Swindon - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Bisley Workwear Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Miss Flirtacious (8)
57.5kg J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
4.80 | 5.00 | 5.30 | 5.50 | 4.70 | |
1.90 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
2. Riseanfall (5)
59kg J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Kelly
|
1.04 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Capo Veloce (10)
60.5kg J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
3.80 | 4.10 | 3.20 |
(6/2)
7.20
(6,2)
15.90
(6,2,1)
144.10
(6,2,1,5)
338.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Capo Veloce (10) 68x8x 60.5kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
9 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.50 | 16.70 | 3.80 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
3 Just So Sassy
4 Wiley Girl
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Famous Jurney
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Collective
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Palaggio
2 Samaria
3 Diamond Rocks
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Blazing Tycoon
2 Forever Dreaming
3 Awesome Rival
4 Beat The Bro
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Excelestial
4 Mahaleo
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Bisector
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Trespassing
4 Mia Gusto
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Hola Marea
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Vampi At Play
3 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Lord Randolph
4 Rockon Molly
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Revitup
3 Tropical Sun
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Scenery
4 Jake The Peg
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Rockon Molly
4 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.28
Placings
1 Deep Envy
2 Vonsnip
3 Our Bonny Gossip
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Riseanfall (5) 27x31 59kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Ms J Kelly
|
3.3 3.4 3 2.9
|
2.80 | 1.26 | 3.80 | 1.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Shilling Lane
3 Cessation
4 Grace Rose
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Just Saint James
2 Pin Deep
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Cher
3 Weapons Hot
4 Playball
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
3 Cocktail Party
4 Masamune
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Hezangelic
3 Processio
4 Kraken Time
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Magic Belle
4 Keggs Later
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Ayumi
3 Lady Derringer
4 Sergeant Whipp
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.25
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Outside The Flags
4 Spread The Rumour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. De La Beaute (6) 4410x 58kg
J: Troy Turner T: Jayce Buckley
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 53.5 | 8.00 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Pinjarra Scarpside
14th of 16
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.16
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Nobel Knight
2 Double Demerits
3 Charming Belle
4 Dash Of Brandy
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 Vancouver Storm
3 More Than Enuff
4 Plainly Spoken
York
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.63
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Heartford House
2 Blazing Emerald
3 Desert Sleeve
Bunbury
4th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.01
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Cher
3 Processio
Northam
6th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Starating
3 My Kryptonite
4 Dublin Red
Northam
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Captain Crocket
2 Schnoots
3 Invincible Strike
4 Gigi's Capachino
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
3 Invincible Strike
4 Special Street
Northam
4th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Chipolartie
2 Princess Milli
4 Wonder Weapon
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Nyet
2 The Rush
4 Me Ke Ano
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Amelia's Trust
2 Star Power
3 Loopy's Baby
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Exporose
2 She's Imminent
3 Sambaza
4 Crystal Rose
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Juruena Gold
3 Santa Brae
4 Storm Leader
Northam
10th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Grey Mistress
3 Banks Avenue
4 Sentimental Belle
Northam
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Hooah Havana
3 Russian Sniper
Northam
11th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
985m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Western Knight
2 Smiling Girl
3 Bring The Bling
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sweetchino
2 Bronte's Dream
3 Compak
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
1 Ginger's Affair
2 Debonnaire
4 Battlewagon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Lovely Pet (2) 14866 58kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Bronwyn Mathieson
|
21 31 41 51
|
61 | 9.50 | 67.8 | 7.30 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Demito
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
4 Our Girl Boram
Albany
6th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 King Hallowell
2 Hot Chatter
3 Sosipatra
4 Elite Jewel
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Cessation
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Auspicious
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
2 Lord Vampi
3 Sunbronzed
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Maybe Divine
3 Moving On
4 Hoochie Gucci
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.89
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Zing To Win
2 More Than Enuff
3 Nitronic
4 Super Snippy
Bunbury
5th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Cher
3 Processio
4 De La Beaute
York
5th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Arcadia Knight
2 Champ La Dane
2 Hotlips Lill
4 Maximum Impact
York
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Tak Goes Boom
3 Trigger Finger
4 Riverity
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Storm Leader
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Be Awesome
4 Field Of Battle
Pinjarra
4th of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Linden's Gold
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.09
Placings
1 So Pink
3 Shakerato
4 Miss Kenzington
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 American Songbook
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Alwaysonemore
4 Lo Lo Lonhro
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Dragonflies
3 Supportive
4 Simply Rosso
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.36
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
3 Shakerato
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Shooting Kontiki
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Invisible String
2 Big Break
4 Viccy Has Spoken
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Revitup
3 Gold Keeper
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:26.87
Placings
1 Paradise Star
2 Cut The Talk
3 Climb On Top
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 Street Wise Red
3 Salary Man
4 Stained
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Mr Snips
3 Outfield
4 Fearless Talk
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Snowdome
3 Pot Shot
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.97
Placings
2 Dance Lord
3 All The King's Men
4 Magniac
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.58
Placings
1 Laguna Miss
2 Revitup
4 Smile Alot
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.84
Placings
1 Pot Shot
3 Laguna Miss
4 Eyeshadow
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Magic Belle (9) 2221x 57.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: J P Taylor
|
7.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.70 | 6.50 | 2.30 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
4 Pleasure Cruise
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.18
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Spirit Of George
4 Dutch Por
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Pilbara Song
3 Hotlips Lill
4 Hell's Citi
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Hezangelic
3 Plato Or Plomo
4 Winning Shuffle
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Seeyouatthesession
3 Royal Accolade
4 Novatorio
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Playing Games
3 Riseanfall
4 Keggs Later
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Phence Sitter
3 Jaz Session
4 Venturo
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 G'Day Bloke
3 Will He Zoom
4 Rosewood Prince
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Odinaka
3 Plato Or Plomo
Ascot
5th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.71
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Centre Bond
3 Cher
4 Roberto Esta Listo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Flirtacious (8) f2x1 57.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
4 4.6 5 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Schnoots
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mazzetti
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Last Stylebender
3 Vernacular
4 Kimberley Currency
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.79
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Ofcourse She Has
3 Solo Unaltro
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Salt Lake Shake
3 Dynamic Miss
4 Crunchy Nut
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Golden Vale
2 Solo Unaltro
3 Exceed My Pago
4 King Kawana
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
2 Grand Reserve
3 Highly Spoken
4 Kimwenttozim
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 Tawkin' Jibberish
2 Rocket Storm
4 Sergeant Whipp
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stevie's May (1) x408x 56.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: J F Miller
|
3.9 3.6 3.5 3.6
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.80 | 1.60 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Generosity
3 Weeraechoux
4 Naughty Gossip
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.21
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Wicked Venom
3 Firey Panz
4 Butterfly House
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Bonnie Lad
3 On The Full
4 Fast Flicker
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 On The Full
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Snazzler
4 Renato
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Chipolartie
3 Bring The Bling
4 Wicked Cool
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
2 Almaya
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Spirit Man
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Queen's Sacrifice
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Enchanting Sound
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Imperialize
3 Crystal's Dream
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Coventry Reef
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Just So Sassy (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
4 Wiley Girl
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Crippalenko
2 Enchanting Sound
3 Norich
4 Russian Sniper
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Madam Kisses
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
2 Solar System
3 Krysanova
4 Selby Park
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Ice Pick Nick
3 Villeins
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Edward's Choice
4 Wanna Cracker
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Silver Eye
3 Prinsessa Anja
4 Deep Discretion
Northam
4th of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Catch The Red Eye
2 Deamber
3 Malkar Pindari
Pinjarra
16th of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Linden's Gold
4 My Lovely Pet
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 My Kryptonite
4 Ardent Fox
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
2 Ultimate Paradise
3 Strutting For Cash
4 Sakura Bloom
Pinjarra
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Deep Envy
2 Frantic War
3 Super Snippy
4 Deamber
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Deamber
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Missile Storm
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Dragonflies
3 Supportive
4 Simply Rosso
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.05
Placings
2 Juan Won One
3 Zultanite
4 Zambeezee Gold
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 Bisector
3 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Capo Veloce
3 Tropical Sun
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
3 Bella Ciao
4 Cousin Nicci
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Costume Party
3 Saintorio
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Does He Know
2 Stained
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.73
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Ciao Luna
4 Baby Paris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Exporose (7) 6x338 55kg
J: Jason Brown T: J P Taylor
|
15 15 16 17
|
19.00 | 3.50 | 18.40 | 2.70 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Janny
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Native Flower
4 Royal Splendour
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
4 Born And Bread
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
4 Millstee
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Wicked Venom
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Demito
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Twigger
4 If I Din Havadime
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.71
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Snippenova
2 Empress Of India
3 Art Of Consent
4 Winning Aces
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Ima Single Gal
2 Harmika
3 Sentimental Belle
4 Jay Dee
Northam
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.23
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Reaction
2 Sweet Tea
3 Under Influence
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Hanchi
2 French Martini
4 Deep Point
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
3 Disco Donut
4 Brooklyn Pier
Northam
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Climb On Top
2 Sisu Warrior
3 He'Sgotwings
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Zouboltz
3 Givemeonereason
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 She's Imminent
3 Sambaza
4 Crystal Rose
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Ima Single Gal
3 Kipitaki
4 Bad Boy Bu
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Achici Vuolemale
3 Valdarena
4 Lotsamerit
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
3 Art Of Consent
4 Classado
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.50
Placings
1 Crippalenko
3 Platinum Express
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Leniency
3 Hoba West
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
3 Reel Themoff
4 Mrs Kangaroo
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
2 El Patron
3 Kelvinater
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Empress Of India
3 Platinum Class
4 The Great Hoya
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
3 Crystal's Dream
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Dare Me
3 Piccadilly Rose
4 Arid
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.00
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
3 Truly Awesome
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Saloon Bar
3 Cherry's A Star
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
2 Profit Pocket
3 Laguna Miss
4 Only Eyes For Him
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.20
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Bird's The Word
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Eye Opener (3) 6656x 54kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: Jayce Buckley
|
26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 54.3 | 6.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.25
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Art Of Consent
1 If I Din Havadime
3 Tycoon Harry
4 Mrs Kangaroo
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.57
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Dreamers Never Die
3 Red Rebel
4 Double Demerits
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.79
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Dennis Choux
2 Bring The Bling
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Magnum Class
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.63
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Hezangelic
3 Dreamers Never Die
4 King's Parade
York
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.79
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Rising Commodity
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Zero Emission
4 Silver Sax
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.18
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Lonsdaleite
2 Diamond Tipped
3 Leading Taddy
Northam
5th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
2 Quindandino
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
York
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Tak Goes Boom
2 My Lovely Pet
3 Trigger Finger
4 Riverity
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Canny Rock
3 Private Sapling
4 Big Noter
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Desert Nymph
2 Just A Rumour
3 Platinum Class
4 Snippenova
York
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 First Contact
3 Tahitian Pearl
4 Sister Kate
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Marmooga
2 Promised Bride
3 California Rising
4 Don't Trust Judas
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Only Eyes For Him
4 Queen Tiffany
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Zacasaurus
4 Valorem
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Renato
2 Trespassing
3 Supersession
4 Marmooga
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
2 Divine Judgement
3 Too Dardy
4 Zouboltz
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Noble Born
2 Sally Can Wait
3 Talkalicious
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
3 Military Power
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Agent Anya
3 Witch Street
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
46.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.76
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
2 Maybe Divine
3 Coatachino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |