
Balaklava
9th of 9
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Immediate Response
2 Aunty Doll
3 Rising Legend
4 Oracle Son
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Ranger Cee Jay
3 Rommel's Command
4 Hello Ladies
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1112m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Lucky Canuck
2 Corner Off
3 Summit Queen
4 Basque
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 My Haruconi
3 Tom The Star
4 Peintre's Pride
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1143m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Miso
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Brinicle
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Allegretta
3 Ultimate Kiss
4 Feudal Empire
Moe
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
2 King's Taj
3 Trade Statement
4 Stillwater
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Full Blown
3 Lovely Llama
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Tywina
2 Touch Of Patience
3 Press For Victory
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Typical You
3 Fame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Devilry (3) 60x15 56.5kg
J: Ianish Luximon(a2.0) T: Lisa Whittle
|
11 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.25 | 11.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Hellivit
2 Lamoree
3 Rupert's Delight
4 Threetimeslucky
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 Don't Be Dramatic
3 Hello Carol
4 Bodmin Boy
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
23.67
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Imperioness
2 Dubliner Boy
3 Injada
4 Miss Monopoly
Kempsey
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Beach Princess
3 Among Us
4 Tootsie
Gunnedah
4th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.56
Placings
1 Scholl Deep
2 Powerstone
3 Another Gift
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Plussey
2 Scholl Deep
3 She's Got Teeth
4 Beatlemania
Taree
9th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Desperately
2 A Tender Lady
3 Corvalist
4 Typhoon Neta
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Amberina
3 Magnatear
4 Luai
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Spiritchaser
3 Kissing Supido
4 Divots
Newcastle Synthetic
1st of 4
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
2 Freedom To Dream
3 Clendenning
4 Braven
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Whisky Wisdom
2 Keys To Love
3 Diamond Flyer
4 Judgement Day
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Winged Beauty
4 Jabali Belle
Port Macquarie
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Thief By Night
2 Taking The Mikki
4 Lord Bob
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Canada Bay
3 I'M A Shaker
4 Thief By Night
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Street Candi
2 Our Frankie
4 Community
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Amrap
2 Madame De Laroche
3 Bubbles For Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Il Don Cavallo (12) x0516 56.5kg
J: Sonja Logan T: Lisa Whittle
|
6 6.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 6.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Garrucha
2 Lamoree
3 Arrogant Miss
4 The Girl's Boy
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Protostar
3 Miss Miduki
4 Firstluv
Pioneer Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Gunnerside
2 Quanapirri Bay
3 Protostar
4 Garrucha
Oakbank
10th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Cry Cry Baby
3 Dubai Nights
4 Valley Of Darkness
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1612m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Lord George
2 Pool Pony
3 Our Journeyman
4 Bay Of Angels
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Foster Street
3 Sand Cat
4 Don't Dismiss
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pompeii Empire
2 Sixfootone
3 Tequila Sunset
4 Lucky Blue
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Declared
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Rising Legend
4 Lucky Fortuna
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Not A Single Bid
2 Barbaline
3 Sixfootone
4 Far From Discreet
Morphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Rialtor
3 Storm Hunter
4 Perfect Command
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Versetto
2 Chicago Storm
3 Kingson
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Strip Club
3 Something Foxy
4 No Entitlement
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Set The Bar Low
3 Utah Joe
4 Blaspheme
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Run And Tell
3 Lumber Punk
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 They Call Me Alvin
3 Totally Discreet
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 May's West
2 Jean Valjean
4 Hezwest
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
2 Seafaring
3 Freedom Day
4 A Few Good Men
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Frilly Design (11) 2760x 56kg
J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Terry Huish
|
6 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.80 | 17.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
12th of 12
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 The Last Charge
3 Chopsticks
4 Rhythmical
Pioneer Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Truckload Of Hoffa
2 Square Cut
3 Toffiato
4 Threetimeslucky
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Brat
2 Rock Of Kryptonite
2 The Last Charge
4 Beatbox
Pioneer Park
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Square Cut
3 Bold Tropic
4 Latest Bentley
Pioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Rock Of Kryptonite
2 Delago Lad
3 Norse Mythology
Pioneer Park
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Trystoff
3 Rock Of Kryptonite
Pioneer Park
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
2 Real Valentia
3 Rock Of Kryptonite
4 Super Famous
Pioneer Park
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Asahi Bearing
2 Madam Mischief
3 A Thousand Degrees
4 Zoutons
Pioneer Park
4th of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 White Kaps
2 Ananagram
3 Like A Heartbeat
Pioneer Park
7th of 8
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sedona
2 Like A Heartbeat
3 Future Dreams
Pioneer Park
2nd of 6
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Sedona
3 Distant Lover
4 Shoal River
Pioneer Park
1st of 6
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
2 Acres Midnight
3 Kenneth
4 Rhythmical
Pioneer Park
9th of 9
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Colhoun
2 Young Douro
3 City Jet
Pioneer Park
7th of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Desert Lass
2 Heart Of Red
3 White Kaps
Pioneer Park
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Nic Nac
2 White Kaps
4 Mathematics
Pioneer Park
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 Heart Of Red
3 Kenneth
4 Nordic Eclipse
Pioneer Park
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Asahi Bearing
2 Heart Of Red
4 Nordic Eclipse
Fannie Bay
10th of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 White Kaps
2 Hattan Man
3 Toorak Road
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Choice Approach
2 Light And Dark
3 Count Of Essex
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 With Pleasure
2 Looking For You
4 Extolment
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Patriot Day
2 Defence Attorney
4 Another Bit
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
2 Eokalio
3 Crazy Lad
4 Extolment
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
42.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Mint On Moseley
2 Eokalio
3 The Mont
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Belmont Day
2 Flash Of Thunder
3 Husslin Humph
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Tornado Of Souls
3 Toorak Road
4 Flash Of Thunder
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Belmont Day
3 Toorak Road
4 Husslin Humph
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Don't Wait
2 Artistic Focus
3 Dancer's Kin
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Livadas
3 Compere
4 Daisley
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Kalmar
3 Polleny
4 Liberty's Torch
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Nicantellya
2 Princess Maribel
3 Dunkirk
Fannie Bay
4th of 12
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Madam St Clair
2 Dunkirk
3 Aggression
Fannie Bay
1st of 4
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
2 Kalmar
3 Honour The Work
4 Shecran
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hello Carol (1) 37417 56kg
J: Lek Maloney(a3.0) T: P A Gardner
|
20 26 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 30.7 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Garrucha
2 Lamoree
3 Arrogant Miss
4 The Girl's Boy
Pioneer Park
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
3.70 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Flash Fiorente
3 Macer's Razor
4 Brave Fling
Pioneer Park
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Kieffer
2 Star Of New York
3 Dartboard
Pioneer Park
7th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 The Girl's Boy
2 L'Esperance Rock
3 Bean Shoppin'
4 Celine
Pioneer Park
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Devilry
2 Don't Be Dramatic
4 Bodmin Boy
Sapphire Coast
8th of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Kiss The Colours
2 Shecanmixit
3 Kool Bird
4 Dubai Oak
Moruya
6th of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Chasing A Quid
2 Kool Bird
3 Proud George
4 Man Of Mine
Nowra
10th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Howling Victory
2 Trianon
3 Peak Contributer
4 Coudreau
Sapphire Coast
5th of 10
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Skye's Legacy
2 Oblique
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Devious Ruler
Moruya
8th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 So You Pence
2 Up To Me
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Avid Diva
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 What Will Be
3 Vella Magic
4 Take The Hint
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 5
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Shallelujah
4 Summer Cloud
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 5
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.89
Placings
1 One Aye
3 Highland Blaze
4 Atromitos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Old Mate Smithy (4)
|
Scratched @ 13:54 27/03/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Macer's Razor
2 He's Maverick
3 Another Val
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Gold Is Luming
2 Madame Romanov
3 Ruby Ruby Ruby
4 Flash Fiorente
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Tubthumper
2 Quick Return
3 Slinky's Star
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Laylah's Wish
3 Madame Romanov
4 Ruby Ruby Ruby
Warrnambool
13th of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Sasqualah
2 Luv The Bool
3 Wichitall
4 Yaltara
Terang
11th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Under The Palais
2 Cuban Sunset
3 Story Of Stella
4 Wave The Wand
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 A Little Deep
2 The Javelin
3 Rajnish
4 Perfect Costa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Threetimeslucky (8) 5x8x4 55kg
J: Jessie Philpot T: W A Savage
|
13 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 3.50 | 23.6 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Hellivit
2 Lamoree
3 Rupert's Delight
Pioneer Park
8th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Talent Quest
2 Debbonaire Boy
3 Radio Room
4 Bold Tropic
Pioneer Park
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Square Cut
2 Flying Yishu
3 Bold Tropic
4 Vega Prince
Pioneer Park
5th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Square Cut
3 Trystoff
4 Bold Tropic
Pioneer Park
7th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
10.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Brat
2 Square Cut
3 Bear Forever
4 Radio Room
Pioneer Park
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Miss Miduki
2 Lisa
3 Redenzo Lad
4 Toffiato
Pioneer Park
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Truckload Of Hoffa
2 Square Cut
3 Toffiato
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1065m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Lace And Whiskey
2 Sestina
3 Infiltrated
Boorowa
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Hamish The Swift
3 Scoffa
4 Magic Stratagems
Deniliquin
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Lescot
3 Lightning Rider
4 Damselfly's Kept
Leeton
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
2 Shame For Fame
3 Kenelem
4 Huayu Rainbow
Balranald
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Frowned
3 Fine Things
4 All This Mayhem
Berrigan
5th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Throw One In
3 Pepin Island
4 Hong Kong Fighter
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Call Me Louis
2 Xtra Intent
3 My Mate Cobber
4 Selvam
Gunnedah
5th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Salt City
2 Harper's Jewel
3 Dumpus
4 Archbishop
Coonabarabran
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Skye Lover
2 Musical Affair
3 Promised
4 Vivaliscious
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Chiky Chiky Mama
2 Viv
3 Devilicious
4 Russian Standard
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Hot Sundae
3 Ishani
4 Sir Tom
4 Super Freds
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
1 Dupenny
3 Kahmwater
4 Vis I Do
Taree
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 Don't Forget Dad
2 Star Of Yamba
3 Papal Miss
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Piccadilly Lass
4 Hettinger
Taree
6th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Collier Bay
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Waipio
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Jesta Coco
2 Better Judgement
4 Star Of Yamba
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Anchor's Point
2 Mackinaw
4 Hubie Dubie
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Audette
2 Sunny Side Up
3 Wanderbetough
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
1 Different Road
3 Mr Cosmic
4 Harmony Halo
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sungblue
2 Foolish
3 Fortune Wheel
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Send Me A Legend
3 Foolish
4 Eptiwins
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Senseiche
2 Jade
3 Sapello
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Harvey's Way
2 Galbalan
3 Senseiche
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.12
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Sharkim
4 Another Pharoah
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Thunder Rose
2 With Your Blessing
4 Scanlan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Snow Creek (2) 536x8 55kg
J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Terry Huish
|
51 81 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 147 | 17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Garrucha
2 Lamoree
3 Arrogant Miss
4 The Girl's Boy
Pioneer Park
6th of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Mighty Murt
2 Truckload Of Hoffa
3 Arriba
Pioneer Park
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Valenciano
2 Colhoun
4 Enki
Pioneer Park
5th of 5
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Special Union
2 Military Road
3 Done Right
Pioneer Park
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Lisa
2 Like A Heartbeat
4 Soldierofthebrave
Pioneer Park
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Blazing Bullet
2 Denatin
3 Cleese
Pioneer Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Done Right
2 Moderna's Arrow
3 Blazing Bullet
Pioneer Park
6th of 7
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Tiger Trap
2 Awesome Mo
3 Nic Nac
Pioneer Park
1st of 7
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Black Range
3 Samiyomar
4 Whenwillyouarrive
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
14.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Iron Curtain
2 Stroke Of Magic
3 Telling Stories
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
45
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Skaldak
2 Dubai's Got Talent
3 Divisional
Sale
11th of 13
Date
19/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Little Phoenix
3 Fiery Belle
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
03/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.17
Placings
1 Golden Lance
2 Homados
3 Mister Ballistic
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Maliseet
2 Amami
3 King Cranach
Cranbourne Training
12th of 12
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Intrigue
2 King Princess
3 Ragamuffin
Cranbourne Training
8th of 8
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
17.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Inverloch
3 Heatofthebattle
Cranbourne Training
9th of 9
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Draft Camp
2 Absolutna
3 Street Sheik
Cranbourne Training
12th of 13
Date
04/Feb/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Solomon
2 Taksu
3 Props
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Templar
2 Messerschmitt
3 Money Back
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |